Race Calendar

South Leeds Bah Humbug 10K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Alpheas Sithole10 Nov 2019
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners9 Nov 2019
Andrew Brooks9 Nov 2019
Jemma LeckenbyBramley Breezers8 Nov 2019
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers8 Nov 2019
Simon Spracklen 8 Nov 2019
George Bryant8 Nov 2019
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers8 Nov 2019
Dave Archer Trawden Athletic Club7 Nov 2019
Oliver DowningBingley Harriers & AC6 Nov 2019
Joe HanneyValley Striders6 Nov 2019
Richard GreenBrighouse Bumble Bees6 Nov 2019
Sophie BlowBramley Breezers5 Nov 2019
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley AC5 Nov 2019
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers5 Nov 2019
Melanie Slinn5 Nov 2019
Amanda Holmes5 Nov 2019
Sophie KirkHorsforth Harriers5 Nov 2019
Graham Callaly5 Nov 2019
Giles HallRoundhay Runners5 Nov 2019
Maisie CoatesHorsforth Harriers5 Nov 2019
Richard Burgess5 Nov 2019
Daniel Clark5 Nov 2019
Lauren MccallumMorley Running Club5 Nov 2019
Sarah CooperAckworth Road Runners4 Nov 2019
Colm O'HaraKippax Harriers4 Nov 2019
Andrew HarkerRipon Runners4 Nov 2019
Mel SutherlandBramley Breezers4 Nov 2019
Matt Gipson4 Nov 2019
Chelsea GipsonBramley Breezers4 Nov 2019
Lisa Ashcroft4 Nov 2019
Patricia ManleySowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Nov 2019
Andrew Proctor4 Nov 2019
Mike BoddyBramley Breezers4 Nov 2019
Michael Sweeney3 Nov 2019
Claire Atherton3 Nov 2019
Phil SmedleyHorsforth Harriers3 Nov 2019
Andy Wood3 Nov 2019
Melanie FawcettSlaithwaite Striders RC3 Nov 2019
Andrew TameBramley Breezers3 Nov 2019
Stuart Town3 Nov 2019
Kirsty Young3 Nov 2019
Lydia Kisby3 Nov 2019
Diane Streets3 Nov 2019
Tara PhillipsBaildon Runners3 Nov 2019
Katherine RobertshawDragons Running Club3 Nov 2019
Emily WixEast Hull Harriers3 Nov 2019
Laura Taylor3 Nov 2019
Marc ThomasYork Knavesmire Harriers3 Nov 2019
Lindsey Westlake3 Nov 2019
Georgie McCrackenHorsforth Harriers3 Nov 2019
Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers3 Nov 2019
Kim BrownRipon Runners3 Nov 2019
Mark ReynoldsRothwell Harriers & AC3 Nov 2019
Steven LawsMethley Striders3 Nov 2019
Ashley CraighillMorley Running Club3 Nov 2019
Stephen BerryDewsbury Road Runners2 Nov 2019
Christine Dedecek2 Nov 2019
Julia DayHorsforth Harriers1 Nov 2019
Stuart White1 Nov 2019
Miles Zerny31 Oct 2019
Layla Baker31 Oct 2019
Julie SmithVegan Runners UK31 Oct 2019
Russell WebsterHyde Park Harriers31 Oct 2019
Zoe Rhodes31 Oct 2019
Jessica Hardwick 31 Oct 2019
Stephanie Hardwick 31 Oct 2019
Megan Hardwick31 Oct 2019
Richard Hardwick Morley Running Club31 Oct 2019
Matthew Wilson Rothwell Harriers & AC30 Oct 2019
Kerry FlemingRothwell Harriers & AC30 Oct 2019
LORRAINE WHITAKERAckworth Road Runners30 Oct 2019
DAVID WHITAKERAckworth Road Runners30 Oct 2019
Matthew BallantyneSleaford Striders AC30 Oct 2019
Stephanie HallRothwell Harriers & AC30 Oct 2019
Paula BrookRothwell Harriers & AC30 Oct 2019
Anna HarveyRothwell Harriers & AC30 Oct 2019
Leslie Pateloup29 Oct 2019
Konstantinos Georgalos29 Oct 2019
Gill BennettAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2019
Katie BestRothwell Harriers & AC29 Oct 2019
Alison Coates29 Oct 2019
Simon BennettAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2019
Grahame McPartlinMethley Striders28 Oct 2019
Lindsay Cavanagh28 Oct 2019
Erica Bell28 Oct 2019
Gordon BrownLonely Goat RC28 Oct 2019
Chris FeeleyLonely Goat RC28 Oct 2019
Nicola AppleyardSowerby Bridge Snails RC28 Oct 2019
Nicki Paynter Sowerby Bridge Snails RC28 Oct 2019
Jennifer Brown27 Oct 2019
Megan Plows27 Oct 2019
Jayne TurnerRothwell Harriers & AC27 Oct 2019
Jane NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Oct 2019
Jeremy Burnside27 Oct 2019
Liam TeasdaleLonely Goat RC27 Oct 2019
