Race Calendar

Bassenthwaite Triathlon Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Jumeau Philippe21 May 2022
Connaire Brown20 May 2022
Ben Wedgwood20 May 2022
Caroline Ellis19 May 2022
Craig Houghton18 May 2022
LAUREN DICKSON15 May 2022
Johanna Kenyon14 May 2022
Richard Kenyon14 May 2022
Kelly Anne Towns10 May 2022
Stuart Towns10 May 2022
Laura Powlson8 May 2022
Loz Mollart8 May 2022
Mandy Beard8 May 2022
John Byrne7 May 2022
Sophie Edwards7 May 2022
Philip Reddell6 May 2022
Jenny Reddell6 May 2022
Nadia Kennett6 May 2022
Chris Connor5 May 2022
Michael Lloyd5 May 2022
Phil Mayall4 May 2022
Len Raynor 4 May 2022
Anna Woodall2 May 2022
Jane Sewell2 May 2022
Nick Verrall1 May 2022
Gemma Hodgson1 May 2022
Gary Beatson29 Apr 2022
Carl Spencer28 Apr 2022
Benjamin Hodgson27 Apr 2022
Ann Griffiths26 Apr 2022
Antony Scott26 Apr 2022
Paul Gibson24 Apr 2022
Craig Thomson22 Apr 2022
Alan Young22 Apr 2022
Karen Lillie18 Apr 2022
Myles Little18 Apr 2022
JOHN ALLAN18 Apr 2022
Helen Robson15 Apr 2022
Stephen Brady12 Apr 2022
Simon Clarke11 Apr 2022
Joseph Masters11 Apr 2022
Molly Hale10 Apr 2022
Sam McCaigue4 Apr 2022
Lesley Dunn3 Apr 2022
Louise Kelly3 Apr 2022
Chloe Riley2 Apr 2022
Heather Riley2 Apr 2022
Chris Ashall30 Mar 2022
Stephen Riley28 Mar 2022
Kurt Regan28 Mar 2022
Graham Bird27 Mar 2022
Phil Wilcoxon24 Mar 2022
Hannah Girvan24 Mar 2022
Steve Clarkson 22 Mar 2022
Helen Taylor20 Mar 2022
Sally Brown19 Mar 2022
Mary Winter19 Mar 2022
Chris Morley16 Mar 2022
Glyn Day11 Mar 2022
Daniel Griffiths11 Mar 2022
Lisa Griffiths11 Mar 2022
Harry Crane10 Mar 2022
Neil Bain9 Mar 2022
Fraser ArnotEdinburgh AC9 Mar 2022
Ross D'SouzaCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon9 Mar 2022
Ben Beachell8 Mar 2022
Jack Watson4 Mar 2022
Jade Bryant2 Mar 2022
Alana Prior24 Feb 2022
Megan NelsonSlaithwaite Striders RC21 Feb 2022
Catherine Benson21 Feb 2022
Amy Beswick Slaithwaite Striders RC20 Feb 2022
Don Cowap17 Feb 2022
Rose Rowlands12 Feb 2022
Sarah Cueto11 Feb 2022
Malcolm Sowerby 10 Feb 2022
Sally Roberts 10 Feb 2022
Ben Llewellyn9 Feb 2022
Janet LeighRossendale Triathlon Club6 Feb 2022
Dave Hogg5 Feb 2022
Martin EllisHalifax Harriers & AC4 Feb 2022
Nigel Jamieson Halifax Harriers & AC30 Jan 2022
Sharon CarrollHalifax Harriers & AC30 Jan 2022
Nick Bolland29 Jan 2022
Alex Bolland29 Jan 2022
Mhairi WearTri Lakeland29 Jan 2022
Stuart Melling28 Jan 2022
Karen TidswellCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon25 Jan 2022
Ian Charnock24 Jan 2022
Rosie CowEaling Eagles Running Club23 Jan 2022
James Mcmillan19 Jan 2022
Robin Beardmore19 Jan 2022
Louise MaguireCarlisle Tri Club19 Jan 2022
Denis MasonCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon19 Jan 2022
Clare Brown18 Jan 2022
Gill Halliday17 Jan 2022
Bryan HopwoodManchester Triathlon Club17 Jan 2022
Baz HarperCarlisle Tri Club16 Jan 2022
Jamie Collins16 Jan 2022
Helen Duncanson 16 Jan 2022
Helen Ballard16 Jan 2022
Peter Ball#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#14 Jan 2022
Michael MeliaMorley Running Club14 Jan 2022
Ben GillCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon13 Jan 2022
Stephen Marsh12 Jan 2022
Emma TaylorCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon12 Jan 2022
Jordan TurnerCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon12 Jan 2022
Angus Allsop11 Jan 2022
David PostillCarlisle Tri Club10 Jan 2022
Colin FellCarlisle Tri Club10 Jan 2022
Stewart TennantManchester Triathlon Club10 Jan 2022
Lee Baxter10 Jan 2022
Jayne Cunliffe10 Jan 2022
Grant Quin9 Jan 2022
John McGartlandCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon9 Jan 2022
Elaine Boow9 Jan 2022
Alison Walton9 Jan 2022
Richard TennantManchester Triathlon Club9 Jan 2022
Sam WainwrightOchil Hill Runners9 Jan 2022
Michelle Hartley9 Jan 2022
Joanne Wagstaffe9 Jan 2022
Paul Shackley9 Jan 2022
Hannah Hill9 Jan 2022
Michelle Shuttleworth 9 Jan 2022
Ed Cooper9 Jan 2022
Paul YatesCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon9 Jan 2022
STUART COOPERTri Lakeland9 Jan 2022
Robert Skeoch 9 Jan 2022
Graham Kirkwood9 Jan 2022
Karen ArcherCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon9 Jan 2022
Dale O’Connor9 Jan 2022
Back to Race Details