Race Calendar

Dewsbury 10K 2022 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Rachel Watson6 Dec 2021
Kathryn MolyneuxAbbey Runners6 Dec 2021
Mark MolyneuxAbbey Runners6 Dec 2021
Michael Stevens6 Dec 2021
Paul Zwicky-Ross6 Dec 2021
Grant WeirHorsforth Harriers6 Dec 2021
Daniele De Lissandri6 Dec 2021
Vicky Hutchinson6 Dec 2021
Patrick RooneyKimberworth Striders6 Dec 2021
Georgina BellTadcaster Harriers6 Dec 2021
Dot Carr6 Dec 2021
Gary MannValley Striders6 Dec 2021
Mike JacksonTadcaster Harriers5 Dec 2021
Leah ForeyDragons Running Club (Leeds)5 Dec 2021
Joanne BoltonKimberworth Striders5 Dec 2021
Jonathan CooperHillsborough & Rivelin RC5 Dec 2021
John Darwin5 Dec 2021
Benjamin DouglasLeeds City AC5 Dec 2021
Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Dec 2021
Michael RaynesCity of York AC5 Dec 2021
Rebecca WoodHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Dec 2021
Dorrinda Barraclough5 Dec 2021
Philip Hart5 Dec 2021
John SmithurstBingley Harriers & AC5 Dec 2021
Bill HaygarthBingley Harriers & AC5 Dec 2021
Alex Clifford5 Dec 2021
Chloe WILLIAMS5 Dec 2021
Drew Norcup5 Dec 2021
Rebecca Clephan5 Dec 2021
Carl Mitchell5 Dec 2021
Chris BartonBarnsley Harriers5 Dec 2021
Laura SmithHallamshire Harriers5 Dec 2021
Andy Dickinson4 Dec 2021
Anna HazeltonMeltham AC4 Dec 2021
Richard KnightonHyde Park Harriers4 Dec 2021
Catherine GrovesKingston upon Hull AC4 Dec 2021
Laura McDonald4 Dec 2021
James GarnerHillsborough & Rivelin RC4 Dec 2021
Dawn Connolly4 Dec 2021
Jeff ParrisHarrogate Harriers & AC4 Dec 2021
Holly Rowell4 Dec 2021
Ben Howley4 Dec 2021
Sarah Howley Sarah Howley4 Dec 2021
Nicola Maher3 Dec 2021
Melanie Hartley #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#3 Dec 2021
Nathanael WarwickRotherham Harriers & AC3 Dec 2021
Ian Rutson3 Dec 2021
Danny Ansley 3 Dec 2021
Harry SmallwoodOtley AC3 Dec 2021
Dean NortonRotherham Harriers & AC3 Dec 2021
Robert Doyle 3 Dec 2021
Kelly Hart2 Dec 2021
Sharon Sharp2 Dec 2021
Judith AnstissDragons Running Club (Leeds)2 Dec 2021
Bethan VarneySteel City Striders RC2 Dec 2021
Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Dec 2021
Charles MortimerChapel Allerton Runners2 Dec 2021
Richard Critchley2 Dec 2021
Matthew CraneHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Dec 2021
Ashley HowardHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Dec 2021
Ben HolmesHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Dec 2021
Tomasz Pyznar2 Dec 2021
Simon MoffattHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Dec 2021
Eric BulwerDewsbury Road Runners1 Dec 2021
Joe Firth1 Dec 2021
AJ MarchantTadcaster Harriers1 Dec 2021
Benjamin Hopson1 Dec 2021
Danny ClaytonHyde Park Harriers1 Dec 2021
David Bailey1 Dec 2021
James KraftScarborough Athletic Club1 Dec 2021
Paula FentemanSelby Striders1 Dec 2021
Joseph EagleWakefield Triathlon Club1 Dec 2021
Steven HayesDeestriders RC1 Dec 2021
Michael Kontowtt Radcliffe AC1 Dec 2021
Paula MillsBarnsley Harriers1 Dec 2021
Tom BaggaleyDronfield RC30 Nov 2021
Scott Harrington Otley AC30 Nov 2021
Max Greaves30 Nov 2021
Andrew Greaves30 Nov 2021
Fran PickTadcaster Harriers30 Nov 2021
Joe SlaterTadcaster Harriers30 Nov 2021
Andrew Beaumont30 Nov 2021
David ToddTadcaster Harriers30 Nov 2021
Rob MileyTadcaster Harriers30 Nov 2021
Andrew SloanTadcaster Harriers30 Nov 2021
Wayne WetherhillTadcaster Harriers30 Nov 2021
Martin MckayDragons Running Club (Leeds)29 Nov 2021
Samantha JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley29 Nov 2021
Steven JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley29 Nov 2021
Jason Bebbington 29 Nov 2021
Helen Bebbington 29 Nov 2021
Tracy Rawnsley 29 Nov 2021
Mark Rawnsley 29 Nov 2021
Rob Barnes29 Nov 2021
Peter NorenHyde Park Harriers29 Nov 2021
Dorothy JacksonAcre Street Runners29 Nov 2021
Helen ReevellPocklington Runners28 Nov 2021
Julie CloughAcre Street Runners28 Nov 2021
Wendy Brook28 Nov 2021
Paul Hellewell28 Nov 2021
Sue SunderlandValley Striders28 Nov 2021
Chris Wood28 Nov 2021
Lynnette Cassidy28 Nov 2021
Gary HoltomSouth Leeds Lakers28 Nov 2021
Jacob Onyando28 Nov 2021
Mark Jones28 Nov 2021
Ken FoxValley Striders28 Nov 2021
Charlotte DeRenzy Jones28 Nov 2021
Peter ForbesSouth Leeds Lakers27 Nov 2021
Tm Morris27 Nov 2021
Craig MacauleyKnaresborough Striders27 Nov 2021
Nea Bond27 Nov 2021
Andrew Kitchen27 Nov 2021
Adrian BellRun Nation Running Club27 Nov 2021
Bex WilsonValley Striders27 Nov 2021
Steven Kerrod27 Nov 2021
Karl Adamski 27 Nov 2021
Jack RankYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Nov 2021
Claire Gibson27 Nov 2021
David ByrneCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC27 Nov 2021
Adam PartonValley Striders27 Nov 2021
Bronwen Alty26 Nov 2021
James Alty26 Nov 2021
