Will Carver | Halifax Harriers & AC | 9 May 2024 |
Sam Carr | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 9 May 2024 |
Jay Graham | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 9 May 2024 |
Robert Hick | Halifax Harriers & AC | 9 May 2024 |
Cassey McNulty | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 7 May 2024 |
Ruth Palmer | Roberttown Road Runners | 7 May 2024 |
Kirsty Dickinson | Roberttown Road Runners | 7 May 2024 |
Will Stewart | Halifax Harriers & AC | 6 May 2024 |
April Stewart | Halifax Harriers & AC | 6 May 2024 |
Paula Pickersgill | Stainland Lions Running Club | 6 May 2024 |
Emily Greenhalgh | Queensbury Running Club | 6 May 2024 |
Gary Broadbent | | 6 May 2024 |
Emer Dudley | Roberttown Road Runners | 6 May 2024 |
Bill Elliott | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 6 May 2024 |
Kay Elliott | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 6 May 2024 |
Kirsty Carver | Halifax Harriers & AC | 5 May 2024 |
Stuart Tattersfield | Roberttown Road Runners | 5 May 2024 |
Abigail Howlett | | 4 May 2024 |
Sharon Berry | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 4 May 2024 |
Michelle Jones | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 2 May 2024 |
Paul Hopkinson | Halifax Harriers & AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Nichola Read | | 29 Apr 2024 |
Gavin Dodd | Stainland Lions Running Club | 29 Apr 2024 |
Bethany Shaw | Queensbury Running Club | 27 Apr 2024 |
Sophie Sutton | | 27 Apr 2024 |
Sally Harding | | 27 Apr 2024 |
Leanne Bamforth | | 26 Apr 2024 |
Richard Cooke | Lonely Goat RC | 26 Apr 2024 |
Laura Fahy | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 25 Apr 2024 |
Debbie Hudson | | 25 Apr 2024 |
Katie Brook | Queensbury Running Club | 24 Apr 2024 |
CHRIS NEWTON | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 24 Apr 2024 |
John Wynn | Southowram Runners | 24 Apr 2024 |
Philippa Sales | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 24 Apr 2024 |
GILLIAN HOLMES | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 24 Apr 2024 |
James Osborne | Doncaster AC | 22 Apr 2024 |
Stephen Fitz-Costa | Halifax Harriers & AC | 22 Apr 2024 |
Claire Hill | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 21 Apr 2024 |
Christine McCartney | | 20 Apr 2024 |
David Womersley | Horsforth Harriers | 17 Apr 2024 |
Lucy Collins | Queensbury Running Club | 17 Apr 2024 |
Hazel Berrett | Halifax Harriers & AC | 15 Apr 2024 |
Keith Lemon | Halifax Harriers & AC | 14 Apr 2024 |
Rebecca Smith | | 13 Apr 2024 |
Sunny Curwen | Halifax Harriers & AC | 11 Apr 2024 |
Marc Zeller | Halifax Harriers & AC | 8 Apr 2024 |
Nicola Kettlewell | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 7 Apr 2024 |
Rob Bowman | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 7 Apr 2024 |
Michelle Swain | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 2 Apr 2024 |
Sophie Digva | | 29 Mar 2024 |
Stephen Rainbow | Halifax Harriers & AC | 28 Mar 2024 |
Sara Henderson | Leeds City AC | 21 Mar 2024 |
Paula Hirst | Vegan Runners UK | 21 Mar 2024 |
Howard Coney | Halifax Harriers & AC | 16 Mar 2024 |
Nigel Jamieson | Halifax Harriers & AC | 16 Mar 2024 |
Sharon Cousen | Halifax Harriers & AC | 16 Mar 2024 |
Andrea Douglas | Bramley Breezers | 10 Mar 2024 |
Kirk Douglas | Farsley Flyers | 10 Mar 2024 |
John Moore | Halifax Harriers & AC | 4 Mar 2024 |
Matthew Cook | | 3 Mar 2024 |
Lauren Jackson | | 3 Mar 2024 |
Marie Jones | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 28 Feb 2024 |
Richard Pedryc | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Mandy Turner | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 18 Feb 2024 |
Julie Bullick | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 18 Feb 2024 |
Sally Moore | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 18 Feb 2024 |
Cathie Raw | | 18 Feb 2024 |
Ruth Kettle | | 15 Feb 2024 |
Eddie Martin | Stainland Lions Running Club | 6 Feb 2024 |
Kiron Berrill | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 31 Jan 2024 |
Alan Whiteley | Stainland Lions Running Club | 30 Jan 2024 |
Rob Haines | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 30 Jan 2024 |
Jamie Haines | | 30 Jan 2024 |
Mark Robinson | Brighouse Bees Running Club | 30 Jan 2024 |
Paul Clarke | Morley Running Club | 29 Jan 2024 |
Carole Fryer | Queensbury Running Club | 28 Jan 2024 |
Paul Butterworth | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 28 Jan 2024 |
Dave Shepherd | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 28 Jan 2024 |
Tony Jamieson | | 28 Jan 2024 |
Lisa Jamieson | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 28 Jan 2024 |
Sandra Pinder | Sowerby Bridge Snails RC | 28 Jan 2024 |
Margaret Conway | Sowerby Bridge Snails RC | 28 Jan 2024 |
Anne Molloy | | 28 Jan 2024 |
Robert Iannelli | Sowerby Bridge Snails RC | 27 Jan 2024 |
Andrew Thompson | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 27 Jan 2024 |
Robert Glover | Queensbury Running Club | 27 Jan 2024 |
Lindsay Trelford | Run Mummy Run CRC | 26 Jan 2024 |
James Shaw | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Danny Barnes | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Yvette Naylor | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Louise Smith | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Andrew Smith | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Melvin Thompson | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Nicolas Sykes | | 26 Jan 2024 |
Alan Sykes | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Tom O’Reilly | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Nick Cross | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Phil Wilkins | Drighlington Dynamos Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Aaron Bower | Northowram Pumas Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Philip Lickley | Queensbury Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |