Race Calendar

Temple Newsam Ten Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Miami HoltSaltaire Striders27 Aug 2019
Daniel HoltQueensbury Running Club27 Aug 2019
Benjamin Jennings 27 Aug 2019
Francesca Riley27 Aug 2019
Sarah WhitehouseCrossgates Harriers27 Aug 2019
Richard WhitehouseCrossgates Harriers27 Aug 2019
Colin JohnstoneUKRunChat Running Club27 Aug 2019
Andrew Heath-Brown27 Aug 2019
Keith JohnstoneSouth Leeds Lakers27 Aug 2019
Laura Reynolds-TalbotHorsforth Harriers27 Aug 2019
Stephen CheesemanMorley Running Club27 Aug 2019
Julie BeaumontRoberttown Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Alexandra Burns Roundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Andrew CrawleyTeesdale AC27 Aug 2019
Barbara CrawleyTeesdale AC27 Aug 2019
Judith RodwellTeesdale AC27 Aug 2019
Bex StoneWakefield Triathlon Club27 Aug 2019
Clare CopleyKippax Harriers27 Aug 2019
James CopleyKippax Harriers27 Aug 2019
Jay RichardsonRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Ryan WilliamsWakefield District H & AC27 Aug 2019
Chris CobbRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Stephanie CowlerTadcaster Harriers27 Aug 2019
Nicola Melody27 Aug 2019
Nev Smith27 Aug 2019
Liz WalkerKirkstall Harriers27 Aug 2019
Simon PettittTeesdale AC27 Aug 2019
Amanda PettittTeesdale AC27 Aug 2019
Robert Shadbolt27 Aug 2019
Kevin MurrayQueensbury Running Club27 Aug 2019
Ed Helme27 Aug 2019
Ellie HipkissKirkstall Harriers27 Aug 2019
Carol NewtonFarsley Flyers27 Aug 2019
Neil MarshallKirkstall Harriers27 Aug 2019
Haydn O'Malley27 Aug 2019
Mark Kilner27 Aug 2019
Phil WardlePontefract AC27 Aug 2019
Alison John-BaptisteMethley Striders27 Aug 2019
Steve McGuin27 Aug 2019
Helen Whiting Quakers Running Club27 Aug 2019
Philippa RaynerQuakers Running Club27 Aug 2019
Katherine Hogg27 Aug 2019
Jonny DaviesDewsbury Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Treena JohnsonDewsbury Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Adam CarneyDewsbury Road Runners27 Aug 2019
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders27 Aug 2019
Lesley StainthorpeSelby Striders27 Aug 2019
Maris BaskoBramley Breezers27 Aug 2019
Nicola KiddMethley Striders27 Aug 2019
Matthew KiddMethley Striders27 Aug 2019
Richard BeckwithSt Theresas AC27 Aug 2019
Mia BageBramley Breezers27 Aug 2019
Lee Ricketts27 Aug 2019
Liam Bryan27 Aug 2019
Michael GraysonSt Theresas AC27 Aug 2019
John WalkerRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Heather Hartley27 Aug 2019
Jules Boughen27 Aug 2019
Dawn Bailey27 Aug 2019
Mark RamskillMethley Striders27 Aug 2019
Jane Metcalfe27 Aug 2019
Andrew Omond27 Aug 2019
Christopher HartleyPontefract AC27 Aug 2019
Alan Lumb27 Aug 2019
Lucy RiderHyde Park Harriers27 Aug 2019
Julia SayRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Simon Kendall 27 Aug 2019
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Lisa Hulme-VickerstaffAbbey Runners27 Aug 2019
Duncan Hindle 27 Aug 2019
Chris Moore27 Aug 2019
Jo Jo MoorwoodCrossgates Harriers27 Aug 2019
Elaine LangBeverley AC27 Aug 2019
Andrew WarburtonDewsbury Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Andrew CollingsJackpot Racing27 Aug 2019
Bill Fazackerley Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club27 Aug 2019
Becky Fazackerley 27 Aug 2019
Liga Magdalenoka-KeenChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Duncan Worth#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#27 Aug 2019
Chris CarrickHyde Park Harriers27 Aug 2019
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders27 Aug 2019
Melanie Adams27 Aug 2019
Maureen CoffeyRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Tim DriverWakefield Triathlon Club27 Aug 2019
Katie Pennington Methley Striders27 Aug 2019
Andy Green27 Aug 2019
Stacy ProcterBramley Breezers27 Aug 2019
Satpal Sharma27 Aug 2019
Craig Mann 27 Aug 2019
Michael WoodSowerby Bridge Snails RC27 Aug 2019
Daniel Laing27 Aug 2019
Catherine Laing27 Aug 2019
John WardAbbey Runners27 Aug 2019
Joanna LockwoodQueensbury Running Club27 Aug 2019
Laura Sawyer27 Aug 2019
David BoothFarsley Flyers27 Aug 2019
Parv SharmaHyde Village Striders27 Aug 2019
Nicola EastwoodRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Matt BrignellFarsley Flyers27 Aug 2019
Zachary Wilkinson27 Aug 2019
Anita Dobson27 Aug 2019
Angela Banks27 Aug 2019
Andy MaceValley Striders27 Aug 2019
Thomas BellBramley Breezers27 Aug 2019
Simon ArmitsteadChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Tony PadgettChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Di RaperBridlington Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Andy PullanKirkstall Harriers27 Aug 2019
Elinor Hewitt27 Aug 2019
Steven Bell27 Aug 2019
Chris SmartSowerby Bridge Snails RC27 Aug 2019
Kevin Reid27 Aug 2019
Chris TinkerLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club27 Aug 2019
Michelle Aston27 Aug 2019
Miyako Shimoji27 Aug 2019
Murray ScottKnaresborough Striders27 Aug 2019
Neil Holloway#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#27 Aug 2019
Mark ThorntonFarsley Flyers27 Aug 2019
Tod Christopher 27 Aug 2019
Stacey GilmanRoberttown Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Mark Parsons27 Aug 2019
Ruth Dorrington Abbey Runners27 Aug 2019
Kelly Lewis27 Aug 2019
David Gammage27 Aug 2019
Rob BaxterChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Danielle ClarkDarlington Harriers & AC27 Aug 2019
Clare AtkinsonBarnsley Harriers27 Aug 2019
Tony BastinAbbey Runners27 Aug 2019
Jo HaganMethley Striders27 Aug 2019
Jas NahlChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Verena Edon27 Aug 2019
Stuart Edon27 Aug 2019
Richard GarrattHyde Park Harriers27 Aug 2019
Laura GarrattHyde Park Harriers27 Aug 2019
Andrew Lee27 Aug 2019
Brian ElstobSaltwell Harriers27 Aug 2019
Lisa ElstobSaltwell Harriers27 Aug 2019
Sarah TaylorSaltwell Harriers27 Aug 2019
PAUL EBREYSt Theresas AC27 Aug 2019
