Race Calendar

Lightwater Valley 10K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Carie-Anne Baker. Team Caterpillar26 Feb 2024
Nigel DoveEasingwold Running Club26 Feb 2024
Jennifer DuncanEasingwold Running Club26 Feb 2024
Mathew Baldwin26 Feb 2024
Matthew AldersonLow Fell Running Club25 Feb 2024
Sima LoweryKnaresborough Striders25 Feb 2024
Julie ElseyBedale & Aiskew Runners25 Feb 2024
Max Gordon 25 Feb 2024
Benjamin WalkerRipon Runners25 Feb 2024
Paul TranterOtley AC24 Feb 2024
Megan RemmerEasingwold Running Club23 Feb 2024
Andrew HarropKnaresborough Striders23 Feb 2024
Emma HarropKnaresborough Striders23 Feb 2024
Michael Richard JeffreyOtley AC23 Feb 2024
Morag McDowall Ripon Runners22 Feb 2024
Daniel WilkinsonOtley AC22 Feb 2024
Catherine SkinnerEasingwold Running Club21 Feb 2024
Ray JohnstoneRipon Runners21 Feb 2024
Carol ArmitsteadOtley AC20 Feb 2024
John ArmitsteadOtley AC20 Feb 2024
Patrick Whitaker20 Feb 2024
Tony Grey19 Feb 2024
Ste DuffyNorthowram Pumas Running Club18 Feb 2024
Sarah HolroydNorthowram Pumas Running Club18 Feb 2024
Paula WilkinsonKnaresborough Striders18 Feb 2024
Sarah Sohal17 Feb 2024
Peter Benson16 Feb 2024
Robin Lang15 Feb 2024
Sophie HutchinsonEasingwold Running Club15 Feb 2024
Tom GraingerVegan Runners UK15 Feb 2024
Stephan TomaszewskiEasingwold Running Club14 Feb 2024
Catherine LumbEasingwold Running Club14 Feb 2024
Emily AbbeySwaledale Runners14 Feb 2024
Carl Hitchens12 Feb 2024
Teresa Hitchens12 Feb 2024
Samantha ScarlettHambleton Athletics & Running Club11 Feb 2024
Isabel HartOtley AC10 Feb 2024
Emma HartOtley AC10 Feb 2024
Tara Askew10 Feb 2024
Paul DunnHarrogate Tri Club10 Feb 2024
Sally FannenKnaresborough Striders10 Feb 2024
Jonathan SimpsonRichmond & Zetland Harriers10 Feb 2024
Jenny Long10 Feb 2024
Dominic Snook10 Feb 2024
Amy VenablesKnaresborough Striders9 Feb 2024
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders8 Feb 2024
Louise King6 Feb 2024
Katie HolmesHorsforth Harriers6 Feb 2024
Hannah Corner Easingwold Running Club6 Feb 2024
Steven Hood6 Feb 2024
Grace RaperEasingwold Running Club6 Feb 2024
Zoe PiperKnaresborough Striders6 Feb 2024
Andy Heaps5 Feb 2024
Scott McGrealEasingwold Running Club5 Feb 2024
Becky NaylorLonely Goat RC5 Feb 2024
David Gorman Skipton AC4 Feb 2024
David WhiteRipon Runners3 Feb 2024
Michael HollinsheadHambleton Athletics & Running Club2 Feb 2024
Ed Walters2 Feb 2024
Rachel FarrandEasingwold Running Club28 Jan 2024
Mark WhitemanEasingwold Running Club26 Jan 2024
Colin PhilpottRipon Runners23 Jan 2024
Hilary PhilpottRipon Runners22 Jan 2024
Edward FenningEasingwold Running Club22 Jan 2024
Claire ThroupEasingwold Running Club22 Jan 2024
Diane WoodPudsey Pacers21 Jan 2024
Freya WoodPudsey Pacers21 Jan 2024
Carol Roderickson21 Jan 2024
Kerry MacCormack21 Jan 2024
Joseph CooperEasingwold Running Club20 Jan 2024
Christopher Green19 Jan 2024
John HollidayTeam Caterpillar18 Jan 2024
Sean HornbyOtley AC17 Jan 2024
Mark SwindenTadcaster Harriers17 Jan 2024
Tim ShearmanEasingwold Running Club15 Jan 2024
Kaitlyn Stephenson14 Jan 2024
Douglas LuettkeTeam Caterpillar14 Jan 2024
Ruth Owen14 Jan 2024
Jamie BakerRipon Runners14 Jan 2024
Adrian Putley Team Caterpillar14 Jan 2024
Sarah BottingSwaledale Runners14 Jan 2024
Mike Tinsley14 Jan 2024
Roger TeareEasingwold Running Club10 Jan 2024
Patricia Anderson10 Jan 2024
Tom Williams8 Jan 2024
Rob CooperEasingwold Running Club7 Jan 2024
Stephanie CooperEasingwold Running Club7 Jan 2024
Liz Lockey7 Jan 2024
John HamiltonKnaresborough Striders7 Jan 2024
Sue HoernigRoad Runners Club (UK)6 Jan 2024
Matt PoddOtley AC5 Jan 2024
Sue BrownEasingwold Running Club5 Jan 2024
Norman DriskellKnaresborough Striders5 Jan 2024
Ted LeahyRipon Runners5 Jan 2024
Joe DodsworthEasingwold Running Club4 Jan 2024
Krystle Rothwell4 Jan 2024
Natalie Bull4 Jan 2024
Vanessa Butler3 Jan 2024
Victoria Porter3 Jan 2024
Cormack LeverBedale & Aiskew Runners3 Jan 2024
Donna TuckerKnaresborough Striders1 Jan 2024
Phil Alcock1 Jan 2024
Cheryl McBroom Easingwold Running Club1 Jan 2024
Ewan EdmondsonKnaresborough Striders1 Jan 2024
Katrina SkeerKnaresborough Striders1 Jan 2024
Chris TurnerNidderdale Fell & Trail1 Jan 2024
Becky WilliamsHambleton Athletics & Running Club1 Jan 2024
Claire BurlandKnaresborough Striders31 Dec 2023
Richard SladeHambleton Athletics & Running Club27 Dec 2023
Michelle SladeHambleton Athletics & Running Club27 Dec 2023
Ian HarrisonRipon Runners21 Dec 2023
Liz HaresignHambleton Athletics & Running Club1 Dec 2023
Nigel HaresignHambleton Athletics & Running Club1 Dec 2023
Christine Kneeshaw 29 Nov 2023
Nick WilsonBedale & Aiskew Runners19 Nov 2023
Andrew TattersallKnaresborough Striders18 Nov 2023
Simon ArnoldRipon Runners14 Nov 2023
Geoffrey CrutchleyRipon Runners13 Nov 2023
Sharon BrazierRipon Runners13 Nov 2023
Paul BrazierRipon Runners13 Nov 2023
Fenella Broster13 Nov 2023
Richard KnottKnaresborough Striders12 Nov 2023
Justin SalesKippax & District Harriers14 Oct 2023
Back to Race Details