Race Calendar

Barnsley 10K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Rachel Burton18 Apr 2024
Bethany Peacock3 Apr 2024
Kieran Hutton10 Mar 2024
Lewis Barden 6 Mar 2024
John SkipperBarnsley Harriers5 Mar 2024
Gemma Sutton5 Mar 2024
Emma SandersonKingstone Runners Barnsley5 Mar 2024
Daniel Owen5 Mar 2024
James Wood 5 Mar 2024
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners5 Mar 2024
Janet Hempstead5 Mar 2024
Angelina Apostolova5 Mar 2024
Lauren Stephenson5 Mar 2024
Mark Miller5 Mar 2024
Amy Hirst5 Mar 2024
Dale Williams5 Mar 2024
Zoe Wright5 Mar 2024
Amanda Spooner5 Mar 2024
Jo Burrill5 Mar 2024
Natalie Wood5 Mar 2024
Mark Hempel 5 Mar 2024
Rebecca Baker5 Mar 2024
Claire Marples5 Mar 2024
Renu Basara 5 Mar 2024
Olivia Williamson5 Mar 2024
Stefan Mydzyn5 Mar 2024
Oliver EagleHillsborough & Rivelin RC5 Mar 2024
Wayne Donohoe5 Mar 2024
Jas Shokar5 Mar 2024
Sunny Basara5 Mar 2024
James Morris5 Mar 2024
Sophie Joyce5 Mar 2024
Stephanie Lee5 Mar 2024
Mateusz Jasinski5 Mar 2024
Alan Schofield 5 Mar 2024
Zoe Bettridge5 Mar 2024
Ethan Mills 5 Mar 2024
Hannah Simpson 5 Mar 2024
Rebecca Hicklin5 Mar 2024
Ian Benfell5 Mar 2024
Anna Benfell5 Mar 2024
Clem Gregory5 Mar 2024
Laura Slater5 Mar 2024
Joshua Green5 Mar 2024
Sarah Weston 5 Mar 2024
Nadia Dignan5 Mar 2024
Gareth IrvinePenistone Footpath Runners & AC5 Mar 2024
Howard Randall Kingstone Runners Barnsley5 Mar 2024
Tracy WrightKingstone Runners Barnsley5 Mar 2024
Hannah Mayo5 Mar 2024
Luke Ellis5 Mar 2024
Francisco Lopez Munoz4 Mar 2024
Brandon Ogden4 Mar 2024
Vignesh Durairaj4 Mar 2024
Neil ShawRotherham Harriers & AC4 Mar 2024
Sarah MeyersRotherham Running Club4 Mar 2024
Julia Woodhall4 Mar 2024
Blair Radford4 Mar 2024
Sean Cafferkey4 Mar 2024
Samantha Mead4 Mar 2024
David Heseltine4 Mar 2024
Michael NicholsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Mar 2024
Laura Longdon4 Mar 2024
Andy Hughes4 Mar 2024
Irina Galateanu 4 Mar 2024
Cheryl DevineStadium Runners4 Mar 2024
Olivia Wilson4 Mar 2024
Amy Horsfield4 Mar 2024
Oliver Connolly4 Mar 2024
Lee Kirton 4 Mar 2024
Charlotte Sanders4 Mar 2024
Julia AllenKingstone Runners Barnsley4 Mar 2024
Claire Smith4 Mar 2024
Luke Jones4 Mar 2024
Dan Butterwood 4 Mar 2024
Paul Wallace4 Mar 2024
John Smith4 Mar 2024
Megan Parkinson 4 Mar 2024
Sarah Thomas4 Mar 2024
Joe CroftKimberworth Striders4 Mar 2024
Kevin Boamah4 Mar 2024
James Hartley4 Mar 2024
Anna Bell 4 Mar 2024
Gavin SandersonKingstone Runners Barnsley4 Mar 2024
Marta Fabrycy4 Mar 2024
Julia Platts4 Mar 2024
Steven Hirst4 Mar 2024
John Barber4 Mar 2024
SIMON CRAIG4 Mar 2024
Danielle Crossfield4 Mar 2024
Dave Iddon4 Mar 2024
Darryl Bywater4 Mar 2024
Angie Bywater4 Mar 2024
Rachel Cawthorne 4 Mar 2024
Carmen InghamSavvy Park Runrz4 Mar 2024
Jasmine Jevons4 Mar 2024
Robert Vickers4 Mar 2024
Richard Smillie4 Mar 2024
Martin DavisonSavvy Park Runrz4 Mar 2024
Gemma Goldie Savvy Park Runrz4 Mar 2024
John Hackleton Rotherham Running Club4 Mar 2024
Scott Curson 4 Mar 2024
Dan CooperPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Mar 2024
Elizabeth Ramsden 4 Mar 2024
James Dawson4 Mar 2024
Rebecca Ball4 Mar 2024
Sam Beard4 Mar 2024
Clare AtkinsonBarnsley Harriers4 Mar 2024
Daniel SnowRothwell Harriers & AC4 Mar 2024
Lauren Hutchinson4 Mar 2024
Jess Carter4 Mar 2024
Claire Storey4 Mar 2024
Kiera Valentine-BullTeam Manvers4 Mar 2024
Emma Gill4 Mar 2024
Callan Mellor4 Mar 2024
Angus ThomsonBarnsley Harriers4 Mar 2024
Deborah Loy4 Mar 2024
Simon LovidgePenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Mar 2024
Juliette Le MareSouthend-On-Sea AC4 Mar 2024
Daniel Wild4 Mar 2024
Isabel Skelton4 Mar 2024
Jon Whitehead4 Mar 2024
Amanda Bailey4 Mar 2024
Diane Nicholson4 Mar 2024
Maria Clark 4 Mar 2024
Ellis Oates4 Mar 2024
Luke Sidebottom Barnsley Harriers4 Mar 2024
Tim Robinson4 Mar 2024
Nikki Baker4 Mar 2024
Johnny Delaney 4 Mar 2024
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers4 Mar 2024
Kate Townrow4 Mar 2024
Brian Cadwallander4 Mar 2024
Nicola Cadwallander4 Mar 2024
Hannah Rusby4 Mar 2024
Gail WranglesAckworth Road Runners4 Mar 2024
Bayley Ford4 Mar 2024
John Crossland4 Mar 2024
Joe TaskerKingstone Runners Barnsley4 Mar 2024
Amanda Hodgson4 Mar 2024
Kirsty Elliott4 Mar 2024
Joe RestellBarnsley AC4 Mar 2024
Poppy Hammerton4 Mar 2024
Richard CottamPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Mar 2024
Estif Pulido Vera4 Mar 2024
Martin Brown 4 Mar 2024
Damian Beeken4 Mar 2024
Bev McClure4 Mar 2024
Gavin Davies4 Mar 2024
Natalie Reaney4 Mar 2024
Lauren Cooper4 Mar 2024
Michele HainsworthDewsbury Road Runners4 Mar 2024
Colin SewellKimberworth Striders4 Mar 2024
Tina BellKimberworth Striders4 Mar 2024
John HewittBarnsley Harriers4 Mar 2024
Millie Morris 4 Mar 2024
Bert Beaumont4 Mar 2024
George Brown4 Mar 2024
Bethany Clegg4 Mar 2024
Rosie Adams4 Mar 2024
Jenny Jones4 Mar 2024
Vicky Warboys4 Mar 2024
James Selwood Barnsley Harriers4 Mar 2024
Sally GrayBarnsley Harriers4 Mar 2024
Rachel GrayBarnsley Harriers4 Mar 2024
Chris James4 Mar 2024
Alison Butcher4 Mar 2024
Hollie Baddon4 Mar 2024
Rebecca Dinnie4 Mar 2024
Sam Hemsworth4 Mar 2024
Ryan Leigh 4 Mar 2024
Lydia RaceBarnsley AC4 Mar 2024
Charlotte Lawton4 Mar 2024
Ricky Harper-Watson4 Mar 2024
Christopher Smith4 Mar 2024
