Race Calendar

Vale of York Half Marathon & 10K 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Maria De'MoreBrighouse Bees Running Club14 Jul 2024
Jemma Betts14 Jul 2024
Jack Gallacher14 Jul 2024
Jennifer PUGH14 Jul 2024
RICHARD SABEY14 Jul 2024
Ellie AtackWetherby Runners AC14 Jul 2024
Thomas Crowther14 Jul 2024
Paul Crowther14 Jul 2024
Hin Pang13 Jul 2024
Peretz Shamir13 Jul 2024
Phil Newstead13 Jul 2024
Rachael Beaumont Halifax Harriers & AC12 Jul 2024
Chris MathiesonDerwent AC12 Jul 2024
Steve HobsonYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Jul 2024
Jordan Prangnell12 Jul 2024
Richard DUFFYHorsforth Harriers12 Jul 2024
Pete Berry11 Jul 2024
Edward DunnYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Jul 2024
Rachael BrufordCity of York AC11 Jul 2024
Paul BerwinHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Jul 2024
Paresh Bhurke11 Jul 2024
Trevor TownsendKingstone Runners Barnsley11 Jul 2024
Victoria PrattYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Jul 2024
Nicholas John Battye10 Jul 2024
Patricia Charlton10 Jul 2024
Will LewisCity of Hull AC10 Jul 2024
Robin HicksYork Knavesmire Harriers10 Jul 2024
John Bullivent Gainsborough & Morton Striders10 Jul 2024
Kitt Desmond 10 Jul 2024
David Maxted10 Jul 2024
Lee Cessford 10 Jul 2024
Catherine Robinson10 Jul 2024
Ben MyersPickering Running Club10 Jul 2024
David Jewison9 Jul 2024
James Bellamy9 Jul 2024
Stephen RossMorley Running Club9 Jul 2024
Catherine HillarbyMorley Running Club9 Jul 2024
Kelvin Parkin9 Jul 2024
Andrew Kennedy City of York AC9 Jul 2024
Robert CurtisMatlock Athletic Club9 Jul 2024
Rebecca Curtis-HallMatlock Athletic Club9 Jul 2024
Malcolm SygroveElvet Striders9 Jul 2024
Ella MoxonAckworth Road Runners9 Jul 2024
Annette Martinelli8 Jul 2024
Rafaela Skeparnidou8 Jul 2024
Alex Comery 8 Jul 2024
Andrew Watson8 Jul 2024
Heather SeatonGoole Viking Striders8 Jul 2024
Peter Walker8 Jul 2024
Alan SmithYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jul 2024
Jennifer Brocksopp8 Jul 2024
Paul Dodsworth8 Jul 2024
Dominic Greenway7 Jul 2024
Richard PurserYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Jul 2024
Ted Matson7 Jul 2024
Clare Pennock7 Jul 2024
David Bock7 Jul 2024
Katie Eccles7 Jul 2024
Elizabeth Willis7 Jul 2024
Susan Powell7 Jul 2024
Mary DootsonSkipton AC7 Jul 2024
Chris OvendenSkipton AC7 Jul 2024
Nick Ratford7 Jul 2024
Matthew DavisonPudsey Pacers7 Jul 2024
Alec HeyDrighlington Dynamos Running Club7 Jul 2024
Ayesha Khaliq7 Jul 2024
Charlotte CarrStocksbridge Running Club6 Jul 2024
Euan HolwillAbbey Runners6 Jul 2024
John Hancock6 Jul 2024
Elaine HancockPocklington Runners6 Jul 2024
Laura Bell6 Jul 2024
Jack Lodge6 Jul 2024
Jamie Keith5 Jul 2024
Emma Duffy5 Jul 2024
Kate Livesey5 Jul 2024
Nick ElliottSelby Striders5 Jul 2024
Nigel TaylorLindley Running Club5 Jul 2024
Louise ElliottLindley Running Club5 Jul 2024
David MatthewRun Nation Running Club5 Jul 2024
Thomas SharpWakefield District H & AC4 Jul 2024
Ashley HowardHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Jul 2024
Tristan Ferris3 Jul 2024
Victoria Miles3 Jul 2024
Joseph SmithRichmond & Zetland Harriers3 Jul 2024
Wesley PossibleYork Postal Harriers3 Jul 2024
Gareth Knox3 Jul 2024
