Race Calendar

Ambles Revenge  Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Jeremy Brayshaw Totley AC18 Nov 2019
Pat GoodallTotley AC18 Nov 2019
Adrian BakerDark Peak Fell Runners17 Nov 2019
Carl LecomberStadium Runners15 Nov 2019
Fiona WILLISStadium Runners14 Nov 2019
Paula MillsBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2019
Matthew RobinsonHandsworth Roadhogs14 Nov 2019
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners11 Nov 2019
Alan FordBarnsley Harriers9 Nov 2019
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers6 Nov 2019
Barbara HaighPenistone Footpath Runners & AC5 Nov 2019
Craig ThompsonSpenborough & District AC5 Nov 2019
Robin StewartMeltham AC3 Nov 2019
Gill BennettAckworth Road Runners2 Nov 2019
Simon BennettAckworth Road Runners2 Nov 2019
Neil FoxBarnsley Harriers2 Nov 2019
Nicola FoxBarnsley Harriers2 Nov 2019
Tracey DaviesSteel City Striders RC2 Nov 2019
Daniel BenjaminWakefield District H & AC1 Nov 2019
Janet Leake1 Nov 2019
Oliver PikePenistone Footpath Runners & AC31 Oct 2019
Victoria Charlton Lonely Goat RC29 Oct 2019
John Exley Kingstone Runners Barnsley29 Oct 2019
Erica Bell28 Oct 2019
Dan StoneRothwell Harriers & AC28 Oct 2019
Liz CaseyNorth Leeds Fell Runners27 Oct 2019
Jessica McMullanRoundhay Runners26 Oct 2019
Mark EvansMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers26 Oct 2019
Sharon WilliamsNorth Leeds Fell Runners25 Oct 2019
Robert Kirk24 Oct 2019
Stephen HuntKingston upon Hull AC23 Oct 2019
Rachel JohnsonKingston upon Hull AC23 Oct 2019
Stu SmithPenistone Footpath Runners & AC21 Oct 2019
Ben AllenHandsworth Roadhogs20 Oct 2019
Tracy WoodwardPenistone Footpath Runners & AC19 Oct 2019
Elizabeth WilloughbyDenby Dale AC19 Oct 2019
Jacqueline CarterSpenborough & District AC18 Oct 2019
Paul Kippax18 Oct 2019
Henry CarterSpenborough & District AC17 Oct 2019
Thomas LawcockBarnsley Harriers17 Oct 2019
Christopher LilleyKimberworth Striders14 Oct 2019
John GallowayBarnsley Harriers13 Oct 2019
Claire Pilkington Methley Striders12 Oct 2019
Sharon AndrewsMethley Striders12 Oct 2019
Lucy Dockerty11 Oct 2019
Graham BatesonBarnsley AC9 Oct 2019
Richard Bateson9 Oct 2019
Jo BirkinshawBarnsley Harriers8 Oct 2019
Judith KippaxValley Hill Runners8 Oct 2019
Kelly FordBarnsley Harriers8 Oct 2019
Matt WomersleyPenistone Footpath Runners & AC7 Oct 2019
Rose WigglesworthAckworth Road Runners5 Oct 2019
JIm NeedhamAckworth Road Runners4 Oct 2019
Lesley NeedhamAckworth Road Runners4 Oct 2019
Kevin Tate3 Oct 2019
Peter Allmark2 Oct 2019
Shaun CHARNLEY1 Oct 2019
Debbie Rowlinson1 Oct 2019
Angela Tod30 Sep 2019
Garry CarrBarnsley Harriers30 Sep 2019
Chris HodgsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC29 Sep 2019
Heather LindleyPenistone Footpath Runners & AC29 Sep 2019
Arron Jackson Worksop Harriers29 Sep 2019
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners29 Sep 2019
Joe WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners29 Sep 2019
Ruth Hancock29 Sep 2019
Chloe Worth29 Sep 2019
DOROTA Palac29 Sep 2019
Steve DommettPenistone Footpath Runners & AC29 Sep 2019
Jayne Abdy29 Sep 2019
Suzanne McGill 29 Sep 2019
Nick HailsSteel City Striders RC29 Sep 2019
Simon Conroy Dark Peak Fell Runners23 Sep 2019
Back to Race Details