Race Calendar

Big Flat Runway Races Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Charlotte MillsRock Salt Runners25 Sep 2020
Iain BorsbeyRock Salt Runners25 Sep 2020
Chris ShawWest Cheshire AC25 Sep 2020
Stephen Weston25 Sep 2020
Michael YoungWest Cheshire AC25 Sep 2020
Keely SmithWest Cheshire AC25 Sep 2020
Gary BriscoeBarnsley AC25 Sep 2020
Graham Harris25 Sep 2020
Tom DerryWetherby Runners AC25 Sep 2020
Laurence CorbettRichmond & Zetland Harriers25 Sep 2020
Bill ShivelyYork Postal Harriers25 Sep 2020
Rav PanesarValley Striders25 Sep 2020
Jonathan BallValley Striders25 Sep 2020
Richard WestRipley Running Club25 Sep 2020
David IngleHalifax Harriers & AC25 Sep 2020
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders25 Sep 2020
Louis BrettDarlington Harriers & AC25 Sep 2020
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners25 Sep 2020
Louise Horsley 24 Sep 2020
Vernon LongValley Striders24 Sep 2020
Rachel MacauleyBridlington Road Runners24 Sep 2020
Paul RichardsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club24 Sep 2020
Oliver Brown24 Sep 2020
Josephine BriggsSaltaire Striders24 Sep 2020
Harry WilsonDarlington Harriers & AC24 Sep 2020
Jonathan KeanSpa Striders24 Sep 2020
Paul BrewerGoole Viking Striders24 Sep 2020
Edd FlynnEllesmere Port RC24 Sep 2020
Robert Hague24 Sep 2020
Ashley Crawford24 Sep 2020
Claire Pepper24 Sep 2020
Elizabeth NairnSelby Striders24 Sep 2020
Matthew CraigHallamshire Harriers24 Sep 2020
Claire Wyn-JonesEllesmere Port RC24 Sep 2020
Andy Lawty24 Sep 2020
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders24 Sep 2020
Carl HorthCity of Hull AC24 Sep 2020
Stephen Tether24 Sep 2020
William AllanTadcaster Harriers24 Sep 2020
Matthew WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC24 Sep 2020
Robert Bayley23 Sep 2020
Dave Robertson23 Sep 2020
Tony HodgeRoundhay Runners23 Sep 2020
Dabid Barton23 Sep 2020
Julia Geddes23 Sep 2020
Nick Leggott23 Sep 2020
Danielle Turner 23 Sep 2020
Stacey White23 Sep 2020
Dez FieldenAycliffe Running Club23 Sep 2020
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers23 Sep 2020
Janet Cahill23 Sep 2020
Nicola AldersonBlaydon Harriers & AC23 Sep 2020
Andrew AldersonBlaydon Harriers & AC23 Sep 2020
Nicky Nicky23 Sep 2020
Dave BennettEllesmere Port RC23 Sep 2020
Malcolm StapletonClowne Road Runners23 Sep 2020
John ChatwinRipon Runners23 Sep 2020
Andy TalbotAycliffe Running Club23 Sep 2020
Louis WalkerWakefield Triathlon Club23 Sep 2020
Suzanne HagueSaltaire Striders23 Sep 2020
Richard Brooke23 Sep 2020
Jonathan WaltonLeeds City AC23 Sep 2020
Raymond Lightle Bedale & Aiskew Runners22 Sep 2020
Rob ScottRichmond & Zetland Harriers22 Sep 2020
Gareth GreenYork Knavesmire Harriers22 Sep 2020
Holly Evans22 Sep 2020
Michael SkirvingHartlepool Burn Road Harriers22 Sep 2020
Edward RevellSpenborough & District AC22 Sep 2020
Ashley Martin22 Sep 2020
Kathleen Dixon22 Sep 2020
James MunfordPenistone Footpath Runners & AC21 Sep 2020
Danny Moore21 Sep 2020
Brad CritchleyEllesmere Port RC21 Sep 2020
Joanne Osborne21 Sep 2020
Jonny StephensonGosforth Harriers & AC21 Sep 2020
Jonathan Marsh21 Sep 2020
Gillian JagoStainland Lions Running Club21 Sep 2020
Wesley WilkinsonPreston Harriers21 Sep 2020
Alan DavyKippax Harriers21 Sep 2020
Katie LodgeSelby Striders21 Sep 2020
Warren Langler Watts100 Marathon Club21 Sep 2020
Robert CassySheffield RC21 Sep 2020
David Semmence Rothwell Harriers & AC21 Sep 2020
John RussellDarlington Harriers & AC20 Sep 2020
David Foster20 Sep 2020
Chris HuntNorth Derbyshire RC20 Sep 2020
Alex Taylor 20 Sep 2020
Brian Taylor20 Sep 2020
Anna HowardKnaresborough Striders20 Sep 2020
Stephen WalkerBeverley AC20 Sep 2020
Alistair GudginFife Athletic Club20 Sep 2020
Paul NobleRedcar Running Club20 Sep 2020
Robert WhiteBuxton AC20 Sep 2020
Karl DarcySalford Harriers & AC20 Sep 2020
Joanna Dalla-Riva20 Sep 2020
Tom Hull20 Sep 2020
Ian SandersonValley Striders20 Sep 2020
David MurphyTadcaster Harriers20 Sep 2020
Keenan Barker20 Sep 2020
Laura Floyd20 Sep 2020
Georgina MartinLichfield Running Club20 Sep 2020
Claire Binns20 Sep 2020
Pippa Nutt20 Sep 2020
Nicola DoodyScarborough Athletic Club20 Sep 2020
Connor Clark20 Sep 2020
Tony ClarkBedale & Aiskew Runners20 Sep 2020
Amy Dymond20 Sep 2020
Dylan Wilson20 Sep 2020
Karen Travis York Postal Harriers20 Sep 2020
Ann HarringtonBedale & Aiskew Runners20 Sep 2020
Rob Cooper19 Sep 2020
Julie Levitt St Theresas AC19 Sep 2020
Toria Maidwell19 Sep 2020
Nick WilsonBedale & Aiskew Runners19 Sep 2020
