Race Calendar

Ray Harrison Memorial 10KEntries

NameClubEntry Date
Collette Stoddart17 Jun 2018
Andrew Rayner17 Jun 2018
Sarah Gardner17 Jun 2018
Julia Gardner17 Jun 2018
James GardnerDarlington Harriers & AC17 Jun 2018
Stephen GardnerDarlington Harriers & AC17 Jun 2018
Craig Miles17 Jun 2018
Raymond Lightle Bedale & Aiskew Runners15 Jun 2018
Tristan Learoyd14 Jun 2018
Amanda RobinsonNew Marske Harriers AC12 Jun 2018
Trish KayAycliffe Running Club11 Jun 2018
Chris Pattinson11 Jun 2018
Stephen CooperStockton Striders AC11 Jun 2018
Allan HarderDarlington Harriers & AC10 Jun 2018
Tony Quinn10 Jun 2018
CHRIS HOLLANDRedcar Running Club10 Jun 2018
Angela Rawden8 Jun 2018
Anna Stephens Darlington Harriers & AC7 Jun 2018
Samuel JohnstonStockton Striders AC7 Jun 2018
Terence NealNorth York Moors AC7 Jun 2018
Colin TaylorDarlington Harriers & AC4 Jun 2018
Steve RogersDarlington Harriers & AC3 Jun 2018
Doug WelshNorth York Moors AC3 Jun 2018
Helen Fields2 Jun 2018
Jan McLuckieAycliffe Running Club1 Jun 2018
Andrew Rayner31 May 2018
Eve DoeAycliffe Running Club29 May 2018
Zoe RogersDarlington Harriers & AC29 May 2018
Jan Wilkinson26 May 2018
Thomas RamseyStockton Striders AC25 May 2018
Shaun SantHartlepool Burn Road Harriers23 May 2018
Daniel SleathIlkeston Running Club16 May 2018
Paul MclachlanSunderland Harriers & AC14 May 2018
Aaron NichollsSouth Shields Harriers & AC14 May 2018
Robert YoungAycliffe Running Club13 May 2018
Paul WiddowfieldGoodGym Race Team1 May 2018
Andrew Turley30 Apr 2018
Claire ShipleyBillingham Marsh House Harriers19 Apr 2018
Chris TigheSheffield RC18 Apr 2018
Fiona RoeBillingham Marsh House Harriers14 Apr 2018
Tina CorahDarlington Harriers & AC12 Apr 2018
Richard KeenlysideNorth York Moors AC10 Apr 2018
Angela LawlorHartlepool Burn Road Harriers9 Apr 2018
Simon LawlorHartlepool Burn Road Harriers9 Apr 2018
Paul Hutchinson 31 Mar 2018
Rachel CarrStockton Striders AC18 Mar 2018
Malcolm Aspinall15 Mar 2018
Eddie MeehanNorth York Moors AC6 Mar 2018
Michael DolanDarlington Harriers & AC1 Mar 2018
Dave SmithDarlington Harriers & AC1 Mar 2018
Martin Weatherill16 Feb 2018
Matthew BowmanBillingham Marsh House Harriers7 Feb 2018
Vanessa WhitwickRedcar Running Club5 Feb 2018
Helen TyremanNew Marske Harriers AC31 Jan 2018
Paul JohnsonStockton Striders AC28 Jan 2018
James WaiteBillingham Marsh House Harriers23 Jan 2018
Gary DackBillingham Marsh House Harriers21 Jan 2018
Sally DackBillingham Marsh House Harriers21 Jan 2018
Mick SkirvingHartlepool Burn Road Harriers20 Jan 2018
Geraldine BouttellbouttellBillingham Marsh House Harriers19 Jan 2018
Sarah RoeBillingham Marsh House Harriers14 Jan 2018
Stephen RoeBillingham Marsh House Harriers14 Jan 2018
Pauline GormanDarlington Harriers & AC10 Jan 2018
Pauline RansonHartlepool Burn Road Harriers5 Jan 2018
Sid RuddBillingham Marsh House Harriers3 Jan 2018
Stephen GuestBillingham Marsh House Harriers2 Jan 2018
Tracy MaskewBillingham Marsh House Harriers1 Jan 2018
Julia AnsbroStockton Striders AC1 Jan 2018
Darren AnsbroBillingham Marsh House Harriers1 Jan 2018
David PaleyNew Marske Harriers AC1 Jan 2018
Patrick ParksRedcar Running Club1 Jan 2018
Patrick KeaneBillingham Marsh House Harriers29 Dec 2017
Paul GarrensMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers28 Dec 2017
Mark GeldardMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers28 Dec 2017
Christopher HockneyBillingham Marsh House Harriers28 Dec 2017
Back to Race Details