Race Calendar

EvenSplits Lockdown League Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Liz Reddington Valley Striders25 Feb 2021
Danny BruntonBridlington Road Runners23 Feb 2021
Phill TaylorBridlington Road Runners22 Feb 2021
John Whalley Valley Striders20 Feb 2021
Jasmine SalihAbbey Runners19 Feb 2021
Sally Merchant EdgeValley Striders17 Feb 2021
Bex WilsonValley Striders17 Feb 2021
Stephen DixonValley Striders17 Feb 2021
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders16 Feb 2021
Leila KaraValley Striders16 Feb 2021
Steven LadhamsIlkley Harriers15 Feb 2021
Matthew WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners15 Feb 2021
James TarranValley Striders15 Feb 2021
Andrew OverendIlkley Harriers14 Feb 2021
Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers13 Feb 2021
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Feb 2021
Jon Rhodes9 Feb 2021
Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners8 Feb 2021
Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners8 Feb 2021
Kathryn Robertson8 Feb 2021
Harry SteadIlkley Harriers7 Feb 2021
Tom EngelAbbey Runners6 Feb 2021
Heidi SiddleValley Striders6 Feb 2021
Elaine KavanaghTadcaster Harriers6 Feb 2021
Vicky HoughtonHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2021
Sally Corbin-SmithPudsey Pacers6 Feb 2021
Sarah ShanksValley Striders5 Feb 2021
Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners5 Feb 2021
James MumfordPenistone Footpath Runners & AC5 Feb 2021
Graham WilsonCrossgates Harriers4 Feb 2021
Janet AshtonPudsey Pacers4 Feb 2021
Kimberley RogersPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Feb 2021
Liz AdamsValley Striders4 Feb 2021
Gemma StorrPudsey Pacers3 Feb 2021
Sue TindallTadcaster Harriers3 Feb 2021
Tim JonesCroft Ambrey RC3 Feb 2021
David LeslieAbbey Runners3 Feb 2021
Melissa SteadPudsey Pacers2 Feb 2021
Cara RotherforthCrossgates Harriers1 Feb 2021
Christopher NelsonNidd Valley Road Runners1 Feb 2021
Jeremy MortonSouth Leeds Lakers1 Feb 2021
Sue Talbot1 Feb 2021
Matthew BlakeleyRoundhay Runners1 Feb 2021
Daniel Hector1 Feb 2021
David SingletonIlkley Harriers1 Feb 2021
Tracey WatsonIlkley Harriers1 Feb 2021
Mags Browne Crossgates Harriers31 Jan 2021
Craig KentAbbey Runners31 Jan 2021
Susie Armstrong31 Jan 2021
Alex Perkin31 Jan 2021
Grace RobertsHyde Park Harriers31 Jan 2021
Kate ArcherIlkley Harriers31 Jan 2021
Sarah Thomas31 Jan 2021
Michael Thomas31 Jan 2021
Emily CaseleyTeam Derby Runner31 Jan 2021
Lucie BoylesChapel Allerton Runners31 Jan 2021
Adam ThomasBridlington Road Runners31 Jan 2021
Martin BrowneAbbey Runners31 Jan 2021
Neil DiamondCrossgates Harriers31 Jan 2021
Martin HutchinsonBridlington Road Runners31 Jan 2021
Susan RogersNidd Valley Road Runners31 Jan 2021
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners31 Jan 2021
Rachel MacauleyBridlington Road Runners31 Jan 2021
Ben Wayles31 Jan 2021
Nick JordanBridlington Road Runners31 Jan 2021
Sue CrabtreeCrossgates Harriers31 Jan 2021
April-Marie ExleyBridlington Road Runners31 Jan 2021
Tom MullenBridlington Road Runners31 Jan 2021
Alison PullanHyde Park Harriers31 Jan 2021
Andy Bates31 Jan 2021
Rosie Barraclough Otley AC31 Jan 2021
Paul CravenAbbey Runners31 Jan 2021
Tara MorrisBroomfield Runners31 Jan 2021
Ruth Levison31 Jan 2021
Matthew SnowIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Dawn TurnerIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Michael HoIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Nicky LiptrotIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers & AC30 Jan 2021
Robert Vincent30 Jan 2021
Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners30 Jan 2021
Claire McLoughlinIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
David FoystonIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Steve NewellIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Catherine CrawleyIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Mark IleyIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Mark JudkowskiIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Alex Stanley-HydeIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Michael AbramsIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Jonathan RussellCrossgates Harriers30 Jan 2021