John WardSouth Leeds Lakers27 Oct 2019
Danny Cherry27 Oct 2019
Jo HaganMethley Striders27 Oct 2019
Suzanne FRETWELLSowerby Bridge Snails RC27 Oct 2019
June StakesRothwell Harriers & AC25 Oct 2019
Bill Roscoe25 Oct 2019
Brett Roscoe25 Oct 2019
Kim Jackson24 Oct 2019
Jonathan HeavensSouth Leeds Lakers24 Oct 2019
Caren CrabtreeKeighley & Craven AC24 Oct 2019
Paul CrabtreeKeighley & Craven AC24 Oct 2019
Leanne GrimesLonely Goat RC23 Oct 2019
Andrew BennettLonely Goat RC23 Oct 2019
Adrian ByromAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2019
Darren Keighley23 Oct 2019
Mark Jones23 Oct 2019
Sarah MannValley Striders22 Oct 2019
rebecca o'neillStainland Lions Running Club22 Oct 2019
Neil BarkerSpenborough & District AC22 Oct 2019
Neil Kirwin22 Oct 2019
Aileen Banham22 Oct 2019
Tobias Dartsch22 Oct 2019
Katy Dartsch22 Oct 2019
Stuart Marshall22 Oct 2019
Richard CookeLonely Goat RC22 Oct 2019
Alison Davidson21 Oct 2019
Deborah Lightowler Horsforth Harriers21 Oct 2019
Matthew Keay21 Oct 2019
Dan RussellVegan Runners UK21 Oct 2019
Julia StirrupRoundhay Runners21 Oct 2019
George Mitchell21 Oct 2019
Clare Fairfield21 Oct 2019
Jason TempletonMethley Striders21 Oct 2019
Peter BrittonKirkstall Harriers21 Oct 2019
Daniel AyresSt Theresas AC21 Oct 2019
Rich WILKINSONRothwell Harriers & AC21 Oct 2019
Graham Dinsdale21 Oct 2019
Chris CobbRoundhay Runners21 Oct 2019
David Opacic21 Oct 2019
Claire ForbesMethley Striders21 Oct 2019
Chris HallSouth Leeds Lakers21 Oct 2019
Julie Todd21 Oct 2019
Graham PrinceBramley Breezers21 Oct 2019
Lindsay TruemanWakefield Triathlon Club21 Oct 2019
Susan FirthDewsbury Road Runners21 Oct 2019
Mikey WallisMorley Running Club21 Oct 2019
Tom ButtonValley Striders21 Oct 2019
Emma Sutcliffe21 Oct 2019
Geoff Simmons21 Oct 2019
Martin McPhillie21 Oct 2019
Richard Sparkes21 Oct 2019
Katherine Bennett 21 Oct 2019
Steve Wade21 Oct 2019
Adam Hartley21 Oct 2019
Martin HallSpenborough & District AC15 Oct 2019
Michael PickardBramley Breezers15 Oct 2019
Vicky ClarkeHolmfirth Harriers AC15 Oct 2019
Sarah Pinnock15 Oct 2019
Kieran ObrienSouth Leeds Lakers15 Oct 2019
Karen DawsonSouth Leeds Sisters15 Oct 2019
Wendy Roome-Wilson15 Oct 2019
Paul BennettBramley Breezers15 Oct 2019
Kate McLeod15 Oct 2019
Kathleen Hillyard15 Oct 2019
Thomas LentonSouth Leeds Lakers15 Oct 2019
Simon PurllSouth Leeds Lakers15 Oct 2019
Neil Jones15 Oct 2019
David ShepherdDewsbury Road Runners15 Oct 2019
Martin WincerAckworth Road Runners15 Oct 2019
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers & AC15 Oct 2019
Ali PynerRoundhay Runners15 Oct 2019
Paul StokesValley Striders15 Oct 2019
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners15 Oct 2019
Maria PaliucRoundhay Runners15 Oct 2019
Elliot Hall15 Oct 2019
Gavin WalkerAckworth Road Runners14 Oct 2019
Kerry Partington14 Oct 2019
Evonne Day14 Oct 2019
Kevin Connell-MooreRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Matt Fox14 Oct 2019
Liz Lockey14 Oct 2019
Carol MiddletonAckworth Road Runners14 Oct 2019
Alexandra Leigh14 Oct 2019
Zoe Ryan14 Oct 2019
Paul JackmanRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Keith HaleRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Carrie Senior14 Oct 2019
Gary Tebbutt14 Oct 2019
Cary BernardAckworth Road Runners14 Oct 2019
Emma HardyRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Joanne HawdenRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Nicholas SpurrLonely Goat RC14 Oct 2019
Michael GartsideHyde Park Harriers14 Oct 2019
Michelle WilsonDewsbury Road Runners14 Oct 2019
Robert HaighDewsbury Road Runners14 Oct 2019
Will Newton14 Oct 2019
Sally MorrisAckworth Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Elodie MinazziDewsbury Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers13 Oct 2019