Steven Irving#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#3 Jul 2024
Mark Thompson Selby Striders3 Jul 2024
Jane GrantSt Theresas AC2 Jul 2024
Mark WraggCity of Hull AC2 Jul 2024
Craig BalmerSelby Striders2 Jul 2024
Steve WoollvenHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Jul 2024
Conor Mckeown1 Jul 2024
Adrian Lee-Stokes1 Jul 2024
David Wiffen 1 Jul 2024
Bethany Wiffen1 Jul 2024
Jody MurrayAskern District RC1 Jul 2024
Simon Robson1 Jul 2024
Matthew Jenner1 Jul 2024
Steph Watson1 Jul 2024
Sally Sutherland1 Jul 2024
Liam Holland1 Jul 2024
Stuart Knowles1 Jul 2024
Tom PipesHillsborough & Rivelin RC30 Jun 2024
Christopher Campbell30 Jun 2024
Tony Billingham30 Jun 2024
Paul WilsonBrighouse Bees Running Club30 Jun 2024
Ben Gray30 Jun 2024
Bethany Sims30 Jun 2024
Natalie Lonsdale 30 Jun 2024
Aaron Cath30 Jun 2024
Liz WhittakerAbbey Runners30 Jun 2024
Jim WhittakerAbbey Runners30 Jun 2024
Jonathan CooperHillsborough & Rivelin RC30 Jun 2024
Jake NorrisBingley Harriers & AC30 Jun 2024
David NorrisBingley Harriers & AC30 Jun 2024
Matthew NobleHillsborough & Rivelin RC30 Jun 2024
Claire HillBrighouse Bees Running Club30 Jun 2024
Ashley Gilbert30 Jun 2024
James Lock30 Jun 2024
Jimmie StuartHillsborough & Rivelin RC30 Jun 2024
Ashley MoneyTadcaster Harriers30 Jun 2024
James FrostYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Jun 2024
Andrew SloanTadcaster Harriers30 Jun 2024
Nicola CantlePudsey Pacers29 Jun 2024
Meg Berridge29 Jun 2024
Rebecca DoddQuakers Running Club29 Jun 2024
Sian DickinsonGoole Viking Striders29 Jun 2024
Mark WoodBarnsley AC29 Jun 2024
Matilda DitchburnRedcar Running Club29 Jun 2024
Karen WoodCity of York AC29 Jun 2024
Katy WoodCity of York AC29 Jun 2024
Helen Hood29 Jun 2024
James Wardale29 Jun 2024
Louisa Wright29 Jun 2024
Emily Davies29 Jun 2024
Harry McGregorRotherham Running Club29 Jun 2024
Laura Mann Rotherham Running Club29 Jun 2024
Jim Tillyard29 Jun 2024
Jack NicholAbbey Runners28 Jun 2024
Linda Harris28 Jun 2024
Tricia ONeillSunderland Strollers28 Jun 2024
Ruth JonesLeeds City AC28 Jun 2024
Trevor MitchellDarlington Harriers & AC28 Jun 2024
Scott Leslie28 Jun 2024
Jonathan Fallas28 Jun 2024
Edward KealeyGoole Viking Striders28 Jun 2024
Tim Wrigley28 Jun 2024
Hollie Codd28 Jun 2024
James Downes28 Jun 2024
Natalie Evans28 Jun 2024
Josh Hebden28 Jun 2024
Nick Daley27 Jun 2024
Megan Armitstead27 Jun 2024
Katie Norton 27 Jun 2024
Julia Norton 27 Jun 2024
Anthony Ditta27 Jun 2024
Shannon Walshaw27 Jun 2024
Brooke Ossitt27 Jun 2024
Harry Codd27 Jun 2024
Andrew Smith27 Jun 2024
Oisin McNally-Reilly#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#27 Jun 2024
Alisha Pradhan27 Jun 2024
Katie BrownLondon Heathside27 Jun 2024
Ashley Kaye27 Jun 2024
Katelyn Anyan27 Jun 2024
MUSTAFA EL-ETRIBYKnaresborough Striders27 Jun 2024
Phil WilkinsDrighlington Dynamos Running Club27 Jun 2024
Rob Tomlinson27 Jun 2024
Anna StonehouseHyde Park Harriers26 Jun 2024
Richard HaydockBrighouse Bees Running Club26 Jun 2024
Mary Tyrrell Place26 Jun 2024
Jiri Dokoupil26 Jun 2024
Jessica Rankin26 Jun 2024
Ian Rankin26 Jun 2024
James TurnbullGoole Viking Striders26 Jun 2024
James EatonTadcaster Harriers25 Jun 2024
Karina Chadbourne25 Jun 2024
