Race Calendar

Coledale Horseshoe 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Alasdair McCallumNorth Ayrshire AC26 Feb 2024
Neil Tocher26 Feb 2024
Oliver HeatonEden Runners26 Feb 2024
Iain GlendinningCumberland Fell Runners26 Feb 2024
Andrew KellyCumberland AC26 Feb 2024
Joel James Burchett26 Feb 2024
Andrew JebbBingley Harriers & AC25 Feb 2024
Tim Whitehead Keighley & Craven AC25 Feb 2024
Lee BaxterTri Lakeland25 Feb 2024
Naomi Fish25 Feb 2024
Becky ScottNorthern Fells Running Club25 Feb 2024
Rachel Scott25 Feb 2024
James Scott25 Feb 2024
Georgie SwainsonDark Peak Fell Runners25 Feb 2024
Jean PowellWharfedale Harriers25 Feb 2024
Amicia LeeBingley Harriers & AC25 Feb 2024
Thomas EdwardsLeeds City AC25 Feb 2024
David AppleyardHelm Hill Runners25 Feb 2024
Iain Hendry25 Feb 2024
Ben WadeEden Runners25 Feb 2024
Mike Walker Barnet & District AC25 Feb 2024
Amy KellandEden Runners25 Feb 2024
Iain Ferguson 25 Feb 2024
Phil Nettleton25 Feb 2024
Colin HaughtonPennine Fell Runners24 Feb 2024
Colin Archer24 Feb 2024
Katie HicklingAmbleside AC24 Feb 2024
Jonathan Russell24 Feb 2024
Charlotte WettonCalder Valley Fell Runners24 Feb 2024
Toby SydesCalder Valley Fell Runners24 Feb 2024
Sam DixonHelm Hill Runners24 Feb 2024
Nicholas PeatHelm Hill Runners23 Feb 2024
Brennan TownshendKeswick AC23 Feb 2024
Zoe Hebblethwaite Keswick AC23 Feb 2024
Elliott Malloy23 Feb 2024
Celia DringKeswick AC23 Feb 2024
Laura Hicks22 Feb 2024
Rachel Hicks22 Feb 2024
Paul JenningsCumberland Fell Runners22 Feb 2024
Owen MillsKeswick AC22 Feb 2024
Lorna HubbardKeighley & Craven AC22 Feb 2024
Holly GordonAmbleside AC22 Feb 2024
Peter Anderson22 Feb 2024
William BucktonSkipton AC22 Feb 2024
Donna EdmondsonBingley Harriers & AC22 Feb 2024
Sarah GloverHorsforth Fellandale21 Feb 2024
Mario BarbosaIdle AC21 Feb 2024
Christopher Beckett 21 Feb 2024
Tom Mitchell21 Feb 2024
Andrew TurnerAmbleside AC21 Feb 2024
Jill LibbyEden Runners21 Feb 2024
Rob HarperAmbleside AC21 Feb 2024
Andrew LaBonte21 Feb 2024
Patrick ChiltonHorsforth Harriers21 Feb 2024
Kipp Jones20 Feb 2024
Andrew MayburyEden Runners20 Feb 2024
David BagleeEden Runners20 Feb 2024
Jim PaxmanDark Peak Fell Runners20 Feb 2024
Sean RobinsonHowgill Harriers20 Feb 2024
John NicollNorthern Fells Running Club20 Feb 2024
Chris AthertonAmbleside AC20 Feb 2024
Stephen AthertonAmbleside AC20 Feb 2024
Jack WrightAmbleside AC20 Feb 2024
Ross RobertsonNorthumberland Fell Runners20 Feb 2024
Jo Hickman DunneHelm Hill Runners20 Feb 2024
Adam Hogge20 Feb 2024
Rob Newton19 Feb 2024
Bob HowardCalder Valley Fell Runners19 Feb 2024
John MillenHelm Hill Runners19 Feb 2024
Richard StokesFRA19 Feb 2024
Ben GraysonEden Runners19 Feb 2024
Tim Perry19 Feb 2024
Ellie MatherLonsdale Fell Runners18 Feb 2024
Phil MatherLonsdale Fell Runners18 Feb 2024
Alison WestonIlkley Harriers18 Feb 2024
Jim MastersCumberland Fell Runners18 Feb 2024
David ReevesBuxton AC18 Feb 2024
Tim Sterland18 Feb 2024
Nigel Potter18 Feb 2024
Matt Machouki Scarborough Athletic Club18 Feb 2024
Robert BaileyScarborough Athletic Club18 Feb 2024
James ChapmanEden Runners18 Feb 2024
Neil Wootton18 Feb 2024
Paul CoopeBowland Fell Runners18 Feb 2024
Mark BullockCumberland Fell Runners18 Feb 2024
John WoodhouseDurham Fell Runners17 Feb 2024
