Race Calendar

Vale of York 10 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Diane CampbellYork Postal Harriers20 Jan 2020
Martin SmithYork Knavesmire Harriers20 Jan 2020
Amanda Godbolt20 Jan 2020
Judith NuttElswick Harriers20 Jan 2020
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers20 Jan 2020
Jim MorrellEvenwood Road Runners20 Jan 2020
Elliot Drury20 Jan 2020
Samantha TuckerEvenwood Road Runners19 Jan 2020
Paul TuckerEvenwood Road Runners19 Jan 2020
Adam Smith Tadcaster Harriers19 Jan 2020
Sue SunderlandValley Striders19 Jan 2020
Vicki ElliottPontefract AC19 Jan 2020
Emma James19 Jan 2020
Scott Cairney19 Jan 2020
Josh Glennon18 Jan 2020
Oliver CarterSpenborough & District AC18 Jan 2020
Ros KitchenAckworth Road Runners18 Jan 2020
Katie Stone18 Jan 2020
Andy Ross18 Jan 2020
Emma DooleyNidd Valley Road Runners17 Jan 2020
Freddie KinghamWetherby Runners AC17 Jan 2020
Andrew WeeksKippax Harriers16 Jan 2020
Leanne Clayman Roundhay Runners16 Jan 2020
Stephanie Mabin16 Jan 2020
Dorota Lawrence16 Jan 2020
Alan Hayward15 Jan 2020
Jess HaywardYork Postal Harriers15 Jan 2020
Katy Arkle15 Jan 2020
Sue Callinan15 Jan 2020
Sarah ShepherdTadcaster Harriers15 Jan 2020
Katy Hall De Molina 14 Jan 2020
Kahori Jewell14 Jan 2020
Marc RocheteauHalifax Harriers & AC14 Jan 2020
Hannah EdwardsKippax Harriers14 Jan 2020
Grant Weir14 Jan 2020
Nils LinstrumWetherby Runners AC13 Jan 2020
Julie Rookes York Knavesmire Harriers13 Jan 2020
Debbie BarkerTadcaster Harriers13 Jan 2020
Amanda WhitneyTadcaster Harriers13 Jan 2020
Dean SmithSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jan 2020
Michael Birch13 Jan 2020
Chris Lazenby13 Jan 2020
Elaine Doris SmithEvenwood Road Runners13 Jan 2020
Alexandra Brierley13 Jan 2020
Angela BeallTadcaster Harriers13 Jan 2020
Paul GREENEAbbey Runners13 Jan 2020
Garry KeenanWetherby Runners AC13 Jan 2020
Hugh Beever12 Jan 2020
Sue Beever12 Jan 2020
Paul Trott12 Jan 2020
Ruth Whaling12 Jan 2020
Fay HarrisonTadcaster Harriers12 Jan 2020
Kathryn Firth12 Jan 2020
Howard BednarekFarsley Flyers12 Jan 2020
Emma WalkerFarsley Flyers12 Jan 2020
Laura Sellers12 Jan 2020
Thomas SellersWakefield District H & AC12 Jan 2020
Susan Wood12 Jan 2020
Philip Cundall 12 Jan 2020
Peter RymillWetherby Runners AC12 Jan 2020
Alistair Paul12 Jan 2020
Sarah Whitehouse11 Jan 2020
Susan DentWetherby Runners AC11 Jan 2020
Paul Ramskill11 Jan 2020
Vicky Japes11 Jan 2020
Jon DixonTriology / Bike Science North East10 Jan 2020
Jon Ormond10 Jan 2020
Vicky Connell10 Jan 2020
Mags BrowneCrossgates Harriers10 Jan 2020
Simone Calvert10 Jan 2020
STEPHEN WOODRoberttown Road Runners10 Jan 2020
Debra CroslandSelby Striders9 Jan 2020
Kevin ArmstrongYork Postal Harriers9 Jan 2020
Rob FearnleyOtley AC9 Jan 2020
Rebecca GoodyHyde Park Harriers9 Jan 2020
Laura GarrattHyde Park Harriers9 Jan 2020
ANDREA CoboAbbey Runners8 Jan 2020
Dawn BleasbyCrossgates Harriers8 Jan 2020
David ScamptonCrossgates Harriers8 Jan 2020
Liz WillisAbbey Runners8 Jan 2020
James WHITTAKERAbbey Runners8 Jan 2020
Vicky Stonehouse8 Jan 2020
Louise Boaz7 Jan 2020
Carol NewtonFarsley Flyers7 Jan 2020
Ian Pattison Fitmums and Friends7 Jan 2020
Matthew WhattamSelby Striders7 Jan 2020
Wendy OrmsbySelby Striders7 Jan 2020
