Race Calendar

Apperley Bridge Canter Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Gary PenfoldMorley Running Club18 Mar 2019
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers18 Mar 2019
Richard GibbsRoundhay Runners18 Mar 2019
Wendy MurgatroydSouth Leeds Lakers18 Mar 2019
Paul MurgatroydSouth Leeds Lakers18 Mar 2019
Dan PriceChapel Allerton RC18 Mar 2019
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton RC18 Mar 2019
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers18 Mar 2019
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers18 Mar 2019
Andrew Fowler17 Mar 2019
Sue MatthewsFarsley Flyers17 Mar 2019
Mark TwitchettRoundhay Runners17 Mar 2019
Debbie BrownHyde Park Harriers17 Mar 2019
Tim DixonKirkstall Harriers17 Mar 2019
Marion MuirKirkstall Harriers17 Mar 2019
Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers17 Mar 2019
Jeannette DenningDragons Running Club17 Mar 2019
Scott PooleBingley Harriers & AC16 Mar 2019
Fiona HarrisRoundhay Runners16 Mar 2019
Stuart DunbarSaltaire Striders16 Mar 2019
Bernadette MurbyAirecentre Pacers16 Mar 2019
Susan Hulme Airecentre Pacers16 Mar 2019
Julie OldfieldRoundhay Runners16 Mar 2019
Anthony ToulsonRoundhay Runners16 Mar 2019
Stu SklinarRoundhay Runners16 Mar 2019
Daryl Young16 Mar 2019
Andrew PriceBaildon Runners16 Mar 2019
Lee HargadonRoundhay Runners16 Mar 2019
Jonathan HeavensSouth Leeds Lakers16 Mar 2019
John PrattHyde Park Harriers15 Mar 2019
Faye MullenAbbey Runners15 Mar 2019
Trevor RaddingsHyde Park Harriers15 Mar 2019
E Kay JefferiesHyde Park Harriers15 Mar 2019
Matt Sykes-HoobanKirkstall Harriers15 Mar 2019
Stewart ForsythSouth Leeds Lakers15 Mar 2019
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club15 Mar 2019
Helen UnderwoodRoundhay Runners15 Mar 2019
Bernard BentleySouth Leeds Lakers15 Mar 2019
Mark BowmanSouth Leeds Lakers15 Mar 2019
Mikey WallisMorley Running Club15 Mar 2019
Julie SteeleEccleshill Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Lora ForsterChapel Allerton RC15 Mar 2019
Louise Obrien15 Mar 2019
Sarah MarklessHyde Park Harriers15 Mar 2019
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers14 Mar 2019
Nicola LewisChapel Allerton RC14 Mar 2019
Josh DawsonHyde Park Harriers14 Mar 2019
Cara SassHyde Park Harriers14 Mar 2019
Denise DavisSaltaire Striders14 Mar 2019
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC14 Mar 2019
Kerry WoodSaltaire Striders14 Mar 2019
Ian SaynorTadcaster Harriers14 Mar 2019
Nick Farrar14 Mar 2019
David HeelsLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club14 Mar 2019
Heather Nunns14 Mar 2019
Rachel Goodwin14 Mar 2019
Samantha ParkerWetherby Runners AC14 Mar 2019
Andrew Tesseyman 12 in 1214 Mar 2019
Jane Tesseyman12 in 1214 Mar 2019
Joanna MillicanTadcaster Harriers13 Mar 2019
Sunny CheemaAbbey Runners13 Mar 2019
Geoffrey HardmanSt Theresas AC13 Mar 2019
Pauline HardmanSt Theresas AC13 Mar 2019
Sean FitzgeraldValley Striders13 Mar 2019
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers13 Mar 2019
Emily LongMorley Running Club13 Mar 2019
Debi NicholsonHorsforth Fellandale13 Mar 2019
Karina LeuchtPudsey Pacers13 Mar 2019
Adam EllisAbbey Runners12 Mar 2019
Caroline SandersHyde Park Harriers12 Mar 2019
Stephen Johnson12 Mar 2019
Kelly SquiresKnaresborough Striders12 Mar 2019
Jean HusseyValley Striders12 Mar 2019
John HusseyValley Striders12 Mar 2019
Ben ParishChapel Allerton RC12 Mar 2019
Marianne SmithAirecentre Pacers11 Mar 2019
ROSE GEORGENorth Leeds Fell Runners11 Mar 2019
Adam LomasHyde Park Harriers11 Mar 2019
Katie TaylorAbbey Runners11 Mar 2019
Denise McgeachyChapel Allerton RC11 Mar 2019
Mike ClarkeValley Striders11 Mar 2019
Danny SmithRoundhay Runners11 Mar 2019