Lee Verity26 Nov 2021
Matthew RobinsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC26 Nov 2021
David Edson 26 Nov 2021
Claire Roser26 Nov 2021
Claire Haxby26 Nov 2021
Liz AdamsValley Striders26 Nov 2021
James TarranValley Striders26 Nov 2021
Peter HarrisOldham & Royton H & AC26 Nov 2021
Mark Handley26 Nov 2021
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers & AC26 Nov 2021
Cherie Carter26 Nov 2021
Oliver ThorntonValley Striders26 Nov 2021
Matthew CarterValley Striders26 Nov 2021
Ruth WarrenValley Striders26 Nov 2021
Michael Gaynor25 Nov 2021
Kevin Tate 25 Nov 2021
Razia Patel25 Nov 2021
Hawa Patel25 Nov 2021
Ahmed Patel25 Nov 2021
Joe Schofield 25 Nov 2021
Andrew Pitt25 Nov 2021
Deanne WhiteheadLonely Goat RC25 Nov 2021
James CollinsonHyde Park Harriers25 Nov 2021
Mick Hallam25 Nov 2021
Kristie Denston25 Nov 2021
Mike FurbyValley Striders25 Nov 2021
Heather Grinsill25 Nov 2021
Megan Grinsill25 Nov 2021
Sam StoreyValley Striders25 Nov 2021
Raja Ajmal Afzal25 Nov 2021
James Winterbottom25 Nov 2021
Christopher Dixon25 Nov 2021
Darren NorthRothwell Harriers & AC25 Nov 2021
Christopher Dixon25 Nov 2021
Dong HoangAbbey Runners24 Nov 2021
Phil Butterfield24 Nov 2021
Steven Nichols24 Nov 2021
Jamie BestSt Theresas AC24 Nov 2021
Karen MillsNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2021
John Goodwin24 Nov 2021
Martin Simpson 24 Nov 2021
Jonathan JohnsonRotherham Harriers & AC24 Nov 2021
Joanne Bedingfield24 Nov 2021
David BarzyckiKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Nov 2021
Laura HeskethRibble Valley Harriers24 Nov 2021
Paul ToothillBrighouse Bumble Bees24 Nov 2021
Alison DavidsonMorley Running Club24 Nov 2021
Arfaa Azam23 Nov 2021
Alex ShepherdSteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Sarah BevanBrighouse Bumble Bees23 Nov 2021
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Gemma Thorpe Hillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Nov 2021
David ForrestHillsborough & Rivelin RC23 Nov 2021
Adrian FisherSteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Lindsey Tugby23 Nov 2021
Tom BassindaleSteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Helen Sutcliffe 23 Nov 2021
Ian MarshallHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Nov 2021
Rob DawsonSteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Sean Fennell 23 Nov 2021
Jane Fennell23 Nov 2021
Martin BoothMorley Running Club23 Nov 2021
Helen Hotchen 23 Nov 2021
Darren GillAckworth Road Runners23 Nov 2021
Rosie SmithSteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Leighton Moxon23 Nov 2021
Jim RangeleySteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Laura RangeleySteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Georgia CampbellJarrow & Hebburn AC23 Nov 2021
Jennifer HarveySteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Caroline BrashSteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2021
Steve Hill23 Nov 2021
David Brown23 Nov 2021
Angela McGurk Jarrow & Hebburn AC23 Nov 2021
Antonio Ferrer23 Nov 2021
Neville WatsonScarborough Athletic Club23 Nov 2021
Amy Walker23 Nov 2021
Tom KeighleyChapel Allerton Runners23 Nov 2021
Martin FillinghamSaltaire Striders23 Nov 2021
Susan Gaffney23 Nov 2021
Christopher Gaffney23 Nov 2021
Rachael BlackwellHyde Park Harriers23 Nov 2021
Jack Skelton22 Nov 2021
Sarah Watson22 Nov 2021
Laura Nelson 22 Nov 2021
Graham Harwood Kimberworth Striders22 Nov 2021
Samantha WeatherallKimberworth Striders22 Nov 2021
Lee WeatherallKimberworth Striders22 Nov 2021
Andrew HedisonKimberworth Striders22 Nov 2021
Grace Richardson22 Nov 2021
Jeremy RichardsonRoundhay Runners22 Nov 2021
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers22 Nov 2021
Liz JonesHyde Park Harriers22 Nov 2021
Phil ClarkeQuakers Running Club22 Nov 2021
Sue Graham 22 Nov 2021
Kate Barrett22 Nov 2021
Helen WaddingtonIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2021
Nicky OttawayHolmfirth Harriers AC22 Nov 2021
Geoff West22 Nov 2021
James ClarkPudsey Pacers22 Nov 2021
Michael GriffithsKeighley & Craven AC22 Nov 2021
Gary Paine22 Nov 2021
Angela Whatmuff Harrogate Harriers & AC22 Nov 2021
Isabel Skelton22 Nov 2021
Chris Ridge22 Nov 2021
Amber HolmesRothwell Harriers & AC22 Nov 2021
Susie ArmstrongRoundhay Runners22 Nov 2021
Fiona SchneiderIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2021
George PetrieLeeds City AC22 Nov 2021
Oli ConstableDronfield RC22 Nov 2021
James IrelandKnaresborough Striders22 Nov 2021
Stuart PrestonKeighley & Craven AC22 Nov 2021
Jack Taylor22 Nov 2021
Claire Ashton22 Nov 2021
David LeslieAbbey Runners22 Nov 2021
Colin Sawers22 Nov 2021
James Wilkinson21 Nov 2021
Nicola Wallis21 Nov 2021
Nicola Lloyd21 Nov 2021
John CliffordDarlington Harriers & AC21 Nov 2021