Paul Stratford 4 Mar 2024
Fern Needham 4 Mar 2024
Nic Maddy4 Mar 2024
Brendan Kirby 4 Mar 2024
Clare WAKEMANCaistor Running Club4 Mar 2024
Nancy Hillyard4 Mar 2024
Steven BeasleyKingstone Runners Barnsley4 Mar 2024
Dawn ChappellUKRunChat Running Club4 Mar 2024
David ShepherdDewsbury Road Runners4 Mar 2024
Charlotte Rigby4 Mar 2024
Harriett Leeming4 Mar 2024
Dave BrooksbankBarnsley AC4 Mar 2024
Richard Fisk4 Mar 2024
Daniel Thomas4 Mar 2024
Neil Rookledge4 Mar 2024
Craig Rookledge4 Mar 2024
Ian Padgett4 Mar 2024
Martin Boulby4 Mar 2024
Gillian NealRotherham Harriers & AC4 Mar 2024
Wayne SidebottomKingstone Runners Barnsley4 Mar 2024
Louise Porro-Eadon 4 Mar 2024
Richard KirkScunthorpe & District AC4 Mar 2024
Hayley Greasby4 Mar 2024
Kevin Gosling4 Mar 2024
Adam Windle4 Mar 2024
Lesley Windle4 Mar 2024
Rhya Irwin4 Mar 2024
Thomas Jevons4 Mar 2024
Beverley White4 Mar 2024
Darren Gale4 Mar 2024
Christine Gale4 Mar 2024
Tom Lunn4 Mar 2024
Scott Poxon4 Mar 2024
Sam Wogan4 Mar 2024
Tom Watson4 Mar 2024
Christopher Reaney Handsworth Roadhogs4 Mar 2024
Carl Firth4 Mar 2024
Robert Cooper4 Mar 2024
Paul Hyde4 Mar 2024
Emma Lennon4 Mar 2024
Ashlee Hagan4 Mar 2024
David Brown4 Mar 2024
Stacey Charlesworth-Brown4 Mar 2024
Andy Hall 4 Mar 2024
Sian Charlesworth4 Mar 2024
Samantha Hunter4 Mar 2024
Adrian Merritt4 Mar 2024
Emily Merritt4 Mar 2024
Tracy WoodwardPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Mar 2024
Jenson Young4 Mar 2024
Amelia Cottam Penistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Mar 2024
Rebecca Winchester4 Mar 2024
Neil Hodgson BScSt Theresas AC4 Mar 2024
Kyle Sellars4 Mar 2024
Shaun McDonald 4 Mar 2024
Sharon Hall4 Mar 2024
Cara Mallia4 Mar 2024
James Wilkinson4 Mar 2024
Maxine Pearce4 Mar 2024
Amit Patil4 Mar 2024
Shaun Knowles4 Mar 2024
Chloe Kelly4 Mar 2024
Rebecca Lackie4 Mar 2024
Suzanne Wilks4 Mar 2024
Annelore Race4 Mar 2024
Ashleigh Burgan4 Mar 2024
Christopher Vickers4 Mar 2024
Thomas Cousins4 Mar 2024
Colin Booth4 Mar 2024
Annaluisa Newman4 Mar 2024
Sara Kalogeropoulos4 Mar 2024
Lucy Atwood4 Mar 2024
Matt Cunningham4 Mar 2024
Glenn Wraith4 Mar 2024
Stephanie Winter4 Mar 2024
Kelly Firth4 Mar 2024
ANDREA WOODSIDEDewsbury Road Runners4 Mar 2024
Laura Deacon25 Feb 2024
Rhianna Wilding25 Feb 2024
Richard SpoonerBarnsley Harriers25 Feb 2024
Suzanne McGill Penistone Footpath Runners & AC25 Feb 2024
Stuart WilsonBarnsley AC25 Feb 2024
Kirsty McAra-Marsh25 Feb 2024
Eli Westerman25 Feb 2024
Julie Westerman25 Feb 2024
Lewis Barrett25 Feb 2024
Graham PlattsKimberworth Striders25 Feb 2024
Jenny Taylor25 Feb 2024
Jonathan BattyTeam Manvers25 Feb 2024
Kevin Woodcock 25 Feb 2024
Martin Taylor25 Feb 2024
Sally MooreBrighouse Bees Running Club25 Feb 2024
Adrian HolyheadKimberworth Striders25 Feb 2024
Rebecca Hunt25 Feb 2024
Catherine Hewitt25 Feb 2024
Simon Haigh25 Feb 2024
Denise Copley25 Feb 2024
Roy HartBarnsley AC25 Feb 2024
Mandy TurnerBrighouse Bees Running Club25 Feb 2024
Janet ClarkKimberworth Striders25 Feb 2024
Liam Crosby25 Feb 2024
Ada Spahiu25 Feb 2024
Helen MorganAckworth Road Runners25 Feb 2024
James MasseyKingstone Runners Barnsley25 Feb 2024
Laura MillsBarnsley AC25 Feb 2024
Oliver Wilson 25 Feb 2024
George Cumberland25 Feb 2024
Laura Middleton25 Feb 2024
Katharine Knowles25 Feb 2024
Julie BullickBrighouse Bees Running Club25 Feb 2024
Dawn Pratt25 Feb 2024
Hollie Scholey25 Feb 2024
Bill WinderAckworth Road Runners25 Feb 2024
Rachael CulpanBarnsley Harriers25 Feb 2024
Sarah Winter25 Feb 2024
Jon O'HanlonDenby Dale AC25 Feb 2024
Sandi Pearson 25 Feb 2024
Catherine Fraser Ryan Barnsley Harriers25 Feb 2024
Charlotte Pearson25 Feb 2024
Robert Bramley 25 Feb 2024
Emily Spence25 Feb 2024
Ella Hindmarch 25 Feb 2024
Stephen Hindmarch25 Feb 2024
Annabel Walker25 Feb 2024
Sam Crosby25 Feb 2024
Phillip WhitlamTeam Manvers25 Feb 2024
Daniel Wiernicki25 Feb 2024
Chris Ward25 Feb 2024
Laura Heappey25 Feb 2024
Ash Rawson25 Feb 2024
Israel Connor25 Feb 2024
Karrie-Anne Beecroft 25 Feb 2024
Michael Patterson25 Feb 2024
David BarzyckiKingstone Runners Barnsley25 Feb 2024
Nathan DoyBarnsley AC25 Feb 2024
Thomas Szczepanski25 Feb 2024
Chris SmithSavvy Park Runrz25 Feb 2024
Ryan Bates25 Feb 2024
Jenny Edmondson25 Feb 2024
Jenny Yates24 Feb 2024
Robin CloughPenistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Sarah CloughPenistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Rebecca Walker24 Feb 2024
Declan Fox24 Feb 2024
Lydia Clark24 Feb 2024
Gary Woodcock24 Feb 2024
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers24 Feb 2024
Darren Wilson24 Feb 2024
Harrison FordhamBarnsley Harriers24 Feb 2024
Paul FordhamBarnsley Harriers24 Feb 2024
Lauren Morris24 Feb 2024
Emma Pearson24 Feb 2024
Thomas Kaye24 Feb 2024
Kerry Tupman24 Feb 2024
Jonathan Murdoch24 Feb 2024
Lee Holmes24 Feb 2024
Sam Shaw24 Feb 2024
Craig Robinson 24 Feb 2024
Matthew ColdwellPenistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Jordan Gillespie24 Feb 2024
Amie Goodyear24 Feb 2024
Joe Pashley24 Feb 2024
Hannah Beaumont24 Feb 2024
John MossBarnsley Harriers24 Feb 2024
Keith LittlewoodBarnsley AC24 Feb 2024
Charlotte Ost24 Feb 2024
Callum Baxter24 Feb 2024
Ellie Lowton24 Feb 2024
Ashley Ellliott24 Feb 2024
Peter Ramanouski24 Feb 2024
Bethany Wiffen 24 Feb 2024
