Harmony Energy Run Harrogate 10K Entries
Name | Club | Entry Date |
---|---|---|
Rachel Wilkinson | 14 May 2024 | |
Adam Wilkinson | Horsforth Harriers | 14 May 2024 |
Lawrence Fielding | 14 May 2024 | |
Debbie Songhurst | 14 May 2024 | |
Sarah Burrows | Quakers Running Club | 14 May 2024 |
Antonio Javier Soto Molina | 14 May 2024 | |
Kathryn Halstead | 14 May 2024 | |
Geoff Crutchley | Ripon Runners | 14 May 2024 |
Vicky Thompson | 13 May 2024 | |
Victoria Moore | 13 May 2024 | |
James Sinclair | 13 May 2024 | |
George Bonelle | 13 May 2024 | |
Lily Fields | 13 May 2024 | |
Daniel Maw | 13 May 2024 | |
Eric Hewitt | 13 May 2024 | |
Jonathan Trott | 12 May 2024 | |
Julia Dawson | 12 May 2024 | |
Laura Walsh | 12 May 2024 | |
Sam Sharp | 12 May 2024 | |
Yiorgos Hadjiandrea | 12 May 2024 | |
Rebecca Richmond | 12 May 2024 | |
James Tucknott | 12 May 2024 | |
Kaitlin Magarry | 12 May 2024 | |
Nicola Maas | 12 May 2024 | |
Lucy Sterne | 12 May 2024 | |
Emma Tucknott | 12 May 2024 | |
Nathan Sadler | 12 May 2024 | |
Hilary Moss | 12 May 2024 | |
Sophie McPherson | 12 May 2024 | |
Henry Hewitt | 12 May 2024 | |
Chris Simpson | 12 May 2024 | |
Andrew Cobby | 12 May 2024 | |
Brian Kavanagh | 12 May 2024 | |
Tom Hullah | 12 May 2024 | |
Charlotte Simpson | 12 May 2024 | |
Ricardo Silva | 11 May 2024 | |
Rob Whitaker | York Knavesmire Harriers | 10 May 2024 |
Hannah Chapman | 10 May 2024 | |
Steve Harkin | 9 May 2024 | |
Gayle Waring | 9 May 2024 | |
Clint Deakin | 9 May 2024 | |
James Bate | 9 May 2024 | |
Neil Baxter | Abbey Runners | 9 May 2024 |
Rachel Spink | 8 May 2024 | |
Olivia Gridley | 8 May 2024 | |
Fiona Deacon | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 7 May 2024 |
Mike Deacon | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 7 May 2024 |
Laura Deacon | 7 May 2024 | |
Jonathan Dixon | 7 May 2024 | |
Imogen Johnston | 7 May 2024 | |
Callum Pinney | 7 May 2024 | |
Zoe Neill | 7 May 2024 | |
Peter Kavanagh | 7 May 2024 | |
Tessa Fletcher | 7 May 2024 | |
Robert COGGER | 6 May 2024 | |
Sean Brotheridge | 6 May 2024 | |
David Bock | 6 May 2024 | |
Rebecca Antcliffe | Todmorden Harriers | 6 May 2024 |
Ben Grange | 5 May 2024 | |
Emma Merton Jones | 5 May 2024 | |
Chris verney | 5 May 2024 | |
Ali Verney | Otley AC | 5 May 2024 |
Rachel Shapey | 5 May 2024 | |
Ciaran Whoriskey | 5 May 2024 | |
Lyndsey Wells | 5 May 2024 | |
Monika Janiga | 4 May 2024 | |
Wioletta Rubacha | 4 May 2024 | |
Catrin Harrap | 4 May 2024 | |
Jackson Heddy | 4 May 2024 | |
Nicola Heddy | 4 May 2024 | |
Phillip Taylor | 4 May 2024 | |
Lydia Robinson | 4 May 2024 | |
Claudia Marshall | 4 May 2024 | |
Tony Bastin | Abbey Runners | 3 May 2024 |
Robyn Bullen | 3 May 2024 | |
Joshua Philpott | 3 May 2024 | |
Anna Manetta-Stark | 2 May 2024 | |
Robert Gibson | 2 May 2024 | |
Emma Burckhardt | Lonely Goat RC | 2 May 2024 |
Jerry Green | 2 May 2024 | |
Fiona Watts | 2 May 2024 | |
James Tilburn | 1 May 2024 | |
Iain Gibson | 1 May 2024 | |
Steven Viner | Knaresborough Striders | 1 May 2024 |
Natalie Husak | 1 May 2024 | |
Matthew Botham | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Matthew Ward | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Nick Radcliffe | 30 Apr 2024 | |
