Race Calendar

York 5K April 2021 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners19 Apr 2021
Gordon WalmsleyYork Knavesmire Harriers19 Apr 2021
James Fox19 Apr 2021
Richard BurkinshawYork Knavesmire Harriers19 Apr 2021
Daniel HollisRoundhay Runners18 Apr 2021
Joe HowardWakefield Triathlon Club18 Apr 2021
Edward BuckNewark AC18 Apr 2021
Lucy Gilbertson City of York AC18 Apr 2021
Helen Cross18 Apr 2021
Katie BettsScunthorpe & District AC18 Apr 2021
Martin TroopLincoln Wellington AC18 Apr 2021
Marc ThorpeLincoln Wellington AC18 Apr 2021
James KimberleyWetherby Runners AC18 Apr 2021
Mel BlackburnMethley Striders18 Apr 2021
Claire TuckerTadcaster Harriers18 Apr 2021
Ewan BateDorking & Mole Valley AC17 Apr 2021
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers & AC17 Apr 2021
Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers17 Apr 2021
Andy RichardsonCity of York AC16 Apr 2021
Keith Graham16 Apr 2021
Jo YendellMethley Striders16 Apr 2021
Dan WhittleLeeds City AC16 Apr 2021
Robert Barker16 Apr 2021
Gavin DoddStainland Lions Running Club16 Apr 2021
Christopher TullySalford Harriers & AC16 Apr 2021
Steven Asquith16 Apr 2021
Andrew StempPudsey & Bramley AC15 Apr 2021
Lucas MeagorBeverley AC15 Apr 2021
Tom RehalLUUCCC15 Apr 2021
David Hall15 Apr 2021
Gill ChippendaleMethley Striders15 Apr 2021
Kevin ChippendaleAckworth Road Runners15 Apr 2021
Owen LockeCardiff AAC14 Apr 2021
Roger HuttonHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Apr 2021
Jarrad EnglestownSelby Striders14 Apr 2021
Charlie SkipperPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Apr 2021
Tom MullenBridlington Road Runners14 Apr 2021
Scott DalyPontefract AC14 Apr 2021
Dylan WilliamsEton Manor AC13 Apr 2021
Rhianne Hughes13 Apr 2021
Dylan Connor13 Apr 2021
Nicola CarterKnaresborough Striders13 Apr 2021
Carla ReddishKnaresborough Striders13 Apr 2021
Elliot Corner13 Apr 2021
Sue CordingleyBingley Harriers & AC13 Apr 2021
Rob RileyGoodGym Race Team13 Apr 2021
Tekie BeyeneRoundhay Runners13 Apr 2021
Joe GebbieBlackburn Harriers & AC13 Apr 2021
Sima LoweryKnaresborough Striders12 Apr 2021
Ben ShackletonWakefield District H & AC12 Apr 2021
Leila ArmoushLeeds City AC12 Apr 2021
Fay WalshIlkley Harriers12 Apr 2021
Rang SmithAbbey Runners12 Apr 2021
Lottie LanganCity of York AC11 Apr 2021
Jonathan BallValley Striders11 Apr 2021
Jennifer Walsh Leeds City AC11 Apr 2021
Andrew KaufmanWigan & District H & AC11 Apr 2021
Holly WalkerWakefield District H & AC11 Apr 2021
Barry O'Brien11 Apr 2021
Stephen Clarke10 Apr 2021
William ChalkCity of York AC10 Apr 2021
Katarina SavkovicCity of York AC10 Apr 2021
James TuckerCity of York AC9 Apr 2021
Zara KnappyRotherham Harriers & AC9 Apr 2021
Kevin ManleyBarnsley AC8 Apr 2021
Stephen RobsonYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Apr 2021
Callum ElsonRoundhay Runners8 Apr 2021
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners8 Apr 2021
Tim StreetHolmfirth Harriers AC8 Apr 2021
Geoff MarchmentYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Apr 2021
Mark ThorntonLonely Goat RC8 Apr 2021
Nathan DoyRotherham Harriers & AC8 Apr 2021
Anthony ValentineBolton United Harriers & AC7 Apr 2021
Donald McmillanCity of York AC7 Apr 2021
Richard TarregaYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Apr 2021
Harvey Norden Rothwell Harriers & AC6 Apr 2021
Jasmine TrottRothwell Harriers & AC6 Apr 2021
Gary Briscoe Barnsley AC6 Apr 2021
Andrew FlemingRothwell Harriers & AC6 Apr 2021
Gregory Sutcliffe6 Apr 2021
Shaunna Burke5 Apr 2021
Mark BostockWakefield District H & AC5 Apr 2021
Patrick Good 5 Apr 2021
Richard PurserYork Acorn Running Club5 Apr 2021
David Burlton5 Apr 2021
Chris Sutcliffe4 Apr 2021
Louisa Dalton4 Apr 2021
Lukas SutcliffeBingley Harriers & AC4 Apr 2021
Brit TateIlkley Harriers4 Apr 2021
Michael AbramsIlkley Harriers4 Apr 2021
Tim FletcherYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Apr 2021