Tom LallyIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Sally ArmitageIlkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers30 Jan 2021
Claire MaltasCrossgates Harriers30 Jan 2021
Diane CorbettCrossgates Harriers30 Jan 2021
Tom DaviesCroft Ambrey RC30 Jan 2021
Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers30 Jan 2021
Lisa HesseyCrossgates Harriers30 Jan 2021
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers30 Jan 2021
Janine LeeCrossgates Harriers30 Jan 2021
Rob Newton29 Jan 2021
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners29 Jan 2021
Lewis Suddaby29 Jan 2021
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers29 Jan 2021
Noel FitzpatrickSaltaire Striders29 Jan 2021
James GargettVegan Runners UK29 Jan 2021
Lynette Banks York Knavesmire Harriers29 Jan 2021
Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers29 Jan 2021
Janet Hartley Rothwell Harriers & AC29 Jan 2021
Anna Thompson29 Jan 2021
Dawn BroomPenistone Footpath Runners & AC29 Jan 2021
Steve LoweWakefield District H & AC29 Jan 2021
Kathleen Dixon29 Jan 2021
Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & AC29 Jan 2021
Jenny WakemanBarnsley AC29 Jan 2021
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners28 Jan 2021
George BryantHyde Park Harriers28 Jan 2021
James Cox28 Jan 2021
Andy MaceValley Striders28 Jan 2021
Fran GuySaltaire Striders28 Jan 2021
Sam DooleyHyde Park Harriers28 Jan 2021
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders28 Jan 2021
Liz WillisAbbey Runners28 Jan 2021
James WhittakerAbbey Runners28 Jan 2021
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners28 Jan 2021
Pat Barnes28 Jan 2021
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners28 Jan 2021
Liz AhmadNidd Valley Road Runners28 Jan 2021
Mike HaywardCroft Ambrey RC28 Jan 2021
Bryan MarkhamCroft Ambrey RC28 Jan 2021
Sam JusonCroft Ambrey RC28 Jan 2021
Kelly BowenCroft Ambrey RC28 Jan 2021
Eric ApperleyCroft Ambrey RC28 Jan 2021
Dominique HarrisHyde Park Harriers27 Jan 2021
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers27 Jan 2021
Hannah FletcherCroft Ambrey RC27 Jan 2021
Fiona Hyde27 Jan 2021
Graham HydeNidd Valley Road Runners27 Jan 2021
John ShanksValley Striders27 Jan 2021
Fiona BlythHyde Park Harriers27 Jan 2021
Amanda RaceSaltaire Striders27 Jan 2021
Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners27 Jan 2021
Melissa HirdBroomfield Runners27 Jan 2021
Suzanne PowellCroft Ambrey RC27 Jan 2021
Alan WardNidd Valley Road Runners27 Jan 2021
Heather BaylissSaltaire Striders27 Jan 2021
Roland PreeceCroft Ambrey RC27 Jan 2021
Jo MarriottCroft Ambrey RC26 Jan 2021
Samantha HarperCroft Ambrey RC26 Jan 2021
Abby BarkerBroomfield Runners26 Jan 2021
Helen CoulthardBroomfield Runners26 Jan 2021
Julie Shuttleworth Broomfield Runners26 Jan 2021
Simon KillenLonely Goat RC26 Jan 2021
Jonathan Simpson Broomfield Runners26 Jan 2021
Christian PlayerBroomfield Runners26 Jan 2021
Donna Gold26 Jan 2021
Laura RobsonPocklington Runners26 Jan 2021
Jean Hoyle26 Jan 2021
Victoria BridesHorsforth Harriers26 Jan 2021
Sue SunderlandValley Striders26 Jan 2021
Josephine Briggs Saltaire Striders25 Jan 2021
Hannah Butcher25 Jan 2021
Bernie BowdenSaltaire Striders25 Jan 2021
Jerry BarnesYork Acorn Running Club25 Jan 2021
Robin CrewesLonely Goat RC25 Jan 2021
Darryl Ashford25 Jan 2021
Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley AC25 Jan 2021
Suzanne HagueSaltaire Striders25 Jan 2021
Kaye Kent25 Jan 2021
James HamiltonCarlisle Tri Club25 Jan 2021
Dean Giles25 Jan 2021
Claire BondSaltaire Striders25 Jan 2021
Paul Robinson25 Jan 2021
Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners25 Jan 2021
James WrightKnaresborough Striders24 Jan 2021
Gary BartlettRoundhay Runners24 Jan 2021
Jennifer O'Brien24 Jan 2021
Joanna MillicanTadcaster Harriers24 Jan 2021
Linda Hayles 24 Jan 2021
Abigail KingstonLeeds City AC24 Jan 2021
Samantha HarrisValley Striders24 Jan 2021
Sophie JohnstoneRoundhay Runners24 Jan 2021
Tyler StarksAckworth Road Runners24 Jan 2021
Jade SealAckworth Road Runners24 Jan 2021
Gary Cooke24 Jan 2021
Jane LawsonYork Acorn Running Club24 Jan 2021
Georgia Hird24 Jan 2021
Back to Race Details