Paul WhitehurstMorley Running Club11 Mar 2019
Mark MccarthyMorley Running Club11 Mar 2019
Alexandra AylingSaltaire Striders11 Mar 2019
Samantha DeanPudsey Pacers11 Mar 2019
Caroline DayRoundhay Runners11 Mar 2019
Bob JacksonValley Striders10 Mar 2019
Kath OwenChapel Allerton RC10 Mar 2019
Adam GarrettLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club10 Mar 2019
Mark Farndon10 Mar 2019
Louise KirwinAirecentre Pacers10 Mar 2019
John WalkerRoundhay Runners10 Mar 2019
Lucy WinderPudsey Pacers10 Mar 2019
Amanda ConnorAirecentre Pacers10 Mar 2019
Martin MckayDragons Running Club10 Mar 2019
Neil Hodgson BSc St Theresas AC10 Mar 2019
Simon Brown10 Mar 2019
Liz RedmondBaildon Runners10 Mar 2019
Hannah MarshallSouth Leeds Lakers10 Mar 2019
Lindsey PearsonSaltaire Striders10 Mar 2019
Chris Rhodes10 Mar 2019
David BoothFarsley Flyers10 Mar 2019
Tom GiffordAirecentre Pacers10 Mar 2019
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners10 Mar 2019
David GoodyearEccleshill Road Runners10 Mar 2019
Ruth MuirSt Theresas AC10 Mar 2019
Martin SteeleEccleshill Road Runners10 Mar 2019
Chris Strowbridge10 Mar 2019
Lauren HibbertBramley Breezers10 Mar 2019
Catherine BrownAirecentre Pacers10 Mar 2019
Keith JumpSaltaire Striders10 Mar 2019
Matt PoddOtley AC10 Mar 2019
Michelle AldersonRoundhay Runners10 Mar 2019
Michelle Rushby Stainland Lions Running Club9 Mar 2019
Geraldine RayBaildon Runners9 Mar 2019
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners9 Mar 2019
Tara PhillipsBaildon Runners9 Mar 2019
Liz WillisAbbey Runners9 Mar 2019
James WhittakerAbbey Runners9 Mar 2019
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton RC9 Mar 2019
Honor BaldryHyde Park Harriers9 Mar 2019
Claure WellingRoundhay Runners9 Mar 2019
David DuttonHorsforth Harriers9 Mar 2019
Anne ProctorAirecentre Pacers9 Mar 2019
Jill HudsonKirkstall Harriers9 Mar 2019
Henry EglinBaildon Runners9 Mar 2019
Ash HewittRoundhay Runners9 Mar 2019
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners9 Mar 2019
Vicky HoughtonHyde Park Harriers8 Mar 2019
Nic AnnessPudsey Pacers8 Mar 2019
Jo MilsomBaildon Runners8 Mar 2019
Leanne ClaymanRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders8 Mar 2019
Paul SmithValley Striders8 Mar 2019
Emma Dransfield Roundhay Runners8 Mar 2019
Hannah ParmleyRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2019
Alison DaceBramley Breezers8 Mar 2019
Alison DevlinRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2019
Anne WilliamsRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2019
Catherine Hayward 8 Mar 2019
Nicholas MitchellVegan Runners UK8 Mar 2019
Andrew Tams Bramley Breezers8 Mar 2019
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders8 Mar 2019
Gillian Walker8 Mar 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC8 Mar 2019
Ryan TaitRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2019
Dom CharkinFarsley Flyers8 Mar 2019
Jeremy RichardsonRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2019
Andrew DeanBaildon Runners8 Mar 2019
Emer DudleyRoberttown Road Runners8 Mar 2019
Nigel ShawBaildon Runners8 Mar 2019
Emma HoughDragons Running Club8 Mar 2019
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton RC8 Mar 2019
Susan LewisRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2019
Vicky OmelianowiczBingley Harriers & AC7 Mar 2019
Louise Dell'AmicoSaltaire Striders7 Mar 2019
Julia SayRoundhay Runners7 Mar 2019
Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners7 Mar 2019
Bernie BowdenSaltaire Striders7 Mar 2019
Gemma Traviss-Turner Roundhay Runners7 Mar 2019
David Semmence Bramley Breezers7 Mar 2019
John IrvingRoundhay Runners7 Mar 2019
Sarah Hunt7 Mar 2019
Matt NewellRoundhay Runners7 Mar 2019
