Race Calendar

Pitstop 5K, 10K and Junior Run Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Matthew ArcherElvet Striders19 Oct 2020
Aaron Lowery19 Oct 2020
Graeme WattElvet Striders19 Oct 2020
Andrew TurnellCrook & District AC19 Oct 2020
Lindsey Blackburn19 Oct 2020
Lee WilliamsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club19 Oct 2020
Jane SpinkSedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Roger Taylor19 Oct 2020
Steven SturmanDarlington Triathlon Club19 Oct 2020
Lynsey Sturman19 Oct 2020
Matthew SturmanDarlington Harriers & AC19 Oct 2020
Jonathan WallaceSedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers AC19 Oct 2020
David BentleySedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Stuart LittleHorsforth Harriers19 Oct 2020
Mark RaineSedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Ross FloydMorpeth Harriers & AC19 Oct 2020
Michael RossElvet Striders19 Oct 2020
Malcolm SygroveElvet Striders19 Oct 2020
Stephen SoulsbyElvet Striders19 Oct 2020
Katy WaltonElvet Striders19 Oct 2020
Ben CrowtherHalifax Harriers & AC19 Oct 2020
Callum AskewElvet Striders19 Oct 2020
Wes TarnDarlington Harriers & AC19 Oct 2020
Ciaran LinesSedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Owen HedleyJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Oct 2020
Iain HallWallsend Harriers & AC19 Oct 2020
Chris HearmonSedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Chris LinesSedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Shuna RankMorpeth Harriers & AC19 Oct 2020
Lizzie RankMorpeth Harriers & AC19 Oct 2020
Victoria FawcettSedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Peter RowleyQuakers Running Club19 Oct 2020
Colin GandySedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Roger WhitehillSedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Alistair Johnson19 Oct 2020
John HaycockSedgefield Harriers19 Oct 2020
Connie WilfordAllerton Junior Athletics Club18 Oct 2020
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers18 Oct 2020
Peter KingSedgefield Harriers18 Oct 2020
Oliver AirdWallsend Harriers & AC18 Oct 2020
Colin Prince18 Oct 2020
Kerri Prince-Phillips18 Oct 2020
Graham Waudby18 Oct 2020
Daniel FranksWakefield District H & AC18 Oct 2020
Kevin WilsonWallsend Harriers & AC18 Oct 2020
Carl EllisonAckworth Road Runners18 Oct 2020
Phillip WinklerMorpeth Harriers & AC18 Oct 2020
Paul JamesWallsend Harriers & AC18 Oct 2020
Zara JonesDarlington Harriers & AC18 Oct 2020
Paul CookDarlington Harriers & AC18 Oct 2020
Claire McManusNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Oct 2020
Jake HolmesAllerton Junior Athletics Club18 Oct 2020
Maddie ShortAllerton Junior Athletics Club18 Oct 2020
David AinsleyNorth York Moors AC18 Oct 2020
Chris Shaw18 Oct 2020
Ron Daly18 Oct 2020
Joseph LofthouseRipon Runners18 Oct 2020
Ben AtkinsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Oct 2020
Archie LoweMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)17 Oct 2020
Sue PhillipsDarlington Harriers & AC17 Oct 2020
Harry WilsonDarlington Harriers & AC17 Oct 2020
