Race Calendar

Leeds Golden Mile Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Callum ElsonRoundhay Runners19 Jul 2019
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton Runners18 Jul 2019
Philip BoyntonHorsforth Harriers18 Jul 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC16 Jul 2019
John PrattHyde Park Harriers15 Jul 2019
Steve PinnRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers13 Jul 2019
Dan PriceChapel Allerton Runners11 Jul 2019
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton Runners11 Jul 2019
Geoffrey HowardIlkley Harriers11 Jul 2019
Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers10 Jul 2019
Louise WrightChapel Allerton Runners9 Jul 2019
Alexandra Watson-UsherValley Striders9 Jul 2019
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners8 Jul 2019
Dom BarnettChapel Allerton Runners8 Jul 2019
Robert WardYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jul 2019
Jason NewellSpenborough & District AC7 Jul 2019
Daniella HembraChapel Allerton Runners7 Jul 2019
Chris SawyerValley Striders7 Jul 2019
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers7 Jul 2019
George SutcliffeLeeds City AC7 Jul 2019
Adam SutcliffeChapel Allerton Runners7 Jul 2019
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers7 Jul 2019
Michael VinegradChapel Allerton Runners7 Jul 2019
Fred JewittChapel Allerton Runners7 Jul 2019
Steven WoodsNorthern Masters AC6 Jul 2019
Matt SedgleyValley Striders5 Jul 2019
Neil SedgleyValley Striders5 Jul 2019
Krystyna BennettChapel Allerton Runners5 Jul 2019
Alisha LaidlerRothwell Harriers & AC4 Jul 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton Runners3 Jul 2019
Thomas Mortimer3 Jul 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners3 Jul 2019
Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton Runners3 Jul 2019
Daniel ChubbChapel Allerton Runners2 Jul 2019
Andrew BishopPudsey Pacers1 Jul 2019
Jonathan OgleHandsworth Roadhogs29 Jun 2019
Jo HeseltineRothwell Harriers & AC28 Jun 2019
Christopher LodgeHyde Park Harriers28 Jun 2019
Kirk DouglasBramley Breezers28 Jun 2019
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers28 Jun 2019
Kevin Connell-MooreRothwell Harriers & AC27 Jun 2019
Paul HowardRothwell Harriers & AC27 Jun 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers27 Jun 2019
Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC27 Jun 2019
Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & AC27 Jun 2019
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners27 Jun 2019
Paul McgoughRothwell Harriers & AC27 Jun 2019
Graham LakeOtley AC27 Jun 2019
Sarah WaiteRothwell Harriers & AC27 Jun 2019
Subi Mwakasungura Roundhay Runners27 Jun 2019
Robert Butler Hyde Park Harriers27 Jun 2019
Geoff Webber-CrossChapel Allerton Runners27 Jun 2019
Adam HardySouth Leeds Lakers27 Jun 2019
Tiffany GranthamChapel Allerton Runners27 Jun 2019
Phil BurtonRoundhay Runners26 Jun 2019
James CarvelloRoundhay Runners23 Jun 2019
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners19 Jun 2019
John IrvingRoundhay Runners19 Jun 2019
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton Runners17 Jun 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders16 Jun 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers12 Jun 2019
Libby Richardson12 Jun 2019
Donna RichardsonAckworth Road Runners12 Jun 2019
Ian RichardsonWakefield District H & AC12 Jun 2019
Susan LewisRoundhay Runners5 Jun 2019
Sally ArmitageIlkley Harriers31 May 2019
Back to Race Details