Race Calendar

Travellers 6 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Nov 2019
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders14 Nov 2019
Patrick HeptinstallWakefield Triathlon Club13 Nov 2019
Althia Spencer 13 Nov 2019
Kate FraserDenby Dale AC12 Nov 2019
Brian McCartanBrighouse Bumble Bees12 Nov 2019
Mark NichollBrighouse Bumble Bees12 Nov 2019
Kate Lee12 Nov 2019
Mark MillsWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2019
Carl LecomberStadium Runners11 Nov 2019
Matthew CraigHallamshire Harriers11 Nov 2019
Stephen WilkinsonWakefield District H & AC11 Nov 2019
Flora SkidmoreDewsbury Road Runners11 Nov 2019
Simon WilliamsBrighouse Bumble Bees11 Nov 2019
Paul LycettWakefield District H & AC10 Nov 2019
Coralin HarrisonHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Paul DumontWakefield Triathlon Club10 Nov 2019
Richard WestWakefield District H & AC9 Nov 2019
Mark HurrellBarnsley AC9 Nov 2019
Alan FordBarnsley Harriers9 Nov 2019
Sarah WhiterodDenby Dale AC9 Nov 2019
Mike Heywood6 Nov 2019
Alexa SchoolarStadium Runners6 Nov 2019
Steve SchoolarStadium Runners6 Nov 2019
Alan KnoxPenistone Footpath Runners & AC6 Nov 2019
Emily Cowper-Coles6 Nov 2019
Richard BradleyDenby Dale AC5 Nov 2019
Christopher BahraWakefield Triathlon Club5 Nov 2019
Ian LinleyVegan Runners UK5 Nov 2019
Adam Foster5 Nov 2019
Sean KachmarskiDenby Dale AC5 Nov 2019
Shaun CHARNLEY5 Nov 2019
Stephen BrookQueensbury Running Club5 Nov 2019
Linda StaceyWakefield Triathlon Club4 Nov 2019
Johanne HolladayDewsbury Road Runners4 Nov 2019
Mick BoothHuddersfield Road Runners4 Nov 2019
Andrew PollockDenby Dale AC4 Nov 2019
Rosie EganCheshire Hash House Harriers4 Nov 2019
Andrew PollockDenby Dale AC4 Nov 2019
Lynne HurrellBarnsley AC3 Nov 2019
Jude MatthewsPenistone Footpath Runners & AC3 Nov 2019
Richard SevierWakefield Triathlon Club3 Nov 2019
Simon Boyle3 Nov 2019
Hayley Robson3 Nov 2019
Martin Whitehead3 Nov 2019
Steve HallamStainland Lions Running Club3 Nov 2019
Simon GutteridgeWakefield Triathlon Club3 Nov 2019
MICHAEL LONGBingley Harriers & AC3 Nov 2019
John HobanWakefield Triathlon Club3 Nov 2019
Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers3 Nov 2019
Suzanne McGill 3 Nov 2019
David Taylor Denby Dale AC3 Nov 2019
Janet BoardmanWakefield Triathlon Club3 Nov 2019
Grahame McPartlin Methley Striders2 Nov 2019
Martin DearieDewsbury Road Runners2 Nov 2019
Louis NealeWakefield Triathlon Club2 Nov 2019
James NealeWakefield Triathlon Club2 Nov 2019
John Parry2 Nov 2019
Nina Williams Wakefield Triathlon Club2 Nov 2019
Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon Club2 Nov 2019
Derek HorswoodRoberttown Road Runners2 Nov 2019
Gareth CookePenistone Footpath Runners & AC2 Nov 2019
Paula CassonWakefield Triathlon Club2 Nov 2019
Chris WainmanHuddersfield Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Grant Clarke-WoodHuddersfield Road Runners31 Oct 2019
John HillsHuddersfield Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Denise WoodHuddersfield Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Mick GoodwinHuddersfield Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Peter RoebuckHuddersfield Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Becky MullenHuddersfield Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Andrea LyonsHuddersfield Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Mick SunderlandHuddersfield Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Jayne GallowayBarnsley Harriers31 Oct 2019
