Race Calendar

Heaton Harriers Memorial Races Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Alex RossWallsend Harriers & AC19 Sep 2021
Justina HeslopElswick Harriers19 Sep 2021
Paul AllanDarlington Harriers & AC18 Sep 2021
Adrian BellRun Nation Running Club18 Sep 2021
Chris Ryan18 Sep 2021
Heather SteelClaremont Road Runners18 Sep 2021
Paul RobinsonClaremont Road Runners18 Sep 2021
Sam ThurlbeckSunderland Harriers & AC17 Sep 2021
Darren ParksJarrow & Hebburn AC17 Sep 2021
Ivan ThornNorth Shields Polytechnic Club16 Sep 2021
Pauline ChaplinHeaton Harriers & AC16 Sep 2021
Peter DawsonElswick Harriers16 Sep 2021
Sam Hancox Morpeth Harriers & AC16 Sep 2021
Rachel BrehenyJarrow & Hebburn AC15 Sep 2021
Lucy KeatingNorth East Veterans AC15 Sep 2021
Nigel HollierElswick Harriers15 Sep 2021
Steve ColbyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club15 Sep 2021
Rory McConnachyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club15 Sep 2021
Jon BatemanTyne Bridge Harriers15 Sep 2021
Susanne Stephenson Elswick Harriers14 Sep 2021
Alison MounterTeesdale AC14 Sep 2021
Sarah KerrClaremont Road Runners14 Sep 2021
Michael Thirsk14 Sep 2021
Chris ParkinTyne Bridge Harriers14 Sep 2021
Christine WoodsDurham City Harriers & AC14 Sep 2021
David NicholsonMorpeth Harriers & AC13 Sep 2021
Ian HearnNorth Shields Polytechnic Club13 Sep 2021
Jon BalmerSouth Shields Harriers & AC13 Sep 2021
Rachael TurnbullStocksfield Striders12 Sep 2021
Paul BlakeySunderland Harriers & AC12 Sep 2021
Eric AdamsMorpeth Harriers & AC9 Sep 2021
James Ford Jarrow & Hebburn AC8 Sep 2021
Rebecca TindleNorth Shields Polytechnic Club7 Sep 2021
Kerry McLeodDurham City Harriers & AC7 Sep 2021
Jessica AndersonTyne Bridge Harriers6 Sep 2021
Alexander AndersonTyne Bridge Harriers6 Sep 2021
Aidan MacDermottBlaydon Harriers & AC6 Sep 2021
David McPherson6 Sep 2021
Maurice WoodwardJarrow & Hebburn AC6 Sep 2021
Quynh Nguyen North Shields Polytechnic Club5 Sep 2021
James LeiperPonteland Runners5 Sep 2021
Nigel SimpsonBirtley AC4 Sep 2021
Melissa TurnerJarrow & Hebburn AC4 Sep 2021
Paul AgnewBirtley AC4 Sep 2021
Dionne HamilDurham City Harriers & AC4 Sep 2021
Stephen HamilDurham City Harriers & AC4 Sep 2021
Matthew WalkerGateshead Harriers & AC3 Sep 2021
Martin Walker3 Sep 2021
Graham HallNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Sep 2021
Gillian RobinsonGateshead Harriers & AC3 Sep 2021
Carole WattNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2 Sep 2021
Paul TaylorElswick Harriers2 Sep 2021
Kate Taylor2 Sep 2021
Taylor Jett MillerChester Le Street & District AC2 Sep 2021
Peter Mummery1 Sep 2021
Olivia MurphyBirtley AC31 Aug 2021
Reece DimmockSunderland Strollers31 Aug 2021
Bill BrownHeaton Harriers & AC30 Aug 2021
Bernadette SalmonLow Fell Running Club29 Aug 2021
Paul BellinghamMorpeth Harriers & AC29 Aug 2021
Martin CaygillDurham City Harriers & AC28 Aug 2021
Mark AndersonSunderland Harriers & AC27 Aug 2021
Manny LalorNorth Shields Polytechnic Club27 Aug 2021
Anais GamesbyHeaton Harriers & AC26 Aug 2021
Iain HallWallsend Harriers & AC26 Aug 2021
Robert Gamesby26 Aug 2021
Fraser BiggTyne Bridge Harriers26 Aug 2021
