Race Calendar

Ambles Revenge 2021 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Paul WheatleyBarnsley Harriers17 Sep 2021
Caroline Mynes7 Hills Harriers16 Sep 2021
Verity Scott 7 Hills Harriers16 Sep 2021
John ExleyKingstone Runners Barnsley16 Sep 2021
Adrian BakerDark Peak Fell Runners15 Sep 2021
Angela Tod15 Sep 2021
Gary TaskerKingstone Runners Barnsley15 Sep 2021
Ian BrookesClowne Road Runners Club15 Sep 2021
Nick HailsHillsborough & Rivelin RC14 Sep 2021
Chris BrownKillamarsh Kestrels RC14 Sep 2021
Bill PhillipsPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Sep 2021
Fiona WillisStadium Runners14 Sep 2021
Ian Mason 14 Sep 2021
Jessica Mcmullan St Theresas AC14 Sep 2021
Stuart WoodheadPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Sep 2021
Simon Kendall14 Sep 2021
John Scholey14 Sep 2021
Rob Scholey14 Sep 2021
Barbara HaighPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Sep 2021
Philip Morgan Killamarsh Kestrels RC14 Sep 2021
Natalie NevilleHillsborough & Rivelin RC14 Sep 2021
Liz Henwood7 Hills Harriers13 Sep 2021
Sophie Simms13 Sep 2021
Julia Western-Pick (Nee Black)13 Sep 2021
Jordan StreetClowne Road Runners Club13 Sep 2021
Stephen HuntTrail Running Association13 Sep 2021
Joseph WadeDark Peak Fell Runners13 Sep 2021
Kevin RowlesKillamarsh Kestrels RC13 Sep 2021
Rachel Johnson13 Sep 2021
Arron Jackson Worksop Harriers13 Sep 2021
Richard WhaleHolmfirth Harriers AC13 Sep 2021
Jonathan JonesDanum Harriers Running Club13 Sep 2021
Paul GrayDark Peak Fell Runners13 Sep 2021
David LangfordDanum Harriers Running Club13 Sep 2021
Nick WhittinghamPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Sep 2021
Carl LecomberStadium Runners13 Sep 2021
Sacha Newhall13 Sep 2021
Jenny Sparrow13 Sep 2021
John GrayMeltham AC13 Sep 2021
Ken JonesDark Peak Fell Runners13 Sep 2021
Sara LewisMeltham AC13 Sep 2021
Alan MooreKingstone Runners Barnsley13 Sep 2021
Paul WatsonSpenborough & District AC13 Sep 2021
Peter Allmark13 Sep 2021
Robert Kena13 Sep 2021
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels RC13 Sep 2021
Jamie Hughes13 Sep 2021
Steve McGuin13 Sep 2021
Michael RichardsonHandsworth Roadhogs13 Sep 2021
Jane Elliott13 Sep 2021
Jayne Abdy13 Sep 2021
Stuart Sykes Ackworth Road Runners13 Sep 2021
Andrew LewisHandsworth Roadhogs12 Sep 2021
Ben AllenHandsworth Roadhogs12 Sep 2021
John Pierrepont12 Sep 2021
Matt BroadheadSteel City Striders RC11 Sep 2021
James NewbyWakefield Triathlon Club11 Sep 2021
Elly RobertsAckworth Road Runners10 Sep 2021
Elizabeth WilloughbyDenby Dale AC10 Sep 2021
Tammy GainesAckworth Road Runners10 Sep 2021
Debbie WorthingtonAccrington Road Runners10 Sep 2021
Joe WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners10 Sep 2021
Jeremy Brayshaw Totley AC10 Sep 2021
Pat GoodallTotley AC10 Sep 2021
Nathaniel RedcliffeDanum Harriers Running Club9 Sep 2021
Simon RaynerDanum Harriers Running Club9 Sep 2021
Gary Lang9 Sep 2021
Anne HegartyTotley AC9 Sep 2021
Brent CarlinKingstone Runners Barnsley9 Sep 2021
Caroline BattyBarnsley Harriers9 Sep 2021
Carley SykesBarnsley Harriers9 Sep 2021
Gemma Gorman Barnsley Harriers9 Sep 2021
Steve DommettPenistone Footpath Runners & AC8 Sep 2021
Heather LindleyPenistone Footpath Runners & AC8 Sep 2021
Sarah ShanksValley Striders8 Sep 2021
Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC8 Sep 2021
Suzanne McGill Penistone Footpath Runners & AC8 Sep 2021
Dean BradleyKingstone Runners Barnsley7 Sep 2021
Stephen Laffey 7 Sep 2021
Vanessa HillWakefield Triathlon Club7 Sep 2021
Deborah WilsonBarnsley Harriers7 Sep 2021
Kay ConwayBarnsley Harriers7 Sep 2021
Richard CottamPenistone Footpath Runners & AC7 Sep 2021
Wayne SidebottomBarnsley Harriers7 Sep 2021
Christopher KeelerKimberworth Striders7 Sep 2021
Andrew TaylorPenistone Footpath Runners & AC7 Sep 2021
Claire WilkinsonKingstone Runners Barnsley7 Sep 2021
David Wilkinson7 Sep 2021
Back to Race Details