Anne KavanaghBarnsley Harriers24 Feb 2024
Richard Lowe 24 Feb 2024
Callum McKenzie 24 Feb 2024
Shelby Jones24 Feb 2024
Mark HendySavvy Park Runrz24 Feb 2024
Eleanor Roberts24 Feb 2024
Matthew Kozma24 Feb 2024
Isla Reynolds24 Feb 2024
Jessica Allott24 Feb 2024
Gavin Allott24 Feb 2024
LIAM CLAFFEY24 Feb 2024
Matt Price24 Feb 2024
Peter BadgerDoncaster AC24 Feb 2024
Matthew Graham24 Feb 2024
Eftiola Crofts 24 Feb 2024
Phil Kyte24 Feb 2024
Jack BellamyBarnsley AC24 Feb 2024
Simon WrightDoncaster AC24 Feb 2024
Michelle WardTeam Manvers24 Feb 2024
Kirstie Drakeford 24 Feb 2024
Joshua Watson24 Feb 2024
Michael WalshPenistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Sean BurkeBarnsley AC24 Feb 2024
Adam Oldfield24 Feb 2024
Danielle WalkerChorlton Runners24 Feb 2024
Mark Gladwin Kimberworth Striders24 Feb 2024
Dawn Reed24 Feb 2024
Lisa Vincent 24 Feb 2024
Robbie Sparrow24 Feb 2024
Ruth BlackburnBarnsley Harriers24 Feb 2024
Jodie Wall24 Feb 2024
Richard Stead24 Feb 2024
Terri KeadinBarnsley Harriers24 Feb 2024
Mark Porter24 Feb 2024
Alex Crosby24 Feb 2024
Jade Crosby24 Feb 2024
Timw MorganRed Rose Road Runners24 Feb 2024
Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Sarah Sargent24 Feb 2024
Leah Needham24 Feb 2024
Karen RowlingBrighouse Bees Running Club24 Feb 2024
Stephanie Peacock24 Feb 2024
Craig AlwashBarnsley Harriers24 Feb 2024
Keith MacKinnon24 Feb 2024
David Webster24 Feb 2024
Faye Rowland24 Feb 2024
Trevor Wilson24 Feb 2024
Craig Deveson24 Feb 2024
Michael McNally 24 Feb 2024
Ricky Harrison24 Feb 2024
Thomas Ryalls24 Feb 2024
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Natalie Noble 24 Feb 2024
Darren PryceKimberworth Striders24 Feb 2024
Christopher Spiers24 Feb 2024
James McClure24 Feb 2024
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Ryan Anderton 24 Feb 2024
Tom Hoyland24 Feb 2024
Josh Anderson24 Feb 2024
Gary Wood24 Feb 2024
John BroomPenistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Alice CuttsHillsborough & Rivelin RC24 Feb 2024
Janine Whitton24 Feb 2024
Clare Hanson24 Feb 2024
David Holt24 Feb 2024
Duncan Burns24 Feb 2024
Andrew Rowland24 Feb 2024
Fiona Davies24 Feb 2024
Ashley Peake24 Feb 2024
Tracey Sylvester24 Feb 2024
Fay Jackson 24 Feb 2024
Narina Jackson 24 Feb 2024
Tracey Skel24 Feb 2024
Joanne Howard-ColesKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Charlotte Wilmott24 Feb 2024
Darcie Greene24 Feb 2024
Zena Kargbo24 Feb 2024
Sarah Hinchliffe24 Feb 2024
Caroline Hyde24 Feb 2024
Anthony Devonport24 Feb 2024
Jenny Gough24 Feb 2024
Peter Robertshaw24 Feb 2024
Elizabeth ChampionBarnsley AC24 Feb 2024
Paul Hutchinson 24 Feb 2024
Liam Wenham24 Feb 2024
Louise Murphy 24 Feb 2024
Sophie Beachill24 Feb 2024
Lisa Crossley 24 Feb 2024
Claire Linley24 Feb 2024
Elizabeth BowerKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Paul Steele24 Feb 2024
Connor Rawson 24 Feb 2024
Lesley Jayne Kimber24 Feb 2024
Grace SteadSteel City Striders RC24 Feb 2024
Lochlan Chitoriski24 Feb 2024
Lewis Crick24 Feb 2024
Jamie Greasley24 Feb 2024
Jack Renshaw 24 Feb 2024
Jennie RenshawKimberworth Striders24 Feb 2024
Louise DarbyTeam Manvers24 Feb 2024
Angela Walker24 Feb 2024
Shaun CharnleyKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Lynn TaskerKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Joe Spencer24 Feb 2024
Nicola Davey24 Feb 2024
Luke Wheeliker24 Feb 2024
Matt HarveyLonely Goat RC24 Feb 2024
George-Octavian Galateanu 24 Feb 2024
Bronwyn Dyson 24 Feb 2024
Daniel Nicholson24 Feb 2024
Christian BrooksAckworth Road Runners24 Feb 2024
Matthew Tebb24 Feb 2024
Julie Hodgson 24 Feb 2024
Paul Conlan24 Feb 2024
Sally Conlan24 Feb 2024
Gary Tasker Kingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Alan Swallow #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#24 Feb 2024
Dominic Varney24 Feb 2024
Emma Varney24 Feb 2024
ANDREW WADSWORTH24 Feb 2024
Andrew Croft24 Feb 2024
Mandy Helliwell Penistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Jodie Hill24 Feb 2024
Haydn Ward24 Feb 2024
Becky Mcbain24 Feb 2024
Elle Carney24 Feb 2024
Melissa Woodhouse24 Feb 2024
Sarah Robinsion24 Feb 2024
Amy WilksHillsborough & Rivelin RC24 Feb 2024
Holly Bennett-Neave24 Feb 2024
Gary Gagen24 Feb 2024
Andrew Dalton 24 Feb 2024
Hannah Wright24 Feb 2024
Ruth Spendlove 24 Feb 2024
Gary White24 Feb 2024
Daniel Tallant24 Feb 2024
Charlotte Haynes24 Feb 2024
Julia Caldwell24 Feb 2024
Phil ChapmanRothwell Harriers & AC24 Feb 2024
Richard MacMillan 24 Feb 2024
Kelsey Hensby24 Feb 2024
Samantha SlatterSavvy Park Runrz24 Feb 2024
Sarah Warrilow 24 Feb 2024
Kathryn Smith24 Feb 2024
Hollie Perrin24 Feb 2024
Courtney Stuart24 Feb 2024
Dave Bardwell24 Feb 2024
Emma Ullyatt24 Feb 2024
Matthew Keane24 Feb 2024
James Shippen24 Feb 2024
Rosie Rumney 24 Feb 2024
Amanda SeymourKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Nick HowdenKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Scott AtkinsonTeam Manvers24 Feb 2024
David HowesBarnsley Harriers24 Feb 2024
Ellen Chlebicka 24 Feb 2024
Linda Cooke24 Feb 2024
Jack Lodge24 Feb 2024
Sarah Jensen24 Feb 2024
Ian Webb24 Feb 2024
Terry Padget24 Feb 2024
Derrick Potter24 Feb 2024
Josh Jones24 Feb 2024
Julie Allen24 Feb 2024
Leah Smith24 Feb 2024
Alan Smith24 Feb 2024
