Race Calendar

Melmerby 10K Road Race 2023 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Yvonne FarringtonBedale & Aiskew Runners30 Mar 2023
Jemma Rose30 Mar 2023
David Bock29 Mar 2023
Steven Knowles29 Mar 2023
Rachel HolmesRipon Runners28 Mar 2023
Katharine DolmanNidd Valley Road Runners28 Mar 2023
Ian MitchellKnaresborough Striders28 Mar 2023
Lucy Richardson28 Mar 2023
Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Mar 2023
Sally MalirIlkley Harriers27 Mar 2023
David HunterWakefield District H & AC26 Mar 2023
Samual ClaytonDewsbury Road Runners26 Mar 2023
Mary-Jane Holmes Ripon Runners25 Mar 2023
JANE LAWCOCKPenistone Footpath Runners & AC25 Mar 2023
JOHN LAWCOCKPenistone Footpath Runners & AC25 Mar 2023
Chloe HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Mar 2023
Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners24 Mar 2023
Lyn SilverRipon Runners21 Mar 2023
Steve SilverRipon Runners21 Mar 2023
Robert Ward-Campbell21 Mar 2023
Helen HolmesRipon Runners20 Mar 2023
Sharon KenyonOtley AC20 Mar 2023
Rebecca VITTELLI19 Mar 2023
Simon VittelliWakefield Triathlon Club19 Mar 2023
Clayton Hood19 Mar 2023
Samantha Hood19 Mar 2023
Christine OrrNidd Valley Road Runners18 Mar 2023
Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners14 Mar 2023
Debra Plews13 Mar 2023
Rebecca Forsythe 13 Mar 2023
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Mar 2023
Robert Hastie Bedale & Aiskew Runners7 Mar 2023
Douglas Scott Harrogate Harriers & AC6 Mar 2023
Ian MarshallDurham City Harriers & AC6 Mar 2023
Katie MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Mar 2023
Allyson CrutchleyRipon Runners6 Mar 2023
Geoffrey CrutchleyRipon Runners6 Mar 2023
David SharpNYP Tri Club6 Mar 2023
Jeff ParrisHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Mar 2023
Darren Francis6 Mar 2023
Kamilla GordonRipon Runners6 Mar 2023
Julie ElseyBedale & Aiskew Runners5 Mar 2023
Ady WarnerRipon Runners5 Mar 2023
Ashley HowardHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Mar 2023
Simon Hindmarsh5 Mar 2023
John Garraway5 Mar 2023
Rachel Walmsley5 Mar 2023
Eve Busby5 Mar 2023
Chris Busby5 Mar 2023
Sylvia MortenNidd Valley Road Runners3 Mar 2023
Andrew DavisNidd Valley Road Runners3 Mar 2023
Paul BerwinHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Mar 2023
David BurkeLonely Goat RC1 Mar 2023
Laurence CharletonHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Feb 2023
Richard RobbinsGateshead Harriers & AC27 Feb 2023
Salvadori McDonnellShildon Running & AC25 Feb 2023
Catherine McDonnellShildon Running & AC25 Feb 2023
Angela CharletonHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Feb 2023
Cormack LeverBedale & Aiskew Runners18 Feb 2023
Stuart WatersThirsk & Sowerby Harriers18 Feb 2023
Peter WinderEasingwold Running Club17 Feb 2023
Sarah WoffindenRipon Runners17 Feb 2023
Nathan Hay16 Feb 2023
Carli Hay16 Feb 2023
Lauren EadonRichmond & Zetland Harriers16 Feb 2023
Paul AckerleyRipon Runners15 Feb 2023
Rebecca MaguireRipon Runners14 Feb 2023
Martin UmplebyHarrogate Harriers & AC13 Feb 2023
Christopher BrownRipon Runners12 Feb 2023
Luke ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Feb 2023
Ben ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Feb 2023
Paul Tattersall11 Feb 2023
Gemma SmithHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Feb 2023
David WoodheadHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Feb 2023
Joanne DayHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Feb 2023
Mark WalkerHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Feb 2023
Steven CloseHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Feb 2023
Matthew CraneHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Feb 2023
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Feb 2023
Simon StaianoHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Feb 2023
David WhiteRipon Runners6 Feb 2023
Nigel CoplandSwaledale Runners5 Feb 2023
Sarah Saunders29 Jan 2023
Daniel AtkinsonHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Jan 2023
Marc Thomas27 Jan 2023
Kate Todd27 Jan 2023
Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners27 Jan 2023
Adam Gulliver22 Jan 2023
Jess Gulliver 22 Jan 2023
Fiona AlderRipon Runners21 Jan 2023
Jason Bell21 Jan 2023
Michael JeffreyOtley AC20 Jan 2023