Frances Guy Saltaire Striders21 Nov 2021
Mike PowellValley Striders21 Nov 2021
Alice Taylor21 Nov 2021
Robert Kirk21 Nov 2021
Angela DavisonSavvy Park Runrz21 Nov 2021
Emily BellwoodSavvy Park Runrz21 Nov 2021
Bev MottleyAbbey Runners21 Nov 2021
Jason EvansSlaithwaite Striders RC21 Nov 2021
Peter Keats Steel City Striders RC21 Nov 2021
Jane McGrath21 Nov 2021
Julia Davys21 Nov 2021
Tiffany LewisNorthowram Pumas Running Club21 Nov 2021
Stefan Bochonek Dragons Running Club (Leeds)21 Nov 2021
Zubeda Dawjee21 Nov 2021
Martin Klavon21 Nov 2021
Marija Vanina21 Nov 2021
Jodie Leadbeater21 Nov 2021
Deborah Gardner21 Nov 2021
Callum Smith21 Nov 2021
Amy De NobrigaSowerby Bridge Snails RC21 Nov 2021
Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners21 Nov 2021
Graham Hindmarsh21 Nov 2021
Kate RILEYMethley Striders21 Nov 2021
Wendy Woodhouse 21 Nov 2021
Adrian Woodhouse21 Nov 2021
Rachel FriendLeeds City AC21 Nov 2021
Emma Drake21 Nov 2021
Paul BottomleyNorthowram Pumas Running Club21 Nov 2021
Huw LippiattValley Striders21 Nov 2021
Ken MontgomerySowerby Bridge Snails RC21 Nov 2021
Demelza BottomleyNorthowram Pumas Running Club21 Nov 2021
Paul Hill21 Nov 2021
Matthew GrayHyde Park Harriers21 Nov 2021
Marie Mcguran21 Nov 2021
Paul Brockway21 Nov 2021
Hilary BrockwayChapel Allerton Runners21 Nov 2021
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions Running Club21 Nov 2021
Graham DArcySaltaire Striders21 Nov 2021
Holly Gillan21 Nov 2021
Jim Spurr21 Nov 2021
Kieron DayBirtley AC21 Nov 2021
Kieran BurkeRoundhay Runners21 Nov 2021
Kerrie PageRoundhay Runners21 Nov 2021
Sarah Smith21 Nov 2021
Carl Smith21 Nov 2021
Lindsay WallworkFarsley Flyers21 Nov 2021
Clare TapleyCirencester AC21 Nov 2021
Colin TapleyCirencester AC21 Nov 2021
Mark SmithHorsforth Harriers21 Nov 2021
Heather HillarbyRothwell Harriers & AC21 Nov 2021
Ian LeggWetherby Runners AC21 Nov 2021
Emily LeggWetherby Runners AC21 Nov 2021
Pippa Lloyd21 Nov 2021
Adam CouldwellLeeds City AC21 Nov 2021
Jason HallLeeds City AC21 Nov 2021
Martin HutchinsonBridlington Road Runners21 Nov 2021
Simon SmithAckworth Road Runners21 Nov 2021
Su SmithAckworth Road Runners21 Nov 2021
Frances Bolt21 Nov 2021
Richard HillarbyRothwell Harriers & AC21 Nov 2021
Lee BarkerRothwell Harriers & AC21 Nov 2021
David ThirlwellHorsforth Harriers21 Nov 2021
Jack VeritySaltaire Striders21 Nov 2021
John HamiltonKnaresborough Striders21 Nov 2021
Joseph CookLeeds City AC21 Nov 2021
Kate HardyRothwell Harriers & AC21 Nov 2021
Andrew Richardson 21 Nov 2021
Becky Keighley 21 Nov 2021
Lisa Hinchliffe21 Nov 2021
Sarah Richardson21 Nov 2021
Fay Charlston21 Nov 2021
Daniel DaltonSpenborough & District AC21 Nov 2021
Steven Palmer21 Nov 2021
David Oliver21 Nov 2021
Julie Ruby21 Nov 2021
Sam Rogers21 Nov 2021
Steven SeftonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC21 Nov 2021
David Neeve21 Nov 2021
Joanne Conroy21 Nov 2021
Elise Breeze21 Nov 2021
Michelle SwainBrighouse Bumble Bees21 Nov 2021
Shantel RossChapel Allerton Runners21 Nov 2021
Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven AC21 Nov 2021
Rebecca HuttonChapel Allerton Runners21 Nov 2021
Tim IsaacsRothwell Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Luke McFaddenLeeds City AC20 Nov 2021
Maria RussellHorsforth Harriers20 Nov 2021
Mandy Gisbourne#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#20 Nov 2021
Chris WoodMorley Running Club20 Nov 2021
Celia De MariaLeeds City AC20 Nov 2021
Nicole Harrison20 Nov 2021
Sharon BerryBrighouse Bumble Bees20 Nov 2021
Rochelle Ramsden 20 Nov 2021
Anne-marie Kilgallon20 Nov 2021
Martin KilgallonDewsbury Road Runners20 Nov 2021
Alison SutcliffeBrighouse Bumble Bees20 Nov 2021
Mark NichollBrighouse Bumble Bees20 Nov 2021
Richard WalkerYork Knavesmire Harriers20 Nov 2021
Jo Ormondroyd 20 Nov 2021
Liam WalkerSteel City Striders RC20 Nov 2021
Becky MURRAYValley Striders20 Nov 2021
Jade Addy-Sutton20 Nov 2021
Peter Evans20 Nov 2021
Richard AckerleyRipon Runners20 Nov 2021
Melissa Foster20 Nov 2021
Caroline Lyles-McCourtFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Brian McCartanBrighouse Bumble Bees20 Nov 2021
Hazel CrabbBramley Breezers20 Nov 2021
Charlie JackettHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2021
Mark BostockWakefield District H & AC20 Nov 2021
Josh Duffy20 Nov 2021
Jonathan CoadeHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2021
Mary LiversidgePudsey Pacers20 Nov 2021
Richard Couch20 Nov 2021
Rob Jones20 Nov 2021
Scott WatsonHillsborough & Rivelin RC20 Nov 2021
Paul Woodcock20 Nov 2021
Dave Gowen20 Nov 2021
Richard Rose20 Nov 2021
Rosie RoseFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Jennifer RichardsonDrighlington Dynamos Running Club20 Nov 2021