David Johnston | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Molly Macpherson | 30 Apr 2024 | |
GRAEME BARKER | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Francesca Bentley | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Aurea Steelman | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Dave Murphy | Quakers Running Club | 29 Apr 2024 |
Ellie Childs | 29 Apr 2024 | |
Tracy Galligan | 29 Apr 2024 | |
James Playford | 29 Apr 2024 | |
Richard Gallagher | 29 Apr 2024 | |
Chris Holland | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Madeline Ardren | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Bethany Wright | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Lauren Nickell-Lean | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Chris Forsyth | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Michael Andrews | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Artur Smiechowski | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Gez Draycott | 27 Apr 2024 | |
Asanga Herath | 27 Apr 2024 | |
Kirstie Cartledge | 27 Apr 2024 | |
Sam Crosland | 27 Apr 2024 | |
Michael Gibson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 27 Apr 2024 |
Ally Crystal | 26 Apr 2024 | |
Chloe Naylor | 26 Apr 2024 | |
David Quinn | Knaresborough Striders | 26 Apr 2024 |
Josh Crowther | 26 Apr 2024 | |
Jim Ward | 26 Apr 2024 | |
James Paylor | 26 Apr 2024 | |
Matt Toulson | 26 Apr 2024 | |
Laura Hamilton | 26 Apr 2024 | |
Robert Gillham | Quakers Running Club | 26 Apr 2024 |
Tom Spence | 25 Apr 2024 | |
Shelby Parkinson | 25 Apr 2024 | |
Coll Richards | 24 Apr 2024 | |
Tabby Halliday | 24 Apr 2024 | |
Emelia Halliday | 24 Apr 2024 | |
Jack Kelly | 24 Apr 2024 | |
Pippa Plumtree-Varley | #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED# | 23 Apr 2024 |
Andrew Cooper | 23 Apr 2024 | |
Lesley Clayton | 23 Apr 2024 | |
Richard Thompson | 23 Apr 2024 | |
Dominic Jones | 22 Apr 2024 | |
Christopher Jones | 22 Apr 2024 | |
Elizabeth Jones | 22 Apr 2024 | |
Karl Field | 22 Apr 2024 | |
Louise Lodh | Knaresborough Striders | 21 Apr 2024 |
Julie Smith | Crossgates Harriers | 21 Apr 2024 |
Joan Kavanagh | Abbey Runners | 21 Apr 2024 |
Stuart Smith | Abbey Runners | 21 Apr 2024 |
Emma Morgan | 21 Apr 2024 | |
Neal Edmondson | Horsforth Harriers | 21 Apr 2024 |
Colette Wann | 21 Apr 2024 | |
Hannah Norton | 21 Apr 2024 | |
Heidi Jones | 21 Apr 2024 | |
Gary Cowler | Tadcaster Harriers | 20 Apr 2024 |
Emily Hartup | 20 Apr 2024 | |
Andrea Cobo | Abbey Runners | 19 Apr 2024 |
Michael Sigley | Lonely Goat RC | 19 Apr 2024 |
Philip Robinson | Otley AC | 19 Apr 2024 |
Emma Bray | 18 Apr 2024 | |
Lucie Boyles | Kirkstall Harriers | 17 Apr 2024 |
Ian Fakes | 16 Apr 2024 | |
Andrew Harrop | Knaresborough Striders | 16 Apr 2024 |
Emma Harrop | Knaresborough Striders | 16 Apr 2024 |
Alex Green | 15 Apr 2024 | |
Loren O'Connor | 15 Apr 2024 | |
Richard Jennings | 15 Apr 2024 | |
Neil Tiffany Jackson | 14 Apr 2024 | |
Sarah Gummer | Knaresborough Striders | 14 Apr 2024 |
Peter Outram | 14 Apr 2024 | |
Anthony Hernandez | Harrogate Tri Club | 13 Apr 2024 |
Mark Bowden | 13 Apr 2024 | |
