Race Calendar

Hollybank Eccup 10 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Andrew FletcherSwaledale Runners18 Jun 2019
Will WorboysIlkley Harriers18 Jun 2019
Richard FrosztegaHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Jun 2019
Matt CastleDewsbury Road Runners17 Jun 2019
Trudi Lovitt17 Jun 2019
Jaimie Farrand17 Jun 2019
Tom O’ReillyNorthowram Pumas Running Club17 Jun 2019
Elaine IbbotsonIlkley Harriers17 Jun 2019
David IbbotsonIlkley Harriers17 Jun 2019
Matthew PinnockPudsey Pacers17 Jun 2019
Philip LonsdalePudsey Pacers17 Jun 2019
Marco Colombo16 Jun 2019
Neil WarrVocalink Running Club16 Jun 2019
Louise JenningsValley Striders16 Jun 2019
Christian HolmesWharfedale Harriers16 Jun 2019
Martin MckayDragons Running Club16 Jun 2019
Matthew Hopper16 Jun 2019
Paul Merckx16 Jun 2019
Deborah MerckxEccleshill Road Runners16 Jun 2019
Jack Kelly 16 Jun 2019
Sarah Gresswell Ilkley Harriers16 Jun 2019
Emma TuneGoole Viking Striders16 Jun 2019
Michelle Beaumont 16 Jun 2019
Neil Hodgson BScSt Theresas AC16 Jun 2019
DAVID RichesDarlington Harriers & AC16 Jun 2019
James WilliamsonGoole Viking Striders16 Jun 2019
Charlotte PogsonStadium Runners16 Jun 2019
Janet AshtonPudsey Pacers16 Jun 2019
Christophe MartynPudsey Pacers16 Jun 2019
Louise NashSaltaire Striders16 Jun 2019
Stephanie FoxIlkley Harriers16 Jun 2019
Poppy Herron-Duncan16 Jun 2019
Sarah PodestaAirecentre Pacers16 Jun 2019
Charlie JackettHyde Park Harriers16 Jun 2019
David ShoresNidd Valley Road Runners15 Jun 2019
Richard PullanHyde Park Harriers15 Jun 2019
Martin BuckLonely Goat RC15 Jun 2019
Jonathan GallucciBingley Harriers & AC15 Jun 2019
Bob JacksonValley Striders15 Jun 2019
Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Striders15 Jun 2019
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners15 Jun 2019
Michael ClarkeValley Striders15 Jun 2019
Debbie EdwardsTadcaster Harriers15 Jun 2019
Joe HanneyValley Striders15 Jun 2019
Andrew BruceSaltaire Striders14 Jun 2019
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders14 Jun 2019
Jacqui Chaplin14 Jun 2019
Paul Hammond14 Jun 2019
Helen WesternSaltaire Striders14 Jun 2019
Gary WesternSaltaire Striders14 Jun 2019
Stephen HetherinfgtonSaltaire Striders13 Jun 2019
Ciara McEvoy13 Jun 2019
Gary NaylorBingley Harriers & AC13 Jun 2019
James WilkinsonPudsey & Bramley AC13 Jun 2019
Debbie Riley13 Jun 2019
Clare GreenwoodPudsey Pacers13 Jun 2019
Robin TuddenhamTodmorden Harriers13 Jun 2019
David WomersleyHorsforth Harriers13 Jun 2019
Joe McNally12 Jun 2019
Andrew DoigStadium Runners12 Jun 2019
Rodney TordoffPudsey Pacers12 Jun 2019
Sarah RawlingsEccleshill Road Runners12 Jun 2019
Yohannes Eyob#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Jun 2019
Victoria Bell12 Jun 2019
Richard AnnableSkipton AC12 Jun 2019
Dan LockStadium Runners11 Jun 2019
Mark DaviesStadium Runners11 Jun 2019
Lynda HutchinsSkipton AC11 Jun 2019
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers11 Jun 2019
James MaceRothwell Harriers & AC10 Jun 2019
Clair Hibbert 10 Jun 2019
Fred JewittChapel Allerton RC10 Jun 2019
Haseeb RajaDewsbury Road Runners10 Jun 2019
Helen ReevellPocklington Runners10 Jun 2019
Faye BirkbyPudsey Pacers10 Jun 2019
Imogen Rattle10 Jun 2019
Ingrid Munyaneza10 Jun 2019
Clare MaxwellHyde Park Harriers10 Jun 2019
David C. MillerStadium Runners9 Jun 2019
Ellie May9 Jun 2019
Fran Robbs De La HoydeRothwell Harriers & AC9 Jun 2019
Sally SalterFylde Coast Runners9 Jun 2019
Lisa Belford-McDowellSt Theresas AC9 Jun 2019
Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton RC8 Jun 2019
Tom Tyler8 Jun 2019
Sarah TomlinsonDragons Running Club8 Jun 2019
Leah ForeyDragons Running Club8 Jun 2019
Jonathan ForeyDragons Running Club8 Jun 2019
Helen ForeyDragons Running Club8 Jun 2019
Adrian BartonWoodhall Spa Steamers8 Jun 2019