Shaun SeymourDewsbury Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Sarah SeymourDewsbury Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Andrew WebsterOtley AC13 Oct 2019
Jane-Marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers13 Oct 2019
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers13 Oct 2019
ANDREW NICHOLLS13 Oct 2019
Stuart Huggett13 Oct 2019
Dawn HoganEccleshill Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Mick HoganEccleshill Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Matt BrignellFarsley Flyers13 Oct 2019
Catherine HigginsDewsbury Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Andrew Heath-Brown13 Oct 2019
Aaron Mills13 Oct 2019
Eric AmblerSowerby Bridge Snails RC12 Oct 2019
Chloe Harley12 Oct 2019
Paul SawyerHyde Park Harriers11 Oct 2019
Alice Austin-HowarthSowerby Bridge Snails RC11 Oct 2019
Janine RileySowerby Bridge Snails RC11 Oct 2019
Louise HepplestonSowerby Bridge Snails RC11 Oct 2019
John Rushby11 Oct 2019
Ruth WalkerAckworth Road Runners10 Oct 2019
Will WalkerAckworth Road Runners10 Oct 2019
Helen WainwrightAckworth Road Runners10 Oct 2019
Christopher TaylorAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Marion MuirKirkstall Harriers9 Oct 2019
Louise Hawksworth9 Oct 2019
David Wainman9 Oct 2019
Cat McGuireHyde Park Harriers8 Oct 2019
Jimmy Spence8 Oct 2019
Rebecca WinterAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2019
James Parkinson8 Oct 2019
Michael Nicholson8 Oct 2019
Neil MetcalfeWestbury Harriers8 Oct 2019
Phil ClarkeRodillian Runners7 Oct 2019
Sue HoernigRoad Runners Club (UK)7 Oct 2019
Joe WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners6 Oct 2019
Debbie WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners6 Oct 2019
Vanora MccullaghKeighley & Craven AC6 Oct 2019
Steve BinksKeighley & Craven AC6 Oct 2019
Gail TombsAckworth Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Heather GillMethley Striders4 Oct 2019
Cheryl WestermanMethley Striders4 Oct 2019
David RenderSouth Leeds Lakers4 Oct 2019
Helen GordonAckworth Road Runners3 Oct 2019
Ben Trafford Sowerby Bridge Snails RC2 Oct 2019
Ken FoxValley Striders1 Oct 2019
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Rob GresswellRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Will CarverHalifax Harriers & AC30 Sep 2019
Rebecca Mohebi30 Sep 2019
Debbie Riley30 Sep 2019
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers30 Sep 2019
Cathy Moore29 Sep 2019
Linda Easton29 Sep 2019
Katie JohnstonBramley Breezers28 Sep 2019
Paula JohnstonBramley Breezers28 Sep 2019
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers27 Sep 2019
Neil MarshallKirkstall Harriers27 Sep 2019
Joanne WardFarsley Flyers27 Sep 2019
Christopher MayfieldMorley Running Club27 Sep 2019
Ged BeallTadcaster Harriers26 Sep 2019
Helen MannRothwell Harriers & AC25 Sep 2019
Richard MannRodillian Runners25 Sep 2019
Susan LewisRoundhay Runners24 Sep 2019
Louise GardhamHyde Park Harriers24 Sep 2019
Penny HillRoundhay Runners24 Sep 2019
Phil HillRoundhay Runners24 Sep 2019
Charlotte BradySowerby Bridge Snails RC23 Sep 2019
Richard Deighton 23 Sep 2019
Jo BissellBarnsley Harriers23 Sep 2019
Pauline PhamDewsbury Road Runners23 Sep 2019
Paul NeedhamDewsbury Road Runners22 Sep 2019
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners22 Sep 2019
Mark WilsonDewsbury Road Runners22 Sep 2019
Alicia WrightSowerby Bridge Snails RC21 Sep 2019
Simon HealdPrestwich AC21 Sep 2019
Helen DobsonMethley Striders21 Sep 2019
Helen Myles19 Sep 2019
Ian Myles19 Sep 2019
Richard Anderson18 Sep 2019
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers16 Sep 2019
Ian McCarron16 Sep 2019
John Robson16 Sep 2019
Danny TooleMethley Striders16 Sep 2019
Alejandro PintoDragons Running Club15 Sep 2019
Madylin Ekers14 Sep 2019
Joanna Ekers14 Sep 2019
