Race Calendar

St Aidan's 10K 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Amy Branche18 May 2024
Ian WilksSplinter Running Club18 May 2024
Thomas Howson16 May 2024
Charles McCue16 May 2024
MALCOM HAMILTON15 May 2024
Daniel Thomas15 May 2024
Karly Fox15 May 2024
Tracey Barraclough15 May 2024
Liam Fox15 May 2024
Joanne Young15 May 2024
Kath AtkinsonWetherby Runners AC15 May 2024
Chris Atkinson15 May 2024
Sienna Sharp14 May 2024
Karen Sharp14 May 2024
Rebeka Angstmann13 May 2024
Charlie Ward12 May 2024
Elisa Neame12 May 2024
Rob Hirst12 May 2024
Mark AthertonCrossgates Harriers9 May 2024
Iain WoodSavvy Park Runrz9 May 2024
Dean PlayforthSavvy Park Runrz9 May 2024
Colin Grosvenor 8 May 2024
Andrew Woolley8 May 2024
Holly Hennell8 May 2024
Carole Clifford8 May 2024
Alex BurbidgeMorley Running Club7 May 2024
LYNNE METCALFE7 May 2024
Alison Hedley7 May 2024
Marie Linley6 May 2024
Ian LinleyVegan Runners UK6 May 2024
Stephen JohnsonSouth Leeds Lakers6 May 2024
Matthew Collins6 May 2024
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners5 May 2024
Joan KavanaghAbbey Runners4 May 2024
Stuart SmithAbbey Runners4 May 2024
Adele Robins4 May 2024
Michael RobinsValley Striders AC4 May 2024
Andrea CoboAbbey Runners3 May 2024
Maksims PalciksAckworth Road Runners3 May 2024
Lucy Lloyd1 May 2024
Masako KondoAbbey Runners30 Apr 2024
Adrian Brookes Kippax & District Harriers30 Apr 2024
Mark Allotey29 Apr 2024
Jody Roberts29 Apr 2024
Lindsey TonksMethley Striders28 Apr 2024
Russell GregoryKippax & District Harriers27 Apr 2024
Lindsay Bruce26 Apr 2024
Katie Allen24 Apr 2024
Alice Taylor24 Apr 2024
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners23 Apr 2024
ANDREA WOODSIDEDewsbury Road Runners23 Apr 2024
Janette Fozzard22 Apr 2024
Deborah StottRothwell Harriers & AC22 Apr 2024
Sarah Meanwell22 Apr 2024
Andrew SykesDewsbury Road Runners22 Apr 2024
Lucy Horrocks21 Apr 2024
James Borrill21 Apr 2024
Kath OwenChapel Allerton Runners20 Apr 2024
Daisy Pound20 Apr 2024
Richard Chalk18 Apr 2024
Kevin Costello18 Apr 2024
Nicola HinchChapel Allerton Runners18 Apr 2024
Peter WalkerMethley Striders17 Apr 2024
Samantha CrippsDewsbury Road Runners16 Apr 2024
Lee Mccarthy 16 Apr 2024
Richard Ayton15 Apr 2024
Anna Moger14 Apr 2024
Stephen Firth14 Apr 2024
Robin Knight11 Apr 2024
Martin Simpson 9 Apr 2024
Ryan YatesDewsbury Road Runners9 Apr 2024
Robert StenhouseDewsbury Road Runners3 Apr 2024
Ben Dalby2 Apr 2024
Amy Dalby2 Apr 2024
Mark Wilkinson2 Apr 2024
Harvey Oldershaw1 Apr 2024
Helen MannRothwell Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Richard MannRothwell Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Mark Normington31 Mar 2024
Antonietta MorcianoMethley Striders31 Mar 2024
Laura CollierMethley Striders31 Mar 2024
Sally AuchereRothwell Harriers & AC30 Mar 2024
Debbie GrayRothwell Harriers & AC30 Mar 2024
Olivia Mason29 Mar 2024
Barbara MillettGo Be Runners29 Mar 2024
Gemma DrewMethley Striders28 Mar 2024
Matt Peters27 Mar 2024
Gareth Crane27 Mar 2024
Mike Stephens25 Mar 2024
Yvette NaylorDrighlington Dynamos Running Club25 Mar 2024
Lee Bradford23 Mar 2024
Caroline Sugden22 Mar 2024
John WallaceValley Striders AC22 Mar 2024
Debra HillSt Theresas AC22 Mar 2024
Katherine WardMethley Striders21 Mar 2024
Kaye Willis 20 Mar 2024
Alice Parker 20 Mar 2024
James NealeSouth Leeds Lakers20 Mar 2024
Tom Collins19 Mar 2024
Angela Norton19 Mar 2024
Peter Norton19 Mar 2024
Sharron NeugebauerHyde Park Harriers18 Mar 2024
Kay CareySt Theresas AC18 Mar 2024
Anthony WestonSt Theresas AC18 Mar 2024
David Morris17 Mar 2024
Anna MorrisCrossgates Harriers17 Mar 2024
Matthew WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC17 Mar 2024
Amanda NewhamIlkley Harriers17 Mar 2024
Kshitij SrivastavaKippax & District Harriers16 Mar 2024
Dorothy McDonaldKippax & District Harriers15 Mar 2024
Chris Hill12 Mar 2024
Kjell SkjervenSouth Leeds Lakers12 Mar 2024
Mark GregoryRothwell Harriers & AC11 Mar 2024
Sajid AliCrossgates Harriers10 Mar 2024
Harriet DarcyCrossgates Harriers10 Mar 2024
Neil DarcyCrossgates Harriers10 Mar 2024
Kate DossettChapel Allerton Runners10 Mar 2024
Hannah Hercules8 Mar 2024