Jade BartonWoodhall Spa Steamers8 Jun 2019
Sarah Chantrill8 Jun 2019
Matt Gill8 Jun 2019
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners8 Jun 2019
Tamsin FosterRoundhay Runners8 Jun 2019
Nick BullRoundhay Runners8 Jun 2019
Darren HewittWakefield District H & AC8 Jun 2019
Helen Saunders8 Jun 2019
Charlotte BriggsDragons Running Club8 Jun 2019
Hannah CorneValley Striders8 Jun 2019
James PicklesPudsey Pacers8 Jun 2019
Ruth NormanHyde Park Harriers8 Jun 2019
Simon Bowens8 Jun 2019
Gemma Escott8 Jun 2019
Rachel Streets7 Jun 2019
William OvertonPudsey Pacers7 Jun 2019
Graham WalshSpenborough & District AC7 Jun 2019
India Shaw7 Jun 2019
Rob KerseyHolmfirth Harriers AC7 Jun 2019
Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers7 Jun 2019
Sophie MartinWharfedale Harriers6 Jun 2019
Diane Ollier Ilkley Harriers6 Jun 2019
Dawn TurnerIlkley Harriers6 Jun 2019
Roy Banks6 Jun 2019
Peter Weatherhead6 Jun 2019
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders6 Jun 2019
Christian JacksonCrossgates Harriers6 Jun 2019
JAMES CLINKRoundhay Runners6 Jun 2019
Robert GreavesPudsey Pacers5 Jun 2019
Catherine CrawleyIlkley Harriers5 Jun 2019
Richard Clark 5 Jun 2019
Melanie Harrison5 Jun 2019
Simon Allen5 Jun 2019
Beccy Allen5 Jun 2019
Hannah NewmanKirkstall Harriers5 Jun 2019
Donna Siberry5 Jun 2019
Fiona DickieHorsforth Harriers5 Jun 2019
Wendy Higgins St Theresas AC5 Jun 2019
Andrew Weeks5 Jun 2019
Philip Harris 5 Jun 2019
trudy Ellis5 Jun 2019
Christian Ellis5 Jun 2019
Sally Ann PolkeyTadcaster Harriers5 Jun 2019
Ali BurnsWharfedale Harriers4 Jun 2019
Alan O'BrienKirkstall Harriers4 Jun 2019
Rob GrantOtley AC4 Jun 2019
Robert Cohen4 Jun 2019
James BoxellPudsey Pacers3 Jun 2019
Paul MilesWreake & Soar Valley AC3 Jun 2019
Darren TwiggRoberttown Road Runners3 Jun 2019
Jamie RobertsDewsbury Road Runners3 Jun 2019
Tim Downs3 Jun 2019
Ian ShawSaltaire Striders3 Jun 2019
Robert SuttonEccleshill Road Runners3 Jun 2019
Julie OldfieldRoundhay Runners3 Jun 2019
Stephen BoddyOtley AC3 Jun 2019
Eunan Hughes3 Jun 2019
David SmithersYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Jun 2019
Mercedes Martin-NevadoHorsforth Harriers2 Jun 2019
Matt ThurmanDewsbury Road Runners2 Jun 2019
Mick Burns2 Jun 2019
Martha Smith2 Jun 2019
Michael HoIlkley Harriers2 Jun 2019
Matt CarterValley Striders2 Jun 2019
Ian Cartwright2 Jun 2019
Kevan Copeland 2 Jun 2019
Caroline Ball1 Jun 2019
Nicola EyreMethley Striders1 Jun 2019
Paul Woods1 Jun 2019
Mel BlackburnMethley Striders1 Jun 2019
Graham PrinceBramley Breezers1 Jun 2019
Sara ElliottOtley AC1 Jun 2019
Steve Fender 1 Jun 2019
Rhianna RoseLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Jun 2019
Mark RamskillMethley Striders31 May 2019
Steph RamskillMethley Striders31 May 2019
Adam FirthBramley Breezers31 May 2019
Mark WhiteBramley Breezers31 May 2019
Sean Dodson31 May 2019
Leanne ClaymanRoundhay Runners31 May 2019
Chris Bull31 May 2019
Emily WilliamsFarsley Flyers31 May 2019
Stuart DaviesBramley Breezers31 May 2019
Richard Airey 30 May 2019
Semirah Beeson30 May 2019
Daniel Smith30 May 2019
Andy Carter30 May 2019
Nicholas CharlesworthWharfedale Harriers30 May 2019
Mark OrbellPudsey Pacers30 May 2019
Greg Parker30 May 2019
Andy PiggStadium Runners29 May 2019
Paul SugdenIlkley Harriers29 May 2019
Subi MwakasunguraRoundhay Runners29 May 2019
Caroline RaffertyOtley AC29 May 2019
Chris FallChapel Allerton RC29 May 2019
Alison TyasChapel Allerton RC29 May 2019
Alison SmithMethley Striders29 May 2019
John WelchLonely Goat RC29 May 2019
Dianne SimpsonQueensbury Running Club29 May 2019
Michelle Greenwood Queensbury Running Club29 May 2019
Ian Greenwood 29 May 2019
Sue TozerVegan Runners UK28 May 2019
Ian Ellis28 May 2019
john woodheadPudsey Pacers28 May 2019
David Woodhead28 May 2019
Rav PanesarValley Striders28 May 2019