Kevin WilsonDarlington Harriers & AC17 Oct 2020
Andrew PurllRipon Runners17 Oct 2020
Douglas HowarthNorth York Moors AC17 Oct 2020
Sam Degazon Allerton Junior Athletics Club16 Oct 2020
Paul ElwellWetherby Runners AC16 Oct 2020
Paul NorvellBlyth Running Club16 Oct 2020
Richard Daly Blyth Running Club16 Oct 2020
Michael CrawleyCorstorphine AAC16 Oct 2020
Chris SumsionTyne Bridge Harriers16 Oct 2020
Paul Johnson Stockton Striders AC16 Oct 2020
Luke PickeringHoughton Harriers & AC16 Oct 2020
Ben PalmerMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)16 Oct 2020
Rachel McIntyreNorth Shields Polytechnic Club16 Oct 2020
Jack VaseyRichmond & Zetland Harriers16 Oct 2020
Taylor Jett MillerChester Le Street & District AC16 Oct 2020
Kay ElliottBirtley AC15 Oct 2020
Caroline GibsonDarlington Harriers & AC15 Oct 2020
Eleanor GibsonDarlington Harriers & AC15 Oct 2020
Paul BanksMorpeth Harriers & AC15 Oct 2020
Clare WalkerMorpeth Harriers & AC15 Oct 2020
Paul Marriott15 Oct 2020
Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Oct 2020
Emma DooleyNidd Valley Road Runners15 Oct 2020
Kieran ReayTyne Bridge Harriers15 Oct 2020
Reece JeffersonRun Nation Running Club15 Oct 2020
Alex GoodallElswick Harriers15 Oct 2020
Andrew MilliganNorth Belfast Harriers15 Oct 2020
Harris Wilson Allerton Junior Athletics Club14 Oct 2020
Islay WilsonAllerton Junior Athletics Club14 Oct 2020
Laura Wilson14 Oct 2020
Amanda WallerDarlington Harriers & AC14 Oct 2020
Stephen CooperStockton Striders AC14 Oct 2020
Kel ScottBirtley AC14 Oct 2020
Paul NobleBirtley AC14 Oct 2020
Peter FarnieBirtley AC14 Oct 2020
Zoe TowersBirtley AC14 Oct 2020
Kieran WalkerMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)14 Oct 2020
Elaine BrownlessBirtley AC14 Oct 2020
Claire CharlesBirtley AC14 Oct 2020
Natalia MaggioreBirtley AC14 Oct 2020
Christopher WardNorth York Moors AC14 Oct 2020
Laurence CorbettRichmond & Zetland Harriers14 Oct 2020
Craig LawsonRun Peterlee14 Oct 2020
Nathan SmithHarrogate Harriers & AC13 Oct 2020
George GrasslyDorking & Mole Valley AC13 Oct 2020
Sammeyjoe Daley-Davies13 Oct 2020
Joseph SmithRichmond & Zetland Harriers13 Oct 2020
Poppie AddisonMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)13 Oct 2020
James Cunnachie13 Oct 2020
Alyson McteerBirtley AC13 Oct 2020
Jamie McteerBirtley AC13 Oct 2020
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers & AC13 Oct 2020
Janice KellyRun Peterlee13 Oct 2020
Gary SpaldingRun Peterlee13 Oct 2020
Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC13 Oct 2020
Alison FrenchBlyth Running Club12 Oct 2020
Steven French Blyth Running Club12 Oct 2020
Janice StewartBlyth Running Club12 Oct 2020
Alan StewartBlyth Running Club12 Oct 2020
Ian WindsorBlyth Running Club12 Oct 2020
Emily QuinnAllerton Junior Athletics Club12 Oct 2020
IZZY HALLBirtley AC12 Oct 2020
Christine BurnsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Oct 2020
Stephen HamilDurham City Harriers & AC12 Oct 2020
Mark Taylor Redcar Running Club12 Oct 2020
Ed MoonBirtley AC12 Oct 2020
Stephanie PattinsonJarrow & Hebburn AC12 Oct 2020
Albert MackAllerton Junior Athletics Club12 Oct 2020