Donna McNally 19 Sep 2020
Callum Anderson19 Sep 2020
Tom Suttill19 Sep 2020
David PaverCity of York AC19 Sep 2020
Paul KieranPH Racing Club19 Sep 2020
Ben HeronPeterborough & Nene Valley AC19 Sep 2020
Anthony Dunne19 Sep 2020
William ChalkCity of York AC19 Sep 2020
Les Cook19 Sep 2020
Clare MasonHyde Park Harriers19 Sep 2020
Victoria O'Neill Scarborough Athletic Club19 Sep 2020
Harry WhitehouseScarborough Athletic Club19 Sep 2020
Harry WhitehouseScarborough Athletic Club19 Sep 2020
Adrian BellRun Nation Running Club19 Sep 2020
Paul WilsonHartlepool Burn Road Harriers19 Sep 2020
Jennifer McdonaldTynedale Harriers & AC18 Sep 2020
Neil Clarke18 Sep 2020
Jayne ClarkeHolmfirth Harriers AC18 Sep 2020
Scott StonebridgeWetherby Runners AC18 Sep 2020
Paul EllisRichmond & Zetland Harriers18 Sep 2020
Jonathan MillwardRotherham Harriers & AC18 Sep 2020
David LightenKippax Harriers18 Sep 2020
Andrew ParkerBolton United Harriers & AC18 Sep 2020
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners18 Sep 2020
Stephen Finch18 Sep 2020
Jack Oxley Pocklington Runners18 Sep 2020
Rachel Midwood18 Sep 2020
Rory HendersonYork Knavesmire Harriers17 Sep 2020
Eleanor HydeFulham Running Club17 Sep 2020
Michelle Green17 Sep 2020
Catherine TaylorKenilworth Runners17 Sep 2020
Kirstin MaxwellGala Harriers17 Sep 2020
Matthew NicholsonEllesmere Port RC17 Sep 2020
John HarrisonEllesmere Port RC17 Sep 2020
Graham YoungsonLoftus & Whitby AC17 Sep 2020
Victoria Clark17 Sep 2020
Tom CravenYork Acorn Running Club17 Sep 2020
Tom SirettEllesmere Port RC17 Sep 2020
Melissa SteadPudsey Pacers17 Sep 2020
Aisling WallHorsforth Harriers17 Sep 2020
Judith Shore17 Sep 2020
Debbie WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners17 Sep 2020
Charlotte MasonCity of York AC16 Sep 2020
Constance NankivellEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds16 Sep 2020
Paul BartonAckworth Road Runners16 Sep 2020
Debbie BartonAckworth Road Runners16 Sep 2020
Joshua LiddleEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds16 Sep 2020
Tefer GrayEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds16 Sep 2020
Craig MorrisFife Athletic Club16 Sep 2020
Jessica Dixon Halifax Harriers & AC16 Sep 2020
John Pegg 16 Sep 2020
Nell Pegg 16 Sep 2020
Neil YoungsonNew Marske Harriers AC16 Sep 2020
Maciej Trzeciak16 Sep 2020
Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers16 Sep 2020
Nicola BuddingIlkley Harriers16 Sep 2020
Robert BuddingIlkley Harriers16 Sep 2020
Andrew JohnstoneEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds16 Sep 2020
Matthew DaileyEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds16 Sep 2020
Bethany BengerYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Sep 2020
Alex Purchell16 Sep 2020
Gareth CrossleyReading AC16 Sep 2020
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers16 Sep 2020
Chris Scott16 Sep 2020
Curtis LedgerHyde Park Harriers16 Sep 2020
Hazel WynessMetro Aberdeen RC16 Sep 2020
Graham MoarMetro Aberdeen RC16 Sep 2020
John Taunton16 Sep 2020
Anna BracegirdleSalford Harriers & AC16 Sep 2020
Gary DunmoreSunderland Strollers16 Sep 2020
Emma SimmonsScarborough Athletic Club16 Sep 2020
Natalie MooreScarborough Athletic Club16 Sep 2020
Paul McGilvraySt Theresas AC16 Sep 2020
Brian Henson 16 Sep 2020
Poppy HensonSpenborough & District AC16 Sep 2020
Alexander ShawHartlepool Burn Road Harriers16 Sep 2020
Neil WindleQueensbury Running Club16 Sep 2020
James WilliamsonGoole Viking Striders16 Sep 2020
Paul GreenwoodQueensbury Running Club16 Sep 2020
Katherine KnightMansfield Harriers15 Sep 2020
Matthew HolmesAbbey Runners15 Sep 2020
David SongValley Striders15 Sep 2020
Glyn HewittScarborough Athletic Club15 Sep 2020
Becky Mcdonald15 Sep 2020
Joanna CassellsSouth Leeds Lakers15 Sep 2020
John CassellsSouth Leeds Lakers15 Sep 2020
Emma Wills15 Sep 2020
David ThirlwellHorsforth Harriers15 Sep 2020
Nicola Vincent15 Sep 2020
Claire PerrySt Theresas AC15 Sep 2020
Jack Margerrison15 Sep 2020
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders15 Sep 2020
Charlie BakerTotley AC15 Sep 2020
Shane GraceSt Theresas AC15 Sep 2020
Glyn Jones15 Sep 2020
Tony Hyland Ellesmere Port RC15 Sep 2020
Chris ClarkeChorlton Runners15 Sep 2020
Peter MackrellLeighton Buzzard AC14 Sep 2020
Andrew DeyesEast Hull Harriers14 Sep 2020
Harriet Harold 14 Sep 2020
Emily Rogerson14 Sep 2020
Daniel FloydLichfield Running Club14 Sep 2020
Gary Priestley Salford Harriers & AC14 Sep 2020
Faye TownsendEvenwood Road Runners14 Sep 2020
Sue CrabtreeCrossgates Harriers14 Sep 2020