Isobel Hainsworth-BrearAirecentre Pacers7 Mar 2019
Richard LundBaildon Runners7 Mar 2019
Catherine MilnerBaildon Runners7 Mar 2019
Karen InghamSouth Leeds Lakers7 Mar 2019
Hannah BurdenDragons Running Club7 Mar 2019
Stacey KiteBramley Breezers7 Mar 2019
Brian ClinkRoundhay Runners7 Mar 2019
Kathleen Dixon7 Mar 2019
Emily BirdRoberttown Road Runners7 Mar 2019
Gemma GillRoberttown Road Runners7 Mar 2019
Richard SutorChapel Allerton RC7 Mar 2019
Pad Burns7 Mar 2019
Oliver Woollard7 Mar 2019
Rose Woollard7 Mar 2019
Alyson BlakeleyRoundhay Runners7 Mar 2019
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners6 Mar 2019
Sally HaighAirecentre Pacers6 Mar 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton RC6 Mar 2019
Justin JonesRoundhay Runners6 Mar 2019
Ali PynerRoundhay Runners6 Mar 2019
Liz LoweRoundhay Runners6 Mar 2019
Louise WalkerRoundhay Runners6 Mar 2019
Jessica JonesHorsforth Harriers6 Mar 2019
Jenna HawkswellAirecentre Pacers6 Mar 2019
Nicola WomackDewsbury Road Runners6 Mar 2019
Kate SolomonHyde Park Harriers6 Mar 2019
Edward PowellRoundhay Runners6 Mar 2019
Nicola HoweBaildon Runners6 Mar 2019
James CarvelloRoundhay Runners6 Mar 2019
Elaine Foster-MorganBaildon Runners6 Mar 2019
Stephen PorterBaildon Runners6 Mar 2019
Anna HarroldChapel Allerton RC6 Mar 2019
Madeleine StansfieldDewsbury Road Runners6 Mar 2019
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club6 Mar 2019
Tim MidgleyBingley Harriers & AC6 Mar 2019
Ken FoxValley Striders6 Mar 2019
Louise HollowayAirecentre Pacers6 Mar 2019
Sally RussAirecentre Pacers6 Mar 2019
Anne LockwoodBaildon Runners6 Mar 2019
David Holder6 Mar 2019
Alys GriffithsHyde Park Harriers6 Mar 2019
Anne BlakeyEccleshill Road Runners6 Mar 2019
Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers6 Mar 2019
Mick BarkerDragons Running Club6 Mar 2019
Julie RobsonHyde Park Harriers6 Mar 2019
Sarah FarnellHyde Park Harriers6 Mar 2019
Josie RotheraValley Striders6 Mar 2019
Simon HandsKirkstall Harriers6 Mar 2019
Craig Allen6 Mar 2019
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers6 Mar 2019
Neil WindleQueensbury Running Club6 Mar 2019
Suzanne Rhodes6 Mar 2019
John SuttonSouth Leeds Lakers5 Mar 2019
Kevin KellyKirkstall Harriers5 Mar 2019
Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Curtis BroadheadHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Vickie JamiesonBramley Breezers5 Mar 2019
Mick HoganEccleshill Road Runners5 Mar 2019
Claudia BauerHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Mark HaddrillHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Nick BrownHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
David ParringtonHalifax Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Nick LeathleyAirecentre Pacers5 Mar 2019
Paull FarmeryHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Francesca GatenbyAirecentre Pacers5 Mar 2019
Robert GatenbyLeeds City AC5 Mar 2019
Pete BryantDragons Running Club5 Mar 2019
Carolyn ParkDragons Running Club5 Mar 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
David AllisonChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Heidi Siddle Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club5 Mar 2019
Joanne Adams5 Mar 2019
Charlotte BriggsDragons Running Club5 Mar 2019
Dave WeightRoundhay Runners5 Mar 2019
Steven WoodsSouth Leeds Lakers5 Mar 2019
Trish KayeDewsbury Road Runners5 Mar 2019
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers5 Mar 2019
Sally Anne Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners5 Mar 2019
Michelle Connors 5 Mar 2019
Edna WoodKnaresborough Striders5 Mar 2019
Louise WrightChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Alison HargreavesHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Ian RobinsonPudsey Pacers5 Mar 2019