Sarah Scott27 Aug 2019
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Tom KeighleyPudsey Pacers27 Aug 2019
Natasha CookPudsey Pacers27 Aug 2019
Nick BullRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Kirsty Tudor27 Aug 2019
Colin Edon27 Aug 2019
Ian RaynerRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Jan RaynerRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2019
Tiffany GranthamChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Steven HousleyHartlepool Burn Road Harriers27 Aug 2019
Daniel ChubbChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Rosie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers27 Aug 2019
Claire Jones27 Aug 2019
Lucy CohenAbbey Runners27 Aug 2019
Lynne TysonKippax Harriers27 Aug 2019
Nev FordDarlington Harriers & AC27 Aug 2019
Steven WoodsNorthern Masters AC27 Aug 2019
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Helen Beddow27 Aug 2019
Jayne TurnerRothwell Harriers & AC27 Aug 2019
Samantha TinsdaleSt Theresas AC27 Aug 2019
Louise Galloway27 Aug 2019
Marie Robinson 27 Aug 2019
Julie Todd27 Aug 2019
Dom BarnettChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Charlotte SmithAckworth Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Andy Cullen Lonely Goat RC27 Aug 2019
Iain CurrieValley Striders27 Aug 2019
Richard WillisHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Aug 2019
Sue Gallagher Baildon Runners27 Aug 2019
Ian MaudsleySt Theresas AC27 Aug 2019
Kath OwenChapel Allerton Runners27 Aug 2019
Richard Peel27 Aug 2019
David HeelsLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club27 Aug 2019
Mary MacIvorQuakers Running Club27 Aug 2019
Clive DowningSteel City Striders RC27 Aug 2019
Michelle McDougall27 Aug 2019
Nik MitchellVegan Runners UK27 Aug 2019
Lynn FletcherSt Theresas AC27 Aug 2019
Andrew SloanTadcaster Harriers27 Aug 2019
Sharon Robinson27 Aug 2019
Debbie Fowley27 Aug 2019
Maxine OlbisonCrossgates Harriers27 Aug 2019
Zeni BellwoodHyde Park Harriers27 Aug 2019
Bev MottleyAbbey Runners27 Aug 2019
John R Appleyard-Tatum John R Appleyard-TatumBramley Breezers27 Aug 2019
Sally Anne Speight Roberttown Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Richard AppleyardBramley Breezers27 Aug 2019
Skye Bellhouse27 Aug 2019
Roy Banks27 Aug 2019
Gary Clark27 Aug 2019
Jamie FordRothwell Harriers & AC27 Aug 2019
Robert GreavesPudsey Pacers27 Aug 2019
William OvertonPudsey Pacers27 Aug 2019
Michelle CoatelloCrossgates Harriers27 Aug 2019
Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Phil JonesHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Stephen MaddisonYork Knavesmire Harriers26 Aug 2019
James MangeollesHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
James Balkwill Abbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Katharine ScottAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Kate SolomonHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Rob O'BrienWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Liz GribbinBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Julia StirrupRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Meg HouseAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Mandy White26 Aug 2019
Chris Brennan26 Aug 2019
Jason Moore26 Aug 2019
John WelchLonely Goat RC26 Aug 2019
Joanne Mulherin 26 Aug 2019
John CoenChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Sarah Messenger26 Aug 2019
Gillian JagoQueensbury Running Club26 Aug 2019
Peter Margetts#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#26 Aug 2019
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
John MessengerKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Ann .Martin Kippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Rikki LentonSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Kay PearceIlkley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Bex WilliamsSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Mark Hudson26 Aug 2019
Wesley Atkins Darlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Steve WoodHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Felicity JacksonAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Dave JacksonAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Vicky MillerHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Lisa White 26 Aug 2019
Phillip Jackson26 Aug 2019
Neil Spratt26 Aug 2019
David BarnettJackpot Racing26 Aug 2019
Mark OrbellPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Pete BlackburnKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Kelly PalmerKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Steph WatkinsRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Jason Naylor26 Aug 2019
Andrew Weeks26 Aug 2019
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Gavin Robottom26 Aug 2019
Mark Walker Harrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Ronnie DowseCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Mark EvansMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers26 Aug 2019
Christina Raeuber26 Aug 2019
Mark Metcalfe26 Aug 2019
Karen Landells26 Aug 2019
Derek Landells26 Aug 2019
Susan McclanachanEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Chelsea LeeMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Neil Hodgson St Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Emma DunnTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Graham BowdenSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
John Swift26 Aug 2019
Lee Dickinson26 Aug 2019
Emma Lockwood26 Aug 2019
Matt Myers26 Aug 2019
Sue TindallTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Tim SeddonSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Kate HallEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Greg Weatherhead St Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Martin Rostron26 Aug 2019
Natalie Greaves26 Aug 2019
