Race Calendar

Arthur James ShakERR Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Michael James Woodhead17 Jun 2019
Benjamin ParkerSaltaire Striders17 Jun 2019
Peter MayQueensbury Running Club16 Jun 2019
James Grant Pontefract AC13 Jun 2019
Peter HeyKirkstall Harriers12 Jun 2019
Lynda HutchinsSkipton AC11 Jun 2019
Adam EllisAbbey Runners10 Jun 2019
David WatsonRed Rose Road Runners9 Jun 2019
Sheila PepperSaltaire Striders9 Jun 2019
Liz Ensor6 Jun 2019
Chris Aldred29 May 2019
Margaret BrittonAirecentre Pacers24 May 2019
Richard Cooke22 May 2019
Derek Wigglesworth21 May 2019
Sharon ElmsAirecentre Pacers21 May 2019
Amanda ConnollyAirecentre Pacers21 May 2019
Aaron Brooks20 May 2019
Laura Brooks20 May 2019
Henry EglinBaildon Runners19 May 2019
Robert Kirk13 May 2019
Andrew WoodPudsey Pacers11 May 2019
Duncan SkeetVegan Runners UK7 May 2019
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club4 May 2019
Russell CottrellFarsley Flyers2 May 2019
Lee EastSaltaire Striders24 Apr 2019
Becky MullenHuddersfield Road Runners23 Apr 2019
Charles McCue16 Apr 2019
AUSTIN TRELFARed Rose Road Runners12 Apr 2019
Patrick Long19 Mar 2019
Sally Merchant-EdgeValley Striders19 Mar 2019
Charlie Davies16 Mar 2019
Claire JonesSouth Leeds Lakers7 Mar 2019
Heather ParishFarsley Flyers3 Mar 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders3 Mar 2019
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners27 Feb 2019
Bethan Parry25 Feb 2019
Bernadette Hawkes25 Feb 2019
Keith Allwood21 Feb 2019
Anastasia LincolnIdle AC19 Feb 2019
Abdullah Allwood19 Feb 2019
Emma Hinkles18 Feb 2019
Claire Greenwood18 Feb 2019
Adam Deacon11 Feb 2019
SAMANTHA HODGSON7 Feb 2019
SAMANTHA WALKER7 Feb 2019
Robert StarkEccleshill Road Runners6 Feb 2019
Sarah Hunt4 Feb 2019
Rachel GasiorKeighley & Craven AC2 Feb 2019
Andy GledhillAirecentre Pacers31 Jan 2019
Andy GledhillAirecentre Pacers31 Jan 2019
Dot Carr30 Jan 2019
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders30 Jan 2019
Donna Hector Saltaire Striders30 Jan 2019
Heather BaylissSaltaire Striders30 Jan 2019
Debbie MooreSaltaire Striders30 Jan 2019
Back to Race Details