Race Calendar

Lotherton Hall Trail Race 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Ellie AtackWetherby Runners AC14 Jul 2024
Helen-Emma BrayOtley AC13 Jul 2024
Adelle HarrisonWetherby Runners AC13 Jul 2024
Julia SheerAbbey Runners13 Jul 2024
Sara PotterPudsey Pacers12 Jul 2024
Paul MortimerPudsey Pacers12 Jul 2024
Lesley MansonWetherby Runners AC12 Jul 2024
Sara HaighWetherby Runners AC12 Jul 2024
Elizabeth SteevesWetherby Runners AC12 Jul 2024
Victoria MagnusWetherby Runners AC12 Jul 2024
Denis Joyce12 Jul 2024
Kevin Reid11 Jul 2024
Thomas ShorrockAbbey Runners10 Jul 2024
Sarah Sadler10 Jul 2024
Richard HerringtonSt Theresas AC10 Jul 2024
Samantha HollandKippax & District Harriers9 Jul 2024
Louise Ratliffe9 Jul 2024
Ami Cooper9 Jul 2024
Ian McGregorWetherby Runners AC9 Jul 2024
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers8 Jul 2024
Kris SmithSelby Striders8 Jul 2024
Denise WellsMethley Striders8 Jul 2024
SOPHIE BOLTONLonely Goat RC7 Jul 2024
Cheryl HarrisonSouth Leeds Lakers7 Jul 2024
Haydn HarrisonSouth Leeds Lakers7 Jul 2024
Sharon Dunn7 Jul 2024
Rebecca Walker 7 Jul 2024
Bev BrownAckworth Road Runners7 Jul 2024
Adrian LeachAckworth Road Runners7 Jul 2024
Sharon Hardcastle6 Jul 2024
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC6 Jul 2024
Richard GatrellTadcaster Harriers6 Jul 2024
Mark Watson6 Jul 2024
Stephen IrvingUKRunChat Running Club5 Jul 2024
Michael Richard JeffreyOtley AC5 Jul 2024
Ewan EdmondsonKnaresborough Striders5 Jul 2024
Katrina SkeerKnaresborough Striders5 Jul 2024
Amanda BrittonWetherby Runners AC4 Jul 2024
Carrick ArmerAbbey Runners4 Jul 2024
Angela Fairclough4 Jul 2024
RICHARD BELLWetherby Runners AC3 Jul 2024
Valerie BellWetherby Runners AC3 Jul 2024
Jane GrantSt Theresas AC1 Jul 2024
Steph Watson1 Jul 2024
Sally Sutherland1 Jul 2024
Mark FosterWetherby Runners AC30 Jun 2024
Ann FosterWetherby Runners AC30 Jun 2024
Liz WhittakerAbbey Runners30 Jun 2024
Jim WhittakerAbbey Runners30 Jun 2024
Ashley Kaye30 Jun 2024
Richard CartwrightHyde Park Harriers29 Jun 2024
Debra WheelerWetherby Runners AC29 Jun 2024
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers29 Jun 2024
Claire O’Brien28 Jun 2024
Dawn RichardsonKnaresborough Striders28 Jun 2024
Gemma Hutton25 Jun 2024
Russell WebsterHyde Park Harriers25 Jun 2024
Liene Basko 25 Jun 2024
Adam Carter23 Jun 2024
David Daniels20 Jun 2024
James HarrisonRothwell Harriers & AC18 Jun 2024
Joe Ryan 17 Jun 2024
Chris Atkinson17 Jun 2024
James Horton17 Jun 2024
Aaron Spear17 Jun 2024
Jane Williams Wetherby Runners AC16 Jun 2024
Ursula McGouranOtley AC16 Jun 2024
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners AC16 Jun 2024
Pippa Rowe-Bewick14 Jun 2024
James ClarkeCrossgates Harriers13 Jun 2024
Mark AllittSnaith & Cowick Running Club13 Jun 2024
James Batty13 Jun 2024
Karen Travis York Postal Harriers12 Jun 2024
Louise Carter12 Jun 2024
Kevin Butterfield10 Jun 2024
Matthew WhattamSelby Striders10 Jun 2024
Jo YendellLonely Goat RC9 Jun 2024
Matthew Mills9 Jun 2024
Kate Mills9 Jun 2024
Pam Green8 Jun 2024
Adam Featherstone8 Jun 2024
Alan Lumb6 Jun 2024
Lucy RiderHyde Park Harriers6 Jun 2024
Chloe Williams5 Jun 2024
Gill Chippendale 5 Jun 2024
Keith GrahamAckworth Road Runners5 Jun 2024
Amanda SpencerValley Striders AC3 Jun 2024
Tim TowlerValley Striders AC3 Jun 2024
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers2 Jun 2024
Robert Keniwell Carleton Running Community1 Jun 2024
Jacky DarleyMethley Striders31 May 2024
Martyn JakemanMethley Striders31 May 2024
Ivan RoutledgeLonely Goat RC29 May 2024
Lucy OrmondroydGo Be Runners28 May 2024
Beverley OrmondroydGo Be Runners28 May 2024
Lynda BonserTadcaster Harriers28 May 2024
Susan FarrSelby Striders27 May 2024
Chris Atkinson26 May 2024
Ronnie DowseCrossgates Harriers26 May 2024
David WallaceAckworth Road Runners24 May 2024
Clary Elliott24 May 2024
Grenville Jensen23 May 2024
Rob Scott6 May 2024
DANIEL TAYLOR6 May 2024
Andrea DouglasSouth Leeds Lakers5 May 2024
Kirk DouglasFarsley Flyers5 May 2024
Philip BroadbentFarsley Flyers4 May 2024
Jonathan CoadeHyde Park Harriers1 May 2024
David LeslieAbbey Runners17 Apr 2024
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers17 Apr 2024
Back to Race Details