Sarah Hampshire 24 Feb 2024
Kate Ainley24 Feb 2024
Jessica Venson24 Feb 2024
Michelle Atkinson24 Feb 2024
Samantha Barnard24 Feb 2024
Elizabeth Boyd 24 Feb 2024
Kris Weston24 Feb 2024
Rebecca Priest 24 Feb 2024
Jodie Bedford24 Feb 2024
Kate FraserDenby Dale AC24 Feb 2024
Nathan Moss24 Feb 2024
Dave AllembyKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Jack Marrow24 Feb 2024
Adam Wilkinson24 Feb 2024
Leigh Lovatt24 Feb 2024
Lisa Hart24 Feb 2024
Sue HallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Peter PrejnaKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Feb 2024
Jemma Lingard24 Feb 2024
James Lowe24 Feb 2024
Elizabeth Beardsley Pocklington Runners23 Feb 2024
Cat Pantry23 Feb 2024
Lliam Dickinson23 Feb 2024
Andy Valentine 23 Feb 2024
Rob Burnett23 Feb 2024
Laura Burnett23 Feb 2024
Kelly Waller 23 Feb 2024
Toni Wain Dewsbury Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Alexandra KilnerBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Ramon Ziade23 Feb 2024
Adrian Lingard23 Feb 2024
Greg Whelan23 Feb 2024
Lee MitchellBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Zoe MitchellBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Ann GAYNE23 Feb 2024
Andrew NuutAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Deborah Griffiths23 Feb 2024
Jamie Wike23 Feb 2024
Lee NashPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Joanne RooneyKimberworth Striders23 Feb 2024
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders23 Feb 2024
Libby Wilson23 Feb 2024
Natalie StoneAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Glen Banks23 Feb 2024
Sharon Wilson23 Feb 2024
David Wilks23 Feb 2024
Gareth Auchterlounie 23 Feb 2024
Joe Cook23 Feb 2024
Jake Ward23 Feb 2024
GAVIN MCNALLY23 Feb 2024
Pete Shaw23 Feb 2024
Chad Bertasso23 Feb 2024
Tayla Brons 23 Feb 2024
Claire Brown 23 Feb 2024
Rob Dawson23 Feb 2024
Catherine Stone23 Feb 2024
Scott Hinchcliffe Barnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Chloe LambTeam Manvers23 Feb 2024
Reece HollingworthTeam Manvers23 Feb 2024
Bradley Jessop23 Feb 2024
Jamie Whittaker 23 Feb 2024
Richard PriceBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Tracy Thornhill23 Feb 2024
Christina Mawer23 Feb 2024
Edward Boycott 23 Feb 2024
Joe Potts23 Feb 2024
Philip MontgomeryBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Dean Foulkes23 Feb 2024
Charlotte Potts23 Feb 2024
Sarah Garside23 Feb 2024
Lauri Edwards23 Feb 2024
Jack Edwards23 Feb 2024
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners23 Feb 2024
Adam Pearson23 Feb 2024
Doug Armitage23 Feb 2024
Megan Ducasse23 Feb 2024
Luke Waddington23 Feb 2024
Will Dickinson 23 Feb 2024
Sarah Haygarth23 Feb 2024
Jayne Hirst 23 Feb 2024
Yvonne Bedford23 Feb 2024
John McNiffeBaildon Runners23 Feb 2024
John BodenHillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Feb 2024
Jack Dempsey23 Feb 2024
Peter BodenHillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Feb 2024
Tracey Froggatt 23 Feb 2024
Emily Wade23 Feb 2024
Olivia Clifton23 Feb 2024
Kirsty Dawson23 Feb 2024
Janet Rayner23 Feb 2024
Lindsey Wilmot23 Feb 2024
Aleksandra Makarewicz23 Feb 2024
Megan Sylvester23 Feb 2024
Sam Harding23 Feb 2024
Clare Emerson23 Feb 2024
Michael Armitage 23 Feb 2024
Owen Hirst23 Feb 2024
Dounia Joys23 Feb 2024
Dominic Bryning23 Feb 2024
Christopher MossSheffield RC23 Feb 2024
John SpencerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Shane Sutton23 Feb 2024
Cheryl Dickinson23 Feb 2024
Lee Dickinson 23 Feb 2024
Lee Garside23 Feb 2024
Emma Crump23 Feb 2024
Mick Casey Wolds Veteran RC23 Feb 2024
Ben MalcolmPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Dave Gash23 Feb 2024
Mark HullAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Laura Nelson 23 Feb 2024
Andrew Crowther23 Feb 2024
Tom SweeneyKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Oliver Sweeney23 Feb 2024
Ed Moss-Ward23 Feb 2024
Lahiru Mendis23 Feb 2024
Nishadi Perera23 Feb 2024
Alex Heeley23 Feb 2024
Michael GrainBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Michael Low23 Feb 2024
Dawn Lawson23 Feb 2024
Catherine AllanAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Gregg Harrison23 Feb 2024
Amanda Lewis 23 Feb 2024
Emily Smith23 Feb 2024
Rachael Gibson23 Feb 2024
James Ritchie23 Feb 2024
Lee Clayton23 Feb 2024
Rachel Clayton23 Feb 2024
Rachel Taylor23 Feb 2024
Jenny Gomersall23 Feb 2024
Katy Woolley23 Feb 2024
Lee Hopkins Penistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Becky Andrew23 Feb 2024
Paul Andrew23 Feb 2024
Paul Dent23 Feb 2024
Ryan AubreyAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Ed Concannon23 Feb 2024
Ben Dutton23 Feb 2024
Oliver Wood23 Feb 2024
Hannah Wilkinson 23 Feb 2024
Tom BaggaleyDronfield RC23 Feb 2024
Jean-Pierre Gau23 Feb 2024
Benjamin Johnson23 Feb 2024
Sarah Johnson23 Feb 2024
Bronte RandallClayton-le-Moors Harriers23 Feb 2024
George Wright23 Feb 2024
Jody Dalton23 Feb 2024
Nicky Clayton23 Feb 2024
Jonathan Cooper23 Feb 2024
Keeley Marshall23 Feb 2024
Becky Breen23 Feb 2024
Daniel Ellis23 Feb 2024
Kai SunmanHolmfirth Harriers AC23 Feb 2024
Samantha Rolph-Pratt 23 Feb 2024
Steven Sefton23 Feb 2024
Martin Crosby23 Feb 2024
Matthew Creech 23 Feb 2024
Lisa Milnes23 Feb 2024
Charlotte Lowe23 Feb 2024