Martyn Hargreaves28 May 2019
Marc JuddRedcar Running Club28 May 2019
Jack WoodIlkley Harriers28 May 2019
Nicky Liptrot Ilkley Harriers28 May 2019
Christopher Wales28 May 2019
Jeff Harwood28 May 2019
Liz PiperYork Knavesmire Harriers28 May 2019
Katie JonesLonely Goat RC28 May 2019
Mary FaircloughIlkley Harriers27 May 2019
Sarah FarnellHyde Park Harriers27 May 2019
Emma Knight27 May 2019
Lisa MieszkowskaVegan Runners UK27 May 2019
Jo PattinsonIlkley Harriers27 May 2019
Tim BennettHarrogate Harriers & AC27 May 2019
Jo BottomleyQueensbury Running Club27 May 2019
Jonathan ShawHorsforth Harriers26 May 2019
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners26 May 2019
Bronwen Salmon25 May 2019
Tom Van Rossum25 May 2019
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers25 May 2019
John CottamStadium Runners25 May 2019
Colin Lambourne25 May 2019
Rachel NewmanPudsey Pacers24 May 2019
Mark Craven 24 May 2019
Sally Temperley24 May 2019
Ian RosserValley Striders23 May 2019
John MarshallPudsey Pacers23 May 2019
John Newell23 May 2019
Jonny Wiltshire 23 May 2019
Emma Wiltshire Pudsey Pacers23 May 2019
Joseph Keane23 May 2019
Victoria OBrienSaltaire Striders23 May 2019
Stuart DunbarSaltaire Striders23 May 2019
Kristian Sayer23 May 2019
Thomas Eynon23 May 2019
Sarah Scahill23 May 2019
Andy Brown23 May 2019
Caroline HoweIlkley Harriers22 May 2019
Phil HammondHyde Park Harriers22 May 2019
jack blane22 May 2019
Glenn Blane22 May 2019
Hannah Jones22 May 2019
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers22 May 2019
John HutchinsonKirkstall Harriers22 May 2019
Andrew MaddockHyde Park Harriers22 May 2019
Ashley Locke21 May 2019
Rozalia Johnstone 21 May 2019
Malcolm Garratt21 May 2019
Richard Goldthorpe21 May 2019
Paul McDermott 21 May 2019
Richard Fitzpatrick21 May 2019
Liz Covey-Crump21 May 2019
Coralin HarrisonHarrogate Harriers & AC21 May 2019
Jane AdamsBaildon Runners21 May 2019
Julie James St Theresas AC21 May 2019
Catherine Short20 May 2019
David Spink20 May 2019
Zara Belt20 May 2019
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders20 May 2019
Julie SmithHorsforth Harriers20 May 2019
Donna HectorSaltaire Striders20 May 2019
Edward EastBaildon Runners20 May 2019
Charlene Pressley20 May 2019
Stephanie NaylorTadcaster Harriers20 May 2019
Richard Varley19 May 2019
Sonia Harris19 May 2019
Dominique Harris19 May 2019
Paula FentemanSelby Striders19 May 2019
Rebecca Wixey19 May 2019
Baldish SandhuKirkstall Harriers19 May 2019
Rhian Millar 19 May 2019
Jason Coulson Baildon Runners19 May 2019
Lynn Moorhouse Baildon Runners19 May 2019
Malcolm ColesValley Striders19 May 2019
Adam Rahnavard 19 May 2019
Victoria StainburnOtley AC18 May 2019
Louise Williams Otley AC18 May 2019
Natalie WardPudsey Pacers18 May 2019
Ken FoxValley Striders18 May 2019
Steve Nicholas18 May 2019
David RoderckDeeside AAC18 May 2019
Hannah Meekings18 May 2019
Richard BrookQueensbury Running Club18 May 2019
Arifa Chakera Skyrac AC17 May 2019
Andy McCueSkyrac AC17 May 2019
Nick Boothroyd17 May 2019
Katie Quincey17 May 2019
Kevin Simpson17 May 2019
Simon LinacreBingley Harriers & AC17 May 2019
Daniel Croxall17 May 2019
Joseph Dawson 17 May 2019
Lucie Boyles17 May 2019
Chris SawyerValley Striders16 May 2019
Ian TaylorKirkstall Harriers16 May 2019
Michael Softley 16 May 2019
Justin HayesRothwell Harriers & AC16 May 2019
Mick JeffreyOtley AC16 May 2019
Sam Wainwright16 May 2019
Charlotte Cooper16 May 2019
Simon Copland16 May 2019
Steven Scott15 May 2019
Adrienne Postle15 May 2019
Paula Bennett15 May 2019
Anne LockwoodBaildon Runners15 May 2019
Dean SmithSouth Leeds Lakers15 May 2019
Joanna Rianga14 May 2019
Adam SutcliffeChapel Allerton RC14 May 2019
Claire Jones14 May 2019
Elaine AllanPudsey Pacers14 May 2019
Mark MccarthyMorley Running Club14 May 2019