Mark Rushton14 Sep 2019
Rachel HughesSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Sep 2019
Paul GristKirkstall Harriers13 Sep 2019
Lucy McMillan13 Sep 2019
Louise WilkinsonBramley Breezers13 Sep 2019
Emma Gregson Lonely Goat RC12 Sep 2019
Julie CooperBramley Breezers11 Sep 2019
Marija Vanina11 Sep 2019
Sarah WilkinsonAckworth Road Runners10 Sep 2019
Julie Hustwit10 Sep 2019
Peter HeyKirkstall Harriers10 Sep 2019
Lauren BallingerDewsbury Road Runners9 Sep 2019
Graham KitchenMorley Running Club9 Sep 2019
Hazel Preece8 Sep 2019
Marie-Claire KeddieDewsbury Road Runners8 Sep 2019
Mark HodgkinsonSouth Leeds Lakers6 Sep 2019
Greg GoodallBaildon Runners6 Sep 2019
Garreth Duggan6 Sep 2019
Julia Musoke-DugganAcre Street Runners6 Sep 2019
Paul Hoop5 Sep 2019
Liz ParkSowerby Bridge Snails RC5 Sep 2019
Stuart MarshalLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club5 Sep 2019
Judith MarshallPudsey Pacers5 Sep 2019
Curtis BroadheadHyde Park Harriers5 Sep 2019
Alan CollierMethley Striders5 Sep 2019
Ann CollierMethley Striders5 Sep 2019
Clare GreenwoodPudsey Pacers5 Sep 2019
Antony JonesSouth Leeds Lakers4 Sep 2019
Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers4 Sep 2019
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers4 Sep 2019
Andrew BishopPudsey Pacers4 Sep 2019
Charlie BlandMethley Striders4 Sep 2019
Howard JeffreyOtley AC4 Sep 2019
Greg BillennessHyde Park Harriers4 Sep 2019
Karen Thrippleton4 Sep 2019
Nicky McGroarty Methley Striders4 Sep 2019
Moggy MackenzieSowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Sep 2019
Rose CreesBramley Breezers4 Sep 2019
Michael MeliaMorley Running Club3 Sep 2019
Sophie CarrClayton-le-Moors Harriers3 Sep 2019
Matthew DuckworthClayton-le-Moors Harriers3 Sep 2019
Martin BrearleyMorley Running Club3 Sep 2019
Alison PullanHyde Park Harriers3 Sep 2019
Charlie Smith3 Sep 2019
Liam Cooper 3 Sep 2019
Gary PenfoldMorley Running Club3 Sep 2019
Lottie WalkerMorley Running Club3 Sep 2019
Adam RaffellYork Triathlon Club1 Sep 2019
Michael HemsworthYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Sep 2019
Simon Jones Abbey Runners1 Sep 2019
Thomas HazlehurstSouth Leeds Lakers31 Aug 2019
William McgawleyBramley Breezers30 Aug 2019
Paul FoleyMorley Running Club30 Aug 2019
Jon VaileRodillian Runners29 Aug 2019
Katie DhingraAldershot Farnham & District AC28 Aug 2019
William DaviesAldershot Farnham & District AC28 Aug 2019
Tracey Shillito Methley Striders27 Aug 2019
Scarlett VickersDewsbury Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Jonathon HardingSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Mark HardingRun Nation Running Club26 Aug 2019
Alex Melhuish26 Aug 2019
RUTH ALBAYAHalifax Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Gary Ellerby26 Aug 2019
Paul MURGATROYDSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Laura SedgleyChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Rob Austin-HowarthSowerby Bridge Snails RC24 Aug 2019
Lizzie Spencer21 Aug 2019
Ruth SpencerHorsforth Harriers21 Aug 2019
Sean SuttleSowerby Bridge Snails RC19 Aug 2019
Sean OldroydSowerby Bridge Snails RC19 Aug 2019
Emma SuttleSowerby Bridge Snails RC19 Aug 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC18 Aug 2019
Matthew KiddMethley Striders16 Aug 2019
Nicola KiddMethley Striders16 Aug 2019
Debi NicholsonHorsforth Fellandale15 Aug 2019
James AckroydSouth Leeds Lakers14 Aug 2019
Heath ListRothwell Harriers & AC13 Aug 2019
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers12 Aug 2019
Sue LumbyHorsforth Harriers12 Aug 2019
Dylan RickerbyRothwell Harriers & AC11 Aug 2019
Isla Rickerby11 Aug 2019
Jo RICKERBYVegan Runners UK11 Aug 2019
Chloe Robinson Bramley Breezers6 Aug 2019
Mark SzeferSowerby Bridge Snails RC6 Aug 2019
Joanne PollardSowerby Bridge Snails RC5 Aug 2019