Andrew Brooke23 Feb 2024
Chris Marshall23 Feb 2024
Selina Wray23 Feb 2024
David LeeKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Claire RobinsonKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Sophie FalkinerAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Jennifer Kilgour23 Feb 2024
Rebecca Gau23 Feb 2024
Lindsey Wraith23 Feb 2024
Doug ScottKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Leigh Ainsworth23 Feb 2024
Steven RobertsAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Emma MoorePenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Jake Smith 23 Feb 2024
Spencer Hughes23 Feb 2024
Robert Cox23 Feb 2024
Lydia Jackson 23 Feb 2024
Joshua Nutt23 Feb 2024
Christina Scott Kingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Claire Argent23 Feb 2024
Phil Ainsworth23 Feb 2024
Rob Spedding23 Feb 2024
Darren Middleton23 Feb 2024
Marc Powell23 Feb 2024
Becky Shenton 23 Feb 2024
Christina EspositoKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Jamie Oliver23 Feb 2024
Claire Barnes23 Feb 2024
Holly Sturdy23 Feb 2024
James HollowayDanum Harriers Running Club23 Feb 2024
Ben HopsonBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Anita BaileyBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Vikki Stevens23 Feb 2024
Louise Boocock23 Feb 2024
Zach WilkinsonBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Christopher Walmsley23 Feb 2024
Alex SimonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Paul GibsonSt Theresas AC23 Feb 2024
Denise ClarkAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Peter Moss23 Feb 2024
Andrea KitchenKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Gemma Ainger23 Feb 2024
Mateusz Grochala23 Feb 2024
Shell Kaye23 Feb 2024
Chris Ainger23 Feb 2024
Andrew Dunhill23 Feb 2024
Ben Hampshire23 Feb 2024
Martin Hodgson23 Feb 2024
Max Bevan23 Feb 2024
Nichola Moreland23 Feb 2024
Steve Ward23 Feb 2024
Joseph Fenney23 Feb 2024
Ian WilkinsonKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Claire WilkinsonKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Alexandra Griffin23 Feb 2024
Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Adam Corker 23 Feb 2024
Mike Jepps23 Feb 2024
Joseph Lucassi23 Feb 2024
Rebecca DaggettHandsworth Roadhogs23 Feb 2024
Christian HopkinsHandsworth Roadhogs23 Feb 2024
Lee Reynolds23 Feb 2024
Catherine Reynolds23 Feb 2024
Paimon Vatani23 Feb 2024
Gavin WalkerBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Kris Brown23 Feb 2024
Simon Collins23 Feb 2024
Neil Ramsden23 Feb 2024
Dariush Shoghi23 Feb 2024
Calan Rollinson23 Feb 2024
Jordan MillarKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Andrea McNicholas23 Feb 2024
Vikki SkipperBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Raymond GayneWymondham AC23 Feb 2024
Andrew Manterfield23 Feb 2024
Luke Manterfield23 Feb 2024
Jake Bevan23 Feb 2024
Luke LloydClayton-le-Moors Harriers23 Feb 2024
John Singleton23 Feb 2024
Michael Dixon23 Feb 2024
Bethany Carney23 Feb 2024
Paul FosterFarsley Flyers23 Feb 2024
Allan Baker23 Feb 2024
Lee Hanks23 Feb 2024
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Trevor Townsend Kingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Becky Malley23 Feb 2024
Dianne McGuinnessPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Hannah CoeKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Amanda Field23 Feb 2024
Lee McClure23 Feb 2024
Jo Sewell23 Feb 2024
Rebecca Fevers23 Feb 2024
Claire Doran23 Feb 2024
Ian MicklethwaiteKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Phil Colbourne23 Feb 2024
Lennon Hughes23 Feb 2024
Laura Dixon23 Feb 2024
Abby Parkin23 Feb 2024
Richard WilliamsPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Ryan Turner23 Feb 2024
Luke McGuinnessPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Adrian Zmudziejewski 23 Feb 2024
Yvonne Brown Kingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Linzi Malcolm23 Feb 2024
Dave Findlay Wakefield Triathlon Club23 Feb 2024
Danielle Turner23 Feb 2024
Ryan SeniorBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Emily Carr23 Feb 2024
Laura Metcalfe23 Feb 2024
Luke Rawson23 Feb 2024
David HaighKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Lynn Coltham 23 Feb 2024
Scott Race23 Feb 2024
Jack Adams 23 Feb 2024
Nathan Simms23 Feb 2024
Mark Farnsworth 23 Feb 2024
Liam Travis23 Feb 2024
Vicky Davies23 Feb 2024
Jak Stafford23 Feb 2024
Jessica Bullock23 Feb 2024
Neil Richardson23 Feb 2024
Kurtis Walker23 Feb 2024
Lee Kemp23 Feb 2024
Gemma Lund-AshbyAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Isla GuyAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Gavin OgdenTeam Manvers23 Feb 2024
Tony Wall 23 Feb 2024
James WaltersKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Simon HillAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Angela Fahy23 Feb 2024
David Wilson23 Feb 2024
David Sharp 23 Feb 2024
Emma Kenyon23 Feb 2024
Megan Driver23 Feb 2024
Helen Marshall Kingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
James Addy23 Feb 2024
Tom Streamer23 Feb 2024
Luke Hodson23 Feb 2024
Lorraine BrookesBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Liam Holland23 Feb 2024
Jamie Dixon23 Feb 2024
Andrew Swaine23 Feb 2024
Oliver Ekins23 Feb 2024