Mark TwitchettRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Sarah HallRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
David ShoresNidd Valley Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Sasha Colbeck 26 Aug 2019
Nick Swales26 Aug 2019
Maria Kennedy26 Aug 2019
Louise Parish26 Aug 2019
Chris Holmes 26 Aug 2019
Sharon Bottomley South Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Lydia Mullen26 Aug 2019
Neil Embleton 26 Aug 2019
John Cockburn26 Aug 2019
Rob Boardman26 Aug 2019
Rachael MasonKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Michael Richmond#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#26 Aug 2019
Vicky JacksonCivil Service AA26 Aug 2019
Craig MontgomeryRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Josh Watson26 Aug 2019
Matt Sykes-HoobanKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Paul Bateson26 Aug 2019
Stephen Thorne26 Aug 2019
Claire O’ConnellHaddington Running Club26 Aug 2019
Karl Creaser 26 Aug 2019
Kevin Williams26 Aug 2019
ANDREA COBOAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Ed PrestonHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Sarah TolkinRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Ian Mortimer26 Aug 2019
Kevin BlakeSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Helen VowlesMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Kathryn WaldegraveSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
David Cooper 26 Aug 2019
Katie DavidsonLonely Goat RC26 Aug 2019
John DavidsonLonely Goat RC26 Aug 2019
David ThirlwellHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Victoria BridesHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Trish RadfordThirsk Running Club26 Aug 2019
Thomas Eddery 26 Aug 2019
Jessie Richmond26 Aug 2019
Richie DaweLonely Goat RC26 Aug 2019
Nykie DaweSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Jackie FordHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Allan Russell26 Aug 2019
Justin Dixon26 Aug 2019
Lynne MetcalfeRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Michael HigginsSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Paul DurkinKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jane ZanzotteraBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Andy Preene26 Aug 2019
Michael Evans26 Aug 2019
Anne BlakeyEccleshill Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Mark HardingRun Nation Running Club26 Aug 2019
Matt Whyte26 Aug 2019
Lindsey LobleyHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Charlotte KnightRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Lynne Vickers 26 Aug 2019
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Anna StonesRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Vicky Wilde 26 Aug 2019
John Wilde26 Aug 2019
Archie Sissons 26 Aug 2019
DONNA BIGGSBarnsley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Kimberley BurrowFarsley Flyers26 Aug 2019
Anna Cuthbertson26 Aug 2019
Andrew LongfellowSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Emma LongfellowSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Heather RossChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Sally MendozaSwift-tees26 Aug 2019
Richard Jacques26 Aug 2019
Andrew TameBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Richard FirthDewsbury Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Mark Webley26 Aug 2019
Andy SmithYork Knavesmire Harriers26 Aug 2019
David Jewison26 Aug 2019
Jamie Madden26 Aug 2019
Adrian Fickling 26 Aug 2019
Angela Turnbull Swift-tees26 Aug 2019
Tracy MaskewBillingham Marsh House Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jennie Castlehouse Jennie CastlehouseBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Sharon Shillito26 Aug 2019
Samantha Oldfield26 Aug 2019
Mat KellyRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Robin Simpson26 Aug 2019
Kerri MuldowneySwift-tees26 Aug 2019
Marina DobbsKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Celia McRoyallTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Gareth Cooper26 Aug 2019
Dawn Graham26 Aug 2019
Rosalind WoodsSaltwell Harriers26 Aug 2019
Deborah BatemanMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Jonny Watson26 Aug 2019
Michael YeadonHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Elaine KavanaghTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Suzanne FennellDewsbury Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Diane CorbettCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Adam Emery26 Aug 2019
James Grant Pontefract AC26 Aug 2019
Martyn DaviesNewcastle Staffs AC26 Aug 2019
Fiona Booker-SmithWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Alex Trimble-finlaysonHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Molly SavillHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
David BookerMorley Running Club26 Aug 2019
Rachel Small26 Aug 2019
Andrew HarropHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Emma HarropHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Honor BaldryHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Lisa Parker26 Aug 2019
Lynsey LyonCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Helen RichardsonKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Kieran Morris26 Aug 2019
Sam Jackson St Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Kate HoldenCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Amanda Middlemiss 26 Aug 2019
Paul FarmeryHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Christine BadlandBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Graham PrinceBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Mel Mumby26 Aug 2019
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Lynsey Delahaye 26 Aug 2019
Samantha O'Sullivan 26 Aug 2019
Shaun CamponiDewsbury Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Pamela TarbetCity of Hull AC26 Aug 2019