Judith GreenwoodStainland Lions Running Club14 May 2019
Dave Corkett14 May 2019
Jamie StewartHorsforth Harriers14 May 2019
Louise HandleyChapel Allerton RC14 May 2019
Abdullah Allwood14 May 2019
James MegsonMorley Running Club13 May 2019
Rachel CarterIlkley Harriers13 May 2019
Adam Burgin13 May 2019
Dan Taylor13 May 2019
Ben Taylor 13 May 2019
Martin Snee13 May 2019
Joanne Sutcliffe13 May 2019
Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers13 May 2019
Jon FisherRoundhay Runners13 May 2019
Simon Nichols13 May 2019
Andrew AllanPudsey Pacers13 May 2019
Lucy Wray13 May 2019
Richard Abbott13 May 2019
Doug Armitage13 May 2019
James Ewens13 May 2019
Arslaan ButtMorley Running Club13 May 2019
Angela GeeSouth Leeds Lakers13 May 2019
Rebecca Harvey13 May 2019
Phil Holden13 May 2019
Matthew SmithStadium Runners13 May 2019
Julia Burns12 May 2019
Louise Jones12 May 2019
Pirjo JohnsonPudsey Pacers12 May 2019
Fiona Cooper12 May 2019
Rachel Davidson Valley Striders12 May 2019
David Lukic12 May 2019
Annabelle McGuire12 May 2019
Danni Bryant12 May 2019
Suzanne ShendereyValley Striders12 May 2019
David NapierPenistone Footpath Runners & AC12 May 2019
Tarquin Jones11 May 2019
Rob Barrett11 May 2019
Rachel MandelaHyde Park Harriers11 May 2019
Michelle Colgan 10 May 2019
Gary Colgan Gary Colgan10 May 2019
Samantha EastwoodStadium Runners10 May 2019
John EastwoodStadium Runners10 May 2019
Mark FarrellValley Striders10 May 2019
Mark FentonFitmums and Friends10 May 2019
Stuart Rose9 May 2019
Christian JacksonCrossgates Harriers9 May 2019
Ruth WarrenValley Striders9 May 2019
Liz Ibbetson-BristowMorley Running Club9 May 2019
Helen LoveSaltaire Striders9 May 2019
Martin LoveSaltaire Striders9 May 2019
Sandara Holmes8 May 2019
Toby Grace8 May 2019
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers8 May 2019
Polona Koritnik8 May 2019
Mark KacarHyde Park Harriers8 May 2019
Paul DixonSt Theresas AC8 May 2019
Lee MatthewsEccleshill Road Runners8 May 2019
Sam Appleby8 May 2019
Della WilsonYork Knavesmire Harriers8 May 2019
Andy Smith7 May 2019
Thomas Gatehouse7 May 2019
Olivia Lynan7 May 2019
Gareth Osborne7 May 2019
Alice Kershaw7 May 2019
Steph GledhillValley Striders7 May 2019
Elizabeth Jackson6 May 2019
Geoff Halliday6 May 2019
Rob HarbourneCrossgates Harriers6 May 2019
Suzanne HarbourneCrossgates Harriers6 May 2019
Samantha BoothChapel Allerton RC6 May 2019
Neil Yewdall6 May 2019
Carolyn RixSaltaire Striders6 May 2019
Susan Baines6 May 2019
Dean Robinson5 May 2019
Richard Knell-MooreValley Striders5 May 2019
Vijay Acharya5 May 2019
Jon Cherry4 May 2019
Jade Cherry4 May 2019
Daniel JenkinsEccleshill Road Runners4 May 2019
Rebecca Chadwick Morley Running Club4 May 2019
John Coen4 May 2019
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners3 May 2019
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners AC3 May 2019
Siobhan Carolan3 May 2019
Russell Ibbetson Morley Running Club3 May 2019
Jennie Owst3 May 2019
Neil MidgleyHolmfirth Harriers AC2 May 2019
Catherine Hannam2 May 2019
Yekanth VenkiteelaKirkstall Harriers2 May 2019
Nick CaryUKNetrunner1 May 2019
Gill ChippendaleMethley Striders1 May 2019
Kevin ChippendaleAckworth Road Runners1 May 2019
Keith Allwood1 May 2019
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners1 May 2019
Kathryn Fielding30 Apr 2019
Aisling WallHorsforth Harriers30 Apr 2019
Claire Davenport30 Apr 2019
Lauren EadonWetherby Runners AC30 Apr 2019
Craig Gledhill30 Apr 2019
Peter Wright29 Apr 2019
Jeanie Starkie29 Apr 2019
Terry Starkie29 Apr 2019
Adrian Buckley29 Apr 2019
Nancy Lester29 Apr 2019
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders29 Apr 2019
Rebecca Darcy Gordons LLP29 Apr 2019
Johanna Fox29 Apr 2019
Geoff Webber-CrossChapel Allerton RC29 Apr 2019
Steve BoyntonYork Acorn Running Club28 Apr 2019
Susan Stocks28 Apr 2019
