Race Calendar

Wetherby Triathlon Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Andrew NorthTadcaster Tri Team20 Apr 2019
Andrew ChristianMersey Tri20 Apr 2019
Rob Jamison Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon20 Apr 2019
Karen ValentineCleethorpes Triathlon Club19 Apr 2019
Philip MerrisonCleethorpes Triathlon Club19 Apr 2019
Emma Woodford19 Apr 2019
Raymond Oldaker19 Apr 2019
Martin Walsh18 Apr 2019
James Gilbert17 Apr 2019
Paul ShottonWakefield Triathlon Club15 Apr 2019
Gavin Robottom12 Apr 2019
Colin McFaddenLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club9 Apr 2019
Karen Hales8 Apr 2019
David I'AnsonTadcaster Tri Team8 Apr 2019
Ian SpencerTadcaster Tri Team8 Apr 2019
KEVIN DUNNEBassetlaw Triathlon Club4 Apr 2019
Stuart WallGodleys31 Mar 2019
David Bramhall29 Mar 2019
Jake Cook29 Mar 2019
Jill TateLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club29 Mar 2019
Daniel GrantWakefield Triathlon Club28 Mar 2019
Nick WhiteheadLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club25 Mar 2019
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers24 Mar 2019
Pawel CelinskiYorkshire Vikings Triathlon22 Mar 2019
Phil JacksonG Town Tri Club15 Mar 2019
Paul Robinson#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Mar 2019
Meghan Bentley10 Mar 2019
Harry EdneyYork Triathlon Club9 Mar 2019
Ross Haywood9 Mar 2019
Joseph StilgoeYork Triathlon Club4 Mar 2019
Paul Croft4 Mar 2019
John ArmstrongGrimsby Triathlon Club3 Mar 2019
Rupert Harold1 Mar 2019
Luke Buxton#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#28 Feb 2019
Ian Roxburgh 27 Feb 2019
Rachel WhitwellCalderdale Tri Club25 Feb 2019
Ian WalkerTeam Manvers25 Feb 2019
Ian PreeceWakefield Triathlon Club25 Feb 2019
Amanda SeddonRacing TNT21 Feb 2019
Sharon WardRacing TNT21 Feb 2019
Jane OughtonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club20 Feb 2019
David ThompsonDarlington Triathlon Club20 Feb 2019
Matt RylattYork Triathlon Club19 Feb 2019
Michael DentonBlue Lagooners13 Feb 2019
Adrian BarwickHarrogate Tri Club11 Feb 2019
Andrew Hawkins10 Feb 2019
Simon Ramsdale8 Feb 2019
Jonny Fallas 6 Feb 2019
Dave MannNYP Tri Club31 Jan 2019
Michael WalkerTeam Manvers31 Jan 2019
Simon MoffatWakefield Triathlon Club31 Jan 2019
James Cundill31 Jan 2019
Jonathan Smith26 Jan 2019
Michael Morgan26 Jan 2019
Daniella Florence CullumCleethorpes Triathlon Club24 Jan 2019
Julia Winterburn 24 Jan 2019
Naakesha SethLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club22 Jan 2019
Chris SharpWakefield Triathlon Club19 Jan 2019
Chris HydeYork Triathlon Club16 Jan 2019
Adam MogerLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club16 Jan 2019
Craig StevensonVitfor OTE15 Jan 2019
Jonathan BoultonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club15 Jan 2019
Charlie Aston 14 Jan 2019
Peter Lawson14 Jan 2019
Ian Wilkinson13 Jan 2019
Tim WrightYorkshire Vikings Triathlon11 Jan 2019
Steve HargreavesBaildon Runners10 Jan 2019
Neil Reid10 Jan 2019
Joseph PercivalBaildon Runners10 Jan 2019
Peter CostelloWetherby Runners AC9 Jan 2019
Sean Corrigan#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#7 Jan 2019
Katie Taylor5 Jan 2019
Back to Race Details