Tom Masters23 Feb 2024
Kevin Asquith23 Feb 2024
Adam ChambersBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Stewart HaighAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Joseph Steel23 Feb 2024
Sarah Garside23 Feb 2024
Stella Davis23 Feb 2024
Richard Sumner23 Feb 2024
Neil Meynell23 Feb 2024
Linda Winslow Barnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Thomas Clayton23 Feb 2024
Lynne OwenAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Stefen RadykBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Stephanie Cooper23 Feb 2024
Janette JacksonKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Mel Bennett23 Feb 2024
Ian Pollard23 Feb 2024
Morgan Thompson Witney Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Gary Crick23 Feb 2024
Kayleigh Crick23 Feb 2024
Ellen QuinnBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Kerry Ineson23 Feb 2024
Cherry Bagshaw23 Feb 2024
Lauren Walker 23 Feb 2024
Laura Beachill 23 Feb 2024
Ryan Gillespie23 Feb 2024
Thomas Vaines23 Feb 2024
Helen RamsbottomAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Lynn Hirst23 Feb 2024
Richard WardAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Paul Hebron23 Feb 2024
Alex BoldyDanum Harriers Running Club23 Feb 2024
Craig Sedgwick23 Feb 2024
Jenny WakemanBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Rebecca Paver23 Feb 2024
Steve WilsonBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Samantha Vatani-Gargari23 Feb 2024
Jonathan LeeCarleton Running Community23 Feb 2024
Yvonne FoleyCarleton Running Community23 Feb 2024
Ben StittleSteel City Striders RC23 Feb 2024
Daniel Kaye23 Feb 2024
Luke Watson23 Feb 2024
Paul FarrellAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Andrew HeppenstallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Rob MilnerAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Jolene AllenStocksbridge Running Club23 Feb 2024
Leanne Potts 23 Feb 2024
Megan Ord23 Feb 2024
Jack Robinson23 Feb 2024
Adam Guest 23 Feb 2024
Paul Curran23 Feb 2024
Diann Brearley23 Feb 2024
Sarah Clayton23 Feb 2024
Luke Mather23 Feb 2024
Andy PrestonAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Shane Haywood23 Feb 2024
Beverley Clarkson 23 Feb 2024
Louise Stewart 23 Feb 2024
Millie Powles23 Feb 2024
Amanda WestBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Richard BorysiewiczValley Hill Runners23 Feb 2024
Alex SnaithDanum Harriers Running Club23 Feb 2024
Neil MurphyBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Ricky Carrington23 Feb 2024
Ashley Horbury23 Feb 2024
Ellie Jones23 Feb 2024
Alec Tinker 23 Feb 2024
Ian Garratt23 Feb 2024
Adele Simmonds23 Feb 2024
Gary Simmonds23 Feb 2024
Derek Woolley Barnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Mike Schofield Barnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
William Stead23 Feb 2024
Simon Hegarty23 Feb 2024
Sally Hegarty23 Feb 2024
Kevin SmithKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Emma Sedgwick 23 Feb 2024
Katy Brinkley 23 Feb 2024
Nathan Hopkinson23 Feb 2024
Francesca Rose23 Feb 2024
Kelsey Lee23 Feb 2024
Davina Mellor 23 Feb 2024
Sarah Drafz23 Feb 2024
Liane WarrenAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Lewis Machen-Dyson23 Feb 2024
Adam Lawrenson23 Feb 2024
Julie GoughKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
John Gough23 Feb 2024
Charlotte Stanley23 Feb 2024
Mark Liddall23 Feb 2024
Adam LavelleBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Aoife DysonBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Leah AndrewsHillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Feb 2024
Ben Horbury23 Feb 2024
Helen Pearson23 Feb 2024
Liam Hart23 Feb 2024
Steve Beardsley23 Feb 2024
Nat Idan23 Feb 2024
Thomas Lodge23 Feb 2024
Katie Bramall23 Feb 2024
Tim WebsterKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Neil Murray 23 Feb 2024
Ben Keohane23 Feb 2024
Paul Adcock23 Feb 2024
Rob Risk23 Feb 2024
Liam SaddlerAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Sarah LongfieldAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Paul Yates23 Feb 2024
Stephanie Eyre23 Feb 2024
Nick Handley23 Feb 2024
George Sellars23 Feb 2024
Emma Morley23 Feb 2024
Kelly Wilkinson23 Feb 2024
Owain Kril23 Feb 2024
Bev Addison 23 Feb 2024
Steve McGuin23 Feb 2024
MATTHEW CROFTS23 Feb 2024
Sarah Bradley 23 Feb 2024
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Linda SelbyAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
John DowningKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Hayley Tranfield23 Feb 2024
Dawn Bassinder23 Feb 2024
Chloe Burton23 Feb 2024
Will Fraser23 Feb 2024
Tim Schofield23 Feb 2024
Anna GaughanBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Ryan Sedgwick23 Feb 2024
Laura Stead23 Feb 2024
Davina Macfarlane 23 Feb 2024
Michael PlantDanum Harriers Running Club23 Feb 2024
Emma Burton23 Feb 2024
Kian Batley23 Feb 2024
Kasia Cholewa23 Feb 2024
James Nelson23 Feb 2024
Sophie Nelson23 Feb 2024
Martin BallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Lucy FrostHinckley Running Club23 Feb 2024
Connor Johnson23 Feb 2024
Patrick NeedhamHolmfirth Harriers AC23 Feb 2024
Thomas Wade23 Feb 2024
Paul Kirk23 Feb 2024
Krystina Beresford23 Feb 2024
Joanne Birkinshaw23 Feb 2024
