Race Calendar

Leeds 5K Series Race 9 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Sarah KemshallSt Theresas AC11 Feb 2019
Justin JonesRoundhay Runners11 Feb 2019
Ali PynerRoundhay Runners11 Feb 2019
Jonny JohnsonRotherham Harriers & AC11 Feb 2019
Killian Bane11 Feb 2019
Julie OldfieldRoundhay Runners11 Feb 2019
Ali Ameri10 Feb 2019
Donna Banks10 Feb 2019
Ali WhiteRoundhay Runners10 Feb 2019
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners10 Feb 2019
Gill JonesLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club9 Feb 2019
Lauren EadonWetherby Runners AC8 Feb 2019
Elizabeth WillisAbbey Runners7 Feb 2019
Gail WranglesAckworth Road Runners7 Feb 2019
Steph WilsonPudsey & Bramley AC7 Feb 2019
Lisa MawerHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Feb 2019
Ian WilsonSpenborough & District AC6 Feb 2019
Linda CareyBaildon Runners6 Feb 2019
Matthew WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners6 Feb 2019
Helen Clancy4 Feb 2019
Joseph ClancyLeeds City AC4 Feb 2019
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners4 Feb 2019
Dan Whittle4 Feb 2019
Dean JacksonBolton Triathlon Club4 Feb 2019
Sam DavisonValley Striders3 Feb 2019
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers3 Feb 2019
Chris Forde3 Feb 2019
Jack Oakshatt3 Feb 2019
Paul BowmanRichmond & Zetland Harriers2 Feb 2019
Claire BowmanRichmond & Zetland Harriers2 Feb 2019
Faye MullenAbbey Runners2 Feb 2019
Cal ClarkAbbey Runners1 Feb 2019
Vicky Harper1 Feb 2019
Mat KellyRothwell Harriers & AC31 Jan 2019
Stephen CoyIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2019
Nathan EdmondsonIlkley Harriers29 Jan 2019
Dean Fielding28 Jan 2019
Chris Hughes28 Jan 2019
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers & AC28 Jan 2019
Bobby Skelding27 Jan 2019
Florence PellValley Striders27 Jan 2019
Vivienne IrvineWakefield Triathlon Club26 Jan 2019
Carole SchofieldValley Striders25 Jan 2019
Jean Hoyle25 Jan 2019
Kathryn HindLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club24 Jan 2019
Aisling WallHorsforth Harriers24 Jan 2019
Amy HannellHorsforth Harriers24 Jan 2019
John Cassells23 Jan 2019
Oscar RodenAbbey Runners22 Jan 2019
Freddie RodenAbbey Runners22 Jan 2019
Helen RodenAbbey Runners22 Jan 2019
Jacqueline Hill22 Jan 2019
JAMES CORAHKirkstall Harriers21 Jan 2019
Vicki JohnstoneValley Striders20 Jan 2019
Paul RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Jan 2019
Martin FillinghamSaltaire Striders19 Jan 2019
Emyr ReesBingley Harriers & AC18 Jan 2019
Ben ReesBingley Harriers & AC18 Jan 2019
Richard ThomasKirkstall Harriers17 Jan 2019
Barbara LeeBaildon Runners15 Jan 2019
Oliver Pryse15 Jan 2019
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers15 Jan 2019
Louise Ingham14 Jan 2019
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders14 Jan 2019
Jarrad EnglestownSelby Striders14 Jan 2019
Terry WilliamsHyde Park Harriers14 Jan 2019
Jamie ThompsonWetherby Runners AC14 Jan 2019
Adam StirkWharfedale Harriers13 Jan 2019
Mark SmithHorsforth Harriers12 Jan 2019
Jerry WatsonThames Hare & Hounds12 Jan 2019
Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley Harriers12 Jan 2019
Daniel Hollis12 Jan 2019
Charlotte WillsLeeds City AC12 Jan 2019
Jonathan WillsRoundhay Runners12 Jan 2019
Ryan KavanaghTadcaster Harriers12 Jan 2019
Suzanne Sharman Pudsey & Bramley AC11 Jan 2019
Stuart Christensen11 Jan 2019
Ashley Crawford10 Jan 2019
Craig Hitchenor10 Jan 2019
Martin CritchleyHorsforth Harriers10 Jan 2019
Denise ClarkAckworth Road Runners10 Jan 2019
Jack RoseHyde Park Harriers9 Jan 2019
Rachael Garrard9 Jan 2019
Stephen MorrisLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club9 Jan 2019
Alexandra FirthAbbey Runners9 Jan 2019
Philip JonesBaildon Runners9 Jan 2019
Carmel GallagherOtley AC8 Jan 2019
Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley AC8 Jan 2019
Michael KershawCrossgates Harriers8 Jan 2019
David WomersleyHorsforth Harriers8 Jan 2019
Ashley Kaye8 Jan 2019
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Jan 2019
Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers8 Jan 2019
John DalbyHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Jan 2019
Alastair KennisThames Hare & Hounds7 Jan 2019
Andy Corker 7 Jan 2019
Ellen SaylesRothwell Harriers & AC7 Jan 2019
Helen WaddingtonIlkley Harriers7 Jan 2019
Zachary QuinOtley AC7 Jan 2019
Kitty QuinOtley AC7 Jan 2019
Victoria BridesHorsforth Harriers6 Jan 2019
Ali Teggart6 Jan 2019
Paul FarmeryHyde Park Harriers6 Jan 2019
Edward Matson6 Jan 2019
Will Mailloux6 Jan 2019
Christopher GillSt Theresas AC6 Jan 2019
Tillie ClarkSt Theresas AC6 Jan 2019
Chris TinkerLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Jan 2019
Rob Grant6 Jan 2019
John BuddleBaildon Runners5 Jan 2019
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders5 Jan 2019
Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers5 Jan 2019
Nicola BuddingIlkley Harriers5 Jan 2019
Robert BuddingIlkley Harriers5 Jan 2019
Joseph CookLeeds City AC5 Jan 2019
Paul WhitehurstMorley Running Club5 Jan 2019
Helen LewisRoundhay Runners4 Jan 2019
Ben Joynson4 Jan 2019
Chris Rugg4 Jan 2019
Mark TwitchettRoundhay Runners3 Jan 2019
Leila KaraValley Striders3 Jan 2019
James Balkwill Abbey Runners3 Jan 2019
Joe HanneyValley Striders3 Jan 2019
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers3 Jan 2019
David Handy3 Jan 2019
Neil BaxterSkyrac AC3 Jan 2019
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers3 Jan 2019
Louise Dell'AmicoSaltaire Striders3 Jan 2019
Lee ArnellChapel Allerton Runners2 Jan 2019
Steven Scott2 Jan 2019
Paul StokesValley Striders2 Jan 2019
Danny Rosenberg2 Jan 2019
Josephine BriggsSaltaire Striders2 Jan 2019
Michael Goldstone2 Jan 2019
Alice Taylor2 Jan 2019
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners2 Jan 2019
