Race Calendar

The Holly Hustle Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Gillian SellarsYork Triathlon Club19 Oct 2019
Simon Snayde19 Oct 2019
Oliver ClarkinHyde Park Harriers19 Oct 2019
Simon BeverleyPudsey Pacers18 Oct 2019
Sarah Gill17 Oct 2019
Stuart Marshall17 Oct 2019
Helen Lunt 16 Oct 2019
Michael Vaiksaar 16 Oct 2019
Liga Magdalenoka-KeenChapel Allerton Runners16 Oct 2019
JAMES RODENAbbey Runners16 Oct 2019
Alex Greenwood15 Oct 2019
Robin Owen15 Oct 2019
Martin ApplebyRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Mark Keane14 Oct 2019
Mary JealGlossopdale Harriers12 Oct 2019
Sarah Honeyman11 Oct 2019
Russell Sykes11 Oct 2019
Kevin Harley-Roberts11 Oct 2019
Rob HarbourneCrossgates Harriers11 Oct 2019
Suzanne HarbourneCrossgates Harriers11 Oct 2019
Jack Primrose10 Oct 2019
John ImrieLeeds City AC10 Oct 2019
Aidan CurleyAbbey Runners9 Oct 2019
Lisa PersicoAbbey Runners9 Oct 2019
Margaret Hoare8 Oct 2019
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners8 Oct 2019
Mario BarbosaIdle AC8 Oct 2019
DONNA EDMONDSONIdle AC8 Oct 2019
Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers7 Oct 2019
Amanda CaldwellBrighouse Bumble Bees7 Oct 2019
Chris Brooksbank7 Oct 2019
Martin McPhillie6 Oct 2019
Adam Hartley6 Oct 2019
Samantha StewartBramley Breezers6 Oct 2019
Tom Cokill4 Oct 2019
David Fouracre4 Oct 2019
Matthew Francis3 Oct 2019
David Ellis3 Oct 2019
ANDREA Cobo Abbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Paula Harrison1 Oct 2019
Lisa Bailey 1 Oct 2019
Jimmy Welsh1 Oct 2019
Sally Watkins30 Sep 2019
Pauline Gilmore30 Sep 2019
Sarah Lane29 Sep 2019
David Lane29 Sep 2019
Rachel HeathcoteHunters Bog Trotters29 Sep 2019
Adam Stafford29 Sep 2019
Alex Kelly28 Sep 2019
Alex HoultFarsley Flyers28 Sep 2019
Bryan Ross24 Sep 2019
Mark NolanPudsey Pacers24 Sep 2019
Heidi Stoll24 Sep 2019
Sam JacksonSt Theresas AC23 Sep 2019
Graham HoyKippax Harriers23 Sep 2019
Zoe HoyKippax Harriers23 Sep 2019
Alison OConnellSt Theresas AC23 Sep 2019
Jane Ibbetson23 Sep 2019
Tim TowlerValley Striders23 Sep 2019
Emily Lawrence23 Sep 2019
Ruth MuirSt Theresas AC22 Sep 2019
Tom Rogerson21 Sep 2019
Kirsty Johnson20 Sep 2019
Hannah Wilkinson Lonely Goat RC20 Sep 2019
Zoe NicholsonValley Striders20 Sep 2019
Elisa NeameRoundhay Runners19 Sep 2019
Paul Hudson 19 Sep 2019
Ali PynerRoundhay Runners19 Sep 2019
Justin JonesRoundhay Runners19 Sep 2019
Andrew Johnson West Yorkshire Police Harriers19 Sep 2019
Alexandra LeighMorley Running Club19 Sep 2019
Anne-Marie Owen18 Sep 2019
Hilary Humpleby Roundhay Runners17 Sep 2019
Helen GrayRoundhay Runners17 Sep 2019
Katherine O'MahonyValley Striders17 Sep 2019
Liz Grant16 Sep 2019
Steph Hague14 Sep 2019
Ben Berry14 Sep 2019
Faith Bowman14 Sep 2019
Eleni-Anna Loundras13 Sep 2019
Jasmine SalihAbbey Runners11 Sep 2019
Nikki Evans7 Sep 2019
Simon JonesAbbey Runners1 Sep 2019
Mike Caunt30 Aug 2019
Mags Cook Roundhay Runners28 Aug 2019
Chris DoveSkyrac AC25 Aug 2019
Debi NicholsonHorsforth Fellandale15 Aug 2019
Michael Smith6 Aug 2019
William StewartHalifax Harriers & AC4 Aug 2019
Sara JavidDewsbury Road Runners1 Jul 2019
Sally Merchant-EdgeValley Striders19 Jun 2019
Julia SayRoundhay Runners4 Apr 2019
April CaufieldHalifax Harriers & AC8 Feb 2019
Janet Hartley 10 Jan 2019
David LeslieAbbey Runners3 Dec 2018
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers2 Dec 2018
Kate Watson20 Nov 2018
Emma Cooper20 Nov 2018
Michelle RushbyStainland Lions Running Club19 Nov 2018
Pamela Gannon11 Nov 2018
Nina Sykes11 Nov 2018
Back to Race Details