Henry MackAllerton Junior Athletics Club12 Oct 2020
Jason WilliamsonBirtley AC12 Oct 2020
Noah WilliamsonBirtley AC12 Oct 2020
Peggy AttwoodAllerton Junior Athletics Club12 Oct 2020
Mary AttwoodAllerton Junior Athletics Club12 Oct 2020
Jay HornerDurham City Harriers & AC12 Oct 2020
Philip LeeAlnwick Harriers12 Oct 2020
Lucy BootAllerton Junior Athletics Club11 Oct 2020
Poppy Graham Birtley AC11 Oct 2020
Alex KielNew Marske Harriers AC11 Oct 2020
Georgia Campbell11 Oct 2020
Tristan BakerAllerton Junior Athletics Club11 Oct 2020
Josh LincolnRichmond & Zetland Harriers11 Oct 2020
Ollie MiddletonRichmond & Zetland Harriers11 Oct 2020
Steven MiddletonRichmond & Zetland Harriers11 Oct 2020
Freya ClarksonChester Le Street & District AC11 Oct 2020
Lucy ScothernChester Le Street & District AC11 Oct 2020
Jennifer WalshLeeds City AC11 Oct 2020
Louise Lewis11 Oct 2020
Roger Lewis11 Oct 2020
Elvio LoredoMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)11 Oct 2020
Gemma WallettNorth Shields Polytechnic Club11 Oct 2020
Isabelle SmithAllerton Junior Athletics Club11 Oct 2020
Carl SmithTyne Bridge Harriers11 Oct 2020
Tegan SmithAllerton Junior Athletics Club11 Oct 2020
Kevin Smith11 Oct 2020
Craig Buchanan11 Oct 2020
David YoungBirtley AC11 Oct 2020
Neil YoungsonNew Marske Harriers AC11 Oct 2020
David FrancisBirtley AC11 Oct 2020
Sara FrancisBirtley AC11 Oct 2020
Katie FrancisBirtley AC11 Oct 2020
Kirsty WalkerBirtley AC11 Oct 2020
Graham YoungsonLoftus & Whitby AC11 Oct 2020
Ian RobinsonHeaton Harriers & AC11 Oct 2020
Emily Chong Chester Le Street & District AC11 Oct 2020
Glyn HewittScarborough Athletic Club11 Oct 2020
Caleb StephensonCleethorpes and District AC11 Oct 2020
Lucy-Erin HunterDarlington Harriers & AC11 Oct 2020
Melissa Turner11 Oct 2020
Scott Armstrong Durham City Harriers & AC11 Oct 2020
Joe ArmstrongMorpeth Harriers & AC11 Oct 2020
Enna CarrickAllerton Junior Athletics Club11 Oct 2020
Isobel CookAllerton Junior Athletics Club11 Oct 2020
Christopher RoeRedcar Running Club11 Oct 2020
Dez FieldenAycliffe Running Club11 Oct 2020
Kate Hill Allerton Junior Athletics Club11 Oct 2020
Ben TaylorsonRedcar Running Club11 Oct 2020
Paul NobleRedcar Running Club11 Oct 2020
David WrightTyne Bridge Harriers11 Oct 2020
Jack Oxley Pocklington Runners11 Oct 2020
Dan TateSelby Striders11 Oct 2020
Stephen HallNorth Shields Polytechnic Club11 Oct 2020
Honor WorrellHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Oct 2020
Chris BusailehKent AC10 Oct 2020
Sam TerryDurham City Harriers & AC10 Oct 2020
Daisy JohnsonBillingham Marsh House Harriers10 Oct 2020
Joe BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Oct 2020
George CouttieHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Oct 2020
Jonathan StewartLeeds City AC10 Oct 2020
Joseph WestMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)10 Oct 2020
Bailey SpenceMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)10 Oct 2020
Thomas Pearson10 Oct 2020
Cameron Brooks10 Oct 2020
Mark BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Oct 2020
Paul LoweNorth York Moors AC10 Oct 2020