Kate Barker-Milner 28 Apr 2019
Gemma StorrPudsey Pacers28 Apr 2019
Dick HunterYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Apr 2019
Thomas Dransfield28 Apr 2019
Dan Brooks28 Apr 2019
Samuel WadeRoundhay Runners28 Apr 2019
Grace Illingworth28 Apr 2019
Hilary TaylorPudsey Pacers28 Apr 2019
Siobhan OrrLonely Goat RC28 Apr 2019
Martin HorburySt Theresas AC28 Apr 2019
Pascale FotherbyValley Striders27 Apr 2019
William McgawleyBramley Breezers26 Apr 2019
Kathryn WhiteleyMorley Running Club26 Apr 2019
Myra Bracewell26 Apr 2019
Christopher Rhodes26 Apr 2019
Tracey Hall26 Apr 2019
Sally MalirIlkley Harriers26 Apr 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC26 Apr 2019
Heidi Kennedy 26 Apr 2019
Laura Hargrave26 Apr 2019
Sarah SwalesRoundhay Runners26 Apr 2019
Suzanne Kirby 26 Apr 2019
Pam Speed26 Apr 2019
Bethany ScanlonComets Road Running Club25 Apr 2019
Paul AdamsonCrossgates Harriers25 Apr 2019
Chris AdamsonCrossgates Harriers25 Apr 2019
David WestheadIlkley Harriers25 Apr 2019
Lindsey CleggHorsforth Harriers25 Apr 2019
Karina LeuchtMorley Running Club24 Apr 2019
Emily LongMorley Running Club24 Apr 2019
Sarah ThompsonNidd Valley Road Runners24 Apr 2019
Russ MissettMorley Running Club24 Apr 2019
Sam Gross23 Apr 2019
Andy ButlerDewsbury Road Runners23 Apr 2019
Matthew Record23 Apr 2019
Paul CrostonEccleshill Road Runners23 Apr 2019
Neill Keppue23 Apr 2019
Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill Road Runners22 Apr 2019
Diane Streets22 Apr 2019
Therese Dales22 Apr 2019
SIMON RUSS22 Apr 2019
Christopher Darley22 Apr 2019
Emma DransfieldRoundhay Runners22 Apr 2019
Elizabeth AllenChapel Allerton RC22 Apr 2019
Geoff LodgeWetherby Runners AC21 Apr 2019
Anna Whilding21 Apr 2019
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers20 Apr 2019
Simon McGrathHyde Park Harriers19 Apr 2019
Rae Bartram18 Apr 2019
Sarah O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC18 Apr 2019
Sara WilmotPudsey Pacers18 Apr 2019
Mark Hopkins18 Apr 2019
Christine Wells18 Apr 2019
Vicky Connell18 Apr 2019
Andrew Moor18 Apr 2019
Robert DickinsonSt Theresas AC17 Apr 2019
James Haddock17 Apr 2019
Sally Simister17 Apr 2019
Jim Kerfoot17 Apr 2019
Jon Ormond17 Apr 2019
Ceri Gallucci17 Apr 2019
Darren Walker Crossgates Harriers16 Apr 2019
Craig MainprizeIlkley Harriers16 Apr 2019
Anne Thornton16 Apr 2019
Graham RhodesQueensbury Running Club16 Apr 2019
Anastasia Cardone16 Apr 2019
Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers16 Apr 2019
Michael Craig KeedySt Theresas AC16 Apr 2019
Claire ThorntonMethley Striders16 Apr 2019
Wasim HussainQueensbury Running Club15 Apr 2019
John Simpson15 Apr 2019
Matthew Shepherd15 Apr 2019
Pauline UnderwoodMethley Striders15 Apr 2019
Robert BuchananStadium Runners15 Apr 2019
Frank MasleySaltaire Striders15 Apr 2019
Gini KnightHorsforth Harriers15 Apr 2019
Nicola KirkMethley Striders15 Apr 2019
Emma Panton15 Apr 2019
Anna Howard 15 Apr 2019
Shaun Tunstall14 Apr 2019
Simon BradyQueensbury Running Club14 Apr 2019
Sean Haydock14 Apr 2019
Emma ColeIlkley Harriers14 Apr 2019
Joanna Thornton14 Apr 2019
Robert Bedford13 Apr 2019
Dave ButlerSpenborough & District AC13 Apr 2019
Kim Jackson13 Apr 2019
Ian Dawson 13 Apr 2019
Clare SmithBingley Harriers & AC12 Apr 2019
Lorraine McKnightEccleshill Road Runners11 Apr 2019
Chris HudsonHorsforth Fellandale11 Apr 2019
Lee Runton 11 Apr 2019
Paul BowmanRichmond & Zetland Harriers11 Apr 2019
Nick Wilcock11 Apr 2019
Sophie McFeelyGordons LLP11 Apr 2019
James KimberleyGordons LLP11 Apr 2019
Barbara LeeBaildon Runners11 Apr 2019
Duncan Hindle10 Apr 2019
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC10 Apr 2019
Georgina Tripp9 Apr 2019
Cris Reis9 Apr 2019
Ellen Kingsley9 Apr 2019
Anne BlakeyEccleshill Road Runners9 Apr 2019
Catherine BrownSaltaire Striders9 Apr 2019