Lisa Parkin 25 Jun 2024
Bill PhillipsPenistone Footpath Runners & AC25 Jun 2024
Brenda PeakeAirecentre Pacers25 Jun 2024
Ceri Wood25 Jun 2024
Ross TylerLonely Goat RC25 Jun 2024
Henry Baldwin25 Jun 2024
Paul Sherwood25 Jun 2024
Greg Ogle-Royffe24 Jun 2024
Dave Piper 24 Jun 2024
Liz PiperYork Knavesmire Harriers24 Jun 2024
Matt Harding23 Jun 2024
Lucy Harding23 Jun 2024
Paul Newton23 Jun 2024
Lucy Timmins23 Jun 2024
Neil Hodgson BScSt Theresas AC23 Jun 2024
Mark WalkerHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Jun 2024
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Jun 2024
Karl Pate23 Jun 2024
Kevin ONeillSunderland Strollers23 Jun 2024
Mark Slattery 23 Jun 2024
Liam TartBarnsley AC23 Jun 2024
Sam RobinsonVale of York Athletic Community23 Jun 2024
Michael Farr23 Jun 2024
Caroline Stockton23 Jun 2024
John TilbrookWetherby Runners AC23 Jun 2024
Chris Hall22 Jun 2024
Andrew Hill22 Jun 2024
Julie SykesYork Knavesmire Harriers22 Jun 2024
Nicholas Coward21 Jun 2024
Jack OgalbeAirecentre Pacers21 Jun 2024
Adam Cronin21 Jun 2024
Tom Scott21 Jun 2024
Nick PenhaligonTadcaster Harriers21 Jun 2024
Marie AtkinsonDronfield RC20 Jun 2024
Douglas ScottHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Jun 2024
Colette BrearSelby Striders20 Jun 2024
Stacey FoxGoole Viking Striders19 Jun 2024
Anthea MoiseyNewark Striders Running Club19 Jun 2024
Mick BrearleySaltaire Striders18 Jun 2024
Christopher Knowles18 Jun 2024
Rachel StreetsIlkley Harriers18 Jun 2024
Jim HarlockCity of Hull AC18 Jun 2024
Kirsty ColbeckDrighlington Dynamos Running Club18 Jun 2024
Megan Elsegood18 Jun 2024
Liam Brearley18 Jun 2024
Emma Tiernan17 Jun 2024
Sophie Ware17 Jun 2024
Connor Hargreaves17 Jun 2024
Katy Parker Selby Striders17 Jun 2024
Emily Hunter17 Jun 2024
Holly Burke17 Jun 2024
Maggie Kelly17 Jun 2024
Louise LodhKnaresborough Striders17 Jun 2024
Trudy Kennedy17 Jun 2024
Rebecca WindsorNewcastle Frontrunners16 Jun 2024
Carla CawoodHorsforth Harriers16 Jun 2024
Billy GoddardRoundhay Runners16 Jun 2024
Kirsten Lund16 Jun 2024
Daisy HorsleyPocklington Runners16 Jun 2024
Robert HorsleyPocklington Runners16 Jun 2024
Hannah Doyle16 Jun 2024
Matt Whitehead15 Jun 2024
Jaie Lyons15 Jun 2024
Lorna Wooldridge15 Jun 2024
Adam ChambersBarnsley Harriers15 Jun 2024
Jason Saville 15 Jun 2024
Charlotte MincherDrighlington Dynamos Running Club15 Jun 2024
Natalie Pattison15 Jun 2024
Georgina Collins15 Jun 2024
Elizabeth Quigley15 Jun 2024
Jenny PalmerNewark Striders Running Club14 Jun 2024
Joe Harrison14 Jun 2024
Annalise Lumley14 Jun 2024
Sarah East14 Jun 2024
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Jun 2024
Oli ConstableDronfield RC14 Jun 2024
Shaun Clapham14 Jun 2024
Amy Clapham14 Jun 2024
Dave SillsRodillian Runners14 Jun 2024
Laura EmmsBeverley AC14 Jun 2024
Marc PowellBarnsley Harriers14 Jun 2024
Michelle Beaumont14 Jun 2024
Louise WrightChapel Allerton Runners13 Jun 2024
Paul CartwrightCity of Hull AC13 Jun 2024
Helen Hirst13 Jun 2024
Natalie BellCity of Hull AC13 Jun 2024
Rob Green13 Jun 2024
Lewis Atkinson13 Jun 2024
Sue AtkinsonDronfield RC13 Jun 2024
Robert DaviesPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Jun 2024
Greg Rowell13 Jun 2024
Tasmin Putt13 Jun 2024