Katie LoweMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)10 Oct 2020
Clare LoweNorth York Moors AC10 Oct 2020
Hannah FosterRetford AC10 Oct 2020
Simon FosterRetford AC10 Oct 2020
Innes YoungRoundhay Runners10 Oct 2020
Liz Cowell10 Oct 2020
Hannah ParmleyRoundhay Runners10 Oct 2020
Mollie Ellis9 Oct 2020
Matilda EllisRichmond & Zetland Harriers9 Oct 2020
Paul EllisRichmond & Zetland Harriers9 Oct 2020
Joanne Dent9 Oct 2020
Stephen Dent9 Oct 2020
Trevor SchofieldRipon Runners9 Oct 2020
Isabelle HoldcroftDarlington Harriers & AC9 Oct 2020
Charlie HoldcroftDarlington Harriers & AC9 Oct 2020
Jared HoldcroftDarlington Harriers & AC9 Oct 2020
Joanne Dixon9 Oct 2020
Jon Dixon9 Oct 2020
Paul Hall9 Oct 2020
Graham Di Duca9 Oct 2020
Andy HardyBillingham Marsh House Harriers9 Oct 2020
Paul McDermottRedcar Running Club9 Oct 2020
Graham BellDarlington Harriers & AC9 Oct 2020
SEAN KELLYRoad Runners Club (UK)9 Oct 2020
Declan McGrath9 Oct 2020
Jenny WilkieNorth York Moors AC9 Oct 2020
Nigel SimpsonBirtley AC9 Oct 2020
Charlie BladesCity of York AC9 Oct 2020
Craig GunnSunderland Harriers & AC9 Oct 2020
Claire Walker8 Oct 2020
Andy Walker8 Oct 2020
Noel O'Donnell8 Oct 2020
Rob ScottRichmond & Zetland Harriers8 Oct 2020
Peter Winder8 Oct 2020
Coralin HarrisonHadleigh Hares AC8 Oct 2020
Helen GodfreyLoftus & Whitby AC8 Oct 2020
Holly TaylorWare Joggers8 Oct 2020
Claire Bowman8 Oct 2020
Paul BowmanNorth York Moors AC8 Oct 2020
Daniel CampbellCity of York AC8 Oct 2020
George Rhodes8 Oct 2020
Tom O’MahoneyRichmond & Zetland Harriers8 Oct 2020
Dan WhittleLeeds City AC8 Oct 2020
Alexander BellewLeeds City AC8 Oct 2020
Sam RuddSedgefield Harriers7 Oct 2020
Kenny JohnsonBillingham Marsh House Harriers7 Oct 2020
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC7 Oct 2020
Andrew BuckleyDarlington Harriers & AC7 Oct 2020
John YoungHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Oct 2020
Tom Liffey7 Oct 2020
Eddie Horsfield 7 Oct 2020
Andrew Twist 7 Oct 2020
Tony LambertRichmond & Zetland Harriers7 Oct 2020
Matthew LambertRichmond & Zetland Harriers7 Oct 2020
Jayne RuddAycliffe Running Club7 Oct 2020
Mark ForrestRichmond & Zetland Harriers7 Oct 2020
Joseph Smith7 Oct 2020
Paul SmithCrook & District AC7 Oct 2020
Becky ColemanNorth Shields Polytechnic Club7 Oct 2020
Stephen BrookQueensbury Running Club7 Oct 2020
Christopher Smith7 Oct 2020
Mark PooleRedcar Running Club7 Oct 2020
Fran Dembele South Shields Harriers & AC7 Oct 2020
Marie RuddAycliffe Running Club7 Oct 2020
Nicola SimpsonRichmond & Zetland Harriers7 Oct 2020
Paul SimpsonRichmond & Zetland Harriers7 Oct 2020
Sandra RuddAycliffe Running Club7 Oct 2020
Garry Malton Richmond & Zetland Harriers7 Oct 2020
Carl JonesRichmond & Zetland Harriers7 Oct 2020
John FirbyWallsend Harriers & AC7 Oct 2020
Rob NicholsonAycliffe Running Club6 Oct 2020
Benjamin MaleyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club6 Oct 2020
Jonathan MaleyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club6 Oct 2020
Matthew MaleyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club6 Oct 2020