Jack SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers AC4 Apr 2021
John DalbyHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Apr 2021
Stephen DaviesMansfield Harriers3 Apr 2021
Geoffrey HowardIlkley Harriers3 Apr 2021
Eliana Campbell3 Apr 2021
Frazer Carr3 Apr 2021
Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri Club2 Apr 2021
Julian Cosham30 Mar 2021
Sophie Elisabeth TrothDoncaster AC29 Mar 2021
Stephen Ruddock 29 Mar 2021
Paul MosesHarrogate Tri Club29 Mar 2021
Charlotte MasonCity of York AC28 Mar 2021
David Ogle28 Mar 2021
Tom Whitley28 Mar 2021
katy cawthornBridlington Road Runners28 Mar 2021
Ozzy StringerScarborough Athletic Club28 Mar 2021
Chris GriffithsRotherham Harriers & AC25 Mar 2021
George Mackay25 Mar 2021
Richard TownsendSaltwell Harriers24 Mar 2021
Jack Binns24 Mar 2021
Mike Hoff24 Mar 2021
Dean NortonRotherham Harriers & AC24 Mar 2021
Mick HillLeeds City AC20 Mar 2021
Isaac MorrisCity of York AC20 Mar 2021
Emily LeggWetherby Runners AC19 Mar 2021
Izzi ObrienCity of York AC19 Mar 2021
Benjamin BergstrandMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)19 Mar 2021
Gary AtkinsonEvenwood Road Runners18 Mar 2021
Richard ThomaaSaltaire Striders18 Mar 2021
Richard SmithOtley AC17 Mar 2021
Simon WatsonHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Mar 2021
Mark IleyIlkley Harriers17 Mar 2021
Philippa BarrettCalder Valley Fell Runners17 Mar 2021
Paul PruzinaPudsey & Bramley AC17 Mar 2021
Joe BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Mar 2021
Wendy MarksRipon Runners16 Mar 2021
Lee BarkerRothwell Harriers & AC16 Mar 2021
Gregan ClarksonKingston upon Hull AC16 Mar 2021
ANNABELLE COXONCity of York AC16 Mar 2021
Greg WeatherheadHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Mar 2021
Sue Crabtree 16 Mar 2021
Matthew CraneHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Mar 2021
Douglas ScottRipon Runners16 Mar 2021
Simon MoffattHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Mar 2021
Paddy CraigHarrogate Tri Club16 Mar 2021
Timothy RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Mar 2021
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2021
Adam PrentisHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2021
Tommy ShawCity of York AC15 Mar 2021
Karis Fiorrucci Sheffield RC15 Mar 2021
Chris CorcoranNorthern Masters AC15 Mar 2021
George PhillipsCity of York AC15 Mar 2021
Bethany BergstrandMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)15 Mar 2021
Thomas Needham15 Mar 2021
Abigail KingstonLeeds City AC14 Mar 2021
Charlie WrightCity of York AC14 Mar 2021
Amy KennedyCity of York AC14 Mar 2021
Ellie JohnsonCity of York AC14 Mar 2021
Paul Hudson14 Mar 2021
Holly Hudson14 Mar 2021
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners14 Mar 2021
Gianluca MastrolonardoCity of York AC14 Mar 2021
Miles Watson. City of York AC14 Mar 2021
Joseph O’BrienCity of York AC14 Mar 2021
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Mar 2021
Edward BrownCity of York AC14 Mar 2021
Holly MossCity of York AC14 Mar 2021
Steve BarberAskern District RC14 Mar 2021
Andrew SmithAirecentre Pacers14 Mar 2021
Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven AC14 Mar 2021
Amanda SpencerValley Striders13 Mar 2021
Guy CloseWetherby Runners AC13 Mar 2021
Josh Hall-BrownHalifax Harriers & AC13 Mar 2021
Andrew WarrenderSouth Leeds Lakers13 Mar 2021
John ConveryBingley Harriers & AC13 Mar 2021
Ben CrowtherHalifax Harriers & AC13 Mar 2021
Michael RaynesCity of York AC13 Mar 2021
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners13 Mar 2021
Carl EllisonAckworth Road Runners13 Mar 2021
James BundredValley Striders13 Mar 2021
Lisa GibsonNidd Valley Road Runners11 Mar 2020
Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners11 Mar 2020
Nicholas DickinsonCity of York AC11 Mar 2020
Deborah MasonTadcaster Harriers3 Mar 2020
Matthew EastwoodYork Triathlon Club2 Mar 2020
Chad BullivantYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Mar 2020
