Race Calendar

Leeds 5K June 2021 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
James HenleyRoundhay Runners12 Jun 2021
George WallaceCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC9 Jun 2021
Chris DearnleyRoundhay Runners9 Jun 2021
Sophie Jackson-LeeHyde Park Harriers7 Jun 2021
Denise JohnsonBaildon Runners7 Jun 2021
Brit TateIlkley Harriers6 Jun 2021
Sarah CharlesworthWharfedale Harriers5 Jun 2021
Chris HallStainland Lions Running Club3 Jun 2021
Will Caress3 Jun 2021
Josh Hall-BrownHalifax Harriers & AC3 Jun 2021
Rob RileyGoodGym Race Team3 Jun 2021
David VickersScunthorpe & District AC3 Jun 2021
Caleb StephensonCleethorpes and District AC2 Jun 2021
Adam GerrishColchester Harriers AC2 Jun 2021
Oliver Watson2 Jun 2021
Oliver RollsLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club2 Jun 2021
Ashley CrowSteel City Striders RC2 Jun 2021
David EdmondsonClayton-le-Moors Harriers1 Jun 2021
Christopher Sheard31 May 2021
Alexander ShawLonely Goat RC31 May 2021
Jenni MustonSpenborough & District AC30 May 2021
Chris BerrySt Theresas AC30 May 2021
Trevor SchofieldRipon Runners30 May 2021
Sean CookValley Striders29 May 2021
Ellie Archer 28 May 2021
Jenny HarrisonHorsforth Harriers28 May 2021
David Norris28 May 2021
Jake NorrisIlkley Harriers28 May 2021
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers28 May 2021
Michelle Abbott Clayton-le-Moors Harriers28 May 2021
Tekie BeyeneRoundhay Runners27 May 2021
David ThirlwellHorsforth Harriers27 May 2021
David DriverWharfedale Harriers27 May 2021
Douglas ScottRipon Runners27 May 2021
Alastair KennisThames Hare & Hounds27 May 2021
Paul Cabry27 May 2021
Adam PrentisHarrogate Harriers & AC27 May 2021
Angela Whatmuff 27 May 2021
Phil BurtonRoundhay Runners27 May 2021
Matt EllisAbbey Runners27 May 2021
Susie ArmstrongRoundhay Runners27 May 2021
John WalkerRoundhay Runners27 May 2021
Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners27 May 2021
Benjamin JohnstonHorsforth Harriers27 May 2021
Tom KaySaltaire Striders27 May 2021
Sally MalirIlkley Harriers27 May 2021
Danny ThompsonIlkley Harriers27 May 2021
Naakesha MichlLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club27 May 2021
Karla Hoff27 May 2021
Theo JacquesSkyrac AC27 May 2021
Nathan LawsLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club27 May 2021
Caitlin Crockford27 May 2021
Julian Cosham26 May 2021
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners26 May 2021
Stephen HuntSpenborough & District AC26 May 2021
Andrew Willis26 May 2021
Natasha GeereSpenborough & District AC26 May 2021
Andrew ParkerBolton United Harriers & AC26 May 2021
Emily LeggWetherby Runners AC26 May 2021
James JordanRochdale Harriers & AC26 May 2021
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC26 May 2021
Scott Crowden26 May 2021
Jason HallLeeds City AC26 May 2021
Tristan BakerAllerton Junior Athletics Club26 May 2021
Gavin DoddStainland Lions Running Club26 May 2021
Celia De MariaLeeds City AC26 May 2021
Thomas NeedhamHalifax Harriers & AC26 May 2021
John BuddleBaildon Runners27 Apr 2021
Joanna CassellsSouth Leeds Lakers27 Apr 2021
Mark ThorntonLonely Goat RC27 Apr 2021
Jamie RyanHyde Park Harriers27 Apr 2021
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners27 Apr 2021
Nicola DerrickHyde Park Harriers27 Apr 2021
Pauline SmithBingley Harriers & AC27 Apr 2021
Gill Kennedy27 Apr 2021
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers27 Apr 2021
JUSTIN JONESRoundhay Runners26 Feb 2020
Jon Smith Roundhay Runners25 Feb 2020
Robert HalsteadHorsforth Harriers25 Feb 2020
Sean HusbandBolton Triathlon Club25 Feb 2020
Ian WallerKnaresborough Striders25 Feb 2020
Marcos Valero Roundhay Runners25 Feb 2020
Mat KellyRothwell Harriers & AC25 Feb 2020
Marcus Cunningham25 Feb 2020
Amy Cunningham25 Feb 2020
Damian CollierMethley Striders24 Feb 2020
Jessica BaxterSkyrac AC24 Feb 2020
Victoria RichardsAbbey Runners24 Feb 2020
Lisa PersicoAbbey Runners23 Feb 2020
Dawn Parton23 Feb 2020
Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers22 Feb 2020
Nicola BuddingIlkley Harriers22 Feb 2020
Robert BuddingIlkley Harriers22 Feb 2020
Matthew HolmesAbbey Runners21 Feb 2020
Mike SmithBingley Harriers & AC20 Feb 2020
Liz HamiltonSaltaire Striders20 Feb 2020
Joanne CallaghanAbbey Runners19 Feb 2020
Ethan Gardner19 Feb 2020
Robert Gardner19 Feb 2020
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers19 Feb 2020
Bethany Addinall19 Feb 2020
Andrew CollinsHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Feb 2020
Jame CornforthKnaresborough Striders18 Feb 2020
Philip CornforthKnaresborough Striders18 Feb 2020
Julie SmithHorsforth Harriers17 Feb 2020
Daniel KellyWakefield Triathlon Club14 Feb 2020
Chris Hughes14 Feb 2020
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers14 Feb 2020
Simon CaveRipon Runners14 Feb 2020
John ChatwinRipon Runners14 Feb 2020
John CassellsSouth Leeds Lakers12 Feb 2020
Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Feb 2020
Adam PartonValley Striders10 Feb 2020
Vernon LongValley Striders10 Feb 2020
David I'AnsonTadcaster Tri Team10 Feb 2020
Katharine ScottAbbey Runners9 Feb 2020
Leroy SuttonValley Striders9 Feb 2020
Jonathon HardingSouth Leeds Lakers9 Feb 2020
Nick Darcey8 Feb 2020
Matt BartonHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Olly Hulson6 Feb 2020
Ted Matson6 Feb 2020
Freddie KinghamWetherby Runners AC5 Feb 2020
Don JohnsonBingley Harriers & AC5 Feb 2020
Chris Forde4 Feb 2020
Suzanne NoonPudsey & Bramley AC3 Feb 2020
Ben HillSkyrac AC3 Feb 2020
Craig KentAbbey Runners3 Feb 2020
Martin HawkinsSkyrac AC3 Feb 2020
George BellChapel Allerton Runners2 Feb 2020
Gary BartlettRoundhay Runners2 Feb 2020
Jeanette MeikleRoundhay Runners1 Feb 2020
Ian MeikleRoundhay Runners1 Feb 2020
Hannah ParmleyRoundhay Runners31 Jan 2020
Hefin Clarke30 Jan 2020
Rosie Dowen29 Jan 2020
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners29 Jan 2020
DARREN BALLWetherby Runners AC28 Jan 2020
Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley Harriers27 Jan 2020
Jonathan EagleHorsforth Harriers26 Jan 2020
Simon QuinOtley AC26 Jan 2020
Tim StraughanValley Striders25 Jan 2020
Carmel GallagherOtley AC25 Jan 2020
Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley AC25 Jan 2020
Cathy WrightHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Jan 2020
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers24 Jan 2020
Joseph BURKERoundhay Runners24 Jan 2020
Louise Dell'AmicoSaltaire Striders24 Jan 2020
Karl HolmesQueensbury Running Club24 Jan 2020
Scott WhiteIlkley Harriers22 Jan 2020
Kerrie-Anne PageRoundhay Runners21 Jan 2020
Rachel HawkerLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club21 Jan 2020
Kate Petty20 Jan 2020
Chris CorcoranLeeds City AC20 Jan 2020
Lisa MawerHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Jan 2020
Martin FillinghamSaltaire Striders19 Jan 2020
Suzanne HagueSaltaire Striders19 Jan 2020
Pascale FotherbyValley Striders19 Jan 2020
Ian RosserValley Striders18 Jan 2020
Jonathan FisherRoundhay Runners18 Jan 2020
Lee GumbrellOtley AC18 Jan 2020
Wayne ButlerRoundhay Runners17 Jan 2020
Oscar RodenAbbey Runners16 Jan 2020
Helen RodenAbbey Runners16 Jan 2020
Judith LundRoundhay Runners16 Jan 2020
Judith SmithAbbey Runners15 Jan 2020
Vicki JohnstoneValley Striders15 Jan 2020
Steph WilsonPudsey & Bramley AC14 Jan 2020
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders14 Jan 2020
Christine Wilson14 Jan 2020
Martin Wilson14 Jan 2020
Elizabeth WillisAbbey Runners13 Jan 2020
Michael SmithAbbey Runners13 Jan 2020
Alison SmithAbbey Runners13 Jan 2020
Paul MackrethValley Striders13 Jan 2020
Luke MackrethValley Striders13 Jan 2020
Ashley Crawford13 Jan 2020
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers12 Jan 2020
Kevin McMullanValley Striders12 Jan 2020
Angela HallSpenborough & District AC10 Jan 2020
Lisa DowsonSpenborough & District AC10 Jan 2020
Stephen Turnbull9 Jan 2020