Katie MilburnEden Runners17 Feb 2024
David GrayHorsforth Harriers17 Feb 2024
Hamish MurrayKeswick AC17 Feb 2024
Vim ThurlowCalder Valley Fell Runners17 Feb 2024
Sam GilesSaddleworth Runners17 Feb 2024
James Wild16 Feb 2024
Michael HarrisonEden Runners16 Feb 2024
Ian Thomas 16 Feb 2024
Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell Runners16 Feb 2024
David BurtonCumberland Fell Runners16 Feb 2024
Chris GreenAmbleside AC16 Feb 2024
Rowena BrowneBowland Fell Runners16 Feb 2024
Damian KilpinPenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Feb 2024
Sarah WalchPenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Feb 2024
CARLOS BEDSONCheshire Hill Racers16 Feb 2024
Richard GarrattHyde Park Harriers16 Feb 2024
Ian DobieCalder Valley Fell Runners16 Feb 2024
Jonathan CoxEden Runners15 Feb 2024
Mark WhartonCalder Valley Fell Runners15 Feb 2024
Paul BatesLonsdale Fell Runners15 Feb 2024
Linden BurkeKeswick AC15 Feb 2024
James RaffertyKeswick AC15 Feb 2024
Jason Phillips Fareham Crusaders Running Club15 Feb 2024
Aisling WallHorsforth Harriers15 Feb 2024
Virgil BartonCalder Valley Fell Runners15 Feb 2024
Julian HoodBarlick Fell Runners15 Feb 2024
Ashley Willis15 Feb 2024
Denise TunstallDurham Fell Runners15 Feb 2024
Andrew CrowtherLonsdale Fell Runners15 Feb 2024
ian daviesCalder Valley Fell Runners14 Feb 2024
Christina Helen TurnerCalder Valley Fell Runners14 Feb 2024
Pete KiddAmbleside AC14 Feb 2024
Alex SnaithCalder Valley Fell Runners14 Feb 2024
Stephen PearceEden Runners14 Feb 2024
Helen HeaneyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club14 Feb 2024
Andrew SmithBarlick Fell Runners13 Feb 2024
Heather HodgsonSwaledale Runners13 Feb 2024
Catherine Spurden Keswick AC12 Feb 2024
Lily HigginsAmbleside AC12 Feb 2024
Kenneth MurphyLonsdale Fell Runners12 Feb 2024
Emma BlundellLonsdale Fell Runners12 Feb 2024
Debbie Copley CopleyDallam Running Club12 Feb 2024
Jack AgnewMercia Fell Runners12 Feb 2024
Mark AgnewMercia Fell Runners12 Feb 2024
Hannah Newbold Barlick Fell Runners12 Feb 2024
Finlay GrantDark Peak Fell Runners12 Feb 2024
Oliver Barker12 Feb 2024
Benjamin Blain12 Feb 2024
NEIL HARDIMAN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers12 Feb 2024
BARBARA SAVAGEClayton-le-Moors Harriers12 Feb 2024
Michael McloughlinPreston Harriers12 Feb 2024
Peter DawsonElswick Harriers11 Feb 2024
Ben Rowley11 Feb 2024
Alistair HannaHowgill Harriers11 Feb 2024
Richard Mark Broadhead11 Feb 2024
Simon JonesAbbey Runners11 Feb 2024
Kevin HagleySouth West Road Runners11 Feb 2024
Simon NetherwayKeswick AC11 Feb 2024
Sean RobinsonHowgill Harriers11 Feb 2024
Jenny CaddickDark Peak Fell Runners11 Feb 2024
Matthew HetheringtonNorthumberland Fell Runners11 Feb 2024
Rowan WoodLonsdale Fell Runners11 Feb 2024
Simon MounseyHowgill Harriers11 Feb 2024
Callum Lambert11 Feb 2024
Amanda GrahamCumberland Fell Runners11 Feb 2024
Simon ThompsonKeswick AC11 Feb 2024
Tom HarkesDallam Running Club11 Feb 2024
Wendy DoddsDallam Running Club11 Feb 2024
Andrew McfarlaneRossendale Harriers & AC11 Feb 2024
Laura CraigBarlick Fell Runners11 Feb 2024
Tim Kings11 Feb 2024
Thomas Feather11 Feb 2024
Meghan McCarthyDurham Fell Runners11 Feb 2024
Rory WoodsDurham Fell Runners11 Feb 2024