Joe Swash | Selby Striders | 12 Apr 2024 |
Rachel Walmsley | Team Caterpillar | 12 Apr 2024 |
Gary Mercer | 12 Apr 2024 | |
Rafal Przybyla | 10 Apr 2024 | |
Agata Augustyniak | 10 Apr 2024 | |
Hannah Peagram | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 9 Apr 2024 |
Lindsay Williams | 8 Apr 2024 | |
Cheryl Keeble | Maltby Running Club | 7 Apr 2024 |
John Hamilton | Knaresborough Striders | 7 Apr 2024 |
Stephanie Yaple | 7 Apr 2024 | |
Daniel Hindson | 6 Apr 2024 | |
Franz Sevenich | 5 Apr 2024 | |
Stuart Harvey | 5 Apr 2024 | |
James Crowther | 4 Apr 2024 | |
Grace Crowther | 4 Apr 2024 | |
Chandra Shekar | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 3 Apr 2024 |
Gabriela Petrova | 3 Apr 2024 | |
David Etherington | Dewsbury Road Runners | 1 Apr 2024 |
Carole Tattersfield | Roberttown Road Runners | 1 Apr 2024 |
Jeremy Pearson | 1 Apr 2024 | |
Ginny Nicholls | 1 Apr 2024 | |
Mark Wilson | Dewsbury Road Runners | 1 Apr 2024 |
Phil Sloane | 1 Apr 2024 | |
Mariam Jandad | Dewsbury Road Runners | 31 Mar 2024 |
Martin Luxton | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 30 Mar 2024 |
Andy Clarke | Knaresborough Striders | 29 Mar 2024 |
Stuart Welford | 29 Mar 2024 | |
Samantha Gibson | 29 Mar 2024 | |
Gavin Townsend | 29 Mar 2024 | |
Georgia Yeomans | 26 Mar 2024 | |
John Yeomans | Quakers Running Club | 26 Mar 2024 |
Aidan Mooney | Abbey Runners | 25 Mar 2024 |
Edmund Hulbert | 25 Mar 2024 | |
Steve Williams | 23 Mar 2024 | |
Julie Biggs | 23 Mar 2024 | |
Robin Biggs | 23 Mar 2024 | |
James Barnes | 23 Mar 2024 | |
Louise Hedley | 20 Mar 2024 | |
Andrew Hedley | 20 Mar 2024 | |
Peter Lewis | 19 Mar 2024 | |
Alexander Weir | 17 Mar 2024 | |
Trish Kaye | Dewsbury Road Runners | 17 Mar 2024 |
Richard Emmett | 16 Mar 2024 | |
Adam Ewbank | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 16 Mar 2024 |
Kezzie Medford | Pudsey Pacers | 16 Mar 2024 |
Alastair Kennis | Thames Hare & Hounds | 16 Mar 2024 |
Megan McEnery | 16 Mar 2024 | |
Philip Tigg | 14 Mar 2024 | |
Jane Lilley | 12 Mar 2024 | |
Luke Buck | 11 Mar 2024 | |
Annika Grimm-Bulut | 11 Mar 2024 | |
Lucy Clarkson | 10 Mar 2024 | |
Karl Camenzuli | 8 Mar 2024 | |
Norman Driskell | Knaresborough Striders | 6 Mar 2024 |
Alex Stanley-Hyde | Ilkley Harriers | 6 Mar 2024 |
Marilyn Galloway | 2 Mar 2024 | |
Gary Simpson | Maltby Running Club | 2 Mar 2024 |
Jack Shackleton | 28 Feb 2024 | |
Adam Walker | 25 Feb 2024 | |
Ellie Ward | 25 Feb 2024 | |
Sam Blakey | 24 Feb 2024 | |
Andrew Kitchingman | 23 Feb 2024 | |
David Buckingham | 23 Feb 2024 | |
Donna Tucker | Knaresborough Striders | 23 Feb 2024 |
James Bland | 22 Feb 2024 | |
Karen Williams | Knaresborough Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Kaye Kent | Lonely Goat RC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Jones | 20 Feb 2024 | |
Ewan Edmondson | Knaresborough Striders | 20 Feb 2024 |
Katrina Skeer | Knaresborough Striders | 20 Feb 2024 |
Glenn Plews | 19 Feb 2024 | |
John Harrison | 18 Feb 2024 | |
Stewart Hartley | Wetherby Runners AC | 18 Feb 2024 |
James Letham | 18 Feb 2024 | |
Steven Wall | Run Nation Running Club | 17 Feb 2024 |
Mark Snowden | 17 Feb 2024 | |