Peter Lambert8 Apr 2019
Kristina Wilcock8 Apr 2019
Wendy Bennett8 Apr 2019
Barbara StowEccleshill Road Runners8 Apr 2019
Ian StowEccleshill Road Runners8 Apr 2019
Sally Merchant-EdgeValley Striders8 Apr 2019
Liz MatherStadium Runners8 Apr 2019
Bridget HughesStadium Runners8 Apr 2019
Alyson GloverKirkstall Harriers7 Apr 2019
Christopher GoverKirkstall Harriers7 Apr 2019
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton RC7 Apr 2019
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton RC7 Apr 2019
Joel GiddingsValley Striders7 Apr 2019
Deborah BrownHyde Park Harriers7 Apr 2019
Judith LundRoundhay Runners7 Apr 2019
Jonathan OgleHandsworth Roadhogs7 Apr 2019
Hilary WharamHorsforth Harriers7 Apr 2019
Gillian JagoQueensbury Running Club7 Apr 2019
Kayliegh Sugden6 Apr 2019
Ann KislukEccleshill Road Runners6 Apr 2019
David GoodyearEccleshill Road Runners6 Apr 2019
Maureen CoffeyRoundhay Runners6 Apr 2019
Emma DooleyNidd Valley Road Runners6 Apr 2019
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers5 Apr 2019
Emma Lowe-Marshall5 Apr 2019
Rachael Yates5 Apr 2019
Sam Yates5 Apr 2019
Joanne Young5 Apr 2019
Isabelle Garside 5 Apr 2019
LISA HIGO4 Apr 2019
Sally MooreBrighouse Bumble Bees4 Apr 2019
Pamela LomoroValley Hill Runners4 Apr 2019
Adrian MartinPudsey Pacers4 Apr 2019
Cathy MartinPudsey Pacers4 Apr 2019
Jasbir BangerhHyde Park Harriers4 Apr 2019
Matthew ThorntonSelby Striders4 Apr 2019
Hannah Taylor3 Apr 2019
Lindsey Mccreadie3 Apr 2019
James Pierce3 Apr 2019
Oscar Delgado 3 Apr 2019
Leanne Ayrton3 Apr 2019
Robin Owen3 Apr 2019
Donna MilnerHyde Park Harriers3 Apr 2019
Philip WwalkerMorley Running Club3 Apr 2019
Katherine Hartshorn3 Apr 2019
Sarah BromileyRipon Runners3 Apr 2019
John ImrieLeeds City AC3 Apr 2019
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners3 Apr 2019
Michael Clark3 Apr 2019
Joseph Foxton3 Apr 2019
Ashley Lewis3 Apr 2019
Zoe Skinner3 Apr 2019
Leila KaraValley Striders2 Apr 2019
Will KerrSaltaire Striders2 Apr 2019
Cat Parkinson2 Apr 2019
Mark ThorntonLonely Goat RC1 Apr 2019
Stephen PattisonPudsey Pacers1 Apr 2019
Anthea BitconStadium Runners1 Apr 2019
Andy ThorpFarsley Flyers31 Mar 2019
GARY HUGHES31 Mar 2019
Joachim Gray31 Mar 2019
Andrew Fishburn 31 Mar 2019
Fiona Fishburn 31 Mar 2019
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners31 Mar 2019
Gary StanwayDewsbury Road Runners30 Mar 2019
Mark ReynoldsRothwell Harriers & AC30 Mar 2019
Tim Sheer29 Mar 2019
Gina Pearson29 Mar 2019
Susan FirthDewsbury Road Runners28 Mar 2019
Johanne HolladayDewsbury Road Runners28 Mar 2019
John PrattHyde Park Harriers28 Mar 2019
Simon Ashley28 Mar 2019
Lynn Pudney28 Mar 2019
Susan HopeDewsbury Road Runners28 Mar 2019
JANE RAMSDENDewsbury Road Runners28 Mar 2019
LEE TAYLORHyde Park Harriers27 Mar 2019
Sophie BlowBramley Breezers27 Mar 2019
Bob Wardle26 Mar 2019
Philip GooseHyde Park Harriers26 Mar 2019
Robert GreavesPudsey Pacers26 Mar 2019
Gerard Studds25 Mar 2019
Jude Ireton25 Mar 2019
Tim MidgleyBingley Harriers & AC25 Mar 2019
Stewart Woodeson24 Mar 2019
Mia Jackson24 Mar 2019
Sandra WarrenKirkstall Harriers24 Mar 2019
Charlotte Lindsay 24 Mar 2019
Julie SteeleEccleshill Road Runners24 Mar 2019
Duncan Cross23 Mar 2019
Jane NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Mar 2019
Luke OsbonDoncaster AC22 Mar 2019
Caroline Jepps22 Mar 2019
Emma Sellars22 Mar 2019
Victoria Davey21 Mar 2019
Dave RobsonIlkley Harriers20 Mar 2019
John BuddleBaildon Runners20 Mar 2019
Edward RevellSpenborough & District AC20 Mar 2019
Andrew Mylan20 Mar 2019
Gemma BensonPudsey Pacers19 Mar 2019
Claudia BauerHyde Park Harriers18 Mar 2019
Mark HaddrillHyde Park Harriers18 Mar 2019
Geoffrey HardmanSt Theresas AC18 Mar 2019
Dave BurdonPudsey Pacers18 Mar 2019
Gary GreenBramley Breezers18 Mar 2019
Johnathan SmithRoundhay Runners18 Mar 2019