Trevor SymondsNorthern Fells Running Club11 Feb 2024
John RainfordPreston Harriers11 Feb 2024
Eleanor ShottonDerwent Valley Running Club11 Feb 2024
Jules ColemanLonsdale Fell Runners11 Feb 2024
Jon DeeganAmbleside AC10 Feb 2024
Jack AgnewMercia Fell Runners10 Feb 2024
Stephen JohnsonTodmorden Harriers10 Feb 2024
Ed GambleCheshire Hill Racers10 Feb 2024
Joe RundleKeighley & Craven AC10 Feb 2024
Cass ChisholmCalder Valley Fell Runners10 Feb 2024
Charles WainIlkley Harriers10 Feb 2024
Simon Darmody Keswick AC10 Feb 2024
Simon Berwick10 Feb 2024
CHRIS EMSLEYBingley Harriers & AC10 Feb 2024
Huw DaviesMercia Fell Runners10 Feb 2024
Jon GreenPreston Harriers10 Feb 2024
Chris WalesPreston Harriers10 Feb 2024
Ben NaylorPreston Harriers10 Feb 2024
Lee ShimwellCalder Valley Fell Runners10 Feb 2024
John Griffiths Preston Harriers10 Feb 2024
Joe HobbsLonsdale Fell Runners10 Feb 2024
Chris KayTodmorden Harriers10 Feb 2024
Jake ColemanLonsdale Fell Runners10 Feb 2024
John JonesHelm Hill Runners10 Feb 2024
Kerry RileyClwydian Range Runners10 Feb 2024
Daniel ThwaitesClwydian Range Runners10 Feb 2024
Gary GregoryHelm Hill Runners10 Feb 2024
Andy Chapman GibbsBlack Combe Runners10 Feb 2024
John BattrickKeswick AC10 Feb 2024
Robert WhiteCumberland Fell Runners9 Feb 2024
Perry Evans Keighley & Craven AC9 Feb 2024
Richard TunnicliffePennine Fell Runners9 Feb 2024
Petra Chapman GibbsBlack Combe Runners9 Feb 2024
Paul SwyersHolcombe Harriers9 Feb 2024
Daniel AustinCumberland Fell Runners9 Feb 2024
Alex HeathNorth Shields Polytechnic Club9 Feb 2024
Emma SeeryBlack Combe Runners9 Feb 2024
Kevin BrooksBlack Combe Runners9 Feb 2024
Charlotte JonesHelm Hill Runners9 Feb 2024
Laurence HillHelm Hill Runners9 Feb 2024
Richie HughesNorthumberland Fell Runners9 Feb 2024
Neil Weightman Northern Fells Running Club9 Feb 2024
Helen LilleyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club9 Feb 2024
Antonia Skelton Netherhall AC9 Feb 2024
Graeme FoxPennine Fell Runners8 Feb 2024
Stephen ForsterWharfedale Harriers8 Feb 2024
Robin SteelsCumberland Fell Runners8 Feb 2024
Andrew NormanNetherhall AC8 Feb 2024
Greg SykesLonsdale Fell Runners8 Feb 2024
Julie Darigala Black Combe Runners8 Feb 2024
Christopher Joyce8 Feb 2024
Stephen Douglas Netherhall AC8 Feb 2024
David WardRossendale Harriers & AC8 Feb 2024
Paul ManaghBlack Combe Runners8 Feb 2024
Adam PearsonNetherhall AC8 Feb 2024
Nick SebleyBlack Combe Runners8 Feb 2024
Tony BOLTONNorthern Fells Running Club8 Feb 2024
Paul MorrisKeswick AC8 Feb 2024
Sarah DunnakeyTodmorden Harriers8 Feb 2024
Jordan PalmerKeswick AC8 Feb 2024
Alan DorringtonClayton-le-Moors Harriers8 Feb 2024
Joseph Bull8 Feb 2024
Justas Dainauskas8 Feb 2024
Katherine DownieKeswick AC8 Feb 2024
Daniel BartonKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Louise WilliamsonCalder Valley Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Steve RhodesNorthern Fells Running Club7 Feb 2024
Colin PriceTotley AC7 Feb 2024
Juliet FullwoodCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Neil Sidaway Cumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Stephen MackieNetherhall AC7 Feb 2024
Wayne Murray Netherhall AC7 Feb 2024
Martyn HayNetherhall AC7 Feb 2024
Jordan JenkinsonNetherhall AC7 Feb 2024
