Race Calendar

Tadcaster Triathlon Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Belinda ParkinsonWakefield Triathlon Club25 Mar 2019
Craig Derry24 Mar 2019
John Wattam24 Mar 2019
Jemma Mcconville-RoeLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club23 Mar 2019
Steph PowellYork Triathlon Club23 Mar 2019
Gill EdmondsonWetherby Runners AC22 Mar 2019
James FranklandWakefield Triathlon Club22 Mar 2019
Gillian KirkCharnwood Triathlon Club22 Mar 2019
Laura Dryden22 Mar 2019
Hannah King22 Mar 2019
Diane SimmonsWakefield Triathlon Club21 Mar 2019
Jennifer kitchingLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club20 Mar 2019
Ian KitchingLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club20 Mar 2019
Jack Mudd - Bowes18 Mar 2019
Simon ChandlerWetherby Runners AC18 Mar 2019
Susie Ashton18 Mar 2019
Adam FosterWakefield Triathlon Club18 Mar 2019
Cath Lumby17 Mar 2019
Cormac Malone16 Mar 2019
Emma BakesTadcaster Tri Team15 Mar 2019
Lee Johnson12 Mar 2019
Stephen MulliganWakefield Triathlon Club10 Mar 2019
Kristian PashleyWakefield Triathlon Club9 Mar 2019
Glen Johnson9 Mar 2019
Isabella Denyer-Smith8 Mar 2019
Dan StoneWakefield Triathlon Club7 Mar 2019
Zoe DavisYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Mar 2019
Jeffrey Tee6 Mar 2019
David Parkinson5 Mar 2019
Mark AllenYork Triathlon Club5 Mar 2019
Stephen CoyLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club4 Mar 2019
Paul Smith4 Mar 2019
Fiona Lobley4 Mar 2019
Vivienne IrvineWakefield Triathlon Club4 Mar 2019
Elinor Sparrow3 Mar 2019
Graham Hill3 Mar 2019
Chris Pallister3 Mar 2019
Alistair Scott-Somers3 Mar 2019
Jessica RushtonWakefield Triathlon Club2 Mar 2019
Phillippa Cockerill1 Mar 2019
Naomi Sherwood28 Feb 2019
Dave BurrowsYorkshire Vikings Triathlon23 Feb 2019
Peter Johnstone22 Feb 2019
Mike DunnLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club22 Feb 2019
Jessica FriendValley Striders20 Feb 2019
Matt RylattYork Triathlon Club20 Feb 2019
Maxine Fairclough19 Feb 2019
Adrian BastowLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club19 Feb 2019
Phillip Mason17 Feb 2019
Caroline DixonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club17 Feb 2019
Ken FarrellNorth York Moors AC16 Feb 2019
Danny Adams13 Feb 2019
Lindsay Kilner12 Feb 2019
Russell Burn12 Feb 2019
James CravenWakefield Triathlon Club12 Feb 2019
Martin RobsonWakefield Triathlon Club10 Feb 2019
Loretta RobsonWakefield Triathlon Club10 Feb 2019
Mark Bradshaw9 Feb 2019
Adam GarrettLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club9 Feb 2019
Mark Atkinson9 Feb 2019
David Herne9 Feb 2019
David Dunhill6 Feb 2019
Anita Bowes1 Feb 2019
Diane NortonWakefield Triathlon Club1 Feb 2019
Russ CoxBrewdog Chain Gang1 Feb 2019
Victoria AnnisLadies That Tri1 Feb 2019
Danny White31 Jan 2019
Jeannette BooteWakefield Triathlon Club31 Jan 2019
Jon BooteWakefield Triathlon Club31 Jan 2019
Emma BinnianLadies That Tri30 Jan 2019
Gary Sutherland30 Jan 2019
Oliver Exley30 Jan 2019
Andrew Dawson27 Jan 2019
Carrine GreenLadies That Tri27 Jan 2019
Gary James27 Jan 2019
Janet BoardmanWakefield Triathlon Club25 Jan 2019
Mary James25 Jan 2019
Mark HarneyYork Triathlon Club24 Jan 2019
Amanda RhodesWakefield Triathlon Club24 Jan 2019
William Strickland23 Jan 2019
Debbie HillWakefield Triathlon Club23 Jan 2019
Hannah NewmanLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club22 Jan 2019
Catherine JamesKirkstall Harriers22 Jan 2019
Ollie Holliday21 Jan 2019
Karen Wood18 Jan 2019
Matt Conway#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#17 Jan 2019
Alex WalshWakefield Triathlon Club17 Jan 2019
Richard EllisLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club17 Jan 2019
Nicola Adie17 Jan 2019
William Mackintosh15 Jan 2019
Jonathan BoultonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club15 Jan 2019
Ian MartinYork Triathlon Club14 Jan 2019
Rachel GibbinsLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club13 Jan 2019
Lauren Watson13 Jan 2019
Katherine BoyesYork Triathlon Club12 Jan 2019
Andrew Good9 Jan 2019
Fiona Good9 Jan 2019
Helen MorrisWakefield Triathlon Club9 Jan 2019
Sarah MinchinWakefield Triathlon Club9 Jan 2019
Fiona Harrand9 Jan 2019
Gemma Murray 9 Jan 2019
Simon ShreeveWakefield Triathlon Club9 Jan 2019
Craig DaveyWakefield Triathlon Club8 Jan 2019
James NothersWakefield Triathlon Club8 Jan 2019
Linda Lumb Wakefield Triathlon Club8 Jan 2019
Louise Bisset8 Jan 2019
Paul Anthony HillWakefield Triathlon Club8 Jan 2019
William Norman7 Jan 2019
Nicola Norman7 Jan 2019
James SkidmoreWakefield Triathlon Club7 Jan 2019
Terry BlackwoodWakefield Triathlon Club7 Jan 2019
John HobanWakefield Triathlon Club6 Jan 2019
Alice ClarkeWakefield Triathlon Club6 Jan 2019
Malcolm TaylorWakefield Triathlon Club6 Jan 2019
Samantha TaylorWakefield Triathlon Club6 Jan 2019
Brian Manson6 Jan 2019
Lesley Manson6 Jan 2019
Clare Aldridge5 Jan 2019
Morna CookeWakefield Triathlon Club5 Jan 2019
Emma Quinn5 Jan 2019
Olivia SafhillWakefield Triathlon Club5 Jan 2019
David Gee5 Jan 2019
Elaine Gee5 Jan 2019
Michaela Pritchard5 Jan 2019
Oliver RipleyWakefield Triathlon Club5 Jan 2019
Jayne Stoker5 Jan 2019
Chris HydeYork Triathlon Club5 Jan 2019
Back to Race Details