Giles ChalkCity of York AC14 Sep 2020
Tom AndertonChapel Allerton Runners14 Sep 2020
Samuel BeckettCrook & District AC14 Sep 2020
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers14 Sep 2020
Lloyd HeritageNewbury AC14 Sep 2020
Luke DitchburnMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers14 Sep 2020
Rebecca Paver14 Sep 2020
Shaun Barker Evenwood Road Runners13 Sep 2020
Daniel Hill13 Sep 2020
Aleksandra Makarewicz 13 Sep 2020
Matthew Watson13 Sep 2020
Charles WartnabyCambridge & Coleridge AC13 Sep 2020
Matthew WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners13 Sep 2020
Sophie BradburyAskern District RC13 Sep 2020
Lee KitchingHartlepool Burn Road Harriers13 Sep 2020
Anthony WilsonHartlepool Burn Road Harriers13 Sep 2020
Nig Morris 13 Sep 2020
Jo Morris13 Sep 2020
Jessica Williamson13 Sep 2020
Vaughan WilliamsonEaling Southall & Middlesex AC13 Sep 2020
LEE LEGGETT13 Sep 2020
Holly WalkerWakefield District H & AC13 Sep 2020
Jonny McFaulGoole Viking Striders13 Sep 2020
Amy McAllister13 Sep 2020
Jack MosleyHalifax Harriers & AC13 Sep 2020
Nicola Harold13 Sep 2020
Matthew OrfordLichfield Running Club13 Sep 2020
Neil SteadGoole Viking Striders13 Sep 2020
Chris Iveson13 Sep 2020
Daniel JenkinsEccleshill Road Runners13 Sep 2020
Dan Kirkham Eccleshill Road Runners13 Sep 2020
Jonathan MasonQueensbury Running Club13 Sep 2020
Jennifer LuwajiQueensbury Running Club13 Sep 2020
Louise HaytonQueensbury Running Club13 Sep 2020
Daniel RobinsonBRAT12 Sep 2020
Eloise Joyce12 Sep 2020
Joanne BurdenRoberttown Road Runners12 Sep 2020
Jack BlaiklockThames Hare & Hounds12 Sep 2020
Tom DaveyWetherby Runners AC12 Sep 2020
James GreenlayOtley AC12 Sep 2020
Tom DawsonEast Hull Harriers12 Sep 2020
Cameron Brooks12 Sep 2020
Stephen Ruddock 12 Sep 2020
Gareth CookePenistone Footpath Runners & AC12 Sep 2020
Benjamin KhanWakefield District H & AC12 Sep 2020
John ArcherWinston Runners11 Sep 2020
Cal ClarkAbbey Runners11 Sep 2020
Peter O'Mahoney11 Sep 2020
Tom O'MahoneyRichmond & Zetland Harriers11 Sep 2020
Chris WoodMacclesfield Harriers & AC11 Sep 2020
Carole Lockwood11 Sep 2020
Emma HallKnaresborough Striders11 Sep 2020
Mark SheltonKnaresborough Striders11 Sep 2020
Steve Chrispin11 Sep 2020
Joe WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners11 Sep 2020
Beverley FirthTadcaster Harriers11 Sep 2020
Anna HarroldChapel Allerton Runners11 Sep 2020
Matt Collins10 Sep 2020
Mark Taylor Redcar Running Club10 Sep 2020
Andrew Rolfe10 Sep 2020
Charlotte WillsRoundhay Runners10 Sep 2020
Gordon Palmer Northern Masters AC10 Sep 2020
Lara Chapman10 Sep 2020
Andrew JacksonNorth Staffs RR Association10 Sep 2020
Joseph SmithRichmond & Zetland Harriers10 Sep 2020
Lindsay TrelfordLonely Goat RC10 Sep 2020
Lindsay TrelfordLonely Goat RC10 Sep 2020
Nicola Walmsley Roundhay Runners10 Sep 2020
Al Whitehead10 Sep 2020
Christopher RoeRedcar Running Club10 Sep 2020
Jenny HarrisonHorsforth Harriers10 Sep 2020
Amanda BrittonWetherby Runners AC10 Sep 2020
Chris GriffithsRotherham Harriers & AC10 Sep 2020
Rachel DavidsonValley Striders10 Sep 2020
Sarah Ward10 Sep 2020
Steve Hanson 9 Sep 2020
Matt Dickinson9 Sep 2020
Adam PlowsScunthorpe & District AC9 Sep 2020
Craig ThompsonSpenborough & District AC9 Sep 2020
Janine BrookBaildon Runners9 Sep 2020
David Smith9 Sep 2020
David GribbonHoughton Harriers & AC9 Sep 2020
James TitmussHorwich RMI Harriers & AC9 Sep 2020
Jane PrustHyde Park Harriers9 Sep 2020
Rebekah Maxfield8 Sep 2020
Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire RC8 Sep 2020
Allyson McGrath 8 Sep 2020
Shaun McGrath Houghton Harriers & AC8 Sep 2020
Luke HaynesSkegness & District Running Club8 Sep 2020
Mark HaynesSkegness & District Running Club8 Sep 2020
Natasha HaynesSkegness & District Running Club8 Sep 2020
Andrew DavisBritish Library Boston Spa AC8 Sep 2020
Mark GeldardMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers8 Sep 2020
Jim Mowatt8 Sep 2020
Ruth WarrenValley Striders8 Sep 2020
Brenda MayScarborough Athletic Club8 Sep 2020
Mark MayScarborough Athletic Club8 Sep 2020
Sarah Thompson 8 Sep 2020
Liz BottomleySpenborough & District AC8 Sep 2020
Thomas InnesMorpeth Harriers & AC8 Sep 2020
Jacqueline CarterSpenborough & District AC8 Sep 2020
Matthew EvansRoundhay Runners8 Sep 2020
Pip StorrarWetherby Runners AC8 Sep 2020
Colin Storrar8 Sep 2020
Tony Walker Otley AC8 Sep 2020
Sophie Maynard8 Sep 2020
James FrenchSaltaire Striders8 Sep 2020
Adam PrattMorpeth Harriers & AC8 Sep 2020
