Race Calendar

Ripon 10 Mile Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Kelly Dunn21 Apr 2024
Tammy JohnsonSkipton AC21 Apr 2024
Erica Hockney20 Apr 2024
Deborah Cahill20 Apr 2024
Grace GilpinSwaledale Runners20 Apr 2024
Jamie Dunn19 Apr 2024
Emily BirdRoberttown Road Runners19 Apr 2024
John YoungKnaresborough Striders19 Apr 2024
Daniel Edmunds17 Apr 2024
Neil Tocher17 Apr 2024
Chris McGrathHartlepool Burn Road Harriers14 Apr 2024
Julie McgrathHartlepool Burn Road Harriers14 Apr 2024
Fiona DarrellPickering Running Club14 Apr 2024
Andrew DeanBaildon Runners14 Apr 2024
Di Foster14 Apr 2024
Nik Sutton-Haigh14 Apr 2024
Andrew LovellHeaton Harriers & AC14 Apr 2024
Alison Stones 13 Apr 2024
Ruth Ireland 12 Apr 2024
Julia MorganRipon Runners12 Apr 2024
Claire Jenkins9 Apr 2024
David Etherington Dewsbury Road Runners9 Apr 2024
Ryan YatesDewsbury Road Runners9 Apr 2024
Neil Barlow 9 Apr 2024
Nicola Marshall9 Apr 2024
Heather Pearson 7 Apr 2024
Brandon Mills 7 Apr 2024
Isobelle Troop7 Apr 2024
Richard Troop7 Apr 2024
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club7 Apr 2024
Esther Neal Elvet Striders5 Apr 2024
Robert StenhouseDewsbury Road Runners3 Apr 2024
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders2 Apr 2024
Marc PearsonYork Postal Harriers2 Apr 2024
Alison JanesHeaton Harriers & AC2 Apr 2024
Madison Curzon 1 Apr 2024
Emma SadlerUpper Wharfedale Runners1 Apr 2024
Chris Aldred1 Apr 2024
David Young Heaton Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Magdalena SzczepaniakHeaton Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Tilly BlandThirsk & Sowerby Harriers1 Apr 2024
Katherine Phillips1 Apr 2024
Gail HarbronOrchard Eagles Running Club31 Mar 2024
Ian HarbronOrchard Eagles Running Club31 Mar 2024
Linzi Parr31 Mar 2024
Richard Joynes31 Mar 2024
Ellie AtackWetherby Runners AC31 Mar 2024
Robert SuttonEccleshill Road Runners29 Mar 2024
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners28 Mar 2024
Simon CopeDewsbury Road Runners28 Mar 2024
Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road Runners27 Mar 2024
Jenny ManningNidd Valley Road Runners24 Mar 2024
Jennifer Saggers23 Mar 2024
Kate Penrose St Theresas AC22 Mar 2024
Lewis Brooks 22 Mar 2024
Mark Brooks 22 Mar 2024
Anne Hartley 21 Mar 2024
Richard TarrenYork Knavesmire Harriers21 Mar 2024
Sally Anne SpeightRoberttown Road Runners20 Mar 2024
Kevin Scott19 Mar 2024
John HarrisonTeam Caterpillar18 Mar 2024
Andrew Harrison17 Mar 2024
Laura Sweeting17 Mar 2024
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners17 Mar 2024
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners14 Mar 2024
Meredith BaileyIlkley Harriers12 Mar 2024
Rachael Stafford12 Mar 2024
Nina Richardson12 Mar 2024
Ted LeahyRipon Runners12 Mar 2024
Matt Cooper9 Mar 2024
Gemma Escott9 Mar 2024
Helen Bowerman8 Mar 2024
Jayne Batt8 Mar 2024
Robert Kielty7 Mar 2024
Julia SpittleSwaledale Runners7 Mar 2024
Brian RogersRipon Runners7 Mar 2024
Claire HernPudsey & Bramley AC7 Mar 2024
Philip Duck7 Mar 2024
Jim MooreLonely Goat RC7 Mar 2024
Douglas ScottHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Mar 2024
Andrew Proctor6 Mar 2024
Matty Cullen3 Mar 2024
Alan WalshUpper Wharfedale Runners2 Mar 2024
Kate DossettChapel Allerton Runners26 Feb 2024
Jasmin LeethamBedale & Aiskew Runners24 Feb 2024
Dawn SimmonsRipon Runners23 Feb 2024
Bridget Bouttell Doncaster AC23 Feb 2024
Nick Whitbread20 Feb 2024
Andy Calvert19 Feb 2024
Kelly MiddlemissWashington Running Club18 Feb 2024
Felicity DayWashington Running Club18 Feb 2024
Bibi Rodgers HuntStockton Striders AC15 Feb 2024
David TagueWashington Running Club11 Feb 2024
Jo BrannenWashington Running Club11 Feb 2024
Alex Russell11 Feb 2024
Angela Russell11 Feb 2024
Colin RussellBTF11 Feb 2024
Dominic Snook10 Feb 2024
Jayne Rodgers9 Feb 2024
Jonathan-JP Procter 6 Feb 2024
Paul Crossland Ripon Runners6 Feb 2024
Julie ElseyBedale & Aiskew Runners5 Feb 2024
Becky NaylorLonely Goat RC5 Feb 2024
Marion PenneyRipon Runners5 Feb 2024
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Feb 2024
David McAllisterRodillian Runners2 Feb 2024
Karen ChownUpper Wharfedale Runners28 Jan 2024
James Nightingale28 Jan 2024
Imogen Patrick 28 Jan 2024
Aaron Singleton26 Jan 2024
Ryan Ramsden26 Jan 2024
Robert Bisby15 Jan 2024
Steve OatesRipon Runners11 Jan 2024
Emma OatesRipon Runners11 Jan 2024
Georgina RobinsonEasingwold Running Club11 Jan 2024
Sarah ParkesRipon Runners10 Jan 2024
RICHARD LOCKWOOD9 Jan 2024
Vanessa BarrettYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Jan 2024
Matt JonesThirsk & Sowerby Harriers7 Jan 2024
Joseph SmithRichmond & Zetland Harriers5 Jan 2024
Sally Beech2 Jan 2024
Michael Beech2 Jan 2024
Kirsty NaylorThirsk & Sowerby Harriers1 Jan 2024
Tim WaistellThirsk & Sowerby Harriers29 Dec 2023
Jon EastonNidd Valley Road Runners29 Dec 2023
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders28 Dec 2023
James PowellYork Acorn Running Club28 Dec 2023
Dave Piper Dragons Running Club (Sale)13 Dec 2023
Liz PiperYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Dec 2023
Back to Race Details