Race Calendar

Summer Mile Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Richard BondSaltaire Striders26 May 2019
Claire BondSaltaire Striders26 May 2019
Roy Bean25 May 2019
Graham CottamHorsforth Harriers25 May 2019
Elizabeth Stephensen-Payne 25 May 2019
Joseph Brown25 May 2019
John IrvingRoundhay Runners25 May 2019
Nick BrownHyde Park Harriers25 May 2019
Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers24 May 2019
Rachel Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers24 May 2019
Delvin Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers24 May 2019
Jemma Mcconville-RoeKirkstall Harriers23 May 2019
Ian JenkinsSaltaire Striders23 May 2019
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers & AC23 May 2019
Polly DaviesChapel Allerton RC23 May 2019
Steven WoodsNorthern Masters AC22 May 2019
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers22 May 2019
Paul DurkinKippax Harriers22 May 2019
Clare SlorachHyde Park Harriers21 May 2019
Andrew CarrierHyde Park Harriers21 May 2019
Richard GibbsRoundhay Runners21 May 2019
JAMES CARNEYRoundhay Runners21 May 2019
Chris CorcoranLeeds City AC20 May 2019
Tom PollardFulham Running Club20 May 2019
Claudia BauerHyde Park Harriers20 May 2019
Mark HaddrillHyde Park Harriers20 May 2019
Charlotte MakinBramley Breezers19 May 2019
Hazel CrabbBramley Breezers19 May 2019
Tina Sinclair Hyde Park Harriers19 May 2019
Paul DickensHyde Park Harriers19 May 2019
Lauren NottinghamBramley Breezers19 May 2019
Heath ListRothwell Harriers & AC19 May 2019
Craig KentAbbey Runners19 May 2019
Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers18 May 2019
Ewan GibbSaltaire Striders17 May 2019
Lisa FirthBramley Breezers17 May 2019
Alexander BellHyde Park Harriers15 May 2019
Ralph KidnerHyde Park Harriers15 May 2019
Graham PrinceBramley Breezers15 May 2019
Don JohnsonBingley Harriers & AC14 May 2019
Denise JohnsonBaildon Runners14 May 2019
Marc RandallRothwell Harriers & AC14 May 2019
PAUL GRINDLEYAirecentre Pacers14 May 2019
John SmithurstBingley Harriers & AC14 May 2019
Tom PickeringVegan Runners UK13 May 2019
Noel FitzpatrickSaltaire Striders13 May 2019
James TarranValley Striders12 May 2019
Liz AdamsValley Striders12 May 2019
David JohnsonBramley Breezers11 May 2019
Lucy Hardman10 May 2019
Mark Kacar9 May 2019
David LonsdaleBaildon Runners9 May 2019
Paul GibsonChapel Allerton RC9 May 2019
Samantha TaylorKirkstall Harriers9 May 2019
Greg BillennessHyde Park Harriers9 May 2019
Liz JonesHyde Park Harriers9 May 2019
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers9 May 2019
Ed PrestonHyde Park Harriers9 May 2019
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners9 May 2019
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners8 May 2019
Hilary WharamHorsforth Harriers8 May 2019
Amanda CarterBramley Breezers8 May 2019
Steven CarterBramley Breezers8 May 2019
Jonathan GallucciBingley Harriers & AC8 May 2019
Liz LoweRoundhay Runners7 May 2019
Steph GledhillValley Striders7 May 2019
Stephanie WatkinsRothwell Harriers & AC6 May 2019
Chris LyonsChapel Allerton RC6 May 2019
Graham JonesValley Striders5 May 2019
Samantha HarrisValley Striders5 May 2019
Lee Halliday5 May 2019
Paul ChapmanKirkstall Harriers5 May 2019
Paul SawyerHyde Park Harriers3 May 2019
Aisling WallHorsforth Harriers2 May 2019
Philip WalkerMorley Running Club2 May 2019
Craig Pimblott1 May 2019
Lucy Pimblott1 May 2019
Matt Fowler1 May 2019
Gemma Fowler1 May 2019
Sarah WhitemanSouth Leeds Lakers30 Apr 2019
Lora ForsterChapel Allerton RC29 Apr 2019
Geoff Webber-CrossChapel Allerton RC29 Apr 2019
Curtis LedgerHyde Park Harriers29 Apr 2019
Andy MaceValley Striders28 Apr 2019
Paul HowardRothwell Harriers & AC28 Apr 2019
Delyth RyanCrossgates Harriers27 Apr 2019
Rachel ParkerSaltaire Striders26 Apr 2019
Martin SutcliffeValley Striders25 Apr 2019
Zeni BellwoodHyde Park Harriers25 Apr 2019
Frances Russell Bramley Breezers25 Apr 2019
Stephen ToddChapel Allerton RC25 Apr 2019
Lee Dickinson24 Apr 2019
KEVIN MCMULLANValley Striders24 Apr 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders22 Apr 2019
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners22 Apr 2019
Jonathan YoungKirkstall Harriers20 Apr 2019
Paula JohnstonBramley Breezers18 Apr 2019
Katie Holmes16 Apr 2019
Simon McGrathHyde Park Harriers16 Apr 2019
Brian McCartanBrighouse Bumble Bees16 Apr 2019
Ian HarrisonBramley Breezers15 Apr 2019
Jo HarrisonBramley Breezers15 Apr 2019
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton RC15 Apr 2019
Dan PriceChapel Allerton RC15 Apr 2019
Peter PersicoAbbey Runners14 Apr 2019
Chris SawyerValley Striders14 Apr 2019
Scott WatsonHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2019
Louise CookeChapel Allerton RC11 Apr 2019
Richard SutorChapel Allerton RC11 Apr 2019
David AllisonChapel Allerton RC11 Apr 2019
Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton RC11 Apr 2019
Denise McGeachyChapel Allerton RC11 Apr 2019
David LeslieAbbey Runners10 Apr 2019
Ben ParishChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Krystyna BennettChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
George BellChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers & AC10 Apr 2019
Maria Diamond10 Apr 2019