Jennifer SherwoodYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Jun 2024
Ruairi GilesYork Acorn Running Club12 Jun 2024
Pam Finlay12 Jun 2024
Katie WisePocklington Runners12 Jun 2024
Eileen Jones12 Jun 2024
Paul HickmanPickering Running Club11 Jun 2024
Richard CampbellAycliffe Running Club11 Jun 2024
Julie Barker11 Jun 2024
Susan Mcgrane11 Jun 2024
Hilary TaylorDrighlington Dynamos Running Club11 Jun 2024
Jason McStravick10 Jun 2024
Ben Oram-Robinson#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#10 Jun 2024
Melvin ThompsonDrighlington Dynamos Running Club10 Jun 2024
Pedro SaramagoYork Knavesmire Harriers10 Jun 2024
Tom BriddockDronfield RC10 Jun 2024
Jonathan CushingKillamarsh Kestrels RC10 Jun 2024
Louise Barton 9 Jun 2024
Michelle Newton Selby Striders9 Jun 2024
Joseph Coggin9 Jun 2024
Matthew Coggin9 Jun 2024
Jake StephensonRichmond & Zetland Harriers8 Jun 2024
Wiktoria Bocewicz8 Jun 2024
Sheridan Sidlow8 Jun 2024
Andrew ClarkYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jun 2024
Vladimir KrastevRoundhay Runners8 Jun 2024
Mark TowseWetherby Runners AC8 Jun 2024
Julie Westerman 8 Jun 2024
David Westerman 8 Jun 2024
Maia Clarke8 Jun 2024
Stephen ClarkeYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jun 2024
Ryan HallworthRadcliffe AC8 Jun 2024
Iain Gibson8 Jun 2024
Catherine StoneBarnsley Harriers7 Jun 2024
Paul FixterRodillian Runners6 Jun 2024
Jack BruceWinterton Running Club6 Jun 2024
Matthew Smith6 Jun 2024
Andy Buchan6 Jun 2024
Tom Wordsworth6 Jun 2024
Karen Sharp5 Jun 2024
Joanne Young5 Jun 2024
Myles Clegg5 Jun 2024
Rhys BrownHorsforth Harriers5 Jun 2024
Thomas Hargreaves5 Jun 2024
Beth Black5 Jun 2024
Tom DicksonHorsforth Harriers4 Jun 2024
Abigail Dawson 4 Jun 2024
Mike Gosling3 Jun 2024
Leanne Wilson3 Jun 2024
Oliver PikePenistone Footpath Runners & AC3 Jun 2024
ANDY CLEWES3 Jun 2024
Jon Mutton2 Jun 2024
Alan Smith2 Jun 2024
Ashley Horrocks2 Jun 2024
Owen DavidsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2 Jun 2024
Alyson Stroyd1 Jun 2024
Rowena Thomas1 Jun 2024
Emily Gower1 Jun 2024
Jason Smith1 Jun 2024
James BoremanHillsborough & Rivelin RC1 Jun 2024
Olivia Gummerson Snaith & Cowick Running Club1 Jun 2024
Verity Mitchell31 May 2024
Mike RobinsonDronfield RC31 May 2024
Stuart CarrackDronfield RC31 May 2024
Victoria WilsonOtley AC31 May 2024
David Papworth31 May 2024
David Patterson30 May 2024
Harriet SleightYork Postal Harriers29 May 2024
Grace Papworth29 May 2024
Robert HastieBedale & Aiskew Runners29 May 2024
William Winter29 May 2024
Barry Winter29 May 2024
Suzanne Rostron29 May 2024
HARRY BLEASE29 May 2024
Sarah Kaye29 May 2024
Jaikan Wood29 May 2024
Richard Drabble 28 May 2024
Beth Gosling28 May 2024
Louis Thewlis 28 May 2024
Svenia NierlingNewcastle Frontrunners28 May 2024
Rebecca Bland27 May 2024
Stephen PrustHyde Park Harriers27 May 2024
Sky Amber Young27 May 2024
Meg Nowell27 May 2024
Katie Proud27 May 2024
Natalie Moore27 May 2024
Luke Illingworth27 May 2024
Sohail MiranBradford Airedale AC27 May 2024
Jon Ormond27 May 2024
Aaron LoweryRoundhay Runners26 May 2024
Nazim Ramzan26 May 2024
Karrena BarrettSelby Striders26 May 2024
Harris Kliskey26 May 2024
Philip McGuireBlaydon Harriers & AC26 May 2024