Marie Mcguran7 Jan 2020
Alison CockerillFitmums and Friends7 Jan 2020
Kevin BlountFitmums and Friends7 Jan 2020
Andrew Sewell7 Jan 2020
Delyth RyanCrossgates Harriers6 Jan 2020
Emma MarshallCrossgates Harriers6 Jan 2020
Rosie Kirkby6 Jan 2020
Jan Leites6 Jan 2020
Gillian HallCrossgates Harriers6 Jan 2020
Sam Hobson Ripon Runners6 Jan 2020
Laura CatlinCrossgates Harriers6 Jan 2020
Barrie Davis6 Jan 2020
Sarah Frankland6 Jan 2020
Wendy Green6 Jan 2020
Katy Green6 Jan 2020
Paul HodginYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Jan 2020
Baljit Mudhar6 Jan 2020
Jessica Wray5 Jan 2020
Catherine Brown5 Jan 2020
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Adam EllisAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Steph HiscottSelby Striders5 Jan 2020
Steve HodkinsonAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers5 Jan 2020
Chloe HudsonValley Striders4 Jan 2020
Edwina Subritzky4 Jan 2020
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners4 Jan 2020
Jonathan O'NeillYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Jan 2020
Claire Greensit4 Jan 2020
Samantha LeeLonely Goat RC4 Jan 2020
Emily Sowden3 Jan 2020
Elizabeth Borrett3 Jan 2020
Bethany MillarMorley Running Club3 Jan 2020
Gillian JagoStainland Lions Running Club3 Jan 2020
Paul SargeantLonely Goat RC3 Jan 2020
Sam LynnYork Postal Harriers3 Jan 2020
Glenn DennyYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Jan 2020
John AllenYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Jan 2020
Helen Snowden2 Jan 2020
Tracy FoySaltaire Striders2 Jan 2020
Jayne Maltby2 Jan 2020
Kate Richardson-Frankton2 Jan 2020
Sheila PepperSaltaire Striders2 Jan 2020
Zoe NicholsonValley Striders2 Jan 2020
Janet CouttsSkipton AC2 Jan 2020
Elizabeth WoodNorthowram Pumas Running Club2 Jan 2020
Nicola TaylorNorthowram Pumas Running Club2 Jan 2020
Rob GillhamQuakers Running Club2 Jan 2020
Julie OrmeRoberttown Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Samantha HarrisValley Striders2 Jan 2020
Catherine O'Brien1 Jan 2020
Chris PratchettPontefract AC1 Jan 2020
Nicole WalkleyMorley Running Club31 Dec 2019
Rachel McDonaldMorley Running Club31 Dec 2019
Emma Walker31 Dec 2019
Simon Walker31 Dec 2019
Nicola ShillamRipon Runners31 Dec 2019
Hannah CrossleyYork Triathlon Club31 Dec 2019
Meghan Rossuck31 Dec 2019
Stephen Taylor31 Dec 2019
Tori EaseyRipon Runners31 Dec 2019
Frank HannellHorsforth Harriers30 Dec 2019
Amy HannellHorsforth Harriers30 Dec 2019
Katherine Porter30 Dec 2019
Jennifer Widdowson30 Dec 2019
Graham FreerYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Dec 2019
Wyn Jones30 Dec 2019
Andy Robinson29 Dec 2019
Heather Nunns29 Dec 2019
Elizabeth Grosvenor29 Dec 2019
Philip Duck29 Dec 2019
Rebecca Craven29 Dec 2019
Georgie Duncan29 Dec 2019
Michelle DinsdaleBedale & Aiskew Runners29 Dec 2019
Debbie Scott29 Dec 2019
Dean Wallace28 Dec 2019
Karly Wallace28 Dec 2019
John Lowe28 Dec 2019
Victoria Allen28 Dec 2019
Michelle Connors28 Dec 2019
Sue Cooke28 Dec 2019
Jenny Elstub28 Dec 2019
Clayre HughesPudsey Runners28 Dec 2019
Sunny CurwenHalifax Harriers & AC28 Dec 2019
James AckroydSouth Leeds Lakers28 Dec 2019
Laura SayerNorthowram Pumas Running Club27 Dec 2019
