Race Calendar

Cookridge Community 10K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Amy Parkinson21 Apr 2024
Millie Field21 Apr 2024
Louis Edwards21 Apr 2024
Beth Edwards21 Apr 2024
Andrew MaceValley Striders AC21 Apr 2024
Jane Jarvis20 Apr 2024
Vicky MillerHorsforth Harriers20 Apr 2024
John Hill20 Apr 2024
Jack Fowler20 Apr 2024
Claire Strover19 Apr 2024
Matthew Thompson19 Apr 2024
Christopher Gibson18 Apr 2024
Judith NunnSaltaire Striders17 Apr 2024
Emma HallSaltaire Striders17 Apr 2024
Graeme BellHorsforth Harriers17 Apr 2024
Ben Rowe-PatelAbbey Runners16 Apr 2024
Jenny Rowe-PatelAbbey Runners16 Apr 2024
Karen Thompson16 Apr 2024
Agnes Noy16 Apr 2024
Paul MortimerPudsey Pacers15 Apr 2024
Joel Giddings14 Apr 2024
Liz WhittakerAbbey Runners14 Apr 2024
Jim WhittakerAbbey Runners14 Apr 2024
Hannah Lund13 Apr 2024
Sam Angus11 Apr 2024
Philip Craig10 Apr 2024
Alex Hercek10 Apr 2024
Glenn Blane9 Apr 2024
Richard Morris9 Apr 2024
Matthew Dorling8 Apr 2024
Megan Rees Kippax & District Harriers8 Apr 2024
Gayle PennantDragons Running Club (Leeds)8 Apr 2024
Paul O'Loooney8 Apr 2024
Rachel Surey-Evans 7 Apr 2024
Mark Dalton7 Apr 2024
Philip Evans7 Apr 2024
Robert DickinsonSt Theresas AC6 Apr 2024
Jane PrustHyde Park Harriers3 Apr 2024
Rachel Robinson3 Apr 2024
Ellouise CaswellBramley Breezers3 Apr 2024
Alfie Walker2 Apr 2024
Rachel Gibson2 Apr 2024
Stephen Milne31 Mar 2024
Darren WalkerCrossgates Harriers31 Mar 2024
Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers31 Mar 2024
Adrian Barton31 Mar 2024
Gaynor CROSS30 Mar 2024
Alex Dixon30 Mar 2024
Phillip Rishworth28 Mar 2024
Carl Stott28 Mar 2024
Elizabeth Gautrey28 Mar 2024
Ollie Faz Eaves28 Mar 2024
Christine Bradbourne27 Mar 2024
Sara Short27 Mar 2024
Sam Glenister-Batey26 Mar 2024
Jimmy AllottLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club26 Mar 2024
Lynne BarrettPudsey Pacers26 Mar 2024
Alison Murfin25 Mar 2024
Lorna LangdonOtley AC24 Mar 2024
Matt LangdonOtley AC24 Mar 2024
Laura Pilkington24 Mar 2024
Angela JohnsonHorsforth Harriers24 Mar 2024
Malcolm JohnsonHorsforth Harriers24 Mar 2024
Emma Carr24 Mar 2024
Will Carr24 Mar 2024
Andrew Wycherley Savvy Park Runrz24 Mar 2024
Tara CrowtherPudsey Pacers24 Mar 2024
Lisa WilsonAbbey Runners24 Mar 2024
Tanya HackerSt Theresas AC23 Mar 2024
Sarah Mackie23 Mar 2024
Chole Jagger23 Mar 2024
Maisie McMillan23 Mar 2024
Olivia Smith23 Mar 2024
Jenny Archer23 Mar 2024
Rhys DunnHorsforth Harriers23 Mar 2024
Janette FreemanHorsforth Harriers23 Mar 2024
Andrea CoboAbbey Runners19 Mar 2024
Sue SunderlandValley Striders AC19 Mar 2024
Alison OldfieldKirkstall Harriers19 Mar 2024
Alan HollingsBramley Breezers17 Mar 2024
Mark Lawson16 Mar 2024
James Fearn15 Mar 2024
Duncan Pearse11 Mar 2024
Jo Clarke 4 Mar 2024
Molly HallVegan Runners UK3 Mar 2024