Chris BywaterRothwell Harriers & AC8 Mar 2024
Adam SutcliffeChapel Allerton Runners7 Mar 2024
Vicky Phillips6 Mar 2024
Mark Watson6 Mar 2024
David Stuart5 Mar 2024
Jo Greenhalgh5 Mar 2024
Jane Anspach-Sykes4 Mar 2024
Louise WrightChapel Allerton Runners2 Mar 2024
Marc Johnson2 Mar 2024
Paul McDeanCrossgates Harriers2 Mar 2024
Rebecca Smith2 Mar 2024
Laura Beddow29 Feb 2024
Daniel WoodRodillian Runners29 Feb 2024
Emma Frudd29 Feb 2024
Luke Matwiejczyk28 Feb 2024
Suzanne WildeCarleton Running Community28 Feb 2024
Sam Aspinall28 Feb 2024
Claire TelfordRodillian Runners27 Feb 2024
Mike GarnhamRodillian Runners26 Feb 2024
Rob CattrallRodillian Runners26 Feb 2024
Daniella HembraChapel Allerton Runners26 Feb 2024
Paul BrennanRodillian Runners26 Feb 2024
Benjamin Wood26 Feb 2024
Sue MalcolmMorley Running Club25 Feb 2024
Phill Brocklesby Morley Running Club25 Feb 2024
Matthew Drake25 Feb 2024
Joanna Twine25 Feb 2024
Gemma GoldieSavvy Park Runrz25 Feb 2024
Nicola CheltonLonely Goat RC25 Feb 2024
Alan Smith25 Feb 2024
Mayur Patel24 Feb 2024
Julie WilsonCrossgates Harriers24 Feb 2024
Graham WilsonCrossgates Harriers24 Feb 2024
Thomas MetcalfSouth Leeds Lakers24 Feb 2024
Emmeline Allison24 Feb 2024
Sarah Jarrett24 Feb 2024
Heather RossChapel Allerton Runners23 Feb 2024
Dawn SinfieldKippax & District Harriers23 Feb 2024
Kate PenroseSt Theresas AC23 Feb 2024
Stacey Calvert-Mason 22 Feb 2024
Mark Fothergill22 Feb 2024
Mick CaseyWolds Veteran RC22 Feb 2024
Jenny Drake21 Feb 2024
Michelle CostelloCrossgates Harriers21 Feb 2024
Simon RiderSelby Striders21 Feb 2024
Kevin BlakeSouth Leeds Lakers21 Feb 2024
Adele ParkerSelby Striders21 Feb 2024
Adam Hartley21 Feb 2024
Sarah GledhillSt Theresas AC21 Feb 2024
Mark TorrAckworth Road Runners21 Feb 2024
Stephen Smales21 Feb 2024
James ClaytonWolds Veteran RC21 Feb 2024
Suzanne CostelloKippax & District Harriers21 Feb 2024
Lisa Chadwick 21 Feb 2024
Christine ThackerCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2024
Kirsty JohnsonMorley Running Club20 Feb 2024
Andrew JohnsonWest Yorkshire Police Harriers20 Feb 2024
Alison Rodgers20 Feb 2024
Dianne HalfordSnaith & Cowick Running Club20 Feb 2024
Nina LeahCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2024
Julie SeymourCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2024
Paula Duce20 Feb 2024
Judy LankesterKippax & District Harriers20 Feb 2024
Nicola WardKippax & District Harriers20 Feb 2024
Linda DurkinKippax & District Harriers20 Feb 2024
Pauline Blackwell St Theresas AC20 Feb 2024
Jane ScottSt Theresas AC20 Feb 2024
maria DiamondCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2024
Neil DiamondCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2024
Valerie PellSt Theresas AC20 Feb 2024
Graham HoyCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2024
Zoe HoyCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2024
Andy MatthewsMorley Running Club20 Feb 2024
Ivan RoutledgeLonely Goat RC20 Feb 2024
LINDSAY LOWSONChapel Allerton Runners20 Feb 2024
Ronnie DowseCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2024
Chris Davies20 Feb 2024
Simone Salgado20 Feb 2024
Alice InglisSelby Striders20 Feb 2024
Hannah SeddonSt Theresas AC19 Feb 2024
Samantha HollandKippax & District Harriers19 Feb 2024
Nic Shephard19 Feb 2024
Mary KennersonSavvy Park Runrz19 Feb 2024
Anna LayCrossgates Harriers19 Feb 2024
Lucy MooreSouth Leeds Lakers19 Feb 2024
Rachel DavisonKippax & District Harriers19 Feb 2024
Abigail HicksKippax & District Harriers19 Feb 2024
Vikki Beaumont 19 Feb 2024
Natasha OsbornChapel Allerton Runners19 Feb 2024
Ian Chapman Crossgates Harriers19 Feb 2024
Sam Chapman St Theresas AC19 Feb 2024
Paul WrayCrossgates Harriers19 Feb 2024
Andrea FoulkeCrossgates Harriers19 Feb 2024
Andy DarbyCrossgates Harriers19 Feb 2024
Gemma Dart19 Feb 2024
John SuttonSouth Leeds Lakers19 Feb 2024
Jane LawsonYork Acorn Running Club19 Feb 2024
Alishia BatemanMorley Running Club19 Feb 2024
James AdamsMorley Running Club19 Feb 2024
Jacky Darley Methley Striders19 Feb 2024
Mark IbbertsonRothwell Harriers & AC18 Feb 2024
Damian CollierMethley Striders17 Feb 2024
Back to Race Details