Race Calendar

Beck Busters Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Daniel Winfield19 Aug 2019
Adrian Thompson19 Aug 2019
Julia Thompson19 Aug 2019
Ben HolmesHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Aug 2019
Amy Harrison18 Aug 2019
Martin WrightStadium Runners18 Aug 2019
Catherine MorlandKnaresborough Striders18 Aug 2019
Stephen MorlandKnaresborough Striders18 Aug 2019
Jamie BakerRipon Runners18 Aug 2019
Victoria Richardson18 Aug 2019
Hazel IvesSkipton AC18 Aug 2019
Rachael HeyStadium Runners17 Aug 2019
Paul Howard16 Aug 2019
Matt Oxley16 Aug 2019
Jude Shore16 Aug 2019
Michelle Green15 Aug 2019
Alex Filby15 Aug 2019
Dominic Kavanagh15 Aug 2019
Paul Walker Knaresborough Striders15 Aug 2019
Rob AtheyHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Aug 2019
Ray JohnstoneRipon Runners15 Aug 2019
Sarah BarkerNidd Valley Road Runners14 Aug 2019
Stuart Charlton13 Aug 2019
Diane LockhartQuakers Running Club11 Aug 2019
Derek DobinsonKnaresborough Striders11 Aug 2019
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners9 Aug 2019
Sarah LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners9 Aug 2019
Sharon Leeming9 Aug 2019
Danny Johnson8 Aug 2019
Joe Hutchinson8 Aug 2019
Dot Carr6 Aug 2019
Lisa HarrisonKnaresborough Striders4 Aug 2019
Jason Dobson1 Aug 2019
Inga MycroftFitmums and Friends1 Aug 2019
Steve Miles1 Aug 2019
Lisa NORRIS26 Jul 2019
Dawn SimmonsRipon Runners26 Jul 2019
Michael FothergillSkipton AC24 Jul 2019
William Bennett24 Jul 2019
Luke Watkins24 Jul 2019
Ryan TaitRoundhay Runners23 Jul 2019
Richard Sharp18 Jul 2019
James ClinkRoundhay Runners18 Jul 2019
Brian ClinkRoundhay Runners18 Jul 2019
Sarah Sharp18 Jul 2019
Hilary SewardSkipton AC17 Jul 2019
Ted Leahy16 Jul 2019
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners16 Jul 2019
David SharpNYP Tri Club16 Jul 2019
Sam Hobson 15 Jul 2019
Gillian Macfarlane Harrogate Harriers & AC15 Jul 2019
Donna RiddlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers15 Jul 2019
Colin DaviesAltrincham & District AC14 Jul 2019
Jo BowerKnaresborough Striders14 Jul 2019
Carolyn EastonNidd Valley Road Runners12 Jul 2019
Julie Scott Killamarsh Kestrels RC10 Jul 2019
Sarah Ann MillsKillamarsh Kestrels RC10 Jul 2019
Andrea Hansel-HidesRotherham Harriers & AC10 Jul 2019
Sian Hacker8 Jul 2019
Alan Docherty6 Jul 2019
Emma Harris6 Jul 2019
Kevin Smithson5 Jul 2019
Kaye Kent4 Jul 2019
MARK HULSE3 Jul 2019
Paul Mitchell2 Jul 2019
Alison Mitchell2 Jul 2019
Rozzy RobertsRipon Runners1 Jul 2019
Victoria PangRipon Runners1 Jul 2019
Andrew Bishop1 Jul 2019
Victoria Bishop1 Jul 2019
Paul HeapNYP Tri Club29 Jun 2019
Sue Walker 29 Jun 2019
Emma Oates28 Jun 2019
Lisa Radoje 28 Jun 2019
Dan LockStadium Runners27 Jun 2019
Jules Hartwell 27 Jun 2019
June GrahamKnaresborough Striders26 Jun 2019
Fiona Barker23 Jun 2019