Heather Myers 20 Nov 2021
Kyle SpencerSowerby Bridge Snails RC20 Nov 2021
David Myers 20 Nov 2021
Mick OliverBelvoir Triathlon Club20 Nov 2021
Natalie NevilleHillsborough & Rivelin RC20 Nov 2021
Wendy BithrayHorsforth Fellandale20 Nov 2021
Maria SmithBrighouse Bumble Bees20 Nov 2021
Jonathan Pickard20 Nov 2021
Nigel HullBrighouse Bumble Bees20 Nov 2021
Emma ClossickHillsborough & Rivelin RC20 Nov 2021
Ian DickinsonSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2021
Robert Audsley 20 Nov 2021
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers20 Nov 2021
Catherine MorlandKnaresborough Striders20 Nov 2021
Stephen MorlandKnaresborough Striders20 Nov 2021
Chris GuyHillsborough & Rivelin RC20 Nov 2021
Matthew O'ConnorWakefield District H & AC20 Nov 2021
Stephen FoxcroftStadium Runners20 Nov 2021
Matt PattisonStadium Runners20 Nov 2021
Julie Wright Bramley Breezers20 Nov 2021
Elliot Day20 Nov 2021
Vicki SouthwellNorthowram Pumas Running Club20 Nov 2021
Terry SinarAckworth Road Runners20 Nov 2021
Terry HobsonBrighouse Bumble Bees20 Nov 2021
Brendon WainWakefield District H & AC20 Nov 2021
Robert GillhamQuakers Running Club20 Nov 2021
Charlotte WillsRoundhay Runners20 Nov 2021
Steven CurtisKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Marc Drury20 Nov 2021
John KendellChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Jason RayneStadium Runners20 Nov 2021
Jarrad EnglestownSelby Striders20 Nov 2021
Andrew MellorNorthowram Pumas Running Club20 Nov 2021
Sara HarrisonSelby Striders20 Nov 2021
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders20 Nov 2021
Lee SpensleyBarnsley AC20 Nov 2021
Paula WilloughbyFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Kieron Gaskell20 Nov 2021
David Alleston20 Nov 2021
Mike DunnLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club20 Nov 2021
Gareth Knox20 Nov 2021
Helen LoveSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2021
Ben TimsonLonely Goat RC20 Nov 2021
Cheryl GaskellBrighouse Bumble Bees20 Nov 2021
Emma Delaney 20 Nov 2021
Richard Marvell20 Nov 2021
David Wilkinson20 Nov 2021
Chris JonesSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2021
Chris Kitson 20 Nov 2021
Heidi BucklerFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Chloe HarleyMorley Running Club20 Nov 2021
Chris Byron20 Nov 2021
Emma Dunn20 Nov 2021
Jonathan Chadderton 20 Nov 2021
Adele FAWCETT20 Nov 2021
Steven Clayton Farsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners20 Nov 2021
Karly StringerHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2021
Emma SteadVocalink Running Club20 Nov 2021
Andy BrownSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2021
Zoe SmithKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Paul StockdaleBrighouse Bumble Bees20 Nov 2021
Mohammed Amin Mayet 20 Nov 2021
Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners20 Nov 2021
Chris NashDrighlington Dynamos Running Club20 Nov 2021
Rachel McCauleyHalifax Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Steven Wilford20 Nov 2021
Martin BareFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Rich SykesSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2021
Peter Woodhead20 Nov 2021
David MellorSt Theresas AC20 Nov 2021
David BurrowsNorthern Masters AC20 Nov 2021
Andrew Plews20 Nov 2021
Nicola ParkerNorthowram Pumas Running Club20 Nov 2021
Phil SkeltonDronfield RC20 Nov 2021
Mick BarkerFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Anna AnnaSt Theresas AC20 Nov 2021
Jason Colville20 Nov 2021
Laura North20 Nov 2021
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners20 Nov 2021
Tim BaldwinBlackburn Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Tony Spence20 Nov 2021
Claire Craft20 Nov 2021
Deano Tallant 20 Nov 2021
Katie LearmanDewsbury Road Runners20 Nov 2021
Afruj MiahLindley Running Club20 Nov 2021
Jonathan ScottNorth York Moors AC20 Nov 2021
Andy MaceValley Striders20 Nov 2021
David SongValley Striders20 Nov 2021
Vicky O’Sullivan20 Nov 2021
Andrew Cross20 Nov 2021
Tim O’Sullivan20 Nov 2021
Donna ChesterKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Simon ChesterKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Joe TaskerKingstone Runners Barnsley20 Nov 2021
Joseph BurkeRoundhay Runners20 Nov 2021
John Osborne20 Nov 2021
Peter JohnstoneLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club20 Nov 2021
Chris SawyerValley Striders20 Nov 2021
David Clark20 Nov 2021
Vicki JohnstoneValley Striders20 Nov 2021
Daniel Hornsby20 Nov 2021
Nicky FordOldham & Royton H & AC20 Nov 2021
Louise O’MarrAckworth Road Runners20 Nov 2021
Mandy Geary20 Nov 2021
Paul AllanDarlington Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Charlotte KyleQuakers Running Club20 Nov 2021