Gavin BayneMorpeth Harriers & AC8 Sep 2020
Jordan Webb8 Sep 2020
Andy MayScarborough Athletic Club8 Sep 2020
James GargettVegan Runners UK8 Sep 2020
Thomas WynnHarrogate Tri Club8 Sep 2020
Chris Spence8 Sep 2020
Jonathan Edwards7 Sep 2020
Sophie MartinWharfedale Harriers7 Sep 2020
Millie WroeWakefield District H & AC7 Sep 2020
Annie Beaumont Kippax Harriers7 Sep 2020
Kevin OgdenSpenborough & District AC7 Sep 2020
Thomas TophamNorth Derbyshire RC7 Sep 2020
James Holdsworth7 Sep 2020
Dan PriceChapel Allerton Runners7 Sep 2020
David Foyston Ilkley Harriers7 Sep 2020
Mahbub Uddin7 Sep 2020
Simon JohnsonHalifax Harriers & AC7 Sep 2020
Lee Ogden7 Sep 2020
Jim MorrellEvenwood Road Runners7 Sep 2020
David McKillopDronfield RC7 Sep 2020
Katherine Tyack-Grant7 Sep 2020
Waqaar Mehdi7 Sep 2020
Brandon HolroydHolmfirth Harriers AC6 Sep 2020
Terry BromfieldYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Sep 2020
Nicki DerrickHyde Park Harriers6 Sep 2020
Jamie RyanHyde Park Harriers6 Sep 2020
Simon RobertsNewark AC6 Sep 2020
Andrew SloanTadcaster Harriers6 Sep 2020
Stuart JoyceAycliffe Running Club6 Sep 2020
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders6 Sep 2020
Greg ThorleyMethley Striders6 Sep 2020
Neil BarkerSpenborough & District AC6 Sep 2020
Jane Leach6 Sep 2020
Anjum AhmedRochdale Harriers & AC6 Sep 2020
Robert CoatesGoole Viking Striders6 Sep 2020
Siew Rowntree6 Sep 2020
Richard SmithOtley AC6 Sep 2020
Cameron Woods6 Sep 2020
Mark Temple6 Sep 2020
Jennie Johnson6 Sep 2020
David Simmons6 Sep 2020
John SpencerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC5 Sep 2020
Sarah HunterAckworth Road Runners5 Sep 2020
Chris MitchellWakefield District H & AC5 Sep 2020
Gail WranglesAckworth Road Runners5 Sep 2020
Tony Lambert Richmond & Zetland Harriers5 Sep 2020
Matthew Lambert Richmond & Zetland Harriers5 Sep 2020
Samuel Limmer5 Sep 2020
Holly LimmerRetford AC5 Sep 2020
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers & AC5 Sep 2020
Jed Moore5 Sep 2020
Holly FosterRetford AC5 Sep 2020
Hannah FosterRetford AC5 Sep 2020
Simon FosterRetford AC5 Sep 2020
Tracey SurteesAycliffe Running Club5 Sep 2020
Samantha TuckerEvenwood Road Runners5 Sep 2020
Paul TuckerEvenwood Road Runners5 Sep 2020
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers5 Sep 2020
Harry Lyons Darlington Harriers & AC5 Sep 2020
Brian MartinQuakers Running Club5 Sep 2020
Sandra MartinQuakers Running Club5 Sep 2020
Juliette Pilgrim5 Sep 2020
Angela Graham5 Sep 2020
Hayden Holmes5 Sep 2020
Gail RichardsEvenwood Road Runners5 Sep 2020
Gary Atkinson Evenwood Road Runners5 Sep 2020
MARIE LEES5 Sep 2020
Sarah EverettDenby Dale AC4 Sep 2020
Sheila MaddisonEast Hull Harriers4 Sep 2020
Dave PlayforthEast Hull Harriers4 Sep 2020
Daniel DixonMorpeth Harriers & AC4 Sep 2020
Yvette Alexander 4 Sep 2020
Christopher Moss4 Sep 2020
Ben CrowtherHalifax Harriers & AC4 Sep 2020
David Barzycki4 Sep 2020
Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers & AC4 Sep 2020
Christine ClubbsWetherby Runners AC3 Sep 2020
Heather Langham3 Sep 2020
Joe DixonMorpeth Harriers & AC3 Sep 2020
Alicja KopkaLonely Goat RC3 Sep 2020
Josh LincolnRichmond & Zetland Harriers3 Sep 2020
Jon DaviesYork Postal Harriers3 Sep 2020
Toby HoneYork Knavesmire Harriers3 Sep 2020
Marc BisharaLonely Goat RC3 Sep 2020
Ian SmithsonYork Postal Harriers3 Sep 2020
Jonathan Pears3 Sep 2020
Pippa LloydMorley Running Club2 Sep 2020
Leo TimminsStadium Runners2 Sep 2020
Sam AlexanderBridlington Road Runners2 Sep 2020
Pascale FotherbyValley Striders2 Sep 2020
Ian FitzgeraldHorsforth Harriers2 Sep 2020
Clare RobinsonEvenwood Road Runners2 Sep 2020
Simon RiderKnaresborough Striders2 Sep 2020
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton Runners2 Sep 2020
David I'AnsonYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Sep 2020
Morag RobertsonTadcaster Tri Team2 Sep 2020
Jane Maxfield2 Sep 2020
Andy Maxfield2 Sep 2020
Eliana Campbell1 Sep 2020
Frazer Carr1 Sep 2020
Jarrad EnglestownSelby Striders1 Sep 2020
Claire CollinsonStocksfield Striders1 Sep 2020
Will CollinsonBlaydon Harriers & AC1 Sep 2020
Sarah Turnbull1 Sep 2020
Judith Anstiss1 Sep 2020
Gerry AnstissDragons Running Club (Leeds)1 Sep 2020
Jonathan EagleHorsforth Harriers1 Sep 2020
Sarah RawlingsEccleshill Road Runners1 Sep 2020
Rebecca ChapmanBridlington Road Runners1 Sep 2020
Liam Spencer31 Aug 2020
Matthew HornsbyDurham City Harriers & AC31 Aug 2020
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners31 Aug 2020
April-Marie ExleyBridlington Road Runners31 Aug 2020