Kate RitchieHorsforth Harriers26 May 2024
Luke Stevens#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#25 May 2024
Gary Jones25 May 2024
Caz Gillam24 May 2024
Kathryn Moore24 May 2024
Lesley Hodgson24 May 2024
Michael BaxterBaildon Runners23 May 2024
Arme Hendriksz22 May 2024
James Quinn22 May 2024
Alys Winter22 May 2024
Vicki JohnstoneValley Striders AC22 May 2024
Jane PrustHyde Park Harriers22 May 2024
Sophie Brockie22 May 2024
Richard FlahertySelby Striders21 May 2024
Steve Golding21 May 2024
William Neal21 May 2024
Sophie Cork21 May 2024
Tamar Crowe20 May 2024
Patrick WalkerCity of Hull AC20 May 2024
Amy Bullard#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#20 May 2024
Celia De Maria Leeds City AC20 May 2024
Steven CloseHarrogate Harriers & AC20 May 2024
Laura Vause20 May 2024
Harry Lynch20 May 2024
Rachel CadeyKillamarsh Kestrels RC20 May 2024
Catherine Giles20 May 2024
Paul Phillips19 May 2024
Rebekah Phillips19 May 2024
Becka Banks19 May 2024
Lucie Birdsall19 May 2024
Dean Moss19 May 2024
Charlie RobinsonCity of Hull AC19 May 2024
Paula HirstVegan Runners UK19 May 2024
Stephanie BairdHorsforth Harriers19 May 2024
John BannisterStainland Lions Running Club19 May 2024
Christian Slater19 May 2024
Tom Wharton18 May 2024
Roisin GaughanRothwell Harriers & AC18 May 2024
Neil Hunneybell18 May 2024
Samantha Patterson17 May 2024
Marc Burns17 May 2024
David JohnsonYork Postal Harriers16 May 2024
Maisie Fisher16 May 2024
Charlotte Bean16 May 2024
Jess Smith16 May 2024
Emily Wood16 May 2024
Dwayne Oke16 May 2024
Jo LewisSkipton AC16 May 2024
Stu MclarenSleaford Striders AC16 May 2024
Kingsley Adewusi16 May 2024
Ella Malloy16 May 2024
Anna Harrison15 May 2024
Catherine Hartshorne 15 May 2024
Oliver Hay15 May 2024
Sian Longhorne15 May 2024
Jane Armstrong-Raw15 May 2024
Ruth Welford15 May 2024
Lynn Foster15 May 2024
Debora Healey15 May 2024
Nicola KiddScarborough Athletic Club14 May 2024
Joseph Wilson14 May 2024
Steven GordonSunderland Harriers & AC14 May 2024
Steven Carmichael13 May 2024
Morgan Davies13 May 2024
Christopher Kendall13 May 2024
Chloe HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC13 May 2024
Richard InghamFordy Runs Running Club13 May 2024
Mary Mills13 May 2024
Meg MacKay12 May 2024
Richard LingardAbbey Runners12 May 2024
Rob Hirst12 May 2024
Karolina Hirst12 May 2024
Jonny GreenHorsforth Harriers11 May 2024
Natalia Cadavid Martinez10 May 2024
Stephen Chambers10 May 2024
Andrew PoulterBillingham Running Club10 May 2024
Reece Bussey10 May 2024
Archie Lofthouse10 May 2024
Ryan Bussey10 May 2024
Rachel CrossdaleOtley AC10 May 2024
Ann Halliday Otley AC9 May 2024
Anna LaneOtley AC9 May 2024
Paul BennettVale of York Athletic Community8 May 2024
Dawn BennettSelby Striders8 May 2024
Emma Tarleton8 May 2024
Matt Gray8 May 2024
Jack McGuiness7 May 2024
Chris MallinderKillamarsh Kestrels RC7 May 2024
Daniel Bambrook7 May 2024
Simeon Bambrook7 May 2024
Jessica Bambrook7 May 2024
Steve HillamSelby Striders7 May 2024
Jessica Taylor7 May 2024
Anna Fisher#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#7 May 2024
Angelina Bolosko7 May 2024
Jake Hallas7 May 2024
Alex Cain7 May 2024
Joe MickmanKingston upon Hull AC6 May 2024
Stephanie MickmanKingston upon Hull AC6 May 2024