ANDREA COBO Abbey Runners17 Mar 2019
Stanley MillerRoundhay Runners17 Mar 2019
Tom Nossiter17 Mar 2019
Jade Hodgson17 Mar 2019
Kate Siddall 17 Mar 2019
Sophie Rugg17 Mar 2019
Ian Clithero17 Mar 2019
Andy MaceValley Striders16 Mar 2019
John Gregson16 Mar 2019
Andy BissetHorsforth Harriers16 Mar 2019
Louise BissetHorsforth Harriers16 Mar 2019
Donald JohnsonBingley Harriers & AC16 Mar 2019
Denise JohnsonBaildon Runners16 Mar 2019
Ian Watson16 Mar 2019
Charlie Davies15 Mar 2019
Lora ForsterChapel Allerton RC15 Mar 2019
Nic CuthbertsonChapel Allerton RC14 Mar 2019
Michelle AldersonRoundhay Runners14 Mar 2019
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders12 Mar 2019
Hannah Smith11 Mar 2019
Emma Caulton11 Mar 2019
Emma O'Toole11 Mar 2019
Janet Leake10 Mar 2019
Laura Rhodes10 Mar 2019
Hilary LundHyde Park Harriers9 Mar 2019
Michelle HancocksHyde Park Harriers9 Mar 2019
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers9 Mar 2019
Mark Nicholson9 Mar 2019
Nic AnnessPudsey Pacers8 Mar 2019
Andrew TamsBramley Breezers8 Mar 2019
Peter O’Neill7 Mar 2019
Tracy CarrollHorsforth Harriers7 Mar 2019
Kirsty AllenBaildon Runners6 Mar 2019
Kevin Flatley6 Mar 2019
Hope Lambert6 Mar 2019
Carol Nield6 Mar 2019
Paula KellyYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Mar 2019
Sally RUSSAirecentre Pacers6 Mar 2019
Kathleen Dixon6 Mar 2019
James HughesStadium Runners6 Mar 2019
Nick Towns4 Mar 2019
Giles WilkesHorsforth Harriers3 Mar 2019
Alison TraynorHorsforth Harriers3 Mar 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders3 Mar 2019
Katy Stabler3 Mar 2019
Mark Webb 3 Mar 2019
James Appleby2 Mar 2019
George Parkinson2 Mar 2019
Christabel Clappison2 Mar 2019
Henry Clappison2 Mar 2019
Mike Rodgers1 Mar 2019
Jane Courtney-Mumby28 Feb 2019
Christopher Mumby28 Feb 2019
Stephen BerryDewsbury Road Runners28 Feb 2019
Joy GoodPudsey Pacers28 Feb 2019
Peter GoodingWakefield District H & AC27 Feb 2019
Simon WalkerAirecentre Pacers27 Feb 2019
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers27 Feb 2019
Holly Haycock27 Feb 2019
Kevin Meddings26 Feb 2019
Simon Thomas25 Feb 2019
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club25 Feb 2019
Michaela GoodallStadium Runners24 Feb 2019
Adam GoodallStadium Runners24 Feb 2019
Laura Jackson23 Feb 2019
Martin SharpMethley Striders22 Feb 2019
Andrew HarropHorsforth Harriers22 Feb 2019
Emma HarropHorsforth Harriers22 Feb 2019
Richard Thompson21 Feb 2019
Richard Caschetto20 Feb 2019
Martin Price20 Feb 2019
Tom Keighley Pudsey Pacers18 Feb 2019
Mickesh FoxRoundhay Runners18 Feb 2019
Hannah BurdenDragons Running Club17 Feb 2019
Colin WilliamsIlkley Harriers17 Feb 2019
Johnny ScottPudsey Pacers17 Feb 2019
Sue Cage17 Feb 2019
Jo Watson 17 Feb 2019
Zoe Knell-MooreValley Striders16 Feb 2019
Amy Ralston15 Feb 2019
Helen MacIver15 Feb 2019
Kezzie MedfordPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2019
Natasha CookPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2019
Tony LambertPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2019
Chris Williamson14 Feb 2019
Hannah ParmleyRoundhay Runners13 Feb 2019
Ian RobinsonPudsey Pacers13 Feb 2019
Lindsay JohnsonPudsey Pacers13 Feb 2019
Chris CampionPudsey Pacers13 Feb 2019
Victoria WilkinsonPudsey Pacers13 Feb 2019
Alex Monaghan13 Feb 2019
Sam LynnCity of York AC13 Feb 2019
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers12 Feb 2019
Michael YeadonHorsforth Harriers11 Feb 2019
Steve Lillford10 Feb 2019
Ginny DuttonHorsforth Harriers10 Feb 2019
David DuttonHorsforth Harriers10 Feb 2019
Danny Thompson 9 Feb 2019
Jennifer Wagstaffe8 Feb 2019
Ann LanhamGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club8 Feb 2019
Brian HutsonMeltham AC7 Feb 2019
Ian Kerr4 Feb 2019
Robert ButkerHyde Park Harriers4 Feb 2019