Ross ArmstrongAbbey Runners31 Aug 2020
Ross BlackburnRothwell Harriers & AC31 Aug 2020
Richard WilkinsonRothwell Harriers & AC31 Aug 2020
Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC31 Aug 2020
Paul ParkinsSaltaire Striders31 Aug 2020
Paul ParkinsSaltaire Striders31 Aug 2020
Craig WHITELEYRothwell Harriers & AC31 Aug 2020
Sam DickinsonCity of York AC31 Aug 2020
Richard PullanHyde Park Harriers31 Aug 2020
Liz JonesHyde Park Harriers31 Aug 2020
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers31 Aug 2020
Zellany NealAbbey Runners31 Aug 2020
Ryan KingHoughton Harriers & AC31 Aug 2020
Carla KingHoughton Harriers & AC31 Aug 2020
RICK BENNETTEvenwood Road Runners31 Aug 2020
Mark Thompson Selby Striders31 Aug 2020
Yekanth VenkiteelaKirkstall Harriers31 Aug 2020
Lucy PinderYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Aug 2020
Mark HullAckworth Road Runners30 Aug 2020
Joanne Skilbeck30 Aug 2020
Lisa DowsonSpenborough & District AC30 Aug 2020
Elizabeth HullAckworth Road Runners30 Aug 2020
Annie ChambersKeighley & Craven AC30 Aug 2020
Chris Chambers30 Aug 2020
Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven AC30 Aug 2020
Emma BissonHorsforth Harriers30 Aug 2020
Adam Welbourne30 Aug 2020
Ruth AlbayaHalifax Harriers & AC30 Aug 2020
Alex Melhuish30 Aug 2020
Dave ArcherHallamshire Harriers30 Aug 2020
Sarah Dunne30 Aug 2020
Bernadette PelsterBlack Pear Joggers30 Aug 2020
Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland Harriers30 Aug 2020
Paul CravenAbbey Runners30 Aug 2020
Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners30 Aug 2020
Jason CherrimanLeeds City AC30 Aug 2020
Diane Harney30 Aug 2020
Mark HarneyYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Aug 2020
Tim DeanDewsbury Road Runners30 Aug 2020
Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners30 Aug 2020
John HawleyAckworth Road Runners30 Aug 2020
Lorraine HawleyAckworth Road Runners30 Aug 2020
Joseph Stilgoe 30 Aug 2020
Kimberley ReeveRichmond & Zetland Harriers30 Aug 2020
Joseph ReeveRichmond & Zetland Harriers30 Aug 2020
James WardmanRothwell Harriers & AC29 Aug 2020
Elly RobertsAckworth Road Runners29 Aug 2020
Aston BrogdenOtley AC29 Aug 2020
Jenson BrogdenOtley AC29 Aug 2020
Sarah MurdenRothwell Harriers & AC29 Aug 2020
Helen Stonebridge29 Aug 2020
Martin Hickman29 Aug 2020
Pauline FootYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Aug 2020
Chris Haviland29 Aug 2020
Erwin DorlandYork Acorn Running Club29 Aug 2020
Angela HallSpenborough & District AC29 Aug 2020
Ian OgdenSpenborough & District AC29 Aug 2020
Alison John-BaptisteAckworth Road Runners29 Aug 2020
Philip RadfordHallamshire Harriers29 Aug 2020
Philip Chapman29 Aug 2020
Sam Lockett Ackworth Road Runners29 Aug 2020
Teresa MedleyBorder Harriers & AC29 Aug 2020
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners29 Aug 2020
David BundyRoundhay Runners28 Aug 2020
Tavinder Brock28 Aug 2020
Susan Welch28 Aug 2020
John WelchLonely Goat RC28 Aug 2020
Sean Barker28 Aug 2020
Ben TaylorsonRedcar Running Club28 Aug 2020
Ashley Best28 Aug 2020
Andrew SmithAirecentre Pacers27 Aug 2020
Robert HickHalifax Harriers & AC27 Aug 2020
Patricia Weighell27 Aug 2020
Caroline Spensley27 Aug 2020
Jody HorthBeverley AC27 Aug 2020
Andrew PatchettBlyth Running Club27 Aug 2020
Mark ThorntonLonely Goat RC27 Aug 2020
Owen Kavanagh27 Aug 2020
Lewis ButterfieldRothwell Harriers & AC27 Aug 2020
Tom MullenBridlington Road Runners27 Aug 2020
Don Head27 Aug 2020
James RobertsAckworth Road Runners27 Aug 2020
Andrew HopperScarborough Athletic Club27 Aug 2020
Andrew Doody27 Aug 2020
Karen Kavanagh27 Aug 2020
Matt LiveseyPudsey Pacers27 Aug 2020
Andy FalconerYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Aug 2020
Ben MoaklerRoundhay Runners27 Aug 2020
Luke Pearson26 Aug 2020
Kara TaitKilmarnock Harrier & AC26 Aug 2020
Paul TownsendEvenwood Road Runners26 Aug 2020
Paul ElwellKenilworth Runners26 Aug 2020
Carl JonesRichmond & Zetland Harriers26 Aug 2020
David GainWirral AC26 Aug 2020
Danny BruntonBridlington Road Runners26 Aug 2020
Danny WallsScarborough Athletic Club26 Aug 2020
Joseph BakerStadium Runners26 Aug 2020
James MaceUKRunChat Running Club26 Aug 2020
Innes YoungRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2020
Tracey SmithBlyth Running Club26 Aug 2020
David TriplowBlyth Running Club26 Aug 2020
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners26 Aug 2020
MICHAEL DENNERYork Knavesmire Harriers26 Aug 2020
Tracy Butterfield26 Aug 2020