Tim SayerNorthowram Pumas Running Club27 Dec 2019
Ian Date27 Dec 2019
Marc BisharaLonely Goat RC27 Dec 2019
Mark LoweLonely Goat RC27 Dec 2019
Paul Walker Knaresborough Striders27 Dec 2019
John Jefferson 27 Dec 2019
Sara Kettlewell27 Dec 2019
Richard Draper26 Dec 2019
Bethany King26 Dec 2019
Sarah EverettDenby Dale AC26 Dec 2019
HAYLEY Hartley24 Dec 2019
Becky Clayton23 Dec 2019
Lorraine Sawyer23 Dec 2019
Joanna Sawyer23 Dec 2019
Melanie CallaghanWetherby Runners AC22 Dec 2019
Mark Raven22 Dec 2019
Jack Ogalbe21 Dec 2019
Hayley Nogan21 Dec 2019
Topsy Llewelyn-Jones20 Dec 2019
Rhiannon Rees20 Dec 2019
Victoria MagnusWetherby Runners AC20 Dec 2019
Alex DanielWetherby Runners AC19 Dec 2019
Michelle Hills18 Dec 2019
Hannah HackettMethley Striders17 Dec 2019
Sarah Czuba Methley Striders17 Dec 2019
Jennifer HopkinsonHalifax Harriers & AC17 Dec 2019
Paul HopkinsonHalifax Harriers & AC17 Dec 2019
David CollettNorthowram Pumas Running Club17 Dec 2019
Rebecca Thomas16 Dec 2019
Christine McCarthy Pontefract AC16 Dec 2019
Steven ClaysonPudsey Pacers16 Dec 2019
Claire FeatherstoneDragons Running Club16 Dec 2019
Matthew Keay15 Dec 2019
Rachel ThorntonNorthowram Pumas Running Club15 Dec 2019
Stuart ThorntonNorthowram Pumas Running Club15 Dec 2019
JANE MORBYYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2019
Ben CrowtherHalifax Harriers & AC14 Dec 2019
Alan Travis13 Dec 2019
Jen Offord-MiddletonTadcaster Harriers11 Dec 2019
James Copeland 11 Dec 2019
RAYMOND HALLHalifax Harriers & AC11 Dec 2019
SUSAN HALLHalifax Harriers & AC11 Dec 2019
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers11 Dec 2019
James Haddock11 Dec 2019
Linda TillerMethley Striders10 Dec 2019
Susan HopeDewsbury Road Runners9 Dec 2019
JANE RAMSDENDewsbury Road Runners9 Dec 2019
Jane MarshallYork Acorn Running Club7 Dec 2019
Deborah KirkbrideHalifax Harriers & AC6 Dec 2019
Christopher KirkbrideHalifax Harriers & AC6 Dec 2019
Richard Anckaert4 Dec 2019
Richard Clarke4 Dec 2019
Gary Fleming4 Dec 2019
Susan Topham4 Dec 2019
Ian Topham4 Dec 2019
Andrew KinneyHarlow Running Club1 Dec 2019
Richard AckerleyRipon Runners30 Nov 2019
Robert WoodwardYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Nov 2019
Sarah WoffindenRipon Runners27 Nov 2019
Louise WardmanValley Striders25 Nov 2019
Dorothy DarnbroughAirecentre Pacers25 Nov 2019
Roger Walker25 Nov 2019
Alexandra WhiteheadMorley Running Club24 Nov 2019
Ralph MillsVegan Runners UK23 Nov 2019
Christine Wright23 Nov 2019
Walter Wright23 Nov 2019
Lynn WardEvenwood Road Runners22 Nov 2019
Lisa JonesEvenwood Road Runners22 Nov 2019
Simon RekQuakers Running Club22 Nov 2019
Tiffany GranthamChapel Allerton Runners21 Nov 2019
James ForsterNidd Valley Road Runners20 Nov 2019
Becky NaylorLonely Goat RC19 Nov 2019
Jim BrayshawTadcaster Harriers18 Nov 2019
Richard GatrellTadcaster Harriers18 Nov 2019
Chris BonserTadcaster Harriers18 Nov 2019
Lynda BonserTadcaster Harriers18 Nov 2019
Sue JannatiTadcaster Harriers18 Nov 2019
Mick DavisElvet Striders17 Nov 2019
Alan Brown17 Nov 2019
Ben ColdwellKirkstall Harriers17 Nov 2019
Viv Hardwick Quakers Running Club17 Nov 2019
Alison Hardwick Quakers Running Club17 Nov 2019
Dave JacksonPontefract AC16 Nov 2019