Adam RobertsonRoundhay Runners3 Feb 2019
Brendan FoleyHorsforth Harriers3 Feb 2019
Ben WhiteheadHorsforth Harriers3 Feb 2019
Katy RalphPudsey Pacers3 Feb 2019
Stuart Tattersfield2 Feb 2019
Phil McAlieceRoundhay Runners2 Feb 2019
Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners AC1 Feb 2019
Christopher Gibson27 Jan 2019
Rob WebsterHorsforth Harriers27 Jan 2019
Jane WebsterHorsforth Harriers27 Jan 2019
Alex MatthewsonWetherby Runners AC26 Jan 2019
Marc Bishara23 Jan 2019
Rebecca Murray22 Jan 2019
Andrew BishopPudsey Pacers22 Jan 2019
Mary LiversidgePudsey Pacers22 Jan 2019
Sarah TurnerPudsey Pacers22 Jan 2019
Adrian Barton21 Jan 2019
Susan Dabrowski21 Jan 2019
Andrew Proctor21 Jan 2019
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers21 Jan 2019
Mark Smith19 Jan 2019
Philip BoyntonHorsforth Harriers19 Jan 2019
David ThirlwellHorsforth Harriers18 Jan 2019
Thomas MurphyPudsey Pacers17 Jan 2019
Sara ScholesHyde Park Harriers16 Jan 2019
Andrew JuddHyde Park Harriers16 Jan 2019
Curtis BroadheadHyde Park Harriers16 Jan 2019
Martin CritchleyHorsforth Harriers16 Jan 2019
Emma BrigginshawKirkstall Harriers15 Jan 2019
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers15 Jan 2019
Terry WilliamsHyde Park Harriers14 Jan 2019
Michael WigglesworthSaltaire Striders14 Jan 2019
Leila KaraValley Striders13 Jan 2019
Andrew McDonnellLonely Goat RC12 Jan 2019
Darren HansonHolmfirth Harriers AC12 Jan 2019
Stephen BrownHyde Park Harriers12 Jan 2019
Russ Hampshire12 Jan 2019
Alex Stanley-HydeIlkley Harriers10 Jan 2019
Liz WalkerKirkstall Harriers8 Jan 2019
Laura DransfieldRoundhay Runners8 Jan 2019
Abbie Steinman8 Jan 2019
David BrooksPudsey Pacers8 Jan 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RC8 Jan 2019
Joanne TaylorKirkstall Harriers7 Jan 2019
Paul MackrethValley Striders7 Jan 2019
Catherine PageSt Theresas AC7 Jan 2019
Andy Corker 7 Jan 2019
Robert GloverQueensbury Running Club7 Jan 2019
Amber ReidPudsey Pacers7 Jan 2019
Virginia LewinStainland Lions Running Club7 Jan 2019
Samantha HarrisValley Striders7 Jan 2019
Humera Shazad7 Jan 2019
Joanne Scantlebury6 Jan 2019
Steve HargreavesBaildon Runners6 Jan 2019
Adele Lees6 Jan 2019
Alison Oppal 6 Jan 2019
Margaret DeaconHalifax Harriers & AC6 Jan 2019
Robert McGough6 Jan 2019
Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & AC6 Jan 2019
Helen AgarHorsforth Harriers6 Jan 2019
Molly Welsh6 Jan 2019
Esther Venning6 Jan 2019
Liz HamiltonSaltaire Striders6 Jan 2019
Gavin HamiltonSaltaire Striders6 Jan 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers6 Jan 2019
Sue Sroka Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Jan 2019
Charles McCue5 Jan 2019
Tim DeanDewsbury Road Runners5 Jan 2019
Rachel Crossdale5 Jan 2019
Philip LickleyQueensbury Running Club5 Jan 2019
Neil SedgleyValley Striders5 Jan 2019
Conor GooldHyde Park Harriers4 Jan 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers4 Jan 2019
Lee ArnellChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
Sedgley LauraChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
James CookRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Kimberley Burrow1 Jan 2019
Rachel Small30 Dec 2018
Louise O'BrienHorsforth Fellandale29 Dec 2018
Graeme CowlingAirecentre Pacers28 Dec 2018
Lynne FallonSt Theresas AC27 Dec 2018
Charlie BlandMethley Striders26 Dec 2018
Iain Rayner26 Dec 2018
Alastair Nicoll23 Dec 2018
Janet TolsonRed Rose Road Runners23 Dec 2018
Elizabeth BagheriQueensbury Running Club23 Dec 2018
Rob Hall22 Dec 2018
Dot Carr21 Dec 2018
Mike ShackletonDewsbury Road Runners21 Dec 2018
Richard Ashworth20 Dec 2018
Colm Mccann 20 Dec 2018
David Brown20 Dec 2018
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners20 Dec 2018
Ian Russell20 Dec 2018
Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders20 Dec 2018
Back to Race Details