John GallowayBarnsley Harriers31 Oct 2019
John HennessyWakefield Triathlon Club31 Oct 2019
Sarah HennessyWakefield Triathlon Club31 Oct 2019
Lucy BurnWakefield Triathlon Club30 Oct 2019
Karen MitchellLongwood Harriers AC30 Oct 2019
Ian MitchellLongwood Harriers AC30 Oct 2019
Dean WallaceBarnsley AC30 Oct 2019
Emma MoorhouseBarnsley Harriers30 Oct 2019
Kay ConwayBarnsley Harriers30 Oct 2019
Trish KayeDewsbury Road Runners29 Oct 2019
Edward SouthallDenby Dale AC29 Oct 2019
Kate SouthallDenby Dale AC29 Oct 2019
Joe HowardWakefield Triathlon Club29 Oct 2019
Catherine HigginsDewsbury Road Runners29 Oct 2019
Richard FlahertyWakefield Triathlon Club29 Oct 2019
Simon ShreeveWakefield Triathlon Club28 Oct 2019
Keith JaggerDenby Dale AC28 Oct 2019
Jenni MustonSpenborough & District AC27 Oct 2019
Jenny BuckWakefield District H & AC27 Oct 2019
Ian ChristophersonBarnsley Harriers27 Oct 2019
Lauren BlakeWarrington Road Runners27 Oct 2019
Jon HowardWakefield Triathlon Club26 Oct 2019
Lindsay RobertsLongwood Harriers AC25 Oct 2019
Francis LowePenistone Footpath Runners & AC25 Oct 2019
Barbara HaighPenistone Footpath Runners & AC25 Oct 2019
Dot Carr24 Oct 2019
Kathryn BradburyAcre Street Runners24 Oct 2019
David WaiteStainland Lions Running Club23 Oct 2019
Diane WaiteStainland Lions Running Club23 Oct 2019
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Oct 2019
Scott HinchcliffePenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Oct 2019
David Barzycki23 Oct 2019
Craig DaveyWakefield Triathlon Club21 Oct 2019
Andrew GreenDenby Dale AC21 Oct 2019
Dean WinterBarnsley AC20 Oct 2019
Craig OrrWakefield District H & AC20 Oct 2019
Martin HoldingWakefield District H & AC20 Oct 2019
Peter Nixon19 Oct 2019
Monika PugeviciuteHyde Park Harriers19 Oct 2019
Elizabeth WilloughbyDenby Dale AC19 Oct 2019
debbie rice19 Oct 2019
Teresa Bruce19 Oct 2019
Shaun MollartWakefield District H & AC18 Oct 2019
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners & AC18 Oct 2019
Ian MeadeBarnsley Harriers18 Oct 2019
Caroline Lloyd17 Oct 2019
Mike Lloyd17 Oct 2019
Thomas LawcockBarnsley Harriers17 Oct 2019
Julie Robson17 Oct 2019
Susan Verity17 Oct 2019
Hannah Marie Dawson17 Oct 2019
James Moffatt17 Oct 2019
Dawn Earnshaw 17 Oct 2019
Sammy Ellis 16 Oct 2019
Gill Day16 Oct 2019
Andy Dickinson16 Oct 2019
Belinda Parkinson Wakefield Triathlon Club16 Oct 2019
Robert Kirk16 Oct 2019
Katiemarie RobertsBarnsley Harriers16 Oct 2019
David ThompsonBarnsley Harriers16 Oct 2019
Karen SherpaWakefield Triathlon Club16 Oct 2019
Stu SmithPenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Oct 2019
Abdullah Allwood16 Oct 2019
Craig MitchellLongwood Harriers AC15 Oct 2019
Andrew Kerrison15 Oct 2019
Lee Grant15 Oct 2019
John SpencerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Oct 2019
Zoe Smith14 Oct 2019
Diane ClewesTotley AC14 Oct 2019
June StakesRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Kerry Bateman13 Oct 2019
Chris BracchiHyde Park Harriers13 Oct 2019
Jane-Marie BracchiHyde Park Harriers13 Oct 2019
Sarah MinchinWakefield Triathlon Club13 Oct 2019
Howard JeffreyOtley AC13 Oct 2019
Matthew KellettWakefield Triathlon Club13 Oct 2019
Rebecca ZserdickyWakefield District H & AC13 Oct 2019
Heather EllisDewsbury Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Sue HallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Oct 2019
John CookeTadcaster Harriers12 Oct 2019
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC12 Oct 2019
Susan FirthDewsbury Road Runners10 Oct 2019
Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers9 Oct 2019
Anne BennettBarnsley AC9 Oct 2019
Joshua Bird Barnsley AC9 Oct 2019
Roger Dodson9 Oct 2019
JANE RAMSDENDewsbury Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Sue PumfordRothwell Harriers & AC8 Oct 2019
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club8 Oct 2019
David McNamaraWakefield Triathlon Club8 Oct 2019
Mark Taylor 8 Oct 2019
Rachel JardineBarnsley Harriers8 Oct 2019
Kelly FordBarnsley Harriers8 Oct 2019
Nicola Macdonald Barnsley Harriers7 Oct 2019
Susan HopeDewsbury Road Runners7 Oct 2019
Virginia LewinStainland Lions Running Club7 Oct 2019
Sarah Shelton Barnsley Harriers6 Oct 2019
Norman RoperDenby Dale AC6 Oct 2019
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club6 Oct 2019
Melvin WallaceBarnsley AC6 Oct 2019
Jacqueline WallaceBarnsley AC6 Oct 2019
Matt PooleWakefield Triathlon Club6 Oct 2019
Paul Feather5 Oct 2019
Brendan Kirby5 Oct 2019
Adam ConnellanWakefield Triathlon Club5 Oct 2019
Andrew Wadsworth5 Oct 2019
Deborah WilsonBarnsley Harriers5 Oct 2019
Anna Walton4 Oct 2019
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale AC4 Oct 2019
ANDREA WOODSIDEDewsbury Road Runners4 Oct 2019
Paul Watson Spenborough & District AC4 Oct 2019
John GrayMeltham AC3 Oct 2019
Pauline PhamDewsbury Road Runners3 Oct 2019
Caroline Asquith3 Oct 2019
Sarah Barry Denby Dale AC2 Oct 2019
Diane SimmonsWakefield District H & AC2 Oct 2019
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders2 Oct 2019
Mark HoldenDewsbury Road Runners2 Oct 2019
Madeleine StansfieldDewsbury Road Runners2 Oct 2019
Katie DhingraAldershot Farnham & District AC2 Oct 2019
William DaviesAldershot Farnham & District AC2 Oct 2019
Christopher WalkerDenby Dale AC2 Oct 2019
Adrian GoughBarnsley AC2 Oct 2019
Sarah GoughBarnsley AC2 Oct 2019
Keith HaleRothwell Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Rachel Lodge2 Oct 2019
Sarah LongfieldAckworth Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Melissa KellyWakefield Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Andrew Pearson1 Oct 2019
Tracey PearsonDenby Dale AC1 Oct 2019
Clara CarrDenby Dale AC1 Oct 2019
Abbie DaggDenby Dale AC1 Oct 2019
Jennifer Nutting Denby Dale AC1 Oct 2019
Vanessa HillWakefield Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Harry Brook1 Oct 2019
Rebecca LodgeWakefield Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Andrew DonnellyWakefield Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Paul Fearon1 Oct 2019
Karl-Eric DevauxWakefield Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Jen ProbertDenby Dale AC1 Oct 2019
Benjamin KhanWakefield District H & AC1 Oct 2019
Stephen BurnleyBarnsley Harriers1 Oct 2019
Mark CaseyWakefield Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Jane PartridgePenistone Footpath Runners & AC1 Oct 2019
Ruth BlackburnBarnsley Harriers1 Oct 2019
Philip AmblerWakefield District H & AC1 Oct 2019
Stella TaylorDenby Dale AC1 Oct 2019
Laura BennettBarnsley Harriers1 Oct 2019
MARIE HEMINGWAYBarnsley Harriers1 Oct 2019
Sarah Ward1 Oct 2019
Jason HoareWakefield Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Michael HemsworthYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Oct 2019
Tom Kaye1 Oct 2019
Catherine ObrienDenby Dale AC1 Oct 2019
Garry CarrBarnsley Harriers1 Oct 2019
Peter GoodingWakefield District H & AC1 Oct 2019
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners1 Oct 2019
David I'AnsonTadcaster Tri Team1 Oct 2019
Back to Race Details