Craig Whiteley6 May 2024
Stuart LuffmanSkipton AC6 May 2024
Tom PeacockTadcaster Harriers5 May 2024
Richard Robinson5 May 2024
Lauren Ranson5 May 2024
Jonathan Brown4 May 2024
Martin Deane4 May 2024
Sally SlackDewsbury Road Runners4 May 2024
Charlotte Leigh4 May 2024
Andrew Woodward4 May 2024
Kerry Foreman4 May 2024
Saffron Snowden3 May 2024
Richard SpoonerBarnsley Harriers3 May 2024
Richard AndersonYork Knavesmire Harriers3 May 2024
Pam AndersonYork Knavesmire Harriers3 May 2024
Thomas Robinson3 May 2024
Vanessa Robinson3 May 2024
John Emrys Allison Roundhay Runners2 May 2024
Charlotte HallRoundhay Runners2 May 2024
Maddie Wilkinson2 May 2024
Jake Swithenbank1 May 2024
Jacob Lockwood1 May 2024
Stephen PetersVocalink Running Club1 May 2024
Gemma Salmon1 May 2024
Scott Taylor1 May 2024
Stuart Scott1 May 2024
Sarah Ashley1 May 2024
Chris Hannon1 May 2024
Chris McnicholasBarnsley AC1 May 2024
Wyn Jones1 May 2024
David HanksBarnsley Harriers1 May 2024
Anthony Larner1 May 2024
Jonathan ShawSheffield RC30 Apr 2024
Vicky Seabrook 30 Apr 2024
Richard Gibbs30 Apr 2024
Craig Mitchell30 Apr 2024
Vicky ShawBarnsley AC30 Apr 2024
Louise Walker#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#30 Apr 2024
Alice Hare30 Apr 2024
Laura Darlow30 Apr 2024
George Barton30 Apr 2024
Millicent Harwood30 Apr 2024
Wendy Harrison 30 Apr 2024
Eddie DraytonWinterton Running Club30 Apr 2024
Vanessa Kendall29 Apr 2024
Hayley Haycock29 Apr 2024
Kirsty Sweet29 Apr 2024
James Gardner29 Apr 2024
Treena JohnsonDewsbury Road Runners29 Apr 2024
Daniel Webster29 Apr 2024
James McCready29 Apr 2024
Matt Porteus-FordSnaith & Cowick Running Club29 Apr 2024
Ben Charlton29 Apr 2024
Katie Scholey 28 Apr 2024
Hannah WhitakerDrighlington Dynamos Running Club28 Apr 2024
Kate OsbornYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Apr 2024
Amelia Noonan28 Apr 2024
Charmaine BROOKSNorthowram Pumas Running Club27 Apr 2024
Becky Lloyd26 Apr 2024
David Warren26 Apr 2024
Tracy Tuplin26 Apr 2024
Robin Lewis25 Apr 2024
Sarah Johnson25 Apr 2024
Kerry Young24 Apr 2024
Jordan Byrne 24 Apr 2024
Neil Holmes24 Apr 2024
Gina LeesSelby Striders24 Apr 2024
Alexandrea Cleasby24 Apr 2024
Dan Eagling24 Apr 2024
Maisie Chadwick24 Apr 2024
Diane LeeHolmfirth Harriers AC24 Apr 2024
Aimee Locke23 Apr 2024
Chloe Goodall23 Apr 2024
Zellany NealAbbey Runners23 Apr 2024
Lewis Mottram23 Apr 2024
Simon Lewis23 Apr 2024
Conor Farrell23 Apr 2024
Katherine Ford23 Apr 2024
Robert Britland23 Apr 2024
Hayley SwailesGo Be Runners23 Apr 2024
Harry Sharpe23 Apr 2024
Sara Jackson23 Apr 2024
Amy Smith23 Apr 2024
Stephen Gray23 Apr 2024
James Richards22 Apr 2024
Caroline Richards22 Apr 2024
Tiffany Bain22 Apr 2024
Danielle Fearon Saltaire Striders22 Apr 2024
Chris Stones21 Apr 2024
Leah Andrew21 Apr 2024
Ashley Bedward21 Apr 2024
Sarah SutcliffeRamsbottom Running Club21 Apr 2024
Xanthe Townend21 Apr 2024
Sarah Crawley21 Apr 2024
Sally Ratcliffe 21 Apr 2024
Ann-Marie Jordan21 Apr 2024
Jake Crawley21 Apr 2024
Victoria Armitage20 Apr 2024
Jonathan O'NeillYork Knavesmire Harriers20 Apr 2024
Dale Hick20 Apr 2024
Carol Cormack20 Apr 2024
Joshua Reding#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#20 Apr 2024
Rekha Owen20 Apr 2024
