Race Calendar

Priory 10K 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Rebecca Prinn18 May 2024
Catherine Hayward18 May 2024
Wendy Smith14 May 2024
Graeme Linaker14 May 2024
Brendan Kirby9 May 2024
ANDREW WADSWORTH9 May 2024
Wayne Barton8 May 2024
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC8 May 2024
Michelle Land6 May 2024
DANIEL TAYLOR6 May 2024
John ExleyKingstone Runners Barnsley5 May 2024
Stephen BurnleyBarnsley Harriers4 May 2024
Maksims PalciksAckworth Road Runners3 May 2024
Abi Baxter3 May 2024
Karen RobsonBlack Combe Runners1 May 2024
Keith RobsonAckworth Road Runners1 May 2024
Samantha JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley30 Apr 2024
Steven JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley30 Apr 2024
Annamaria Vorkapic30 Apr 2024
John KellySplinter Running Club29 Apr 2024
Debora Smith29 Apr 2024
Helen Dobson29 Apr 2024
Mark HullAckworth Road Runners28 Apr 2024
Laura Smith 27 Apr 2024
Laura Brookes26 Apr 2024
Rashmi Dixon26 Apr 2024
James Elstub25 Apr 2024
Lizzie Atkinson24 Apr 2024
Emma Shaw24 Apr 2024
Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC24 Apr 2024
Ginger Flyer22 Apr 2024
Charley Davison21 Apr 2024
Steven Clough21 Apr 2024
Stephen Palmer21 Apr 2024
Emma Palmer21 Apr 2024
Zoe Kennerley21 Apr 2024
Joan KavanaghAbbey Runners21 Apr 2024
Stuart SmithAbbey Runners21 Apr 2024
Glynn DawsonRothwell Harriers & AC17 Apr 2024
Steve HeadSouth Leeds Lakers15 Apr 2024
Karen HeadSouth Leeds Lakers15 Apr 2024
David Wilson13 Apr 2024
Angela Fahy13 Apr 2024
Julie Beaumont Valley Hill Runners13 Apr 2024
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners12 Apr 2024
Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners12 Apr 2024
Paul Danby9 Apr 2024
Lisa MalloyKingstone Runners Barnsley8 Apr 2024
Deborah WilsonBarnsley Harriers7 Apr 2024
Ian BudenbergRodillian Runners5 Apr 2024
Kathryn Kitching3 Apr 2024
Tim Kitching3 Apr 2024
Annette RoeRothwell Harriers & AC3 Apr 2024
Hannah Pearson3 Apr 2024
Joseph Lunn3 Apr 2024
Mark FinniganSavvy Park Runrz3 Apr 2024
Debbie BratleyRothwell Harriers & AC2 Apr 2024
James DaveyAckworth Road Runners2 Apr 2024
Laura MillsBarnsley AC2 Apr 2024
Oliver Wilson 2 Apr 2024
Jemma BEDFORD2 Apr 2024
Stephen BaileyCarleton Running Community1 Apr 2024
Jade JohnsonRothwell Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Tim IsaacsRothwell Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Rob NewsomeAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Rob MilnerAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Jo CartwrightRothwell Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Liam SaddlerAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Sarah BurtonBarnsley AC1 Apr 2024
Ryan AubreyAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Ian WilksSplinter Running Club1 Apr 2024
Sue FrancisAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Roger WaterhouseAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Mark Reynolds 1 Apr 2024
Rebecca GreenwoodAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Sophie WaiteRodillian Runners1 Apr 2024
Hilary Lund1 Apr 2024
Lee SpensleyBarnsley AC1 Apr 2024
Debra Revill1 Apr 2024
Jacob Stone1 Apr 2024
Joshua StoneAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Darren StoneAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Beverley Miller1 Apr 2024
Samantha TinsdaleSt Theresas AC1 Apr 2024
Laura Nelson 1 Apr 2024
AMANDA HallidayRothwell Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Erin TownsendRothwell Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Ian HookhamAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Janice HookhamAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Katie Carr1 Apr 2024
Elizabeth ExleyBarnsley Harriers1 Apr 2024
Rachel Clarke-WilliamsRothwell Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Richard SmartAckworth Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Kay ConwayBarnsley Harriers1 Apr 2024
Emma Wicks1 Apr 2024
Karen HortonRothwell Harriers & AC1 Apr 2024
Back to Race Details