Neil Fox23 Feb 2024
Nicola Fox23 Feb 2024
Courtney Foster23 Feb 2024
Faye Lawson23 Feb 2024
Dean Holderness 23 Feb 2024
Louise Nelson23 Feb 2024
Katie Fleming23 Feb 2024
Suzanne WildeCarleton Running Community23 Feb 2024
Jenny Chambers23 Feb 2024
Lee Spensley23 Feb 2024
Adam White23 Feb 2024
Nigel BradburyBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
David Codd23 Feb 2024
Ashley Cooper 23 Feb 2024
Gary BriscoeBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Ryan CopleyBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Rory O’SullivanPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Deborah CarringtonBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Sally Wadsworth23 Feb 2024
David HanksBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Jon Perry23 Feb 2024
Craig Tattersall #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#23 Feb 2024
Chris Wood23 Feb 2024
Sam Barnett23 Feb 2024
Aiden Tyas23 Feb 2024
Dawn Tyas23 Feb 2024
Iain Campbell23 Feb 2024
Matthew Carr23 Feb 2024
Thomas Carr23 Feb 2024
Matthew NobleHillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Feb 2024
Sharon HaighKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Gary Shearstone23 Feb 2024
Helen MidgleyPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Simon Hall23 Feb 2024
Naomi DrakefordBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Andrew Locke23 Feb 2024
Chris McnicholasBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Alison Fergusson23 Feb 2024
Daniel Driver23 Feb 2024
Sophie Waring Team Manvers23 Feb 2024
Ian McNulty Penistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Jonathan Caven23 Feb 2024
Lindsay CopleyBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Craig FletcherKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Jason Sykes23 Feb 2024
Elanor Baker Barnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Brogan Barry23 Feb 2024
Jamie Woodhouse23 Feb 2024
Paul WheatleyBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Lucy Chan23 Feb 2024
Agita Stocka-Perry23 Feb 2024
Lee Alderson23 Feb 2024
Shaun DimelowKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Simon Moakes23 Feb 2024
Lesley Harper23 Feb 2024
Sam Billingham23 Feb 2024
Rhianne Suddaby23 Feb 2024
Jimmie Stuart Hillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Feb 2024
Chris Eaton23 Feb 2024
Jake Leesley23 Feb 2024
Ian Garland23 Feb 2024
Ruby SykesHolmfirth Harriers AC23 Feb 2024
Michael Crozier23 Feb 2024
Jonathan CooperHillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Feb 2024
William Foreman23 Feb 2024
Matthew Moore23 Feb 2024
Ryan Pugh23 Feb 2024
Thomas Fidler Team Manvers23 Feb 2024
Craig Walton 23 Feb 2024
Alicja Gellert23 Feb 2024
Scarlett Bailey23 Feb 2024
Richard Bailey23 Feb 2024
Stephen HolderKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Ryan Dunn23 Feb 2024
Claire Gillespie23 Feb 2024
Shona Vallance23 Feb 2024
Sarah Fornarelli - Driver23 Feb 2024
Brett Hague23 Feb 2024
Sarah Rose23 Feb 2024
Mathew Reynolds23 Feb 2024
Emily Campbell23 Feb 2024
Rebecca Richardson 23 Feb 2024
David Waterston Kingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Aron Smith23 Feb 2024
Jessica Pegg23 Feb 2024
Joseph Taylor23 Feb 2024
Stacey Wollerton23 Feb 2024
Brad Sammons23 Feb 2024
Michael Baker23 Feb 2024
Daniel Ross23 Feb 2024
Steven JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Samantha JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Darren Roddis 23 Feb 2024
Mark Stokes23 Feb 2024
Adam Robertshaw23 Feb 2024
Jordan Downing23 Feb 2024
Jono Senior23 Feb 2024
Dale Humphreys23 Feb 2024
Mia Platts23 Feb 2024
Amy Barton23 Feb 2024
Donna Perry23 Feb 2024
Martin Mckay23 Feb 2024
Richard Cross23 Feb 2024
Alison Jackson23 Feb 2024
Joshua Bird Barnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Jill Scrivens Penistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Geoff HayesBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Jayne Cook23 Feb 2024
Rosie Crofts23 Feb 2024
Stuart HowesBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Adele SelwoodBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Charlotte Fitzsimmons23 Feb 2024
Richard Fitzsimmons23 Feb 2024
Emily Singleton Barnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Lizzie Shingleton 23 Feb 2024
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Caroline Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Jeni Lowrie23 Feb 2024
Amy Shoghi23 Feb 2024
Darren Tagg23 Feb 2024
Rory Perry-Whitworth23 Feb 2024
Becky KenyonBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Kirsty Salmon23 Feb 2024
Donna BiggsBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Adam GraveKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Justin Smith23 Feb 2024
Christelle Lorin23 Feb 2024
Daniel Rushforth 23 Feb 2024
Kate Rushforth 23 Feb 2024
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Louise Broadhurst23 Feb 2024
Phillip TyasBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
David ArthurBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Sophie Ellam23 Feb 2024
George Burrell23 Feb 2024
Paul HellewellKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Stephen BurnleyBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Paul Barry23 Feb 2024