Allison Richards19 Apr 2024
Jon Rickatson19 Apr 2024
David Barratt 19 Apr 2024
Emma SimmonsScarborough Athletic Club19 Apr 2024
Rebeka Angstmann17 Apr 2024
Ian Rostron17 Apr 2024
Matthew Barrett16 Apr 2024
Laura BarrettGoodGym Race Team16 Apr 2024
Adam Heppenstall16 Apr 2024
Chris HollowayHorsforth Harriers16 Apr 2024
Richard KnottKnaresborough Striders16 Apr 2024
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club15 Apr 2024
Daniel OrrSheffield RC15 Apr 2024
Sam Jackson15 Apr 2024
Mark CleggEasingwold Running Club15 Apr 2024
Will JacksonTadcaster Harriers15 Apr 2024
Annie Chadwick15 Apr 2024
Darren Sanderson14 Apr 2024
Katie Shepherd14 Apr 2024
Colin Shepherd 14 Apr 2024
Libby Shepherd14 Apr 2024
Adam Clayton14 Apr 2024
Lee Geary14 Apr 2024
David Wade13 Apr 2024
Jake Brown12 Apr 2024
Karis Holt12 Apr 2024
Julie Kelly12 Apr 2024
Faith Kelly12 Apr 2024
Hattie Penman11 Apr 2024
Philippa Penman Steel City Striders RC11 Apr 2024
Kim RawsonBrighouse Bees Running Club11 Apr 2024
Rachael Lakey11 Apr 2024
Angelica Skaar11 Apr 2024
Pedro Acha9 Apr 2024
Lance HillYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Apr 2024
Joe Ward9 Apr 2024
Ellie Parker8 Apr 2024
David NevinsNewcastle Frontrunners8 Apr 2024
Sarah CapesNewcastle Frontrunners8 Apr 2024
Sophie Hughes 7 Apr 2024
Nicola GlewWetherby Runners AC7 Apr 2024
Charlotte JenkinsonHillsborough & Rivelin RC7 Apr 2024
Zoe PiperKnaresborough Striders7 Apr 2024
Paul EvisonKnaresborough Striders7 Apr 2024
Kayley Wade6 Apr 2024
Jess Sharples5 Apr 2024
Emma Linthwaite4 Apr 2024
Ibrahim Ullah4 Apr 2024
Daoud Al-JanabiKirkstall Harriers3 Apr 2024
Harry Rosehill3 Apr 2024
Emily Parker3 Apr 2024
Hannah PoulterBillingham Running Club2 Apr 2024
Gareth HagueHillsborough & Rivelin RC1 Apr 2024
ANDREA THOMPSON1 Apr 2024
Hope WearingValley Striders AC31 Mar 2024
Freddie Mitchell31 Mar 2024
Victoria Mitchell31 Mar 2024
Luke Simpson30 Mar 2024
Kate McSorley 30 Mar 2024
James Reynolds30 Mar 2024
Amy HodgsonRotherham Harriers & AC30 Mar 2024
Ellie Roberts29 Mar 2024
Edgar Hopkin28 Mar 2024
Faye Scalley28 Mar 2024
James McgheeBillingham Running Club27 Mar 2024
Charlotte MoorePocklington Runners25 Mar 2024
Millie WatsonAckworth Road Runners25 Mar 2024
Paul DownieCity Of Salisbury AC & RC24 Mar 2024
Fiona Martin22 Mar 2024
Bryan Alderson 22 Mar 2024
John Hale21 Mar 2024
Megan Hirst20 Mar 2024
Dominic Clarke20 Mar 2024
Collette GainsDronfield RC19 Mar 2024
David Leaming Scarborough Athletic Club19 Mar 2024
Shelagh HopkinsonBaildon Runners19 Mar 2024
Rob Powell 19 Mar 2024
Luke Bartey18 Mar 2024
Ben Catt18 Mar 2024
Samuel ThurlbeckSunderland Harriers & AC18 Mar 2024
Sean Wheeler17 Mar 2024
Louise Thompson17 Mar 2024
Simon DickinsonGoole Viking Striders16 Mar 2024
Alan FordBarnsley Harriers15 Mar 2024
Colin LeaYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Mar 2024
David DartonYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Mar 2024
Colin Brown12 Mar 2024
Fran Brown12 Mar 2024
Tom Roberts9 Mar 2024
Emma Doughty9 Mar 2024
Mark Dyer8 Mar 2024
Debra ThompsonElvet Striders7 Mar 2024
Michael Pallister6 Mar 2024
Martin Haggath6 Mar 2024
Robert Kyles6 Mar 2024
Lisa RidleyElvet Striders5 Mar 2024
Sophie DennisElvet Striders5 Mar 2024
