Race Calendar

Harrogate District Summer Race League 2020 Race 1 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Christy IrishRipon Runners16 Mar 2020
Tom KilmurrayKnaresborough Striders15 Mar 2020
Lee GumbrellOtley AC14 Mar 2020
Victoria Stainburn Otley AC14 Mar 2020
Louise WrightWetherby Runners AC13 Mar 2020
Clare TempestThirsk & Sowerby Harriers13 Mar 2020
Melanie Callaghan Wetherby Runners AC13 Mar 2020
James IrelandKnaresborough Striders13 Mar 2020
Alex RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners12 Mar 2020
Tim PocockRipon Runners12 Mar 2020
Roger HumphreysSkipton AC12 Mar 2020
Freddie KinghamWetherby Runners AC11 Mar 2020
Stewart HymasKnaresborough Striders11 Mar 2020
Mark GreenwoodWetherby Runners AC11 Mar 2020
SARAH HarrisonSkipton AC11 Mar 2020
Alison BennettIlkley Harriers11 Mar 2020
Liz StephensonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers11 Mar 2020
Joanne HuntThirsk & Sowerby Harriers11 Mar 2020
Paul WalkerKnaresborough Striders10 Mar 2020
Jenny WadeSkipton AC10 Mar 2020
Ryk DownesOtley AC10 Mar 2020
Neil ReedOtley AC9 Mar 2020
Carol Armitstead Otley AC9 Mar 2020
John Armitstead Otley AC9 Mar 2020
Michael PickardOtley AC9 Mar 2020
Gareth ConkletonKnaresborough Striders9 Mar 2020
Rachael WrightOtley AC9 Mar 2020
Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners9 Mar 2020
Fiona RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners8 Mar 2020
Philip RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners8 Mar 2020
Stuart PenderRipon Runners8 Mar 2020
Jane GrundyRipon Runners8 Mar 2020
Sean BrennanKnaresborough Striders8 Mar 2020
Graham LakeOtley AC8 Mar 2020
Rosie GatenbyThirsk & Sowerby Harriers8 Mar 2020
SUE MARSHALLSkipton AC8 Mar 2020
Tom Lally Ilkley Harriers8 Mar 2020
Jonny DunkRipon Runners8 Mar 2020
Angela BensonRipon Runners8 Mar 2020
Suzanne RickardRipon Runners8 Mar 2020
Joanna Hobson Otley AC8 Mar 2020
Andrew WebsterOtley AC8 Mar 2020
Paula WilkinsonKnaresborough Striders8 Mar 2020
Louise PennyOtley AC8 Mar 2020
Tom DysonOtley AC7 Mar 2020
Patricia GillSkipton AC7 Mar 2020
Jon HancockRipon Runners7 Mar 2020
Emma SorbyRipon Runners7 Mar 2020
Nicola ShillamRipon Runners7 Mar 2020
Stuart LuffmanSkipton AC7 Mar 2020
Agnes Laughton Dragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Mar 2020
Bob PayneOtley AC6 Mar 2020
Rob GrantOtley AC6 Mar 2020
Kirsty NaylorThirsk & Sowerby Harriers6 Mar 2020
Gary WilkinsonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers6 Mar 2020
Adam MogerWetherby Runners AC6 Mar 2020
Ursula McGouran Otley AC6 Mar 2020
James DobsonOtley AC6 Mar 2020
Catherine DobsonOtley AC6 Mar 2020
Helen Waite Airecentre Pacers6 Mar 2020
Karen TulleyRipon Runners6 Mar 2020
Vicki BinksOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Ady WarnerRipon Runners5 Mar 2020
Joanna PearsRipon Runners5 Mar 2020
Oliver RichardsOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Julian HoodSkipton AC5 Mar 2020
Michaela GrahamRipon Runners5 Mar 2020
Paul TranterOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Philip RobinsonOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Pamela TranterOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Matt CleggOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Richard SmithOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Graeme CowlingOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Verity GloverOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Andy PurllRipon Runners5 Mar 2020
Dan LambertOtley AC5 Mar 2020
CAROLINE RAFFERTYOtley AC5 Mar 2020
Ian CodlingThirsk & Sowerby Harriers5 Mar 2020
Marian CodlingThirsk & Sowerby Harriers5 Mar 2020
Simon MCCUDDENRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
David BinksRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
Linda DodsworthKnaresborough Striders4 Mar 2020
Steve DodsworthKnaresborough Striders4 Mar 2020
Anita OldhamRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
Karen KirkbrightSkipton AC4 Mar 2020
Sarah PodestaAirecentre Pacers4 Mar 2020
Ken WoodThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Mar 2020
Victoria MorrisRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
Jill LibbyThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Mar 2020
Michael CropperThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Mar 2020
Geoff Bullock Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Mar 2020
Tom LeviThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Mar 2020
Rod CooperRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