James O’RourkeHalifax Harriers & AC26 Aug 2020
Tekie BeyeneRoundhay Runners26 Aug 2020
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2020
Peter GoodingWakefield District H & AC26 Aug 2020
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers26 Aug 2020
Tom PagetHalifax Harriers & AC26 Aug 2020
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers25 Aug 2020
Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers25 Aug 2020
Janice StewartBlyth Running Club25 Aug 2020
Alan StewartBlyth Running Club25 Aug 2020
katy cawthornBridlington Road Runners25 Aug 2020
ozzy stringerScarborough Athletic Club25 Aug 2020
Matilda StringerScarborough Athletic Club25 Aug 2020
Joseph ThompsonNorthowram Pumas Running Club25 Aug 2020
Hayley JacksonYork Knavesmire Harriers25 Aug 2020
Paul SutcliffeHalifax Harriers & AC25 Aug 2020
Nic Crofts Blyth Running Club24 Aug 2020
Emily Sowden24 Aug 2020
Steve DobbyBlyth Running Club24 Aug 2020
Luke McCormackSunderland Strollers24 Aug 2020
Carla Mitchell24 Aug 2020
Drew Mitchell24 Aug 2020
Trevor CloughLeeds City AC24 Aug 2020
Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Aug 2020
Joseph IbrahimAbbey Runners24 Aug 2020
Charlie SpencerHalifax Harriers & AC24 Aug 2020
Joe SagarSpenborough & District AC24 Aug 2020
Jacob GoodwinChapel Allerton Runners24 Aug 2020
Thomas Hodgson24 Aug 2020
Christopher PoultonYork Acorn Running Club23 Aug 2020
Will Smith Halifax Harriers & AC23 Aug 2020
Helen SmithRibble Valley Harriers23 Aug 2020
Steven Bell23 Aug 2020
Dave Boyle23 Aug 2020
Adrian GoughWakefield Triathlon Club23 Aug 2020
Sarah GoughBarnsley AC23 Aug 2020
Colin Matthews23 Aug 2020
Satti Saggu23 Aug 2020
Ian BaronowskiAycliffe Running Club23 Aug 2020
Mike Wharram23 Aug 2020
SARAH LOUISE CUMBERHalifax Harriers & AC23 Aug 2020
GEOFF CUMBERHalifax Harriers & AC23 Aug 2020
Caroline Whiteley22 Aug 2020
Rob Whiteley22 Aug 2020
Ruth MuirSt Theresas AC22 Aug 2020
Paul OsborneLonely Goat RC22 Aug 2020
John GrayMeltham AC22 Aug 2020
Andy ParkinRetford AC22 Aug 2020
Melanie Whitmore22 Aug 2020
Jessica WatsonWakefield District H & AC22 Aug 2020
Paige WatsonWakefield District H & AC22 Aug 2020
Christopher Watson22 Aug 2020
Emma EvansAckworth Road Runners22 Aug 2020
Dominic SamwaysChapel Allerton Runners22 Aug 2020
Amy BailissYork Acorn Running Club22 Aug 2020
Ryan KavanaghTadcaster Harriers22 Aug 2020
Alistair SteeleRipon Runners21 Aug 2020
Lucy RobinsonWakefield District H & AC21 Aug 2020
Edward MezzettiCity of York AC21 Aug 2020
Oliver Baldwin21 Aug 2020
Dharmesh Mistry21 Aug 2020
Stephen BrookQueensbury Running Club21 Aug 2020
Daniel EastonRothwell Harriers & AC21 Aug 2020
Claire EastonRothwell Harriers & AC21 Aug 2020
Richard Airey21 Aug 2020
Paul Harbord21 Aug 2020
Sara Harbord21 Aug 2020
LYNETTE BANKSYork Knavesmire Harriers21 Aug 2020
Chris RipponWakefield District H & AC21 Aug 2020
Matt Fearnhead21 Aug 2020
Ben ParkinPocklington Runners21 Aug 2020
Katie BrookHalifax Harriers & AC21 Aug 2020
Richard BrookQueensbury Running Club21 Aug 2020
Georgina WestonRotherham Harriers & AC21 Aug 2020
John MooreHalifax Harriers & AC21 Aug 2020
ANDREA COBO IBÁÑEZAbbey Runners21 Aug 2020
Penny Toye20 Aug 2020
Geraldine Moncaster20 Aug 2020
Robert BrailsfordWakefield District H & AC20 Aug 2020
Ian RowlandsWirral AC20 Aug 2020
Phil BurtonRoundhay Runners19 Aug 2020
Beverley Cook19 Aug 2020
Jacob Conder19 Aug 2020
Benjamin BriffaudYork Postal Harriers19 Aug 2020
Daniel Linstrum Wetherby Runners AC19 Aug 2020
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners AC19 Aug 2020
David Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers19 Aug 2020
Lois Stilgoe19 Aug 2020
Michael KershawLonely Goat RC19 Aug 2020
Andrew FlemingRothwell Harriers & AC19 Aug 2020
David I'AnsonTadcaster Tri Team19 Aug 2020
Emma DohertySt Theresas AC18 Aug 2020
Fiona Jenkinson18 Aug 2020
Kate WilliamsAbbey Runners18 Aug 2020
Moira Fuller18 Aug 2020
Jennifer Dunkley18 Aug 2020
Donna Caldwell18 Aug 2020
Alex MatthewsonWetherby Runners AC18 Aug 2020
Alex Trimble-FinlaysonHorsforth Harriers18 Aug 2020
Molly SavillHorsforth Harriers18 Aug 2020
Victoria WilkieFitmums and Friends18 Aug 2020
Freddie KinghamWetherby Runners AC18 Aug 2020
Sunny CheemaAbbey Runners18 Aug 2020
Matt PattisonStadium Runners18 Aug 2020
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders18 Aug 2020
Andrew Brookes18 Aug 2020
Michael Fish18 Aug 2020
Keith FordOrchard Eagles Running Club18 Aug 2020
Kathryn Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers18 Aug 2020