Rory Goldthorpe Abbey Runners8 Jan 2020
Leila KaraValley Striders8 Jan 2020
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers8 Jan 2020
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers8 Jan 2020
Zoe Knell-MooreLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club8 Jan 2020
Ian WilsonSpenborough & District AC8 Jan 2020
James CookRoundhay Runners7 Jan 2020
Adam RobertsonRoundhay Runners7 Jan 2020
Paul WhitehurstMorley Running Club7 Jan 2020
Bill FazackerleyLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club7 Jan 2020
John ShanksValley Striders7 Jan 2020
Holly BlackwoodValley Striders7 Jan 2020
Andy MaceValley Striders7 Jan 2020
Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven AC7 Jan 2020
Ben ReesBingley Harriers & AC6 Jan 2020
Emyr ReesBingley Harriers & AC6 Jan 2020
Martin Landells Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Jan 2020
Heather PawleyValley Striders6 Jan 2020
Graham PawleyValley Striders6 Jan 2020
Rob Garbutt6 Jan 2020
Ian Fothergill Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Jan 2020
Kevin MurrayQueensbury Running Club6 Jan 2020
Dan BlackburnLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Jan 2020
Danny Rosenburg6 Jan 2020
Michael Goldstone6 Jan 2020
Paul Menham6 Jan 2020
Tom LangdonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Jan 2020
Neil HollowayLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Jan 2020
Chris LyonsChapel Allerton Runners6 Jan 2020
Adam EllisAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Gill JonesLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club5 Jan 2020
Ian OgdenSpenborough & District AC5 Jan 2020
Chris SawyerValley Striders5 Jan 2020
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Sarah PapadimosHorsforth Harriers4 Jan 2020
Chloe HudsonValley Striders4 Jan 2020
Richard ButterfieldHorsforth Harriers4 Jan 2020
Innes YoungRoundhay Runners4 Jan 2020
Heather Grinsill4 Jan 2020
Megan Grinsill4 Jan 2020
Sophie JohnstoneRoundhay Runners4 Jan 2020
Andy Corker 4 Jan 2020
Richard DrakeRoundhay Runners3 Jan 2020
Lucy Scott3 Jan 2020
Stephen Scott3 Jan 2020
Kate DownieRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2020
Louise WalkerRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2020
Deborah QuayleRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2020
Victoria BridesHorsforth Harriers2 Jan 2020
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers2 Jan 2020
Katie HolmesHorsforth Harriers2 Jan 2020
Philip JonesBaildon Runners2 Jan 2020
Stephen BrookQueensbury Running Club2 Jan 2020
James TarranValley Striders1 Jan 2020
Liz AdamsValley Striders1 Jan 2020
Paul RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Alfred TyrrellValley Striders1 Jan 2020
Brian TyrrellValley Striders1 Jan 2020
Alexandra Watson-UsherValley Striders1 Jan 2020
Mark Jackson1 Jan 2020
Helen CoxRipon Runners1 Jan 2020
Beth ConstantineRipon Runners1 Jan 2020
Nick BreareSaltaire Striders1 Jan 2020
Abigail KingstonLeeds City AC1 Jan 2020
David Harling-SemmenceRothwell Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Philip FisherHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2020
Henry Carter Calder Valley Fell Runners1 Jan 2020
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2020
Elaine KavanaghTadcaster Harriers1 Jan 2020
Mervyn SilvaSaltaire Striders1 Jan 2020
Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2020
Sharon Shillito1 Jan 2020
Andy Bates1 Jan 2020
Rob MarshValley Striders1 Jan 2020
Heidi SiddleLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Jan 2020
Graeme CowlingOtley AC1 Jan 2020
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Mark SmithHorsforth Harriers1 Jan 2020
Adam StirkWharfedale Harriers1 Jan 2020
Kevin OgdenSpenborough & District AC1 Jan 2020
David TeggartBradford Airedale AC1 Jan 2020
Lynsey Teggart1 Jan 2020
Michelle MorrisBaildon Runners1 Jan 2020
Sue TindallTadcaster Harriers1 Jan 2020
Joseph MortonRoundhay Runners1 Jan 2020
Back to Race Details