Fay UphillSedgefield Harriers6 Oct 2020
Jane RaifRedcar Running Club6 Oct 2020
Angela SutheranAycliffe Running Club6 Oct 2020
Matthew HornsbyDurham City Harriers & AC6 Oct 2020
Lee Hutchinson Orchard Eagles Running Club6 Oct 2020
Emma SimmonsScarborough Athletic Club6 Oct 2020
Harry LyonsDarlington Harriers & AC6 Oct 2020
Thomas InnesMorpeth Harriers & AC6 Oct 2020
Alastair Walker Teviotdale Harriers6 Oct 2020
Greg WalkerTeviotdale Harriers6 Oct 2020
Natalie MooreScarborough Athletic Club6 Oct 2020
Clare WeirCrook & District AC6 Oct 2020
Sarah RoeBillingham Marsh House Harriers6 Oct 2020
Rob Lickley Richmond & Zetland Harriers6 Oct 2020
Karen Wood6 Oct 2020
Freya PlummerRedcar Running Club5 Oct 2020
Alex Shaw5 Oct 2020
Stephen HuntSpenborough & District AC5 Oct 2020
Natasha GeereSpenborough & District AC5 Oct 2020
Chloe PriceBirtley AC5 Oct 2020
Adrian BailesBirtley AC5 Oct 2020
Lewis Gamble-ThompsonNew Marske Harriers AC5 Oct 2020
Dawn RichardsonQuakers Running Club5 Oct 2020
Nicky YoungDarlington Harriers & AC5 Oct 2020
Jennifer BerryWallsend Harriers & AC5 Oct 2020
Tim KelsoTyne Bridge Harriers5 Oct 2020
Claire Wilkinson 5 Oct 2020
Mark TowardTyne Bridge Harriers5 Oct 2020
Andrew PetfordRedcar Running Club5 Oct 2020
Karen Pearson5 Oct 2020
Gemma ScougalClowne Road Runners Club5 Oct 2020
Lisa Corcoran Evenwood Road Runners5 Oct 2020
David MclachlanQuakers Running Club5 Oct 2020
Becky McDonald5 Oct 2020
Peter GrimoldbyGateshead Harriers & AC5 Oct 2020
Kim SimpsonGateshead Harriers & AC5 Oct 2020
Kelly French5 Oct 2020
Gemma Harcombe-Moore New Marske Harriers AC5 Oct 2020
Gareth PritchardVegan Runners UK4 Oct 2020
Andrew DaviesElvet Striders4 Oct 2020
Helena O’Shea TS Harriers4 Oct 2020
Theresa ArkleFordy Runs4 Oct 2020
Claire CollinsonStocksfield Striders4 Oct 2020
Will CollinsonBlaydon Harriers & AC4 Oct 2020
Robert SewellPonteland Runners4 Oct 2020
Sarah Carling Still4 Oct 2020
Lauren Hodgson4 Oct 2020
Diane Sparrow4 Oct 2020
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers4 Oct 2020
Wendy LittlewoodElvet Striders4 Oct 2020
Michael LittlewoodElvet Striders4 Oct 2020
Lewis LittlewoodDurham City Harriers & AC4 Oct 2020
Diane Milbanke4 Oct 2020
Paul Richardson North Shields Polytechnic Club4 Oct 2020
Callum Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC4 Oct 2020
Tim JonesWashington Running Club4 Oct 2020
Stephen JacksonElvet Striders4 Oct 2020
Daniel OrtonQuakers Running Club4 Oct 2020
Jamie Graham 4 Oct 2020
Charlotte DillonDurham City Harriers & AC4 Oct 2020
Jane OughtonAbbey Runners4 Oct 2020
Paul WilsonHartlepool Burn Road Harriers4 Oct 2020
Simon BennettHartlepool Burn Road Harriers4 Oct 2020
Gavin BayneMorpeth Harriers & AC4 Oct 2020
Darren SulemanNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Oct 2020
Max CreaseyMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)4 Oct 2020
Jake Creasey Middlesbrough AC (Mandale)4 Oct 2020
Darren SmithBillingham Marsh House Harriers3 Oct 2020
Annabelle CoxonCity of York AC3 Oct 2020
Rhona MarshallScarborough Athletic Club3 Oct 2020
Sue HaslamScarborough Athletic Club3 Oct 2020