Alan Hunt | 17 Feb 2024 | |
Janet Owens | 17 Feb 2024 | |
Lyndsay Midgley | 17 Feb 2024 | |
Chris Lamb | 16 Feb 2024 | |
Freddie Smithson | 15 Feb 2024 | |
Megan Henvey | 8 Feb 2024 | |
David Grealy | 8 Feb 2024 | |
Nicola Stanworth | 7 Feb 2024 | |
Sophie Lyon | 7 Feb 2024 | |
Louise Bowen | 7 Feb 2024 | |
Rachel Capstick | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 7 Feb 2024 |
Zoe Piper | Knaresborough Striders | 6 Feb 2024 |
Paul Evison | Knaresborough Striders | 6 Feb 2024 |
Dan Thompson | 5 Feb 2024 | |
Alyce Morris | 5 Feb 2024 | |
Kate Thompson | York Knavesmire Harriers | 5 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Broadley | Abbey Runners | 26 Jan 2024 |
Brendan Walker | 26 Jan 2024 | |
Caris Kingham | 25 Jan 2024 | |
Ian Hesford | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 23 Jan 2024 |
Chris Colabella | 20 Jan 2024 | |
Alistair Shand | 17 Jan 2024 | |
Andrew Tattersall | Knaresborough Striders | 16 Jan 2024 |
Edward Bonner | Lonely Goat RC | 16 Jan 2024 |
Mark Hunter | 15 Jan 2024 | |
Ann Towler | 14 Jan 2024 | |
Katherine Morton | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 13 Jan 2024 |
Jonny Vincent | 10 Jan 2024 | |
Claire Babar | 10 Jan 2024 | |
Nat Crossland | 9 Jan 2024 | |
Tim Crossland | 9 Jan 2024 | |
Marc Squires | 8 Jan 2024 | |
Vanessa Rolfe | North Herts Road Runners | 7 Jan 2024 |
Amanda Rolfe | 7 Jan 2024 | |
Katharine Dolman | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 6 Jan 2024 |
Jeremy Karnes | 6 Jan 2024 | |
Chris McDermott | 6 Jan 2024 | |
Penny Cockroft | 5 Jan 2024 | |
Cecilia Davis | 3 Jan 2024 | |
Andrew Davis | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 3 Jan 2024 |
Ged McGuire | 2 Jan 2024 | |
Nicola Young | Darlington Harriers & AC | 2 Jan 2024 |
Paul Manning | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 1 Jan 2024 |
Stuart Miller | 1 Jan 2024 | |
Andrew Bird | 1 Jan 2024 | |
Alix Bird | 1 Jan 2024 | |
Rebekah Lindley | 31 Dec 2023 | |
Steven Wilkinson | Darlington Harriers & AC | 31 Dec 2023 |
Elana NATKER | 31 Dec 2023 | |
Michael Lindley | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 30 Dec 2023 |
Anastasia Lincoln | Idle AC | 30 Dec 2023 |
Allan Stewart | 30 Dec 2023 | |
Stephen O’Neill | Selby Striders | 29 Dec 2023 |
Rob Glover | Stamford Striders | 29 Dec 2023 |
Paul O’Neill | Selby Striders | 29 Dec 2023 |
Mark Thewlis | 29 Dec 2023 | |
David Wilkinson | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 29 Dec 2023 |
Carole Wilkinson | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 29 Dec 2023 |
Ronnie Dowse | Crossgates Harriers | 28 Dec 2023 |
Penny Ward | 28 Dec 2023 | |
Dawn Richardson | Knaresborough Striders | 28 Dec 2023 |
Carolyn Jones | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 28 Dec 2023 |
Anthony Brown | 28 Dec 2023 | |
Emma Curran | 28 Dec 2023 | |
Emma Lacey | Skipton AC | 27 Dec 2023 |
Dot Carr | 27 Dec 2023 | |
Mark Tyrrell | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 27 Dec 2023 |
James Dawson | 27 Dec 2023 | |
Darren West | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 27 Dec 2023 |
Dave Smith | Lonely Goat RC | 27 Dec 2023 |
Anna Green | 24 Dec 2023 |