Race Calendar

Ackworth Half Marathon Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Jayne Abdy18 Feb 2019
Nicola HoweBaildon Runners18 Feb 2019
Stuart Tattersfield17 Feb 2019
Helen ReevellPocklington Runners17 Feb 2019
Louise Sharp17 Feb 2019
Graeme ByersSweatshop Running Community16 Feb 2019
Peter Lumb14 Feb 2019
Chris PattisonDerbyshire Dynamos12 Feb 2019
Jon CooperSteel City Striders RC10 Feb 2019
John IliffeLonely Goat RC10 Feb 2019
Emma Place9 Feb 2019
Matthew WorsmanPontefract AC9 Feb 2019
Dawn GibbsYork Acorn Running Club7 Feb 2019
Becky ChadwickRetford AC5 Feb 2019
Colette McDermott5 Feb 2019
Chris Burgoyne4 Feb 2019
Chris SawyerValley Striders3 Feb 2019
Steve GallagherAskern District RC3 Feb 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton RC3 Feb 2019
Steve Dibb1 Feb 2019
Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC31 Jan 2019
Edward Moody31 Jan 2019
Thomas Sowerby31 Jan 2019
Oliver PikePenistone Footpath Runners & AC30 Jan 2019
Richard Leng28 Jan 2019
Jason Hall28 Jan 2019
Edward East Baildon Runners27 Jan 2019
Matthew AdamsBaildon Runners27 Jan 2019
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers27 Jan 2019
Lukasz Czub26 Jan 2019
Anthony McKewanKippax Harriers25 Jan 2019
Sarah WaiteRothwell Harriers & AC25 Jan 2019
Patrick ConnollyEmersons Green Running Club25 Jan 2019
Hayley PooleBarnsley Harriers15 Jan 2019
Laura BennettBarnsley Harriers14 Jan 2019
Louise Obrien14 Jan 2019
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club14 Jan 2019
Carl Ellison13 Jan 2019
David NapierPenistone Footpath Runners & AC12 Jan 2019
Robert BarkerSelby Striders11 Jan 2019
Richard Cotton10 Jan 2019
Heidi CottonRetford AC10 Jan 2019
Mark RiordanPenistone Footpath Runners & AC9 Jan 2019
Phil HammondHyde Park Harriers9 Jan 2019
Paul AdamsYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jan 2019
Susan AdamsYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jan 2019
Mark Poole8 Jan 2019
Geoff PitterSouth Leeds Lakers8 Jan 2019
Lee Edwards8 Jan 2019
Jo BirkinshawBarnsley Harriers7 Jan 2019
Richard Saywell 7 Jan 2019
Virginia LewinStainland Lions Running Club7 Jan 2019
Martin SharpMethley Striders6 Jan 2019
Clare BatesBarnsley Harriers6 Jan 2019
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers6 Jan 2019
Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Jan 2019
Mike PullonPocklington Runners3 Jan 2019
Steve DommettPenistone Footpath Runners & AC2 Jan 2019
Aimi Collins2 Jan 2019
Steve LowePontefract AC31 Dec 2018
Paul McGoughRothwell Harriers & AC31 Dec 2018
Julia ThomasHolmfirth Harriers AC29 Dec 2018
ANDREW SMITH28 Dec 2018
Heather Woodhead26 Dec 2018
MARIE HEMINGWAYBarnsley Harriers26 Dec 2018
Lee HopkinsPenistone Footpath Runners & AC26 Dec 2018
Stephanie WatkinsRothwell Harriers & AC23 Dec 2018
Fiona Cooper18 Dec 2018
Hayley Pennock15 Dec 2018
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners11 Dec 2018
Kelvin BowskillPenistone Footpath Runners & AC11 Dec 2018
Sue FrancisAckworth Road Runners5 Dec 2018
Isla Butler2 Dec 2018
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders2 Dec 2018
Ian Yager30 Nov 2018
Gary Grace27 Nov 2018
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers21 Nov 2018
Richard Dennison20 Nov 2018
John McCarthyRothwell Harriers & AC17 Nov 2018
Christopher HirstSheffield RC17 Nov 2018
Dave Graham14 Nov 2018
Alistair WatsonMethley Striders12 Nov 2018
Andrew Hulse10 Nov 2018
John Cooper6 Nov 2018
Pamela GeorgeCity of York AC6 Nov 2018
Back to Race Details