Matthew AldersonBlaydon Harriers & AC3 Oct 2020
Andrew HopperScarborough Athletic Club3 Oct 2020
Daniel BatesonScarborough Athletic Club3 Oct 2020
Ricky Stafford Morpeth Harriers & AC3 Oct 2020
Stella DinsdaleWhite City (Hull) RRC3 Oct 2020
Ian Ruddick3 Oct 2020
Joanne DunnCrook & District AC3 Oct 2020
Tony BurginWhite City (Hull) RRC3 Oct 2020
Gillian ManfordGateshead Harriers & AC2 Oct 2020
Michelle ThompsonMorpeth Harriers & AC2 Oct 2020
Jordan ScottMorpeth Harriers & AC2 Oct 2020
Geoff HewitsonCrook & District AC2 Oct 2020
Richard MooreJarrow & Hebburn AC1 Oct 2020
Helen Halliday1 Oct 2020
Tamsin Hill1 Oct 2020
Christopher Addison1 Oct 2020
Max ButlerBillingham Marsh House Harriers30 Sep 2020
Stephen DauberDarlington Harriers & AC30 Sep 2020
David AllisonNorth York Moors AC28 Sep 2020
Gavin EdleyKimberworth Striders28 Sep 2020
Graham O'HaraDarlington Harriers & AC28 Sep 2020
JAY BOWLEYJarrow & Hebburn AC28 Sep 2020
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers27 Sep 2020
Nathanael Warwick25 Sep 2020
Mike BurrettLeeds City AC24 Sep 2020
Frank Beresford24 Sep 2020
Jonny EvansHoughton Harriers & AC23 Sep 2020
Nick Leggott23 Sep 2020
Liam AldridgeBillingham Marsh House Harriers22 Sep 2020
Alan Vicarage22 Sep 2020
Carl MarchantHartlepool Burn Road Harriers22 Sep 2020
Mick HillLeeds City AC22 Sep 2020
Darren FaircloughCrook & District AC22 Sep 2020
Sharon Bridge Crook & District AC21 Sep 2020
Lesley ChapmanMorpeth Harriers & AC21 Sep 2020
James BartramBedale & Aiskew Runners21 Sep 2020
George CawkwellCrook & District AC21 Sep 2020
Lee ThompsonCrook & District AC21 Sep 2020
Caroline Teasdale Crook & District AC21 Sep 2020
Nathan AttwoodCrook & District AC20 Sep 2020
Robert TeasdaleCrook & District AC20 Sep 2020
Michael Dunn Crook & District AC20 Sep 2020
Helen ScottMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers20 Sep 2020
Sam DixonCrook & District AC20 Sep 2020
Imogen StoreyCrook & District AC20 Sep 2020
Kimberley ClayCrook & District AC20 Sep 2020
Alex HirdCrook & District AC20 Sep 2020
William RetchlessBedale & Aiskew Runners20 Sep 2020
Jonathan AttwoodCrook & District AC20 Sep 2020
Philip TeeceDarlington Harriers & AC20 Sep 2020
Libby HammondDarlington Harriers & AC20 Sep 2020
Lee HammondDarlington Harriers & AC20 Sep 2020
Paul BrownNew Marske Harriers AC20 Sep 2020
Emily BrownNew Marske Harriers AC20 Sep 2020
Sarah PardingtonBedale & Aiskew Runners20 Sep 2020
Michael RobsonDarlington Harriers & AC20 Sep 2020
Nichola MaltonBedale & Aiskew Runners19 Sep 2020
Chris Burton Bedale & Aiskew Runners19 Sep 2020
Jamie Morris Jarrow & Hebburn AC19 Sep 2020
Michaela McgregorDarlington Harriers & AC19 Sep 2020
Steven SnookQuakers Running Club18 Sep 2020
Alexandra SneddonJarrow & Hebburn AC18 Sep 2020
Beth Graham17 Sep 2020
Chloe Graham17 Sep 2020
Ben Murphy17 Sep 2020
William PeacockLow Fell Running Club17 Sep 2020
Brian LaverickNorth York Moors AC16 Sep 2020
Stuart TurtonNorth York Moors AC15 Sep 2020
Tom NyeNorth York Moors AC15 Sep 2020
Paul DarrochTS Harriers15 Sep 2020
Richard AtkinsNorth York Moors AC14 Sep 2020