Neil DiamondCrossgates Harriers10 Apr 2019
Ian DowslandEccleshill Road Runners9 Apr 2019
Cris Reis9 Apr 2019
Michael VinegradChapel Allerton RC9 Apr 2019
Henry CarterSpenborough & District AC9 Apr 2019
Neil SedgleyValley Striders8 Apr 2019
Laura SedgleyChapel Allerton RC8 Apr 2019
Carly TerryChapel Allerton RC8 Apr 2019
Luis Palicio8 Apr 2019
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton RC8 Apr 2019
Jo RickerbyVegan Runners UK8 Apr 2019
Anthony BowyerPontefract AC8 Apr 2019
Jonathan OgleHandsworth Roadhogs7 Apr 2019
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners7 Apr 2019
Peter HorrelVegan Runners UK6 Apr 2019
Emma Lockwood6 Apr 2019
Karen Godfrey Bramley Breezers6 Apr 2019
Chris KilvingtonBramley Breezers6 Apr 2019
Laura DavisBramley Breezers6 Apr 2019
Joanne KilvingtonBramley Breezers6 Apr 2019
Naomi AdkinsHyde Park Harriers6 Apr 2019
Sarah Day Bramley Breezers6 Apr 2019
Nicole BushbyBramley Breezers6 Apr 2019
Dawn MannBramley Breezers6 Apr 2019
Jas NahlChapel Allerton RC6 Apr 2019
Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers & AC6 Apr 2019
Amanda BryantRothwell Harriers & AC6 Apr 2019
Tricia GrantEccleshill Road Runners6 Apr 2019
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners6 Apr 2019
Louise WrightChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
Amanda Murray-HindBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Kirk DouglasBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Lorraine McKnightEccleshill Road Runners5 Apr 2019
joanne woodheadBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Samantha SharmanBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Julie CooperBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Dylan RickerbyVegan Runners UK5 Apr 2019
Lesley ConnorsVegan Runners UK5 Apr 2019
Trish BowenBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Andrea SlaterBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Craig WhiteleyRothwell Harriers & AC5 Apr 2019
Victoria ScrogginsBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Timothy GainesBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Harvey NordenRothwell Harriers & AC5 Apr 2019
Jennie Castlehouse Bramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
Andrew BaidenRothwell Harriers & AC5 Apr 2019
Garry EllisonEccleshill Road Runners5 Apr 2019
Hazel WiderBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Lynn Beaumont Bramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
Vicky JohnsonBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders5 Apr 2019
Helen ArmitageBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Judith ArmitageBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Daniel GauntSt Theresas AC5 Apr 2019
James NundyKirkstall Harriers5 Apr 2019
Alexander BoothChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
Gill JonesLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club5 Apr 2019
Chris LodgeHyde Park Harriers5 Apr 2019
Paul RamsdenHyde Park Harriers5 Apr 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
Jo HeseltineRothwell Harriers & AC5 Apr 2019
Paul HoughChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
Vicky CousinsEccleshill Road Runners5 Apr 2019
Andrew BishopPudsey Pacers5 Apr 2019
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
Anna HarroldChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
David SullivanBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Heather RossChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
Andrew TameBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Peter SwobodaRothwell Harriers & AC5 Apr 2019
Vicki Miller5 Apr 2019
Ian SommervilleRothwell Harriers & AC5 Apr 2019
Lee ArnellChapel Allerton RC5 Apr 2019
Andy BissetHorsforth Harriers5 Apr 2019
Louise BissetHorsforth Harriers5 Apr 2019
Lizzie BunningBramley Breezers5 Apr 2019
Hayley Newbound Wakefield District H & AC5 Apr 2019
Leigh SchelvisHyde Park Harriers5 Apr 2019
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers5 Apr 2019
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers4 Apr 2019
Sue LumbyHorsforth Harriers4 Apr 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC3 Apr 2019
Sarah WaiteRothwell Harriers & AC3 Apr 2019
Trish WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC3 Apr 2019
Paul McgoughRothwell Harriers & AC3 Apr 2019
John McCarthyRothwell Harriers & AC3 Apr 2019
Paul BrownRothwell Harriers & AC3 Apr 2019
Kevin Connell-MooreRothwell Harriers & AC3 Apr 2019
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers2 Apr 2019
Grace RobertsHyde Park Harriers2 Apr 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers2 Apr 2019
Duane Jordan2 Apr 2019
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners2 Apr 2019
Lewis BellwoodSpenborough & District AC2 Apr 2019
Bob JacksonValley Striders1 Apr 2019
Jason NewellSpenborough & District AC1 Apr 2019
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers1 Apr 2019
Tobias AdkinsHyde Park Harriers1 Apr 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers1 Apr 2019
Tom ElcockHyde Park Harriers1 Apr 2019
John PrattHyde Park Harriers1 Apr 2019
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers1 Apr 2019
Back to Race Details