Andy MaceValley Striders3 Aug 2019
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers3 Aug 2019
Michelle Aston 2 Aug 2019
Mary HalseySouth Leeds Lakers1 Aug 2019
Janet BarrAckworth Road Runners31 Jul 2019
Tony Harcup31 Jul 2019
Alison John-BaptisteMethley Striders30 Jul 2019
Nicolas DAUDETAckworth Road Runners29 Jul 2019
Oliver Clarkin29 Jul 2019
Andrew HeptinstallSowerby Bridge Snails RC29 Jul 2019
Oliver HarrisonMorley Running Club29 Jul 2019
Debbie MacklamAckworth Road Runners29 Jul 2019
Thomas MacklamAckworth Road Runners29 Jul 2019
Stephen CheesemanMorley Running Club29 Jul 2019
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners28 Jul 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers28 Jul 2019
Richard SmithSowerby Bridge Snails RC28 Jul 2019
Jodie SmithSowerby Bridge Snails RC28 Jul 2019
Lauren HibbertBramley Breezers28 Jul 2019
Jason Steele27 Jul 2019
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners27 Jul 2019
Aaron GillAckworth Road Runners27 Jul 2019
Darren GillAckworth Road Runners27 Jul 2019
Russ IbbetsonMorley Running Club27 Jul 2019
Louis NealeMorley Running Club26 Jul 2019
Rachel Neale26 Jul 2019
James NealeWakefield Triathlon Club26 Jul 2019
Janet Hartley25 Jul 2019
Jonathan Birch25 Jul 2019
Helen Birch25 Jul 2019
Jean Scopes25 Jul 2019
Carol RamsdenHorsforth Harriers24 Jul 2019
Philip RamsdenHorsforth Harriers24 Jul 2019
Zak Wells23 Jul 2019
Gareth Duckworth21 Jul 2019
Lynne MetcalfeRothwell Harriers & AC21 Jul 2019
Vicky WhitehurstSouth Leeds Lakers21 Jul 2019
Brian Henson 20 Jul 2019
Julie SykesDenby Dale AC20 Jul 2019
Sarah WaiteRothwell Harriers & AC20 Jul 2019
Sue Talbot20 Jul 2019
Jeremy Morton20 Jul 2019
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club20 Jul 2019
Jeffery Yates 19 Jul 2019
Linda OswinMorley Running Club19 Jul 2019
Louise Cribbes19 Jul 2019
Sue ThomsonMorley Running Club18 Jul 2019
David I'AnsonTadcaster Tri Team18 Jul 2019
Rachel WilsonMorley Running Club18 Jul 2019
Leanne LumbMorley Running Club18 Jul 2019
Phil Dean17 Jul 2019
Paul StockdaleBrighouse Bumble Bees17 Jul 2019
Sean HardyBrighouse Bumble Bees17 Jul 2019
Trish KayeDewsbury Road Runners16 Jul 2019
Kevin StoneSouth Leeds Lakers16 Jul 2019
KATHERINE KIRKHAMHyde Park Harriers16 Jul 2019
Amy Brown16 Jul 2019
Barrie Davis16 Jul 2019
Mags CookRoundhay Runners16 Jul 2019
Amanda NewhamIlkley Harriers15 Jul 2019
Paul Harlow Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club15 Jul 2019
Dean LambMorley Running Club15 Jul 2019
Michelle DarePudsey Pacers15 Jul 2019
Elizabeth Stephensen-Payne 14 Jul 2019
Yvonne Spivey14 Jul 2019
Stewart ForsythSouth Leeds Lakers14 Jul 2019
Tony HodgeRoundhay Runners14 Jul 2019
Hannah LewisSouth Leeds Lakers14 Jul 2019
Madeleine StansfieldDewsbury Road Runners14 Jul 2019
Angela GeeSouth Leeds Lakers14 Jul 2019
Adrian Barton14 Jul 2019
Kjell SkjervenSouth Leeds Lakers14 Jul 2019
Tom ElcockHyde Park Harriers14 Jul 2019
Michelle Parker South Leeds Lakers14 Jul 2019
Sarah Bullock 14 Jul 2019
Keelan HenrySouth Leeds Lakers14 Jul 2019
Tammy Hildred14 Jul 2019
Sarah Field14 Jul 2019
Paula Williams14 Jul 2019
Hazel Gee14 Jul 2019
Julia GuiseleyMorley Running Club14 Jul 2019
Hannah Jayakumar14 Jul 2019
Mick Coyle14 Jul 2019
Nick BullRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Susan KnowlesAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Michael KnowlesAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Nic BatesonWakefield Triathlon Club13 Jul 2019
Mark FraserWakefield Triathlon Club13 Jul 2019
Martin Simpson 13 Jul 2019
Paul LeeMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Shane KennyMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Archie Sissons 13 Jul 2019
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers & AC13 Jul 2019
Paul Robinson13 Jul 2019
Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & AC13 Jul 2019
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Debbie BrownHyde Park Harriers13 Jul 2019
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers13 Jul 2019
Bernard BentleySouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Rob HickSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders13 Jul 2019
Rob MacDonald13 Jul 2019
Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Vicky HoughHyde Park Harriers13 Jul 2019
Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers & AC13 Jul 2019
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Dave BerryAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Claire HoughamHyde Park Harriers13 Jul 2019
Jason Whiteley13 Jul 2019
Christine HallAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Danielle JiangSouth Leeds Sisters13 Jul 2019
Alison HargreavesHyde Park Harriers13 Jul 2019
Neil SedgleyValley Striders13 Jul 2019
Sarah CloughMethley Striders13 Jul 2019
Linda FeatherstoneSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Becky SimmondsSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Paul SayersMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Emma BirdAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Rob Scott13 Jul 2019
Paul Tucker13 Jul 2019
Martin KayeSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Dawn SketchleyAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers13 Jul 2019
Colette Bamford South Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Ralph MillsVegan Runners UK13 Jul 2019
Wyn Jones13 Jul 2019
Mark MccarthyMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Laura DavisBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Phil McAlieceRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Kirk DouglasBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
David RedheadSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners13 Jul 2019
Amanda Murray-HindBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Andrew WarrenderSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Joanne Sunderland Roundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Marcus MossRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Julie StaffordAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
John Dempsey13 Jul 2019
Matty Hayes13 Jul 2019
Anne Marie CableSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Andy CableSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Katie Edwards-FoxMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Verity GarsideSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Samantha WrightSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Thomas Peniston 13 Jul 2019
Anne MolloySowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Delvin Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Matt HopesMethley Striders13 Jul 2019
Tracey Luntley13 Jul 2019
Jonathan YoungValley Striders13 Jul 2019
Joe SteeleRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Don HarrisonBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Haydn HarrisonBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Cheryl HarrisonBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Nicola KirkMethley Striders13 Jul 2019
Alison SmithMethley Striders13 Jul 2019
Jennie Higgins Morley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Tracey Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Stuart SykesAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Peter Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Sandra PinderSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Emma GreavesSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Jonathan MoonSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Niamh Jackson Roundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Diane Mckenna Morley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Rebecca Chadwick Morley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Catherine WarrenAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Jason Drake13 Jul 2019