Adele MorrisKimberworth Striders26 Aug 2019
Charlotte Hancock26 Aug 2019
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Clare MillerFarsley Flyers26 Aug 2019
Michael SmithAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Alison SmithAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners26 Aug 2019
Philip BoyntonHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Joanna MillicanTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Julie SteeleEccleshill Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Robert Davisworth26 Aug 2019
Catherine McKeownSteel City Striders RC26 Aug 2019
Robin Moran26 Aug 2019
Andrea FoulkeKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Beverley MillerHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Stuart West-WilsonPontefract AC26 Aug 2019
Ruth MooreKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Robert WardKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Nicola Ward Kippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Michael Ratcliffe 26 Aug 2019
Kate Southall26 Aug 2019
Ed Southall26 Aug 2019
Paul WrayCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
James NundyKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Nicola HinchChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Nigel Sutcliffe26 Aug 2019
Laura PhillipsAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Simon JonesAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Rob HarbourneCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Justin HayesRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Suzanne HarbourneCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jason HoareWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Elizabeth HoldsworthKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners & AC26 Aug 2019
Elizabeth ChambersEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Mary HalseySouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Lindsay HaynesSpenborough & District AC26 Aug 2019
Kristian PashleyWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Tony WilliamsDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Ian TaylorKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Ian Moran26 Aug 2019
Nicola SwannOtley AC26 Aug 2019
Mike Forrester26 Aug 2019
Joanne Smith Bramley Trail Runners26 Aug 2019
Erica McLean26 Aug 2019
Wendy Marsh26 Aug 2019
Claire Hopkinson Scarborough Athletic Club26 Aug 2019
Sara WardScarborough Athletic Club26 Aug 2019
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Charlotte Topham 26 Aug 2019
Jon ReevesWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Delvin Clarke-williamsSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Rachel Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Phil CooperEden Runners26 Aug 2019
Andrew McLean26 Aug 2019
Georgie Strandmann26 Aug 2019
Jane PowerYork Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Pauline PhamDewsbury Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Charlene CoulsonBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
David BundyRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
David ParkerSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Catherine JamesKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Elizabeth DaltonDriffield Striders26 Aug 2019
Paul MURGATROYDSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Ben Winterburn 26 Aug 2019
Tony LambertPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Gemma Illingworth Eccleshill Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Jemma LeckenbyBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Joanne ConroyPontefract AC26 Aug 2019
David SemmenceBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Natalie WoodHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Kate Rowe26 Aug 2019
Jamie Heselden 26 Aug 2019
Sophie BlowBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Hannah NewmanKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Carrol DudleyVegan Runners UK26 Aug 2019
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Marion MuirKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Sally FannenKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Paul BennettBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Donna Gold26 Aug 2019
Liz WillisAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
James WhittakerAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Lesley SunderlandLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Martin BrownWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Kerri-Ann Hudson 26 Aug 2019
Sarah PapadimosHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Kate Whitworth26 Aug 2019
John AckroydAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Jamie Butler26 Aug 2019
Claire MaltasCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Emma WestwoodSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Jason Steele26 Aug 2019
Tom Kaye26 Aug 2019
Hannah LeeKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
James Ambrose26 Aug 2019
Adam Davies26 Aug 2019
Michael Higgins 26 Aug 2019
Emma Schofield26 Aug 2019
Paul England26 Aug 2019
Penny IvisonDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Amanda ApperleyTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Michael HemsworthYork Knavesmire Harriers26 Aug 2019
Dan PriceChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Simon Lockridge26 Aug 2019
Lee WhiteleySt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Sue JannatiTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Rachel McPartlinMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Grahame McPartlinMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Gareth Copley-JonesNewcastle Staffs AC26 Aug 2019