Sarah WoffindenRipon Runners20 Nov 2021
Lisa Molloy20 Nov 2021
Liam Molloy20 Nov 2021
Jo Pike20 Nov 2021
Samantha LayfieldHalifax Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Anastasia LincolnIdle AC20 Nov 2021
Justin HargravesAckworth Road Runners20 Nov 2021
Donna Rhys-Vivian20 Nov 2021
ADELE FAIRLEYFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Fraser WhitfieldFormula One Circuit Crew20 Nov 2021
Jane EvansNidd Valley Road Runners20 Nov 2021
Kate Taylor20 Nov 2021
Penny Tattersfield20 Nov 2021
Paul SawyerHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2021
Mark Lightfoot20 Nov 2021
Sarah Peachey Chapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Matthew Hornsby Durham City Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Steven Cross20 Nov 2021
Liz CoopFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Sarah O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Phil BrownRothwell Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Richard WebsterLonely Goat RC20 Nov 2021
Sharon HudsonKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Satty VirdeeBramley Breezers20 Nov 2021
Mohamed AbshirLeeds City AC20 Nov 2021
Helen ArmitageBramley Breezers20 Nov 2021
Judith ArmitageBramley Breezers20 Nov 2021
Craig CooperKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Claire CooperKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Ann Wilkinson-CoxFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Leanne Gregory20 Nov 2021
Kerrie MintoftFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Nicol CuthbertsonChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
David IsherwoodChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Steven RobertsKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Matthew DickinsonSalford Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Emma BissonHorsforth Harriers20 Nov 2021
Georgina Esterbrook 20 Nov 2021
Clare Lambley20 Nov 2021
Rav PanesarValley Striders20 Nov 2021
CHRIS MundyFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Wendy MundyFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2021
Becky Lancaster20 Nov 2021
Anna HarveyRothwell Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Heath ListRothwell Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Sara Foster20 Nov 2021
Martin HoldingWakefield District H & AC20 Nov 2021
Hannah GrencisChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Elizabeth Goodson20 Nov 2021
Maria McCormack20 Nov 2021
Phil NewshamDragons Running Club (Leeds)20 Nov 2021
Hannah ButcherBarnsley AC20 Nov 2021
Will Mailloux20 Nov 2021
Lorna HubbardKeighley & Craven AC20 Nov 2021
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers20 Nov 2021
Andy Cullen20 Nov 2021
Madina Shaikh20 Nov 2021
Trish WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Nicola MacdonaldBarnsley Harriers20 Nov 2021
Emma HoughDragons Running Club (Leeds)20 Nov 2021
Craig PorterDragons Running Club (Leeds)20 Nov 2021
Jo Horan Queensbury Running Club20 Nov 2021
Rachel WilliamsNorthowram Pumas Running Club20 Nov 2021
Bec Clee20 Nov 2021
Heidi O'SheaHolmfirth Harriers AC20 Nov 2021
Deborah DeardenBarnsley Harriers20 Nov 2021
Phillip Emms20 Nov 2021
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners & AC20 Nov 2021
John Macphail Dewsbury Road Runners20 Nov 2021
Julie NugentBarnsley Harriers20 Nov 2021
Geoff HayesBarnsley Harriers20 Nov 2021
Faye Grist20 Nov 2021
Rafiq Kayat20 Nov 2021
Rang SmithAbbey Runners20 Nov 2021
David IngleHalifax Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Emma RavenWharfedale Harriers20 Nov 2021
Nadia Dignan Comets Road Running Club20 Nov 2021
Anthony Crosby20 Nov 2021
Ismail Patel20 Nov 2021
Ibrahim Patel20 Nov 2021
Anthony WhitleyCity of Hull AC20 Nov 2021
Tom WhitleyCity of Hull AC20 Nov 2021
Nicola CarterKnaresborough Striders20 Nov 2021
Marcin SoszkaSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2021
Sue HarrisonRothwell Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Angeliki Mitsika20 Nov 2021
Rebecca ForsterChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
John LynchBingley Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Kate Fox20 Nov 2021
Emmeline Wood20 Nov 2021
Fiona Harrison Pudsey Pacers20 Nov 2021
David Varley20 Nov 2021
Ed Parr-VannahmeChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Robert Gosling20 Nov 2021
Patrick Eady20 Nov 2021
Andy Pugh20 Nov 2021
Paul GreensladeHalifax Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Nik FormanKnaresborough Striders20 Nov 2021
Hafiza Umerji 20 Nov 2021
James Fulcher Steel City Striders RC20 Nov 2021
Gillian BrownDragons Running Club (Leeds)20 Nov 2021
Ryan Crosby20 Nov 2021
Dan BabingtonDragons Running Club (Leeds)20 Nov 2021