Ewan Sewell York Knavesmire Harriers7 Feb 2024
Freya BillinghurstNetherhall AC7 Feb 2024
James McLaughlin Cumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Jonathan Fletcher7 Feb 2024
Oliver PerrattMercia Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
James CookeCalder Valley Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Tamsin CookeCalder Valley Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Sam SteadKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Nicky ButlerKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Stephen Carter7 Feb 2024
Andrew Carter7 Feb 2024
Mark CowperthwaiteCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Ruth StanleyCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Paul Hoodless7 Feb 2024
Mark WoodNetherhall AC7 Feb 2024
Alison WrightCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Stuart HeavisideKeighley & Craven AC7 Feb 2024
Peter TaylorCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Mark WiseCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Lesley MalarkeyKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Anita BarkerCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
David CroutKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Jennie ChatterleyCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Luke Smith7 Feb 2024
Adam CresswellCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
William Atkinson7 Feb 2024
James MorrisKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Debbie CharltonKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Louise BrownKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Rob SalterNorthumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Sam McLoughlin Cumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Andrew ButcherKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
James HaworthKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Mark Fleming Keswick AC7 Feb 2024
Lindsay BuckCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Jacob TonkinKeswick AC7 Feb 2024
Crispin HalsallBowland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Pete FaulknerCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Daniel GrisedaleCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Calum FraserCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Oliver BeaumontCalder Valley Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Daniel WorsellCumberland Fell Runners7 Feb 2024
Angela GreenBillinge Running Club6 Feb 2024
Michael LucasBowland Fell Runners6 Feb 2024
Keith Melvin6 Feb 2024
Gillian AtkinsonKeswick AC6 Feb 2024
Matthew AtkinsonKeswick AC6 Feb 2024
Simon White6 Feb 2024
Stephen Ireland FRA6 Feb 2024
Aaron HargreavesSlaithwaite Striders RC6 Feb 2024
John SkeltonCumberland Fell Runners6 Feb 2024
Ryan BullKeswick AC6 Feb 2024
Gary MasonNorthumberland Fell Runners6 Feb 2024
Ethan FurnessBlack Combe Runners6 Feb 2024
Chris MilneNorthumberland Fell Runners6 Feb 2024
Mark McGoldrickSettle Harriers6 Feb 2024
Bryan Dooley6 Feb 2024
William SilvieBlack Combe Runners6 Feb 2024
David LundAmbleside AC6 Feb 2024
Stephen TilfordWakefield District H & AC6 Feb 2024
Mark Attle6 Feb 2024
Philippa McCreaKeswick AC6 Feb 2024
Karl TumeltyBlack Combe Runners6 Feb 2024
Back to Race Details