Anna HardyDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Allan HarderDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Chris CampionPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Michelle ParkerSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Dawn HoganEccleshill Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Mick HoganEccleshill Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Alistair WalderDewsbury Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Adam GallagherPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Barry MaskellLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Stephen Kirk26 Aug 2019
Simon Quinnell26 Aug 2019
Steven AllenHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Caroline DayRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Ryan TaitRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Elaine KellyWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Scott KellyWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Sarah Kemshall26 Aug 2019
Alan O'BrienKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Sally Wade26 Aug 2019
Fyn LeesKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Stephanie Osborne26 Aug 2019
Joseph Harris26 Aug 2019
Hamish LaishleyDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Louise HollowayAirecentre Pacers26 Aug 2019
Julie Seddon26 Aug 2019
Phil WilkinsSpenborough & District AC26 Aug 2019
Paul HoughChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Pirjo JohnsonPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Christopher GillSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Richard CooperSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Joy GoodPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Chris WhawellPontefract AC26 Aug 2019
Ruth Owen-Hughes26 Aug 2019
Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Sarah MurdenRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Robert GreavesPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Chris Benson26 Aug 2019
James Knox26 Aug 2019
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
James WrightKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Vicky MccreadieBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Shane Mara26 Aug 2019
Antony Rawding26 Aug 2019
Dawn Knox26 Aug 2019
Sean Harrison26 Aug 2019
Emily Lawrence26 Aug 2019
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Louise HandleyChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Gregory SkeltonPontefract AC26 Aug 2019
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners26 Aug 2019
Frances BrookRBR Club26 Aug 2019
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Dominic Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Jonathan ListerHalifax Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Linda TillerMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Philippa BarnesChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Michelle DarePudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Julia ThomasTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Chris Darley26 Aug 2019
Amanda HawkridgeCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
David RoweTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Anne Kavangh Barnsley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Matthew Galley26 Aug 2019
Sammy Lambert26 Aug 2019
Adam EllisAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Michael WatsonDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
David McKennaDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Maria Diamond26 Aug 2019
Diane Amesbury 26 Aug 2019
Gary CarlisleKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Vicki HipkissKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Neil DiamondCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Subi Mwakasungura Roundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders26 Aug 2019
Shelley Briggs26 Aug 2019
John BatesPontefract AC26 Aug 2019
Deborah BrownHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Andrew JohnsonWest Yorkshire Police Harriers26 Aug 2019
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Claire AustinDewsbury Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Samantha Stanley26 Aug 2019
Victoria Hill26 Aug 2019
Louise ClarkeCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
James ClarkeCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Michael PickardBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Paul Trott26 Aug 2019
Sue Trott26 Aug 2019
Sue Trott26 Aug 2019
Susan Baines26 Aug 2019
Glen JohnsonSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Elizabeth Rushmer 26 Aug 2019
Jane IbbetsonWest Yorkshire Police Harriers26 Aug 2019
Wayne Butler26 Aug 2019
Lisa TurpBarnsley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York AC26 Aug 2019
Damian CollierMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Charlie BlandMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Lou KavanaghDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Hazel Baker26 Aug 2019
Sarah Hancock26 Aug 2019
Helen BowermanCity of York AC26 Aug 2019
Wendy MundyFarsley Flyers26 Aug 2019
Chelsie GibsonSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Maggie Murray26 Aug 2019
Debbie IngleSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Kate Lee26 Aug 2019
Alice LeakeLeeds City AC26 Aug 2019
Sara ScholesHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
GARY MOXONPontefract AC26 Aug 2019
Andrew LoveFarsley Flyers26 Aug 2019
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Scott Leslie26 Aug 2019
Samantha StewartBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Andy DarbyCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Robert Scott26 Aug 2019
Craig KentAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
David RalphDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Jason Bertucci26 Aug 2019
Andrea BallanceMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Victoria WilkinsonPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Ross PhelanSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