Christine CooperRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
STEPHAN TOMASZEWSKIThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Mar 2020
Adrian SaundersThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Mar 2020
Graham TinsleyRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
Sarah JonesRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
Richard WalkerAirecentre Pacers4 Mar 2020
Scott BrownRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
Sarah WoffindenRipon Runners4 Mar 2020
Colin FosterHarrogate Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Simon MolyneuxAirecentre Pacers4 Mar 2020
Wendy Green Ripon Runners4 Mar 2020
Karen LennoxRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Dawn Griffin Ripon Runners3 Mar 2020
Paul BrockettRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
George SwiersRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Bruce WilloughbyRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Lesley WilloughbyRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Helena ConlinRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Lenny LennoxRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Jessica BoxRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Poppy CartwrightAirecentre Pacers3 Mar 2020
Chris OvendenSkipton AC3 Mar 2020
Mary DootsonSkipton AC3 Mar 2020
Helen IllmanAirecentre Pacers3 Mar 2020
Julie HorburySkipton AC3 Mar 2020
Sarah MillingtonSkipton AC3 Mar 2020
Martin PearmanRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Joel DalbySkipton AC3 Mar 2020
Chris BrownRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Paul AckerleyRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Darren MawsonDragons Running Club (Leeds)3 Mar 2020
Clare O ConnorDragons Running Club (Leeds)3 Mar 2020
Natalie HudsonDragons Running Club (Leeds)3 Mar 2020
Trevor SchofieldRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
David AllenRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Alexandra NicolRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Julie BrownRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Jamie BakerRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Rhona NeilsonAirecentre Pacers3 Mar 2020
Robert Dawrant Airecentre Pacers3 Mar 2020
Robin KehoeRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Ken CreekDragons Running Club (Leeds)3 Mar 2020
Neil Dring Ripon Runners3 Mar 2020
Helen Cox Ripon Runners3 Mar 2020
Beth ConstantineRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Jenny HutchesonHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
PAMELA MUNRORipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Philippa DallasRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Phil ChattertonRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Gary WilksRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Matt BrookesRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Katherine RichardsonRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Linda CadmanRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Ted LeahyRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Andrew Harker Ripon Runners3 Mar 2020
Adam Johnson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)3 Mar 2020
Louise JohnsonDragons Running Club (Leeds)3 Mar 2020
John GarbuttRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Trish GarbuttRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Fiona AlderRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Stan AppletonRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
DUNCAN FOTHERGILLThirsk & Sowerby Harriers3 Mar 2020
Luke SalmonsHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
John ChatwinRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Martin BrockKnaresborough Striders3 Mar 2020
Susan HoldenNidd Valley Road Runners3 Mar 2020
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners2 Mar 2020
Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Mar 2020
Paul SnellingKnaresborough Striders2 Mar 2020
Carla ReddishKnaresborough Striders2 Mar 2020
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders2 Mar 2020
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners2 Mar 2020
Nathaniel SouthworthHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Mar 2020
Geoff LodgeWetherby Runners AC26 Feb 2020
James WrightKnaresborough Striders26 Feb 2020
Paul StephensIlkley Harriers25 Feb 2020
Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners25 Feb 2020
Back to Race Details