Martyn Shaw20 Nov 2021
Stephen ClarkeYork Knavesmire Harriers20 Nov 2021
Stephen Fitz-CostaHalifax Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Adie Turford20 Nov 2021
Andrew FlemingRothwell Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Wojtek Siodelski Totley AC20 Nov 2021
Jonathan StewartLeeds City AC20 Nov 2021
Tracey FearnCaistor Running Club20 Nov 2021
Charlie Skipper20 Nov 2021
Ashraf Esat20 Nov 2021
Carlos Bernardo JrChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Craig TattersallBarnsley Harriers20 Nov 2021
James KimberleyWetherby Runners AC20 Nov 2021
Rob BaxterChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Robert LeesPenistone Footpath Runners & AC20 Nov 2021
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Simon RogersDarlington Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Matt Dickinson20 Nov 2021
Andrew BowettStadium Runners20 Nov 2021
Deborah WilsonBarnsley Harriers20 Nov 2021
Dylan NaylorQueensbury Running Club20 Nov 2021
Gillian JagoStainland Lions Running Club20 Nov 2021
Georgina WestonRotherham Harriers & AC20 Nov 2021
Sam Overend20 Nov 2021
Michael VinegradChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2021
Jonathan YoungValley Striders20 Nov 2021
Leanne Hardwick20 Nov 2021
Dean JenkinsAbbey Runners20 Nov 2021
Liam JenkinsAbbey Runners20 Nov 2021
Andrew HarrisNidd Valley Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Laura TiffanyHolmfirth Harriers AC19 Nov 2021
Ian TiffanyHolmfirth Harriers AC19 Nov 2021
Janice WhiteleyRothwell Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Kevin MoseleyRothwell Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Christopher OldfieldWakefield Triathlon Club19 Nov 2021
Joanne BurdenRoberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Sayeed Hafejee19 Nov 2021
Sabiha Hafejee19 Nov 2021
Debbie SidwellAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Caelan Craik19 Nov 2021
Carl EllisonAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Frankie Bell19 Nov 2021
Martin Ayre 19 Nov 2021
Taslima Patel 19 Nov 2021
Jason AlbrechtSt Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Pete WilliamsOldham & Royton H & AC19 Nov 2021
Mel HallOldham & Royton H & AC19 Nov 2021
David BradleyWakefield Triathlon Club19 Nov 2021
David BarnettJackpot Racing19 Nov 2021
Joanne CallaghanAbbey Runners19 Nov 2021
Karl Rigby19 Nov 2021
Lois FerrabyPudsey Pacers19 Nov 2021
Alan MahonyPudsey Pacers19 Nov 2021
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers19 Nov 2021
Joe TravisRothwell Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Richard Livesey19 Nov 2021
Megan ForbesSheffield RC19 Nov 2021
Stephen BurnleyBarnsley Harriers19 Nov 2021
Karl Humphreys Brighton Phoenix19 Nov 2021
Stephen Smales19 Nov 2021
Stacey Archer 19 Nov 2021
Tilly Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers19 Nov 2021
Robert HowardValley Striders19 Nov 2021
David Butlin19 Nov 2021
STEPHEN WOODRoberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Reece JeffersonGateshead Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Robert RiggDewsbury Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Jon BooteRoberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Cheryl Shepherd Pontefract AC19 Nov 2021
Glynn Mortimer 19 Nov 2021
Tahera Mayat19 Nov 2021
Deborah KirkbrideHalifax Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Christopher KirkbrideHalifax Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Michael AbramsIlkley Harriers19 Nov 2021
Robin PriceClayton-le-Moors Harriers19 Nov 2021
Kyle Audsley19 Nov 2021
Matthew Dix19 Nov 2021
Fiona Bernardo19 Nov 2021
Paul BernardoAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Kyle BethellIlkley Harriers19 Nov 2021
Gary WaiteDragons Running Club (Leeds)19 Nov 2021
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions Running Club19 Nov 2021
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders19 Nov 2021
Anna StocksHyde Park Harriers19 Nov 2021
Jamie BakerRipon Runners19 Nov 2021
Douglas ScottHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Melani Dean#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#19 Nov 2021
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners19 Nov 2021
Daniel Strutt19 Nov 2021
Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers19 Nov 2021
debbie worthingtonAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Joe WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Philip Bland19 Nov 2021
Johanna SutcliffePontefract AC19 Nov 2021
ROBERT STENHOUSE19 Nov 2021
Simon GloverSt Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Alan Payne19 Nov 2021
Sue Payne19 Nov 2021
Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Gregory Russell19 Nov 2021