chris heneachon Selby Striders26 Aug 2019
Zoey HeneachonSelby Striders26 Aug 2019
Nick Joyce26 Aug 2019
Mark DoyleFarsley Flyers26 Aug 2019
James MaceRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Janet Leake26 Aug 2019
Jan Leites26 Aug 2019
Nicki Derrick26 Aug 2019
Jamie Ryan26 Aug 2019
Helen LewisRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Gareth Robinson26 Aug 2019
Elizabeth Deakin26 Aug 2019
Adam BuckleyBlue Lagooners26 Aug 2019
Emma BuckleyChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Linda BullockPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Suzanne CaleyAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Edwina Subritzky 26 Aug 2019
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Gary Cooke26 Aug 2019
Kate Wozniak26 Aug 2019
Lisa SmithBarnsley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Mel Tattersfield26 Aug 2019
Richard DawsonBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Vicky LevittBarnsley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Michael RobsonDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Paul AdamsonCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Rob AtheyHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Sharon WattPolegate Plodders26 Aug 2019
Dana Birkett Darlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Gillian HallCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jane GrantSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Andrew JuddHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Kevin Scott26 Aug 2019
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Paul CookDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Ian MitchellKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Sarah MarklessHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Andy BissetHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Louise BissetHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Rowena SkelhornRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Simon Kendall26 Aug 2019
Curtis BroadheadHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Andrea REESE Darlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Maria DanielsDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Simon DanielsDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Geraldine BOUTTELL Billingham Marsh House Harriers26 Aug 2019
Fiona Matthewman26 Aug 2019
Mary O'DonnellRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Felicity WheelerPlumstead Runners26 Aug 2019
Sarah FarnellHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Karen Battye26 Aug 2019
Andy Dickinson 26 Aug 2019
Wendy ChapmanKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Peter Cruikshanks26 Aug 2019
Stuart Tattersfield26 Aug 2019
Sarah DixonEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Shane GraceSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Peter ForbesSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Ange EllisAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Matt EllisAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Annette ROE 26 Aug 2019
Neil Barlow26 Aug 2019
Nicola Marshall26 Aug 2019
Jill HobsonHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Phil Reid26 Aug 2019
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Nicky McGroartyMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Jo CartwrightRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Cath Flatley City of York AC26 Aug 2019
Gill Day#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#26 Aug 2019
Julie TipperPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Kirk DouglasBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
James Metcalfe26 Aug 2019
Emily PottsKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
georgia beeton26 Aug 2019
Joanne BeetonBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Simon Naylor26 Aug 2019
Karen SherrasSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Mel BlackburnMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Laura DavisBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Kelly SquiresKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Graham HoyKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Glenn OthickSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Lisa Vincent 26 Aug 2019
Jill Christley26 Aug 2019
Reggie HarrisonKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
James Carroll26 Aug 2019
Sammy Ellis26 Aug 2019
James WardBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Laurence Charleton Harrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Adam FirthBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Carolyn Keenan St Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Simon Gillibrand26 Aug 2019
Faye MullenAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Cal ClarkAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Andrew BishopPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Julian Farrar26 Aug 2019
Lauren HibbertBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners26 Aug 2019
Mark Baker26 Aug 2019
Stephen DanielEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Neil Waldron26 Aug 2019
Phoebe Dickinson26 Aug 2019
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Chloe RobinsonBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Alexandra Farrar26 Aug 2019
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Amanda BinnsSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Garry CarrBarnsley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Julian Pinkney Darlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Sarah Tolhurst26 Aug 2019
Adrian Tolhurst 26 Aug 2019
Rob Heap26 Aug 2019