Paul Nunns Pontefract AC16 Nov 2019
Michael HallHolmfirth Harriers AC13 Nov 2019
Vicky ClarkeHolmfirth Harriers AC13 Nov 2019
Richard Airey13 Nov 2019
Katherine Bavage13 Nov 2019
Loren PriceFarsley Flyers13 Nov 2019
Carol WalmsleyTadcaster Harriers12 Nov 2019
Karen Kavanagh 11 Nov 2019
Owen Kavanagh 11 Nov 2019
Gillian Watson10 Nov 2019
David Holtham10 Nov 2019
Sam DeardenSouth Leeds Lakers8 Nov 2019
Kathryn WaldegraveSouth Leeds Lakers8 Nov 2019
Elizabeth Parker7 Nov 2019
Joanne BurdenSpenborough & District AC6 Nov 2019
Joe HanneyValley Striders6 Nov 2019
Sue Trott6 Nov 2019
Gareth Dearlove6 Nov 2019
Jaimie Farrand5 Nov 2019
Mark SwindenTadcaster Harriers5 Nov 2019
Sharon Shillito4 Nov 2019
Lynsey Teggart4 Nov 2019
Sarah Wrenn4 Nov 2019
Richard Clarkson4 Nov 2019
Christine MorganSouth Leeds Lakers4 Nov 2019
Wayne MorganSouth Leeds Lakers4 Nov 2019
Christopher Gibson3 Nov 2019
Andy CableSouth Leeds Lakers3 Nov 2019
Anne CableSouth Leeds Lakers3 Nov 2019
Amanda BinnsSouth Leeds Lakers3 Nov 2019
Melanie Hutchinson3 Nov 2019
David LeslieAbbey Runners3 Nov 2019
Janet BentleySouth Leeds Lakers3 Nov 2019
Bernard BentleySouth Leeds Lakers3 Nov 2019
Cat HallSouth Leeds Lakers3 Nov 2019
Liam Cumming2 Nov 2019
Paul SmithMorley Running Club2 Nov 2019
Darren Dunning1 Nov 2019
Richard Borrett1 Nov 2019
Gill LaValette1 Nov 2019
Charlie BlandMethley Striders1 Nov 2019
Leisa Hill1 Nov 2019
David VarleyYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Nov 2019
Derek George1 Nov 2019
Graham Robertson1 Nov 2019
Anita Craggs31 Oct 2019
Jane Charlton31 Oct 2019
Tanja Fitzell31 Oct 2019
Simon Wilson31 Oct 2019
Mike Wood31 Oct 2019
Jasmine SalihAbbey Runners31 Oct 2019
John MainFordy Runs31 Oct 2019
Eleanor PageYork Knavesmire Harriers31 Oct 2019
Alan WilkinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers31 Oct 2019
Allan Stewart31 Oct 2019
Farah TamChapel Allerton Runners31 Oct 2019
Richard MyersBramley Breezers31 Oct 2019
Sinead MyersBramley Breezers31 Oct 2019
Sam JacksonSt Theresas AC30 Oct 2019
Lee McKenzie 30 Oct 2019
Stacey Waldock 30 Oct 2019
Mark Hunter30 Oct 2019
Louise Obrien30 Oct 2019
Genevieve Unwin30 Oct 2019
Sally Haigh30 Oct 2019
Anna StonesRothwell Harriers & AC30 Oct 2019
Penelope North29 Oct 2019
John NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Oct 2019
Jane NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Oct 2019
Norman Hindmarsh Lonely Goat RC29 Oct 2019
Liz MouldTadcaster Harriers29 Oct 2019
Christina Head29 Oct 2019
Philip Macklin29 Oct 2019
Steve LargeHorsforth Harriers28 Oct 2019
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers28 Oct 2019
Dan Crowley28 Oct 2019
Jet Jon ShepherdYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Oct 2019
Debbie Winter Lonely Goat RC27 Oct 2019
Harmony Winter27 Oct 2019
Susan Goodwin 27 Oct 2019
Calum Goodwin 27 Oct 2019
Yvonne SpiveySpenborough & District AC27 Oct 2019
Lucie Pollock27 Oct 2019
Beverley Ormondroyd27 Oct 2019
Zoe Rhodes 27 Oct 2019
Lyndsey Elvidge27 Oct 2019
Laura Bell26 Oct 2019
Ali Metcalfe26 Oct 2019
Fraser HowittChapel Allerton Runners26 Oct 2019
Sue PumfordRothwell Harriers & AC26 Oct 2019
John Ackroyd Abbey Runners26 Oct 2019
Ruth SarsfieldAbbey Runners25 Oct 2019
Gemma Kurring25 Oct 2019