Kohsuke UranoLongwood Harriers AC19 Nov 2021
Dan StoneRothwell Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Carl FarrowPontefract AC19 Nov 2021
Rob Bachelor19 Nov 2021
Paul LawrenceAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Kirsten RedshawSouth Leeds Lakers19 Nov 2021
Helen WardHalifax Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Karl WardLonely Goat RC19 Nov 2021
Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Adrian MartinPudsey Pacers19 Nov 2021
James GloverBedale & Aiskew Runners19 Nov 2021
Phil JoynerIdle AC19 Nov 2021
Mick Ryder19 Nov 2021
Thomas HowarthStadium Runners19 Nov 2021
Christine McCarthyPontefract AC19 Nov 2021
Robert HarrisonDragons Running Club (Leeds)19 Nov 2021
Simon Spracklen 19 Nov 2021
Katy Potts19 Nov 2021
Kate Siddall19 Nov 2021
Cathy MartinPudsey Pacers19 Nov 2021
Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Angela Hanson19 Nov 2021
Mark Hanson19 Nov 2021
James Neale19 Nov 2021
Faye BanksPontefract AC19 Nov 2021
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Louise Alder19 Nov 2021
Susan Brearley19 Nov 2021
Josephine Dexter 19 Nov 2021
Chris Dexter 19 Nov 2021
Qayoom Kamal 19 Nov 2021
Mike RobinsonDronfield RC19 Nov 2021
Lee WhiteleySt Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
John DalyDronfield RC19 Nov 2021
Matt EllisAbbey Runners19 Nov 2021
Mick Brearley Saltaire Striders19 Nov 2021
Thomas ShawDronfield RC19 Nov 2021
Chris BroomheadDronfield RC19 Nov 2021
James BroomheadDronfield RC19 Nov 2021
Shiraz Valimulla19 Nov 2021
Tom KaySaltaire Striders19 Nov 2021
Brian Henson19 Nov 2021
Abigail Batchelor19 Nov 2021
Francis MwabaWakefield District H & AC19 Nov 2021
Mohammed Banaras19 Nov 2021
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Matthew CoxIlkley Harriers19 Nov 2021
Chris StruttAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Tobias AdkinsHyde Park Harriers19 Nov 2021
Louise BissetHorsforth Harriers19 Nov 2021
Andy BissetHorsforth Harriers19 Nov 2021
Fiona WaterhouseHorsforth Harriers19 Nov 2021
Victoria WoodwardChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Daniel ChubbChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Alison WildSt Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Dawn Denton19 Nov 2021
Liz ReddingtonValley Striders19 Nov 2021
Alan MetcalfPreston Harriers19 Nov 2021
Karl-Eric DevauxWakefield Triathlon Club19 Nov 2021
Craig MitchellLongwood Harriers AC19 Nov 2021
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Ruth BlackburnBarnsley Harriers19 Nov 2021
Alan SykesNorthowram Pumas Running Club19 Nov 2021
Faye LoftusSt Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Joanne LoftusSt Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Louise WalkerRoundhay Runners19 Nov 2021
John BatesPontefract AC19 Nov 2021
Gareth Hague19 Nov 2021
Christopher Parker-HaimRothwell Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Matthew DonnellyStadium Runners19 Nov 2021
Amy LinleyDewsbury Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Sally Merchant-EdgeValley Striders19 Nov 2021
Anna Eastwood-Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Ian Linley19 Nov 2021
Haroon Aswat19 Nov 2021
Fred JewittChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Joanne Farrell19 Nov 2021
Frances SugdenRoberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Mark Bellas19 Nov 2021
William Linley19 Nov 2021
Chris WhawellPontefract AC19 Nov 2021
Bryan Wood19 Nov 2021
Carole Clifford19 Nov 2021
Dianne Shires19 Nov 2021
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Jeff DentonAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Neil WindleQueensbury Running Club19 Nov 2021
Liam TartBarnsley AC19 Nov 2021
Anthony AtkinsonRoberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Jenny WakemanBarnsley AC19 Nov 2021
Adam LomasHyde Park Harriers19 Nov 2021
Michael GartsideHyde Park Harriers19 Nov 2021
Hannah MetheringhamHorsforth Harriers19 Nov 2021
Adrian Barton19 Nov 2021
Richard Saunders19 Nov 2021
Luke Crossland19 Nov 2021
Paul Clarke19 Nov 2021
Phil McmahonDewsbury Road Runners19 Nov 2021
David LordTrawden Athletic Club19 Nov 2021
Sharon WhittakerRoberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers19 Nov 2021
Liam O'FlahertyWakefield District H & AC19 Nov 2021
Lindsay LowsonChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Abdul Ali19 Nov 2021
Dan LockStadium Runners19 Nov 2021
Adam TaylorLongwood Harriers AC19 Nov 2021
David Stern19 Nov 2021
Paul RobinsonSouth Leeds Lakers19 Nov 2021
Jonathan AirdSt Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Emma JonesBarnsley Harriers19 Nov 2021
Ben StittleSteel City Striders RC19 Nov 2021
Jacqueline Wallace Barnsley AC19 Nov 2021
Graham PitchforthSlaithwaite Striders RC19 Nov 2021