Ryan EdenNorth Shields Polytechnic Club25 Aug 2021
Toby Eden North Shields Polytechnic Club25 Aug 2021
Liam Heron CoulsonElswick Harriers25 Aug 2021
Lee CoulsonElswick Harriers25 Aug 2021
Sarah LevisonPonteland Runners25 Aug 2021
David LevisonPonteland Runners25 Aug 2021
Megan PattinsonWallsend Harriers & AC24 Aug 2021
Lee PattinsonWallsend Harriers & AC24 Aug 2021
Claire SimpsonJarrow & Hebburn AC24 Aug 2021
Craig HarmonBlyth Running Club23 Aug 2021
Kim SimpsonGateshead Harriers & AC22 Aug 2021
Brian AndersonJarrow & Hebburn AC22 Aug 2021
Jenny GrahamGosforth Harriers & AC22 Aug 2021
Floor Christie- de JongGosforth Harriers & AC22 Aug 2021
Silas ChristieGosforth Harriers & AC22 Aug 2021
Tom ColquittSouth Shields Harriers & AC21 Aug 2021
Patrice SiouNewcastle Frontrunners21 Aug 2021
Sue RogersNorth Shields Polytechnic Club20 Aug 2021
Caitlin CreabyBlyth Running Club20 Aug 2021
Lauren CreabyBlyth Running Club20 Aug 2021
Stuart HaighNorth Shields Polytechnic Club20 Aug 2021
Gareth PritchardVegan Runners UK19 Aug 2021
Michael JoyeuxQuakers Running Club19 Aug 2021
David YoungBirtley AC19 Aug 2021
Mark CroweElswick Harriers19 Aug 2021
Wendy PawseyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club19 Aug 2021
Michelle DouglasSouth Shields Harriers & AC19 Aug 2021
Harry FurnessNorth Shields Polytechnic Club19 Aug 2021
Patrick Drought North Shields Polytechnic Club19 Aug 2021
Charlie FurnessNorth Shields Polytechnic Club19 Aug 2021
Andrew KEERSTyne Bridge Harriers19 Aug 2021
James MeaderDerby Athletic Club19 Aug 2021
Elizabeth Denyer Claremont Road Runners16 Aug 2021
Andrew BallElswick Harriers15 Aug 2021
Simon HallTyne Bridge Harriers11 Aug 2021
Ay OkpokamClaremont Road Runners8 Aug 2021
Peter BrooksNorth East Veterans AC2 Aug 2021
Stephen Turner28 Jul 2021
Glynis Turner28 Jul 2021
Ben Slater22 Jul 2021
Marloes PeetersTyne Bridge Harriers22 Jul 2021
Paul BoltonAshington Hirst Running Club21 Jun 2021
Martin GrahamBlaydon Harriers & AC20 Jun 2021
Robert HoltPonteland Runners20 Jun 2021
Jack HoughtonElswick Harriers14 Jun 2021
Alan BallJarrow & Hebburn AC13 Jun 2021
Matthew TurnbullPonteland Runners4 Jun 2021
Louis HeadHeaton Harriers & AC31 May 2021
Amanda WallerNorth East Project30 May 2021
Jonathan RewcastleElswick Harriers23 May 2021
Amy FullerElswick Harriers22 May 2021
Paul WaddellJesmond Joggers21 May 2021
Chris WaiteNorth Shields Polytechnic Club20 May 2021
Sarah JohnsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club20 May 2021
Peter Smallcombe Jarrow & Hebburn AC19 May 2021
Garry Brooks Jarrow & Hebburn AC19 May 2021
Jonathan GilroyJarrow & Hebburn AC19 May 2021
Amy JohnsonTyne Bridge Harriers19 May 2021
Judith Robinson Gateshead Harriers & AC19 May 2021
Rhys DurrantNorth Shields Polytechnic Club19 May 2021
Jayne Cuskern Elswick Harriers18 May 2021
Gillian ManfordGateshead Harriers & AC18 May 2021
Mhairi DonnellyHeaton Harriers & AC18 May 2021
Baljit Watson Ashington Hirst Running Club18 May 2021
Will ThompsonAshington Hirst Running Club18 May 2021
Stuart RoyallAshington Hirst Running Club18 May 2021
Jason OldElswick Harriers18 May 2021