David JamesElvet Striders5 Mar 2024
Paul Crossland Ripon Runners4 Mar 2024
Marion PenneyRipon Runners4 Mar 2024
Joanne HopeCrook & District AC4 Mar 2024
Liam Blythe3 Mar 2024
Jon Howard2 Mar 2024
Stacey Allen1 Mar 2024
Lynsey Teggart1 Mar 2024
Claire Brown29 Feb 2024
Jamie Ingilby28 Feb 2024
John HarrisonQuakers Running Club27 Feb 2024
Joanne ArundaleHalifax Harriers & AC26 Feb 2024
Lily Finlay26 Feb 2024
Eloise Wexelstein26 Feb 2024
Richard WalkerYork Knavesmire Harriers25 Feb 2024
Elizabeth GreenRipon Runners25 Feb 2024
Kieron NivenYork Knavesmire Harriers24 Feb 2024
Ewan CochraneYork Knavesmire Harriers24 Feb 2024
Lynette BanksYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Feb 2024
Adrian Barton23 Feb 2024
Andrew SmithAirecentre Pacers21 Feb 2024
Josh BreenCity of York AC20 Feb 2024
Ben CurranPocklington Runners20 Feb 2024
Rachel RobertsRoundhay Runners19 Feb 2024
Anthony Clancy19 Feb 2024
Simon WardSelby Striders18 Feb 2024
Ruben Syrett18 Feb 2024
Julie Macey-Hewitt17 Feb 2024
Hannah Wiles17 Feb 2024
David Havercroft17 Feb 2024
Declan MurphyRun Sandymoor16 Feb 2024
Shiraz Hussain 14 Feb 2024
Badr Hussain14 Feb 2024
Amy Ramsden-YoungHyde Park Harriers14 Feb 2024
Alastair Hampshire14 Feb 2024
Steve Howard Selby Striders14 Feb 2024
James Dowson14 Feb 2024
Andrew CreaseYork Acorn Running Club13 Feb 2024
Joe Ramsey#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#13 Feb 2024
Amelia Barton13 Feb 2024
Ian Stothard Aycliffe Running Club13 Feb 2024
Daniel Tatham Aycliffe Running Club12 Feb 2024
Tracey Pickering Aycliffe Running Club12 Feb 2024
Philip Dore12 Feb 2024
Vicky HobbsNewcastle Frontrunners12 Feb 2024
Eilish Frain12 Feb 2024
Michael Kehoe10 Feb 2024
Grace Cooper10 Feb 2024
Lucas Dann7 Feb 2024
George Dann5 Feb 2024
Mark Thewlis4 Feb 2024
Kyle Spivey4 Feb 2024
Yurika Crawford4 Feb 2024
Stefano Basilico2 Feb 2024
Sean Hick1 Feb 2024
Simon Harvey28 Jan 2024
David BorrillEast Hull Harriers27 Jan 2024
Ibby Brown27 Jan 2024
Kate ThompsonYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Jan 2024
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers26 Jan 2024
Holly Hudson25 Jan 2024
Jane Shipton25 Jan 2024
Jason Morrison21 Jan 2024
Rebecca Town21 Jan 2024
Laura Turner20 Jan 2024
Rhys HughesHolme Pierrepont RC20 Jan 2024
Ben Sherriff18 Jan 2024
Ben Marsh18 Jan 2024
David McAllisterRodillian Runners17 Jan 2024
Phil Underdown16 Jan 2024
Declan FarleySelby Striders15 Jan 2024
Sam Chapman St Theresas AC15 Jan 2024
Nigel Jamieson Halifax Harriers & AC13 Jan 2024
Sharon CousenHalifax Harriers & AC13 Jan 2024
Andrew BrookesPocklington Runners13 Jan 2024
Phillip Town12 Jan 2024
Beth Morgan11 Jan 2024
David ToddTadcaster Harriers11 Jan 2024
Rob Scott9 Jan 2024
April Cozens 9 Jan 2024
James GargettVegan Runners UK9 Jan 2024
David Swallow9 Jan 2024
Chris Browning9 Jan 2024
Stanley WilliamsAskern District RC8 Jan 2024
Noreen EderyHolmfirth Harriers AC8 Jan 2024
Becky Illingworth 8 Jan 2024
Charlotte Hurst8 Jan 2024
Olivia Jones8 Jan 2024
Sophie Kilby8 Jan 2024
Zak Ward8 Jan 2024
Jane Thomas6 Jan 2024
Carol GreenNorthowram Pumas Running Club6 Jan 2024
Kimberly Schoen6 Jan 2024
Richard SmithOtley AC6 Jan 2024
Laura Korobejko4 Jan 2024
Back to Race Details