Dean WallaceBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Kerry Jones23 Feb 2024
Brendon Jones23 Feb 2024
Ian Christopherson 23 Feb 2024
Thomas Coley23 Feb 2024
Emma BealHillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Feb 2024
Steve Broadhead23 Feb 2024
Taylor Hadfield23 Feb 2024
Bailey RobinsonKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Jonathan Hall23 Feb 2024
Rachael Critchley Kingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Julie Harrison 23 Feb 2024
Pete BeeverPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Erica Wilkie23 Feb 2024
Michelle Ainsworth23 Feb 2024
Rebecca HagueKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Sally Hayward Ackworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
julie billardTeam Manvers23 Feb 2024
James BillardTeam Manvers23 Feb 2024
Kerry Ramanouski23 Feb 2024
Clare Huntley23 Feb 2024
Sean Ratcliffe23 Feb 2024
Rachel Ratcliffe23 Feb 2024
Dawn Thornton23 Feb 2024
Thomas Holmes 23 Feb 2024
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Lorna Quinn23 Feb 2024
Helena Quinn23 Feb 2024
Jane LawcockPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Thomas Parsons23 Feb 2024
Mollie Raine23 Feb 2024
Alan NuttonBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Gemma NuttonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Debbie Cadman23 Feb 2024
Michael HiggittAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Matthew Fox23 Feb 2024
Natalie Fox23 Feb 2024
Mark FinniganSavvy Park Runrz23 Feb 2024
Paul HagueLonely Goat RC23 Feb 2024
Alexandra Myatt23 Feb 2024
Jennifer Lockwood23 Feb 2024
Andrew Lockwood23 Feb 2024
Kayla Kavanagh23 Feb 2024
Corey Roebuck23 Feb 2024
Daniel Wilson23 Feb 2024
Liz Bowser23 Feb 2024
Christine LeachBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
NEIL JAMES23 Feb 2024
Lotti Johnson23 Feb 2024
Hannah Manley 23 Feb 2024
Jess Manley23 Feb 2024
Alistair KayeTeam Manvers23 Feb 2024
Euan Graham23 Feb 2024
Thomas Lawcock Hillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Feb 2024
Todd Micklethwaite23 Feb 2024
Amelia Grubecka 23 Feb 2024
Carl DixonKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Joanna Lewandowska23 Feb 2024
Bradley WalkerBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Bridget CoomberDenby Dale AC23 Feb 2024
Steve FrithBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Karly StringerHyde Park Harriers23 Feb 2024
Phill Green 23 Feb 2024
Helena Crane 23 Feb 2024
Ruth Peattie23 Feb 2024
Alexandra Marsh23 Feb 2024
Julie WilkinsonBramley Breezers23 Feb 2024
Sarah Grainger23 Feb 2024
Nathan Denman23 Feb 2024
Lucy Haywood 23 Feb 2024
Leigh RobertsRamsbottom Running Club23 Feb 2024
Adrian BaileyKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Sara WolstenholmePenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Heidi QuigleyBarnsley AC23 Feb 2024
Jack Quigley23 Feb 2024
Paul Bedford23 Feb 2024
Paula MillsBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Nicola Townsend23 Feb 2024
Adam King23 Feb 2024
David Whittlestone23 Feb 2024
Jimmy Parkin23 Feb 2024
Richard CopleyReal Fitness Race Team23 Feb 2024
James West23 Feb 2024
Michael Beastall23 Feb 2024
Rachael Clarke23 Feb 2024
Max Chester23 Feb 2024
Mark RawnsleyBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
James Ogle Walker23 Feb 2024
Ruth Dowling23 Feb 2024
Kelly Tyers23 Feb 2024
John Brook23 Feb 2024
Lorraine HawleyBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Rob Charlesworth23 Feb 2024
David HughesAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Rachael Goggins 23 Feb 2024
Millie Addison 23 Feb 2024
Emma Coveney23 Feb 2024
Paul BroadbentBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Audrius Kopka23 Feb 2024
Andrew Crooks23 Feb 2024
Kirsty Kucia23 Feb 2024
Andrew Woodward23 Feb 2024
Kevin Trotter23 Feb 2024
Rachel Elsegood23 Feb 2024
Christopher WalkerDenby Dale AC23 Feb 2024
Kirstie O’Rourke23 Feb 2024
Callum SmithAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Hannah FaulknerAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Alison Burkinshaw23 Feb 2024
Tom Green23 Feb 2024
Emily Strong23 Feb 2024
Victoria Brown23 Feb 2024
JOHN LAWCOCKPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Feb 2024
Laura BennettBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Alison Brunt23 Feb 2024
Heather Smith23 Feb 2024
Lee Laycock23 Feb 2024
David Oliver23 Feb 2024
Liam Bacon 23 Feb 2024
Will Ward23 Feb 2024
Ezmae Turner23 Feb 2024
Chloe Murphy23 Feb 2024
Sarah Lindley23 Feb 2024
Stephen Kilburn23 Feb 2024
Margaret Pinder23 Feb 2024
Dominic Hackney23 Feb 2024
Lindsay Armitage23 Feb 2024
Lisa Spurgeon23 Feb 2024
Karen Kilburn23 Feb 2024
Jonathon Butler23 Feb 2024
Steven Hirst23 Feb 2024
Jade Cleland23 Feb 2024
Emma Roberts23 Feb 2024
Paul LawrenceAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Tom Lowe23 Feb 2024
Shaun YatesAckworth Road Runners23 Feb 2024
Stephen Loach23 Feb 2024
Cherylyn Bowness23 Feb 2024
Angie SlaterKingstone Runners Barnsley23 Feb 2024
Lauren Williams23 Feb 2024
Sammi Cleland 23 Feb 2024
Tim Fuller23 Feb 2024
Matthew Murray23 Feb 2024
Harry Sugden23 Feb 2024
Richard Markham23 Feb 2024
Oli ConstableDronfield RC23 Feb 2024
Josh Jordan-CloughBarnsley Harriers23 Feb 2024
Back to Race Details