Dean SmithSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Moira IbbotsonMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Michael IbbotsonMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Neil IbbotsonMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Mags BrowneCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
David HalladayKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Grace Ellis26 Aug 2019
Alison HargreavesHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Laura CatlinCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Claire Flanagan26 Aug 2019
Neil Burgess26 Aug 2019
Angela CharletonHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Hannah Wilkins Roundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Keelan HenrySouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Jenna RymerSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Julie OldfieldRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Jonathan RussellCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Brian Davis#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#26 Aug 2019
Gary Scott26 Aug 2019
Yvette NaylorBrighouse Bumble Bees26 Aug 2019
Cherry Pirie26 Aug 2019
Steve AmosCobra Running & Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Janette Zemlik 26 Aug 2019
Heather Christie26 Aug 2019
Nicola ForwoodHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Amy NaylorKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Kirsty Johnson26 Aug 2019
Helen DobsonMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Richard GatrellTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Jodie PearyHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Gill LambertSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Karly DanielsKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Megan RemmerEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Samantha KellyEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Tessa McDonald 26 Aug 2019
Polly HardyKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Emma Sleight26 Aug 2019
Amanda Murray-HindBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Julie WilkinsonBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Barry FosterDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Simon Smithson26 Aug 2019
Jeff MOWBRAY26 Aug 2019
James CookRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2019
Michael Charlton26 Aug 2019
Philip Harvey26 Aug 2019
Christopher Parker-HaimRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Colette Bamford South Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Rob GresswellRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Catrin Owen26 Aug 2019
Vicky WebsterDriffield Striders26 Aug 2019
Rebekah Turner26 Aug 2019
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Katherine FentonCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Paul Abrahams26 Aug 2019
Jessica JonesHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Karen Williams Knaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Paul Kirk26 Aug 2019
Charlie JackettHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jane CowleyEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Rachel FeathetBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Sam Cussen Crossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Craig Baxter Knaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Claire Baxter Knaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Stephanie RamskillMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Alan DavyKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Mark Lobb26 Aug 2019
Lindsay McMorran 26 Aug 2019
Tony Moran 26 Aug 2019
Matthew HigginsBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Claire HigginsBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Paul DayBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Caroline Lloyd26 Aug 2019
Mike Lloyd26 Aug 2019
Louise LodhKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Abi Aartse-Tuyn26 Aug 2019
Louise Cribbes26 Aug 2019
Roger BurkillSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Martin Kaye26 Aug 2019
Linda FeatherstoneSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Paul Pay26 Aug 2019
Jen Huggett26 Aug 2019
Natalie Hodgson26 Aug 2019
Zoe WallsStockton Striders AC26 Aug 2019
Colin FletcherEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Gary Beaumont26 Aug 2019
Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Graham WilsonCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Julie WilsonCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Keith Graham26 Aug 2019
Jo YendellMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Michael OconnellSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Alison OconnellSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Zoe SmithKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Robert ButlerHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Paula PerrottBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Hilary Bevan Darlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Antony De CsernatonyRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Ralph KidnerHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Lydia Kisby26 Aug 2019
Jennifer Widdowson26 Aug 2019
Daniel Watson26 Aug 2019
Lucy Hatton26 Aug 2019
Mark SwindenTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Paul DickensHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Dan KirkbyCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Chris ParkerWetherby Runners AC26 Aug 2019
Rob Hirst26 Aug 2019
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Ian ThreadkellDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Ashley Kaye26 Aug 2019
Hekim Hannan26 Aug 2019
Marie HemingwayBarnsley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Lindsey WalkerEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
David Lee26 Aug 2019
Jo Longstaff 26 Aug 2019
Sarah DayBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
James AckroydSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Tony NewbornSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Rosie Kirkby26 Aug 2019
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Heather FultonHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
David Naylor 26 Aug 2019
Jane HillNidd Valley Road Runners26 Aug 2019
Martin Smart26 Aug 2019
Matt HopesMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Jenny HarrisonHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Hannah MarshallSouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Deanna HowleyHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Mark CaseyWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Danny MannKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Alexandra PottsKirkstall Harriers26 Aug 2019
Lisa HesseyCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Claire CarrVegan Runners UK26 Aug 2019
Harry WhitehouseScarborough Athletic Club26 Aug 2019
Cheryl WestermanMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Gary Ellerby26 Aug 2019
helen lowe26 Aug 2019
Ann longEast Hull Harriers26 Aug 2019
John LongEast Hull Harriers26 Aug 2019
Annette McTaggartKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jodie Cosgrove-Hines Horsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jonathan SteeleTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Shirley SteeleTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Sian WalkingtonHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Stephen HuntKingston upon Hull AC26 Aug 2019
Sunny CheemaAbbey Runners26 Aug 2019
Phil Holden#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#26 Aug 2019
Andy HarveyCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Charlotte SmithsonIlkley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Kate Nutt26 Aug 2019
Emma Ivey26 Aug 2019
Anthony Weston26 Aug 2019
Victoria BrayOakwell Running Bears26 Aug 2019
Penelope NorthOakwell Running Bears26 Aug 2019
Katherine PenroseKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Claudia BauerHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Mark HaddrillHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Claire HoughamHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Cheryl Snowden26 Aug 2019
Laura BennettBarnsley Harriers26 Aug 2019
Clare Longstaff26 Aug 2019
Rachel BartonTeam Manvers26 Aug 2019
Gill ChippendaleMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Laura SedgleyChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Clynt HiscoeRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Debbie EdwardsTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jo HovellCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Vanessa El-Etriby Knaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Amanda Stockill26 Aug 2019
Linsey Macleod26 Aug 2019
Louise WhitehouseHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers26 Aug 2019
Angela Shepherd Tadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Dave BurdonPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Victoria DickinsonPudsey Pacers26 Aug 2019
Tina DickinsonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Sean MillsChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Lianne Dayson Tadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Chris Reid26 Aug 2019
Sandra PinderSowerby Bridge Snails RC26 Aug 2019
Anne MolloySowerby Bridge Snails RC26 Aug 2019
Sarah CowdellAcre Street Runners26 Aug 2019
Fiona BlythHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Greg BillennessHyde Park Harriers26 Aug 2019
Zoe DickinsonSteel City Striders RC26 Aug 2019
Helen YoungTotley AC26 Aug 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners26 Aug 2019
Erica Bell26 Aug 2019
Cara ConnorTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Helen MannRodillian Runners26 Aug 2019
Richard MannRodillian Runners26 Aug 2019
John Christophrous26 Aug 2019
Jason NewellSaltaire Striders26 Aug 2019
Joanne Wetherill26 Aug 2019
Joe AtkinsonWetherby Runners AC26 Aug 2019
Karen AtkinsonSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Mike Warwick26 Aug 2019
Graham Warwick26 Aug 2019
Debbie Scott26 Aug 2019
Andy Robinson26 Aug 2019
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Rachel JohnsonKingston upon Hull AC26 Aug 2019
Jonathan Fallas26 Aug 2019
Paula AyresSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Richard KnottEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Alison SmithMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Melissa KellyWakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club26 Aug 2019
Sarah PodestaAirecentre Pacers26 Aug 2019
Heather GillMethley Striders26 Aug 2019
Alex Stockill26 Aug 2019
Anne HutchinsonDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Judy LankesterKippax Harriers26 Aug 2019
Thomas Skinner26 Aug 2019
Sarah Towers26 Aug 2019
David Holdsworth26 Aug 2019
Kirsty Breaks-HoldsworthRothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
David Mullaney Tadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Emma Curran26 Aug 2019
Debbie HerridgeKnaresborough Striders26 Aug 2019
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders26 Aug 2019
Charlotte HardySaltaire Striders26 Aug 2019
Wayne Tomlinson26 Aug 2019
Natasha BlackburnTotley AC26 Aug 2019
Sophie Miller26 Aug 2019
Tori JefferySouth Leeds Lakers26 Aug 2019
Siobhan OrrLonely Goat RC26 Aug 2019
Pam JohnsonEasingwold Running Club26 Aug 2019
Sarah Stephenson26 Aug 2019
Suzanne WaterhouseBramley Breezers26 Aug 2019
Elissa Matley26 Aug 2019
Tillie ClarkSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2019
Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jason Saville26 Aug 2019
Lucy McMillan26 Aug 2019
Keith SmithTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Jonathan YoungValley Striders26 Aug 2019
Back to Race Details