Fiona Hyde22 Feb 2020
Jamie BakerRipon Runners21 Feb 2020
Helen ReevellPocklington Runners17 Feb 2020
Gemma WalkerYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Feb 2020
Gabriel UttleyYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Feb 2020
Harry Pink13 Feb 2020
Steve LoweWakefield District H & AC12 Feb 2020
Richard GinnPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Edward DunnCity of York AC12 Feb 2020
Jack OxleyPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Tristan FeatherbyPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Stephen LoganBeverley AC12 Feb 2020
Angus ThomsonBarnsley Harriers12 Feb 2020
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners12 Feb 2020
James TarranValley Striders12 Feb 2020
Jonathan StewartLeeds City AC12 Feb 2020
Stuart SmithPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Michael SmithPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Stephen KingTadcaster Harriers12 Feb 2020
Stephanie LawsonEasingwold Running Club12 Feb 2020
Shaun LawsonEasingwold Running Club12 Feb 2020
Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Feb 2020
Jasper BakerCity of York AC11 Feb 2020
David GossipPocklington Runners10 Feb 2020
Brendan O'DonnellLonely Goat RC10 Feb 2020
Mike RookLonely Goat RC10 Feb 2020
Stephen WilsonYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Feb 2020
Stephen MaddisonYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Feb 2020
Nils LinstrumWetherby Runners AC7 Feb 2020
Daniel LinstrumWetherby Runners AC7 Feb 2020
Daniel FiggCity of York AC6 Feb 2020
Bobby Skelding5 Feb 2020
Edward MezzettiCity of York AC4 Feb 2020
Jonny McFaulGoole Viking Striders4 Feb 2020
Phill TaylorBridlington Road Runners4 Feb 2020
Katie WisePocklington Runners4 Feb 2020
Jane HalloranSkyrac AC3 Feb 2020
James GargettVegan Runners UK3 Feb 2020
Andrew CoyFitmums and Friends2 Feb 2020
Paul EastwoodPocklington Runners2 Feb 2020
Ellie EastwoodPocklington Runners2 Feb 2020
Abbie EastwoodPocklington Runners2 Feb 2020
Sarah Ward2 Feb 2020
Innes YoungRoundhay Runners1 Feb 2020
Paul WhitakerYork Acorn Running Club1 Feb 2020
Mollie HolehouseBridlington Road Runners31 Jan 2020
DARREN BALLWetherby Runners AC28 Jan 2020
Peter HansonCity of York AC28 Jan 2020
Natalie HaleKnaresborough Striders26 Jan 2020
Kevin ArmstrongYork Postal Harriers21 Jan 2020
Rob DriverWetherby Runners AC20 Jan 2020
Carolyn Jolley Tadcaster Harriers19 Jan 2020
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders17 Jan 2020
Neil SteadGoole Viking Striders16 Jan 2020
Claire JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Jan 2020
Ashley Crawford13 Jan 2020
Dave BaxterTadcaster Harriers12 Jan 2020
Julie Lee12 Jan 2020
Rosalyn MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Jan 2020
William Nicholson 10 Jan 2020
David O'Connor10 Jan 2020
Doug PearceEasingwold Running Club10 Jan 2020
Olivia Pearce10 Jan 2020
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders9 Jan 2020
Andrew MastermanGoole Viking Striders9 Jan 2020
Greg Linfoot Potts Pocklington Runners7 Jan 2020
Cameron Woods7 Jan 2020
Andrew GrantHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Jan 2020
Gary Anderson6 Jan 2020
Emma SimmonsPocklington Runners6 Jan 2020
Simon BollandSpenborough & District AC6 Jan 2020
Jenny ManningNidd Valley Road Runners4 Jan 2020
Jane EvansNidd Valley Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Tom DartSpenborough & District AC2 Jan 2020
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Paul RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Matt Conway1 Jan 2020
Simon LawsonHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Andrew Brookes1 Jan 2020
David WhapplesVocalink Running Club1 Jan 2020
Alexandra WhapplesVocalink Running Club1 Jan 2020
Simon WardYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Jan 2020
Mark ReynoldsRothwell Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Back to Race Details