Lewis Liddle Elswick Harriers18 May 2021
Claire HeskethTeesdale AC18 May 2021
Michael JarmanTeesdale AC18 May 2021
Louise CoultateNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 May 2021
Alison VaulkhardHeaton Harriers & AC18 May 2021
Michelle Embleton Ashington Hirst Running Club17 May 2021
Mr Carl I SmithJarrow & Hebburn AC17 May 2021
David McGuckinMorpeth Harriers & AC17 May 2021
Paul Luzanycia North Shields Polytechnic Club17 May 2021
Rosy MannWashington Running Club17 May 2021
Natasha NewsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club17 May 2021
Vicki AddisonHeaton Harriers & AC17 May 2021
Sarah HamblinTyne Bridge Harriers16 May 2021
Robert SewellPonteland Runners16 May 2021
Lesley SinclairNorth Shields Polytechnic Club16 May 2021
Ian Gowing Wallsend Harriers & AC16 May 2021
Faye SladeTyne Bridge Harriers16 May 2021
Jarlath McKennaBristol and West AC16 May 2021
Richard TaylorTyne Bridge Harriers16 May 2021
Shirley GibsonDarlington Harriers & AC16 May 2021
Kathryn StevensonTyne Bridge Harriers16 May 2021
Jak JarvisSunderland Harriers & AC16 May 2021
Robert StobbsGateshead Harriers & AC16 May 2021
Richard HoughtonElswick Harriers16 May 2021
Connor BraithwaiteTyne Bridge Harriers16 May 2021
Angela Kirtley Gateshead Harriers & AC16 May 2021
Carl Mowatt Jarrow & Hebburn AC16 May 2021
Simon MaySouth Shields Harriers & AC16 May 2021
Gavin BayneMorpeth Harriers & AC16 May 2021
Jennifer BerryWallsend Harriers & AC16 May 2021
Helen JohnsonJarrow & Hebburn AC15 May 2021
Geoff BlairJesmond Joggers15 May 2021
Louise LennoxTyne Bridge Harriers15 May 2021
James DuthieWallsend Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Peter ForemanHeaton Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Wayne PearsonCrook & District AC15 May 2021
Peter DoddJarrow & Hebburn AC15 May 2021
Jenna KillockJarrow & Hebburn AC15 May 2021
Mark Derry15 May 2021
Paul JamesWallsend Harriers & AC15 May 2021
David Pace Heaton Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Steven RobertsonElswick Harriers15 May 2021
Garry Reay Jarrow & Hebburn AC15 May 2021
Marie BellHeaton Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Cliff Veitch Jesmond Joggers15 May 2021
Michael WiselyNorth East Veterans AC15 May 2021
William A. BrownHeaton Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Alexis DoddJarrow & Hebburn AC15 May 2021
Adam HamiltonWallsend Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Peter Mummery 15 May 2021
John Rawling#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#15 May 2021
David GilmoreNorth Shields Polytechnic Club15 May 2021
Paul SimpsonJarrow & Hebburn AC15 May 2021
Colin McenteeHeaton Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Andrew LaidlerJarrow & Hebburn AC15 May 2021
John CliffordDarlington Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Alison CummingsBlyth Running Club15 May 2021
Jonathan HeaneyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club15 May 2021
Kelly BentleyBirtley AC15 May 2021
Paul BentleyMorpeth Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Jason WallHeaton Harriers & AC15 May 2021
Back to Race Details