Jo Duncan25 Oct 2019
Colin Matthews25 Oct 2019
Oliver Baldwin25 Oct 2019
Liz Raspa25 Oct 2019
Victoria RichardsAbbey Runners24 Oct 2019
Fiona HolmesAbbey Runners24 Oct 2019
Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners24 Oct 2019
Claire Sykes24 Oct 2019
Julia SheerAbbey Runners24 Oct 2019
Wendy Read24 Oct 2019
Amanda Reynolds 24 Oct 2019
Caroline Walker24 Oct 2019
Chris Allott23 Oct 2019
Alison Wilson22 Oct 2019
Jason HaysRoberttown Road Runners22 Oct 2019
Donna TuckerKnaresborough Striders21 Oct 2019
Ruth NewtonScarborough Athletic Club20 Oct 2019
Muna MitchellAustin Runners Club19 Oct 2019
David MitchellAustin Runners Club19 Oct 2019
Chris Aldred19 Oct 2019
Jennie Johnson18 Oct 2019
Chris Etheridge18 Oct 2019
Christopher Mayes 18 Oct 2019
John WelchLonely Goat RC17 Oct 2019
John WheatleyScarborough Athletic Club17 Oct 2019
Mark HoltWetherby Runners AC16 Oct 2019
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2019
Claire PerrySt Theresas AC16 Oct 2019
Iain Cooper16 Oct 2019
LYNETTE BANKSYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Oct 2019
Adrian AtkinsonScarborough Athletic Club13 Oct 2019
Gareth Robinson12 Oct 2019
Nicola ParkinEvenwood Road Runners11 Oct 2019
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Oct 2019
Paul ClarkeLonely Goat RC9 Oct 2019
Mark CarpenterPonteland Runners6 Oct 2019
Rebecca Carpenter6 Oct 2019
Kim McBirnieCity of Hull AC4 Oct 2019
Keelan HenrySouth Leeds Lakers3 Oct 2019
Jenna RymerSouth Leeds Lakers2 Oct 2019
Henry CarterSpenborough & District AC2 Oct 2019
Emily LongMorley Running Club1 Oct 2019
Lizzy Rose29 Sep 2019
Andrew Brookes27 Sep 2019
Gemma Hicks24 Sep 2019
Joanne LentonSouth Leeds Lakers24 Sep 2019
Gary ThurlowSouth Leeds Lakers22 Sep 2019
Denise ThurlowSouth Leeds Lakers22 Sep 2019
John HewsonBramley Breezers22 Sep 2019
Karina LeuchtMorley Running Club21 Sep 2019
Kerri MuldowneySwift-tees21 Sep 2019
Tobias AdkinsHyde Park Harriers21 Sep 2019
Naomi AdkinsHyde Park Harriers21 Sep 2019
Andrew MarrScarborough Athletic Club20 Sep 2019
Sarah MarrScarborough Athletic Club19 Sep 2019
Kat Beckett19 Sep 2019
Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners AC19 Sep 2019
Helen ClarkeGainsborough & Morton Striders18 Sep 2019
Lorna Power18 Sep 2019
Jennifer Saggers18 Sep 2019
Ben HolmesHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Sep 2019
Anthony BowyerPontefract AC17 Sep 2019
Angela ShepherdTadcaster Harriers17 Sep 2019
Justine Heard16 Sep 2019
Jim Kerfoot16 Sep 2019
Carley TaylorBramley Breezers15 Sep 2019
Charlene CoulsonBramley Breezers15 Sep 2019
Gemma Illingworth Eccleshill Road Runners15 Sep 2019
Kathryn Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers15 Sep 2019
Angela Turnbull Swift-tees14 Sep 2019
Sarah MurphyYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Sep 2019
Sue MatthewsFarsley Flyers13 Sep 2019
Emma DohertySt Theresas AC13 Sep 2019
Dot Carr13 Sep 2019
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners13 Sep 2019
Andrew Barker 13 Sep 2019
Nicholas StaffordYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Sep 2019
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners13 Sep 2019
Suzanne Bingham13 Sep 2019
Back to Race Details