Karen Horsley3 Mar 2024
Jonathan PryorHyde Park Harriers2 Mar 2024
Michael TinkerValley Striders AC2 Mar 2024
Neil HollowayLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Mar 2024
Anne Wiggins 29 Feb 2024
Andrew Wiggins29 Feb 2024
Alexandra TewHorsforth Harriers29 Feb 2024
Ted Matson28 Feb 2024
Louise CarefootSaltaire Striders27 Feb 2024
Tina MartinySaltaire Striders27 Feb 2024
Donna HectorSaltaire Striders27 Feb 2024
David ClarkSaltaire Striders27 Feb 2024
James DaviesSaltaire Striders27 Feb 2024
Gordon InglisSaltaire Striders27 Feb 2024
Sam Harding26 Feb 2024
James Ryal26 Feb 2024
Michael Spink26 Feb 2024
Tom Calder25 Feb 2024
Jonathan Bray24 Feb 2024
Rachael Thompson22 Feb 2024
Helen Ingram22 Feb 2024
Anna Biondo21 Feb 2024
Steph GledhillValley Striders AC18 Feb 2024
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
Melanie NightingaleHorsforth Harriers11 Feb 2024
Maryla Gledhill11 Feb 2024
Craig Gledhill11 Feb 2024
Erica Modena11 Feb 2024
Sheila Stoddart11 Feb 2024
Sheila Stoddart11 Feb 2024
Angela Llewellyn11 Feb 2024
Robin Llewellyn11 Feb 2024
Jackie MannBramley Breezers10 Feb 2024
Aidan MooneyAbbey Runners7 Feb 2024
Stephanie BairdHorsforth Harriers6 Feb 2024
Steven Fairbairn5 Feb 2024
Mike Holwill5 Feb 2024
Lisa LeadonHorsforth Harriers4 Feb 2024
Bob JacksonValley Striders AC4 Feb 2024
Simon Byrne4 Feb 2024
Paula Byrne4 Feb 2024
Sue HoernigRoad Runners Club (UK)4 Feb 2024
Elinor NewhouseBaildon Runners1 Feb 2024
Anna Sweeney Horsforth Harriers30 Jan 2024
Neil Mangeolles28 Jan 2024
Paul Speight28 Jan 2024
Carolyn Speight28 Jan 2024
Pauline ThorpHorsforth Harriers27 Jan 2024
Christopher WilsonHorsforth Harriers26 Jan 2024
Eleanor LilleyHorsforth Harriers25 Jan 2024
Jan CalvertHorsforth Harriers24 Jan 2024
Gini KnightHorsforth Harriers23 Jan 2024
David Lowry5 Jan 2024
Carol RamsdenHorsforth Harriers3 Jan 2024
Philip RamsdenHorsforth Harriers3 Jan 2024
Joseph Miller2 Jan 2024
Matthew Miller2 Jan 2024
Jennifer Stoodley31 Dec 2023
Sharron NeugebauerHyde Park Harriers12 Dec 2023
Russ VickersLonely Goat RC26 Nov 2023
Lynne VickersLonely Goat RC26 Nov 2023
David Smart22 Nov 2023
Gill Candlish21 Nov 2023
Rory GoldthorpeAbbey Runners20 Nov 2023
Andrew Lewis19 Nov 2023
Debra MullenAbbey Runners19 Nov 2023
Carol BullFylde Coast Runners17 Nov 2023
Adam BullFylde Coast Runners17 Nov 2023
ANDREW HODGSON16 Nov 2023
Michael Craggs16 Nov 2023
Ken FoxValley Striders AC14 Nov 2023
Marcus Sharpe13 Nov 2023
Sara PotterPudsey Pacers13 Nov 2023
Samantha SugdenBramley Breezers13 Nov 2023
Richard TamlynWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2023
Alison OppalHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2023
Dan PullingerPudsey Pacers11 Nov 2023
Alastair Long6 Nov 2023
David LeslieAbbey Runners16 Oct 2023
Back to Race Details