Anita OldhamRipon Runners22 Jun 2019
Alison Ogier22 Jun 2019
Simon Ogier22 Jun 2019
Nicola ShillamRipon Runners22 Jun 2019
Katy Bell15 Jun 2019
Nigel Fletcher14 Jun 2019
Amy Edmondson 13 Jun 2019
Emma Shakespeare 9 Jun 2019
Charles Lamb7 Jun 2019
Debbie BlandEccleshill Road Runners7 Jun 2019
Dean Robinson4 Jun 2019
Katie Robinson4 Jun 2019
Liz Philpott3 Jun 2019
Craig Felton3 Jun 2019
Alex Minett2 Jun 2019
Tomasz Omakowski1 Jun 2019
Karen Hollingsworth30 May 2019
Sue Nolan30 May 2019
Colin Sanderson29 May 2019
Emma Hannaway29 May 2019
James Hannaway29 May 2019
Gemma Sanderson29 May 2019
Isabel Peat28 May 2019
Barry Spenceley28 May 2019
Tony Eccles25 May 2019
Elizabeth Stansfield24 May 2019
Nicola CarterKnaresborough Striders24 May 2019
Emma DavidNidd Valley Road Runners24 May 2019
Nicola Lyons23 May 2019
Cathy SimpsonNYP Tri Club23 May 2019
Iain WallaceNYP Tri Club22 May 2019
Joanne WallaceNYP Tri Club22 May 2019
Erica Di Martino22 May 2019
Jo TiplingNYP Tri Club21 May 2019
Rob HarrisonRipon Runners20 May 2019
Katie HarrisonRipon Runners20 May 2019
Emma Sebright-PickardAirecentre Pacers19 May 2019
Jennifer Sebright-PickardAirecentre Pacers19 May 2019
David ShoresNidd Valley Road Runners19 May 2019
Neil GoodingQuakers Running Club19 May 2019
Lee Morris Quakers Running Club19 May 2019
Annette Stainthorpe17 May 2019
Keith Stainthorpe17 May 2019
Jayne BattCity of York AC16 May 2019
Helen BowermanCity of York AC16 May 2019
David JohnsonYork Postal Harriers12 May 2019
Andrew Russell10 May 2019
Helen Giles10 May 2019
Richard Giles10 May 2019
Stuart Clark10 May 2019
Rebecca Stevenson7 May 2019
Dawn SimmonsRipon Runners3 May 2019
Jonny Dunk3 May 2019
Ashleigh Miller29 Apr 2019
Billy Miller 29 Apr 2019
Nic Holley16 Apr 2019
Emma Holley16 Apr 2019
Pete Spiers16 Apr 2019
Sarah Spiers16 Apr 2019
Lee Lyons13 Apr 2019
Michaela GoodallStadium Runners7 Apr 2019
Adam GoodallStadium Runners7 Apr 2019
Patrick Caldwell2 Apr 2019
Donna Caldwelldst2 Apr 2019
Simon Hindmarsh23 Mar 2019
Tori EaseyRipon Runners23 Mar 2019
Gareth Robinson19 Mar 2019
Melanie Oliver18 Mar 2019
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Damien HandslipNidd Valley Road Runners13 Mar 2019
Debbie HandslipNidd Valley Road Runners13 Mar 2019
Lynn BirchallStadium Runners10 Mar 2019
Becky Naylor7 Mar 2019
Gemma Perry5 Mar 2019
Victoria MouldsWetherby Runners AC5 Mar 2019
John GarbuttRipon Runners4 Mar 2019
Trish GarbuttRipon Runners4 Mar 2019
Sarah MurrayWetherby Runners AC4 Mar 2019
Beth ConstantineRipon Runners3 Mar 2019
Helen CoxRipon Runners3 Mar 2019
Krisztina Horner3 Mar 2019
Rachel Smith2 Mar 2019
Clair King2 Mar 2019
Karen Baker1 Mar 2019
Martin Ramsay 1 Mar 2019
Anna Rowe1 Mar 2019
Laura Vennell Ripon Runners1 Mar 2019
Jennifer Harris-Burland1 Mar 2019
Rachel Smith1 Mar 2019
Chris Davis1 Mar 2019
Michael Cowling 1 Mar 2019
Back to Race Details