Jo HeseltineRothwell Harriers & AC18 Aug 2020
Julie Lee17 Aug 2020
Helen ReevellPocklington Runners17 Aug 2020
Dave JacksonAbbey Runners17 Aug 2020
Ian Watson17 Aug 2020
Jack Slocombe 17 Aug 2020
Lucy CohenAbbey Runners17 Aug 2020
Simon BollandSpenborough & District AC17 Aug 2020
Luc BurnipStadium Runners17 Aug 2020
Joanne MitchinsonWashington Running Club17 Aug 2020
Ben ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Aug 2020
Richard Jones17 Aug 2020
Michael GrainBarnsley Harriers17 Aug 2020
Charlie GoodwinYork Knavesmire Harriers17 Aug 2020
Clare PottsPocklington Runners17 Aug 2020
Liz WillisAbbey Runners17 Aug 2020
James WhittakerAbbey Runners17 Aug 2020
Michael Smith Northwich Running Club17 Aug 2020
Lisa Hanson17 Aug 2020
Sarah WaiteRothwell Harriers & AC17 Aug 2020
Rob Rounding17 Aug 2020
Dan Walsh17 Aug 2020
Ian Clithero17 Aug 2020
Tom DartSpenborough & District AC17 Aug 2020
Jamie BrannanStadium Runners17 Aug 2020
Christina BarronAskern District RC17 Aug 2020
Gemma HicksAskern District RC17 Aug 2020
Marie Mcguran17 Aug 2020
David Gee17 Aug 2020
Elaine Gee17 Aug 2020
Lauren Etheridge17 Aug 2020
Chris Etheridge17 Aug 2020
Gill BoyntonYork Acorn Running Club17 Aug 2020
Leanne Clayman Roundhay Runners17 Aug 2020
Matthew SmithsonYork Acorn Running Club17 Aug 2020
Geoff MarchmentYork Knavesmire Harriers17 Aug 2020
Corey HornAycliffe Running Club16 Aug 2020
Steven ClaysonPudsey Pacers16 Aug 2020
David MerrittValley Striders16 Aug 2020
Gemma MerrittValley Striders16 Aug 2020
Claire FeatherstoneDragons Running Club (Leeds)16 Aug 2020
Dee Clarkson16 Aug 2020
James Carter16 Aug 2020
John FirbyAycliffe Running Club16 Aug 2020
Julia ReesNorthwich Running Club16 Aug 2020
Paul RitchieNorthwich Running Club16 Aug 2020
Ruth Holloway16 Aug 2020
Nicola SunderlandRoyston Runners16 Aug 2020
Will HallyboneRoyston Runners16 Aug 2020
Jane Kilburn16 Aug 2020
John SurteesAycliffe Running Club16 Aug 2020
Kathryn Simpson16 Aug 2020
Darren WhitingWetherby Runners AC16 Aug 2020
Garry Bell16 Aug 2020
Mark Jones16 Aug 2020
Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners16 Aug 2020
Paul HowardRothwell Harriers & AC16 Aug 2020
Jonathan JohnsonRotherham Harriers & AC16 Aug 2020
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners16 Aug 2020
Carley Sykes16 Aug 2020
Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Aug 2020
Sue SunderlandValley Striders16 Aug 2020
Emma DooleyNidd Valley Road Runners16 Aug 2020
Jane EvansNidd Valley Road Runners16 Aug 2020
Dean Ness16 Aug 2020
Kevin Walker16 Aug 2020
Olivia Pressland 16 Aug 2020
Heather Woolley16 Aug 2020
Jim CarterYork Postal Harriers16 Aug 2020
Kaye Weston16 Aug 2020
Angela O’Boyle16 Aug 2020
John O’Boyle16 Aug 2020
Jane LawsonYork Acorn Running Club16 Aug 2020
Allan Stewart16 Aug 2020
Iain SouchYork Triathlon Club16 Aug 2020
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners16 Aug 2020
Jon WilsonBarton & District AC16 Aug 2020
Laura Baker16 Aug 2020
Paul BainbridgeBedale & Aiskew Runners16 Aug 2020
Walter Wright16 Aug 2020
Christine Wright16 Aug 2020
Ken Harrison16 Aug 2020
Phil WitcherleyYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Aug 2020
James CannPocklington Runners16 Aug 2020
Liz AdamsValley Striders15 Aug 2020
James TarranValley Striders15 Aug 2020
Kayla Kavanagh15 Aug 2020
Adam Bell15 Aug 2020
Deirdre SouchYork Acorn Running Club15 Aug 2020
Roy LuntStainland Lions Running Club15 Aug 2020
David BallCity of Hull AC15 Aug 2020
Mike Gosling15 Aug 2020
Karan Baker15 Aug 2020
Brian Baker15 Aug 2020
Dave JonesQuakers Running Club15 Aug 2020
Melanie CallaghanWetherby Runners AC15 Aug 2020
John BannisterStainland Lions Running Club15 Aug 2020
Fraser AmbroseStainland Lions Running Club15 Aug 2020
Mark PooleRedcar Running Club15 Aug 2020
Richard WalkerYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Aug 2020
Douglas ScottRipon Runners15 Aug 2020
Alex FlowerCity of Hull AC15 Aug 2020
Samantha HarrisValley Striders15 Aug 2020
Stephen HuntSpenborough & District AC15 Aug 2020
Stuart SmithPocklington Runners15 Aug 2020
Gavin DoddStainland Lions Running Club15 Aug 2020
Sarah AtkinBarton & District AC15 Aug 2020
Richard Clarke15 Aug 2020
Ewan CochraneYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Aug 2020
Karen Wood15 Aug 2020
Natasha GeereSpenborough & District AC15 Aug 2020
Gail HarbronOrchard Eagles Running Club15 Aug 2020
Ian HarbronOrchard Eagles Running Club15 Aug 2020
Sarah WilbyPocklington Runners15 Aug 2020