Lindsay JohnsonPudsey Pacers5 Mar 2019
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers5 Mar 2019
Sharon ElmsAirecentre Pacers5 Mar 2019
Charlotte ConnollyAirecentre Pacers5 Mar 2019
Amanda ConnollyAirecentre Pacers5 Mar 2019
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Harry WhitehouseScarborough Athletic Club5 Mar 2019
Kevin BlakeSouth Leeds Lakers5 Mar 2019
Elizabeth WalkerKirkstall Harriers5 Mar 2019
Holly Baxter5 Mar 2019
Richard HarrisonSouth Leeds Lakers5 Mar 2019
Wendy MundyFarsley Flyers5 Mar 2019
Daniel MetcalfeHorsforth Fellandale5 Mar 2019
Clare MillerFarsley Flyers5 Mar 2019
Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners5 Mar 2019
Gill Booth Kirkstall Harriers5 Mar 2019
Carly TerryChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
David SullivanBramley Breezers5 Mar 2019
Christopher HassallHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Chris Aldred5 Mar 2019
Paul DickensHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Mark DoyleFarsley Flyers5 Mar 2019
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Heather RossChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Jules PotterBaildon Runners5 Mar 2019
Claire FeatherstoneDragons Running Club5 Mar 2019
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders5 Mar 2019
Laura RobinsonFarsley Flyers5 Mar 2019
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Jemma Herrington5 Mar 2019
Dawn TurnerIlkley Harriers5 Mar 2019
Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers5 Mar 2019
Joy GoodPudsey Pacers5 Mar 2019
Andrew WalkerPudsey Pacers5 Mar 2019
Trudy Ellis5 Mar 2019
Christian Ellis5 Mar 2019
Dot Carr5 Mar 2019
Laura DavisBramley Breezers5 Mar 2019
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers5 Mar 2019
Wanda MacDonaldSt Theresas AC5 Mar 2019
Amber ReidPudsey Pacers5 Mar 2019
Sara ScholesHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Andrew JuddHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Philip Jones Baildon Runners5 Mar 2019
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club5 Mar 2019
Helen BrantSaltaire Striders5 Mar 2019
Mark BottomleyIdle AC5 Mar 2019
Lucy Mccartney5 Mar 2019
Simon Mccartney 5 Mar 2019
Paul BennettBramley Breezers5 Mar 2019
RICHARD HERRINGTONSt Theresas AC5 Mar 2019
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Richard Murray Bingley Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Alan Taylor5 Mar 2019
James NundyKirkstall Harriers5 Mar 2019
Lee ArnellChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Sarah AndertonBaildon Runners5 Mar 2019
Paul HoughChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Kate SmithsonPudsey Pacers5 Mar 2019
Samantha TaylorKirkstall Harriers5 Mar 2019
Alan Lumb5 Mar 2019
Lucy RiderHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Jodie PearyHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Sarah Bloomfield5 Mar 2019
Paula JohnstonBramley Breezers5 Mar 2019
Laura HastingsHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners5 Mar 2019
Carlos Costa5 Mar 2019
Martin Hansen5 Mar 2019
Janice HansenHorsforth Harriers5 Mar 2019
Rob BaxterChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers5 Mar 2019
RACHEL PARKERSaltaire Striders5 Mar 2019
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners5 Mar 2019
Luis Pereira5 Mar 2019
Agnes LaughtonDragons Running Club5 Mar 2019
Ian Date5 Mar 2019
kirk douglasBramley Breezers5 Mar 2019
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers5 Mar 2019
Martin FairallBingley Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Tom NeedhamBingley Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Back to Race Details