Carol HarphamNidderdale Fell & Trail20 Jan 2023
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers19 Jan 2023
Sue HoernigRoad Runners Club (UK)14 Jan 2023
Walter BusuttilThirsk & Sowerby Harriers11 Jan 2023
Kate DickinsonRipon Runners7 Jan 2023
Alison MillerRipon Runners7 Jan 2023
Annette WalburnRipon Runners7 Jan 2023
Melanie RiceHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Jan 2023
Michaela KerrAycliffe Running Club6 Jan 2023
Lilian Hayton6 Jan 2023
Sarah BostockRipon Runners6 Jan 2023
Andrew WebsterRipon Runners6 Jan 2023
Simon WatsonHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Jan 2023
Dave BakerThirsk & Sowerby Harriers6 Jan 2023
Andrew FletcherSwaledale Runners6 Jan 2023
Richard CampbellAycliffe Running Club6 Jan 2023
Marie Linley5 Jan 2023
Ian LinleyVegan Runners UK5 Jan 2023
Neil SergeantBeverley AC5 Jan 2023
Curtis ArnottBeverley AC5 Jan 2023
Lisa Franklin5 Jan 2023
Craig AthertonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers5 Jan 2023
Allison WhiteleyThirsk & Sowerby Harriers5 Jan 2023
Andy WhiteleyThirsk & Sowerby Harriers5 Jan 2023
Paula JohnstoneRipon Runners4 Jan 2023
Ray JohnstoneRipon Runners4 Jan 2023
Stewart HymasKnaresborough Striders4 Jan 2023
Paul DaltonAycliffe Running Club4 Jan 2023
Kim Wilkinson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Jan 2023
Ian CodlingThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Jan 2023
Marian CodlingThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Jan 2023
FLOYD L JONESAycliffe Running Club3 Jan 2023
Maureen WorleyThirsk & Sowerby Harriers3 Jan 2023
Dot Carr 3 Jan 2023
Roy Smith3 Jan 2023
Heather Pearson3 Jan 2023
Mark Pearson3 Jan 2023
Mike Brown2 Jan 2023
Garth Abram2 Jan 2023
Lesley WilloughbyRipon Runners2 Jan 2023
Lenny LennoxRipon Runners2 Jan 2023
Jon Tyndall2 Jan 2023
Janette Tyndall2 Jan 2023
Richard HARRISONSelby Striders2 Jan 2023
Erwin DorlandYork Acorn Running Club2 Jan 2023
Lee Elgie1 Jan 2023
John GarbuttRipon Runners31 Dec 2022
Trish GarbuttRipon Runners31 Dec 2022
Katharine WoodheadHarrogate Harriers & AC31 Dec 2022
Tim PocockRipon Runners31 Dec 2022
Joseph SmithRichmond & Zetland Harriers30 Dec 2022
Michelle Flowers30 Dec 2022
Gemma Faith30 Dec 2022
Jason Silver30 Dec 2022
Darren WestHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Dec 2022
Liz Lockey29 Dec 2022
Claire Joss29 Dec 2022
Judith PorterAycliffe Running Club28 Dec 2022
Ian HartQuakers Running Club27 Dec 2022
Joanne Waring27 Dec 2022
David Fish27 Dec 2022
Caroline Harland Ripon Runners26 Dec 2022
Chris Aldred26 Dec 2022
John SpencerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC25 Dec 2022
Alan RowellDurham City Harriers & AC23 Dec 2022
Paul WhiteValley Striders AC23 Dec 2022
Pauline WhittakerRichmond & Zetland Harriers23 Dec 2022
Colin DaviesAltrincham & District AC23 Dec 2022
Karen RaynerEasingwold Running Club23 Dec 2022
Matthew NowellBradford Airedale AC22 Dec 2022
Matt BeaumontChapel Allerton Runners22 Dec 2022
Rob AtheyHarrogate Harriers & AC22 Dec 2022
Amy Harrison21 Dec 2022
Andrew Harrison21 Dec 2022
Stuart JoyceAycliffe Running Club21 Dec 2022
Matthew Keyworth21 Dec 2022
John HamiltonKnaresborough Striders21 Dec 2022
David LengGateshead Harriers & AC21 Dec 2022
Paul BainbridgeBedale & Aiskew Runners21 Dec 2022
Richard Matless21 Dec 2022
Becky NaylorLonely Goat RC21 Dec 2022
Jonathan WillisDurham Triathlon Club21 Dec 2022
Coralin HarrisonHarrogate Harriers & AC21 Dec 2022
Angela BensonRipon Runners21 Dec 2022
Andrew ForsythDoncaster AC21 Dec 2022
Katharine Williams21 Dec 2022
Faz Asadzadeh Kesheh Heaton Harriers & AC3 Dec 2022
Sheelagh Coles26 Nov 2022
Robert YoungAycliffe Running Club24 Nov 2022
Gaynor Elliott 24 Nov 2022
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Nov 2022
Matt JonesThirsk & Sowerby Harriers22 Nov 2022
Nicky Young Darlington Harriers & AC22 Nov 2022
Alan Smith22 Nov 2022
Steven WilkinsonDarlington Harriers & AC22 Nov 2022
Nick Dixon 21 Nov 2022
Martin LuxtonNidd Valley Road Runners21 Nov 2022
Emma HartleyYork Knavesmire Harriers21 Nov 2022
Helen Trollope20 Nov 2022
Justine Clark#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#20 Nov 2022
Andrea Taylor20 Nov 2022
Paul PeacockThirsk & Sowerby Harriers20 Nov 2022
Garry Pearce20 Nov 2022
Caroline PearceThirsk & Sowerby Harriers20 Nov 2022
Back to Race Details