Francis MwabaWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Frances HooperReal Fitness Tri Team15 Aug 2020
Stephanie ColvinAycliffe Running Club15 Aug 2020
Michael RaynesCity of York AC15 Aug 2020
Emma Peel15 Aug 2020
Becky PentyYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Aug 2020
Sarah ShanksValley Striders15 Aug 2020
John ShanksValley Striders15 Aug 2020
Curtis Parker-MilnesHyde Park Harriers15 Aug 2020
Fred JewittChapel Allerton Runners15 Aug 2020
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers15 Aug 2020
Gary EllerbyTadcaster Harriers15 Aug 2020
Sally Merchant-EdgeValley Striders15 Aug 2020
Kim Ling15 Aug 2020
Lew Slade15 Aug 2020
Nicola Townsend 15 Aug 2020
Rob HuntPocklington Runners15 Aug 2020
Michael HoIlkley Harriers15 Aug 2020
Jamie BerryRichmond & Zetland Harriers15 Aug 2020
Nicola Hinch15 Aug 2020
Richard MannRodillian Runners15 Aug 2020
Thomas SellersWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Karen Van Der Zee15 Aug 2020
Rebecca Sellers15 Aug 2020
Laura Sellers15 Aug 2020
Joe MaguireWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Andrew WeeksKippax Harriers15 Aug 2020
Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley Harriers15 Aug 2020
Richard CampbellAycliffe Running Club15 Aug 2020
Karis FiorrucciLondon Heathside15 Aug 2020
John HobbsValley Striders15 Aug 2020
Sarah Butterfield15 Aug 2020
Richard Ward15 Aug 2020
Debi JephsonPocklington Runners15 Aug 2020
Laura McGarrell 15 Aug 2020
Christine Rowley15 Aug 2020
Tom Bysouth Abbey Runners15 Aug 2020
Chris HunterWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Tobias AdkinsHyde Park Harriers15 Aug 2020
Will KerrSaltaire Striders15 Aug 2020
Carolyn GaleNorth York Moors AC15 Aug 2020
SEAN Hewitt15 Aug 2020
Stuart Nutting Denby Dale AC15 Aug 2020
Jennifer Nutting Denby Dale AC15 Aug 2020
Gavin EdleyKimberworth Striders15 Aug 2020
Edward DunnCity of York AC15 Aug 2020
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers15 Aug 2020
Melanie EllwoodYork Postal Harriers15 Aug 2020
Robert WardYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Aug 2020
Glynn EllwoodYork Postal Harriers15 Aug 2020
Liz GilleyYork Acorn Running Club15 Aug 2020
Jane OughtonAbbey Runners15 Aug 2020
William Nicholson 15 Aug 2020
George PhillipsCity of York AC15 Aug 2020
Emma TuneGoole Viking Striders15 Aug 2020
Clare TuneGoole Viking Striders15 Aug 2020
Steve O'NeillKimberworth Striders15 Aug 2020
Jon Beckett15 Aug 2020
Laura BellFordy Runs15 Aug 2020
Jon Ormond 15 Aug 2020
Victoria Connell15 Aug 2020
Alex DobsonPocklington Runners15 Aug 2020
Daniel McKeownIlkley Harriers15 Aug 2020
Philip DoverNorthwich Running Club15 Aug 2020
Tracy DoverNorthwich Running Club15 Aug 2020
Britta WrayChapel Allerton Runners15 Aug 2020
Neil Heron15 Aug 2020
Tristan WRIGHTWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Clare WrightWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders15 Aug 2020
Lee HaywardWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Annette HaywardWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners15 Aug 2020
Harry SteadIlkley Harriers15 Aug 2020
Sara HarrisonSelby Striders15 Aug 2020
Michael HallHolmfirth Harriers AC15 Aug 2020
SUSAN HALLHalifax Harriers & AC15 Aug 2020
RAYMOND HALLHalifax Harriers & AC15 Aug 2020
Adrian GunnYork Acorn Running Club15 Aug 2020
Nathanael Warwick15 Aug 2020
Alan KendraPocklington Runners15 Aug 2020
Emily KendraPocklington Runners15 Aug 2020
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers15 Aug 2020
Simon HaywoodBarnsley Harriers15 Aug 2020
Alex Ashley-Roberts15 Aug 2020
Abigail KingstonLeeds City AC15 Aug 2020
Lee DraperCity of Hull AC15 Aug 2020
Darren HewittWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Lucy TurnerYork Postal Harriers15 Aug 2020
Simon MidwoodWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Chris NotherWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Robin LavinYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Aug 2020
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers15 Aug 2020
Helen BeddowHyde Park Harriers15 Aug 2020
Robert CalverChapel Allerton Runners15 Aug 2020
Simon Lambert15 Aug 2020
Jason Silver15 Aug 2020
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC15 Aug 2020
Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton Runners15 Aug 2020
Helen ForemanWetherby Runners AC15 Aug 2020
Simon MiddletonYork Postal Harriers15 Aug 2020
David O'Connor15 Aug 2020
Daniel SmithTeam Manvers15 Aug 2020
Matthew Nowell15 Aug 2020
Back to Race Details