Suzanne HagueSaltaire Striders2 Jan 2019
Hannah ParmleyRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers2 Jan 2019
Gareth BellHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Jan 2019
Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Anna WhiteheadBingley Harriers & AC2 Jan 2019
Cris Reis2 Jan 2019
Ashley BeddoesAbbey Runners2 Jan 2019
Fiona HarrisRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Nia LeaskRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Martin HawkinsSkyrac AC2 Jan 2019
Liz LoweRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Henry CarterSpenborough & District AC2 Jan 2019
Cheryl ProctorRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Hannah Carter Roundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Carlos Nahuel Diz2 Jan 2019
Adam EllisAbbey Runners2 Jan 2019
Adam RobertsonRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Paul WhiteValley Striders2 Jan 2019
Stephen BrookQueensbury Running Club2 Jan 2019
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners2 Jan 2019
Ian SommervilleRothwell Harriers & AC1 Jan 2019
Alistair O'DonnellKirkstall Harriers1 Jan 2019
Sean FitzgeraldValley Striders1 Jan 2019
David Semmence Bramley Breezers1 Jan 2019
Gemma Traviss-Turner Roundhay Runners1 Jan 2019
Liz BallValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Josh DawsonHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Dot Carr1 Jan 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders1 Jan 2019
Craig KentAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Stephen Turnbull1 Jan 2019
Jane OughtonAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Joe CarrLeeds City AC1 Jan 2019
Brent CarrOtley AC1 Jan 2019
Andy Bates1 Jan 2019
Jasmine SalihAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Tim StraughanValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Lee JamiesonKippax Harriers1 Jan 2019
Adam PartonValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Steve PinnRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2019
Lucy RiderHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers1 Jan 2019
Clare RhodesKirkstall Harriers1 Jan 2019
Innes YoungRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2019
Ian RosserValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Running Club1 Jan 2019
Rory GoldthorpeAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Nicola ForwoodHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Bill Roscoe1 Jan 2019
Brett Roscoe1 Jan 2019
Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2019
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Robert HalsteadHorsforth Harriers1 Jan 2019
Wayne King-FarlowBingley Harriers & AC1 Jan 2019
Simon JonesAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Martin SutcliffeValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Amanda SpencerValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Eleanor GallonKirkstall Harriers1 Jan 2019
Paul FotherbyValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Pascale FotherbyValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Alfred TyrrellValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Brian TyrrellValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Jonathan EagleHorsforth Harriers1 Jan 2019
Chris CorcoranLeeds City AC1 Jan 2019
Rob Garbutt1 Jan 2019
Iain Rayner1 Jan 2019
Ian OgdenSpenborough & District AC1 Jan 2019
Debbie BrownHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Stephen BrownHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Oliver CarterSpenborough & District AC1 Jan 2019
Phil WilkinsSpenborough & District AC1 Jan 2019
Charlotte ChambersOtley AC1 Jan 2019
George ChambersOtley AC1 Jan 2019
Dean LloydMorley Running Club1 Jan 2019
Alexandra Watson-UsherValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Neil HollowayLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Jan 2019
Jenny HarrisonHorsforth Harriers1 Jan 2019
Paul Menham1 Jan 2019
Michael RobinsValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Stu SklinarRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2019
Mark Shepherd1 Jan 2019
Heidi SiddleLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Jan 2019
James CookRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2019
Huw LippiattValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Aston Brogden Otley AC1 Jan 2019
Jenson BrogdenOtley AC1 Jan 2019
Tony HodgeRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2019
Leroy SuttonValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Vernon LongValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Sophie JohnstoneRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2019
Liz AdamsValley Striders1 Jan 2019
James TarranValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Elaine KavanaghTadcaster Harriers1 Jan 2019
Philip GooseHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Mark ReynoldsRothwell Harriers & AC1 Jan 2019
Sarah PapadimosHorsforth Harriers1 Jan 2019
Sue TindallTadcaster Harriers1 Jan 2019
Kevin OgdenSpenborough & District AC1 Jan 2019
Daniel MetcalfeHorsforth Fellandale1 Jan 2019
John HobbsValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Graham JonesValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Samantha HarrisValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2019
Owen HiltonAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Steph GledhillValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Sarah LongfieldAckworth Road Runners1 Jan 2019
Rob MarshValley Striders1 Jan 2019
Dan BlackburnLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Jan 2019
Graeme Cowling Otley AC1 Jan 2019
Tom LangdonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Jan 2019
Back to Race Details