Liz JonesHyde Park Harriers13 Jul 2019
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers13 Jul 2019
Lisa Gaut-ConwaySowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Dave AllisonAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Emma ListerAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Su PageSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Peter ForbesSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Jacqueline AldersonMethley Striders13 Jul 2019
Paul ThomasSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Stewart HaighAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Julia SayRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Jon BooteRoberttown Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Jeannette BooteRoberttown Road Runners13 Jul 2019
John R Appleyard-Tatum John R Appleyard-TatumBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Paul WhitehurstMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Jim MegsonMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Debbie IngleSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Richard GibbsRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Beth LunnAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Kathryn Waldegrave13 Jul 2019
Cat HallSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Sarah PowalaAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Pauline UnderwoodMethley Striders13 Jul 2019
Maureen CoffeyRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Linda TillerMethley Striders13 Jul 2019
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Sharon Bottomley South Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Craig Montgomery Roundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Matthew Gardner13 Jul 2019
Jim NeedhamAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Helen Fretwell#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#13 Jul 2019
Michael Sealy13 Jul 2019
Michelle Davidson 13 Jul 2019
Jennifer SuttonSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Michael Mansfield Roundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Alison FoleyMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Jan RaynerRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Ian RaynerRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
James CarvelloRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Melanie Arendt South Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Vikki NixonMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Thomas Jackson 13 Jul 2019
Lizzie BunningBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Anne Williams Roundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
LYNDSEY CLAYTON13 Jul 2019
RACHEL HODGSON13 Jul 2019
David Gee Sowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Jul 2019
Caroline DayRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Nigel McKinnellAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Amanda MckinnellAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Rachel Sims13 Jul 2019
Dick BakMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Mike HiggittAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
George Gardner13 Jul 2019
Chris Hughes13 Jul 2019
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Tammy GainesAckworth Road Runners13 Jul 2019
Jenna RymerSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jul 2019
Rachel McDonaldMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Chris ForbesMethley Striders13 Jul 2019
Dan PeacockMorley Running Club13 Jul 2019
Back to Race Details