Caroline LambertRibble Valley Harriers14 Sep 2020
David GreenNorth Shields Polytechnic Club14 Sep 2020
James MurphyLonely Goat RC14 Sep 2020
Nicola BalfourPonteland Runners13 Sep 2020
Ian BondQuakers Running Club13 Sep 2020
Jon ParkerNorth York Moors AC13 Sep 2020
Dean WilliamsonTS Harriers13 Sep 2020
Danny LimElvet Striders12 Sep 2020
Mark BrownNorth York Moors AC11 Sep 2020
Peter McElvaneyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers9 Sep 2020
Daniel McGowanMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers9 Sep 2020
Craig StokesTS Harriers8 Sep 2020
Paul GarrensMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers8 Sep 2020
Kerry JarvisTS Harriers8 Sep 2020
Phil JarvisTS Harriers8 Sep 2020
Andy LoveBillingham Marsh House Harriers8 Sep 2020
Joanne LoveBillingham Marsh House Harriers8 Sep 2020
Luke DitchburnMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers8 Sep 2020
Peter KeenNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Mark JacksonMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers8 Sep 2020
Carolyn GaleNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Mark GeldardMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers8 Sep 2020
Andy HardyBillingham Marsh House Harriers8 Sep 2020
Josh AbrookNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Paige McLeodNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Tom RushNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Neil Glasper North York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Stuart DawesNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Laurence TaylorNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Jonathan ScottNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Victor BrudenellNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Dean NewtonNew Marske Harriers AC8 Sep 2020
Paul McGoughNorth York Moors AC8 Sep 2020
Andrew Collishaw7 Sep 2020
Sheila MaddisonEast Hull Harriers7 Sep 2020
Dave PlayforthEast Hull Harriers7 Sep 2020
Riley Singh6 Sep 2020
Ruth Lewis6 Sep 2020
James ThompsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club6 Sep 2020
Chris GreenSouth Shields Harriers & AC6 Sep 2020
Neil DickNorth Shields Polytechnic Club6 Sep 2020
Adam MeadTS Harriers6 Sep 2020
Abiel AsmelashTS Harriers6 Sep 2020
Carla MaleyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club6 Sep 2020
Paul CleasbyNew Marske Harriers AC6 Sep 2020
Liviu IonitaDarlington Harriers & AC6 Sep 2020
Fran Dembele South Shields Harriers & AC5 Sep 2020
Angela CharltonSouth Shields Harriers & AC5 Sep 2020
Liam FinneganTS Harriers5 Sep 2020
Darren CarrollTS Harriers5 Sep 2020
Janet StablesTeesdale AC4 Sep 2020
Nick MasonQuakers Running Club4 Sep 2020
Mark BehrensNorth York Moors AC4 Sep 2020
John TullyEvenwood Road Runners4 Sep 2020
Michael DolanDarlington Harriers & AC4 Sep 2020
John KellyWashington Running Club3 Sep 2020
Steven ElliottDarlington Harriers & AC3 Sep 2020
Craig SmithWashington Running Club3 Sep 2020
Thomas Gordon2 Sep 2020
Sophie BannisterDarlington Harriers & AC31 Aug 2020
Dominic Bannister31 Aug 2020
Shirley GeorgeJarrow & Hebburn AC31 Aug 2020
