Race Calendar

Vale of York 5M & 10M 2023 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Richard WestWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2022
David Fox12 Aug 2022
Alexander Kettle7 Aug 2022
Helen Pratley 22 Jul 2022
Amanda WallerNorth East Project4 May 2022
Thandiwe RevillYork Knavesmire Harriers1 May 2022
Luke Zwalf30 Apr 2022
Mark Reed29 Apr 2022
Grenville Jensen28 Apr 2022
Andrew Bradley28 Apr 2022
Jeff Harwood26 Apr 2022
Davina Harwood26 Apr 2022
Peter Hynes22 Apr 2022
Daniel LeeHyde Park Harriers22 Apr 2022
Theresa TateDewsbury Road Runners19 Apr 2022
Tim DeanDewsbury Road Runners19 Apr 2022
Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington AC18 Apr 2022
Vicky AlmondMorley Running Club17 Apr 2022
Sue CrabtreeSt Theresas AC17 Apr 2022
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners16 Apr 2022
Heather ParishFarsley Flyers15 Apr 2022
Chris Aldred14 Apr 2022
Victoria Clark14 Apr 2022
Stephen Fitz-CostaHalifax Harriers & AC13 Apr 2022
Mandy ClarkeBingley Harriers & AC9 Apr 2022
Lee BulmerAbbey Runners2 Apr 2022
Donna SwalesAbbey Runners2 Apr 2022
Jim NeedhamAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2022
Richard Borrett27 Mar 2022
Ian BesterSkipton AC26 Mar 2022
Chloe PickeringScarborough Athletic Club25 Mar 2022
Jon Fitton25 Mar 2022
Jo Spence23 Mar 2022
Matt Collins22 Mar 2022
Jonathan O'NeillYork Knavesmire Harriers22 Mar 2022
Helen Priestley20 Mar 2022
Duncan BryantBuxton AC17 Mar 2022
Tim Rushton15 Mar 2022
Lisa HesseyCrossgates Harriers6 Mar 2022
Mark FentonFitmums and Friends24 Feb 2022
Melody KelliherKnowsley Harriers24 Feb 2022
Louise ElliottLindley Running Club21 Feb 2022
Caroline BartropLindley Running Club21 Feb 2022
Julia Musoke-DugganLindley Running Club21 Feb 2022
Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas AC21 Feb 2022
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers19 Feb 2022
Alexander RossDewsbury Road Runners18 Feb 2022
Jeanette Starkey10 Feb 2022
Andrew Barker4 Feb 2022
Jennifer DuttonWetherby Runners AC3 Feb 2022
Dean Hornby1 Feb 2022
Rebecca BaldwinRothwell Harriers & AC30 Jan 2022
Susan LytheYorkshire Wolds Runners30 Jan 2022
Wendy McFarlane Edinburgh Running Network30 Jan 2022
Murdo MacleodEdinburgh Running Network30 Jan 2022
Philip BoyntonHorsforth Harriers27 Jan 2022
Oliver Robinson26 Jan 2022
Oliver Kinder25 Jan 2022
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers24 Jan 2022
Peter GoodingWakefield District H & AC22 Jan 2022
Nicola HinchChapel Allerton Runners20 Jan 2022
Derek GeorgeRedcar Running Club19 Jan 2022
Heather RossChapel Allerton Runners16 Jan 2022
Matthew RandallBedale & Aiskew Runners16 Jan 2022
Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners15 Jan 2022
Robert MusgroveYorkshire Wolds Runners15 Jan 2022
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers14 Jan 2022
Claire CollierWetherby Runners AC11 Jan 2022
Sue Trott1 Jan 2022
Noel O'DonnellNorth East Project31 Dec 2021
Tom Haw14 Dec 2021
Will Haw14 Dec 2021
Sally Allister14 Dec 2021
Danielle Dawson4 Dec 2021
Sarah CairnsTadcaster Harriers25 Nov 2021
David ToddTadcaster Harriers25 Nov 2021
Andrew SloanTadcaster Harriers25 Nov 2021
Rome Doisneau14 Nov 2021
Keith WoodIlkley Harriers7 Nov 2021
Claire McLoughlinIlkley Harriers2 Nov 2021
Nicholas StaffordYork Knavesmire Harriers31 Oct 2021
Rosalyn MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Oct 2021
Ulrika Goodwin19 Oct 2021
Wendy Read18 Oct 2021
James WrightKnaresborough Striders27 Sep 2021
Gary BartlettRoundhay Runners12 Sep 2021
Simon BlakeRun Nation Running Club22 Jul 2021
Elizabeth Borrett22 Jul 2021
Andrew Sewell20 Jul 2021
Ruth Middleton 19 Jul 2021
Philippa OldridgeGoole Viking Striders19 Jul 2021
Amy Ramsden-YoungHyde Park Harriers16 Jul 2021
Kim SinghNorth East Project14 Jul 2021
Rebecca Thomas13 Jul 2021
Kevin-Malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers & AC13 Jul 2021
Martyn BaggaleyLonely Goat RC13 Jul 2021
Mags BrowneCrossgates Harriers13 Jul 2021
Back to Race Details