John GeorgeJarrow & Hebburn AC31 Aug 2020
Alison kidgerJarrow & Hebburn AC31 Aug 2020
Kenneth KidgerJarrow & Hebburn AC31 Aug 2020
Lucas Rogers31 Aug 2020
Simon RogersDarlington Harriers & AC31 Aug 2020
Sarah ForsterDarlington Harriers & AC30 Aug 2020
Dana BirkettDarlington Harriers & AC30 Aug 2020
Paddy McshaneJarrow & Hebburn AC30 Aug 2020
Lesley Miller Darlington Harriers & AC30 Aug 2020
Jeff MillerDarlington Harriers & AC30 Aug 2020
Jack BrownJarrow & Hebburn AC30 Aug 2020
Brian BailesBirtley AC28 Aug 2020
Ruth DadswellBirtley AC28 Aug 2020
Freya TalmanDarlington Harriers & AC28 Aug 2020
Louise TalmanDarlington Harriers & AC28 Aug 2020
Barry TalmanDarlington Harriers & AC28 Aug 2020
Emma Lamb26 Aug 2020
Edward LambDarlington Harriers & AC26 Aug 2020
Claire Ocallaghan South Shields Harriers & AC23 Aug 2020
Rachel Breheny South Shields Harriers & AC23 Aug 2020
Rowan SteelDarlington Harriers & AC20 Aug 2020
Alasdair Steel20 Aug 2020
Amy Pickworth Darlington Harriers & AC20 Aug 2020
Andrew Bennett17 Aug 2020
David BurlaceSunderland Strollers15 Aug 2020
Simon CyhankoSunderland Strollers14 Aug 2020
Mark Adamson14 Aug 2020
Brian AndersonJarrow & Hebburn AC12 Aug 2020
Malcolm LeeceJarrow & Hebburn AC10 Aug 2020
Linda GossageQuakers Running Club9 Aug 2020
Dave JonesQuakers Running Club25 Jul 2020
Darren ParksJarrow & Hebburn AC20 Jul 2020
Carl MowattJarrow & Hebburn AC20 Jul 2020
Maurice WoodwardJarrow & Hebburn AC20 Jul 2020
Helen JohnsonJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Jenna KillockJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Garry BrooksJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Barry Davison Jarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Paul SimpsonJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Jonathan GilroyJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Michael McNallyJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Andrew LaidlerJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Peter Dodd Jarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Alexis DoddJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Garry ReayJarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
Carl Smith Jarrow & Hebburn AC19 Jul 2020
James Armitage30 Jun 2020
Catherine Davies28 Jun 2020
Paul DaviesQuakers Running Club28 Jun 2020
Robert YoungAycliffe Running Club14 Jun 2020
Jonathon ArcherStockton Striders AC11 Mar 2020
Nathaniel WilliamsNorth York Moors AC11 Mar 2020
James I'AnsonDarlington Harriers & AC28 Feb 2020
Daniel I'AnsonDarlington Harriers & AC28 Feb 2020
Alex WalkerPonteland Runners26 Feb 2020
Stephanie ColvinAycliffe Running Club25 Feb 2020
Stuart MastermanQuakers Running Club24 Feb 2020
Julie BellQuakers Running Club24 Feb 2020
Lee MorrisQuakers Running Club19 Feb 2020
Andy TalbotAycliffe Running Club15 Feb 2020
Michaela KerrAycliffe Running Club15 Feb 2020
Stuart JoyceAycliffe Running Club14 Feb 2020
Julie NisbetAycliffe Running Club14 Feb 2020
Stephen SparkePonteland Runners14 Feb 2020
Hilary BevanDarlington Harriers & AC13 Feb 2020
Back to Race Details