Tracey NashSlaithwaite Striders RC19 Nov 2021
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Hannah Jackson19 Nov 2021
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders19 Nov 2021
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners19 Nov 2021
Vicki Elliott 19 Nov 2021
Jodi Hayward19 Nov 2021
Sharon Rollinson19 Nov 2021
Jennifer MarshallStainland Lions Running Club19 Nov 2021
Mark Gregory19 Nov 2021
Andrew Shaw19 Nov 2021
Darren Bradshaw Lindley Running Club19 Nov 2021
Paul HighamMethley Striders19 Nov 2021
Simon ParkinsonLongwood Harriers AC19 Nov 2021
Sarah WhiteRoberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Chris OddyLeeds City AC19 Nov 2021
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC19 Nov 2021
Rebecca WinterAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Kris HaleSaltaire Striders19 Nov 2021
Paul HoughChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Donna SwalesAbbey Runners19 Nov 2021
Paul CravenAbbey Runners19 Nov 2021
Kirsten Hutchison Abbey Runners19 Nov 2021
Joanne WardFarsley Flyers19 Nov 2021
James MumfordPenistone Footpath Runners & AC19 Nov 2021
Jamie HillRoberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Keith Pell19 Nov 2021
Rachael RoddisBarnsley Harriers19 Nov 2021
Melvyn BishopLindley Running Club19 Nov 2021
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners19 Nov 2021
Nicole Walkley Morley Running Club19 Nov 2021
Joe Dart19 Nov 2021
Andrea Myers19 Nov 2021
Linda Holmes19 Nov 2021
Martin BrockKnaresborough Striders19 Nov 2021
Laura Watson 19 Nov 2021
Sarah KayeSavvy Park Runrz19 Nov 2021
David PARRYSavvy Park Runrz19 Nov 2021
Christine HallAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2021
RAYMOND HALLHalifax Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
James JohnsonSunderland Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Darran WardPudsey Pacers19 Nov 2021
Andrew HeppenstallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC19 Nov 2021
Andrew Keighley19 Nov 2021
Dave MurphyQuakers Running Club19 Nov 2021
David Shepherd19 Nov 2021
Caroline Teasdale Crook & District AC19 Nov 2021
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Lea Vaughan St Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Ian Medley19 Nov 2021
Will NewtonDronfield RC19 Nov 2021
Rachel McDonaldMorley Running Club19 Nov 2021
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Jessica McMullan St Theresas AC19 Nov 2021
Andrew WarrenderSouth Leeds Lakers19 Nov 2021
Karen RileySlaithwaite Striders RC19 Nov 2021
Alex Smith 19 Nov 2021
Reyhana LaherDewsbury Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Siobhan Taylor19 Nov 2021
Tracy Westley 19 Nov 2021
Ryan DennisRothwell Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Chris Partington19 Nov 2021
Stephen HolgateWakefield Triathlon Club19 Nov 2021
Angela HolgateWakefield Triathlon Club19 Nov 2021
Sarah Morley19 Nov 2021
Rachael HeyStadium Runners19 Nov 2021
Kevin OgdenSpenborough & District AC19 Nov 2021
Warren Burch19 Nov 2021
Josh AbrookNorth York Moors AC19 Nov 2021
Chris PratchettPontefract AC19 Nov 2021
Neil Clarke19 Nov 2021
Jayne Clarke19 Nov 2021
Matthew Bell19 Nov 2021
Laura BennettBarnsley Harriers19 Nov 2021
Josh LincolnRichmond & Zetland Harriers19 Nov 2021
Martin BallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC19 Nov 2021
Ismail Patel Dewsbury Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Mandy BoolePudsey Pacers19 Nov 2021
Nicola EyreMethley Striders19 Nov 2021
Stuart Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
SUSAN HALLHalifax Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
cris burrows19 Nov 2021
wendy burrows19 Nov 2021
Chris Motley19 Nov 2021
Richard FawcettNorth York Moors AC19 Nov 2021
Daniel KellyWakefield Triathlon Club19 Nov 2021
Melissa KellyWakefield Triathlon Club19 Nov 2021
Joanne Symons19 Nov 2021
Charlotte WoodRoberttown Road Runners19 Nov 2021
Kate Daly19 Nov 2021
Deborah QuayleRoundhay Runners19 Nov 2021
Lisa Ewart19 Nov 2021
Tim SlowHalifax Harriers & AC19 Nov 2021
Jackie Stephens19 Nov 2021
Amanda SpencerValley Striders19 Nov 2021
Laura SayerNorthowram Pumas Running Club19 Nov 2021
Caroline LitsterQuakers Running Club19 Nov 2021
Chris LofthouseLindley Running Club19 Nov 2021
Debbie HillWakefield Triathlon Club19 Nov 2021
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Danny Barnes19 Nov 2021
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton Runners19 Nov 2021
Collette GainsDronfield RC19 Nov 2021
Paul Symons19 Nov 2021
Gareth EagletonStadium Runners19 Nov 2021
Leanne Shepherd19 Nov 2021
Amanda BryantRothwell Harriers & AC13 Nov 2021
Tabitha Howe13 Nov 2021
Nicki HartleyNorthowram Pumas Running Club13 Nov 2021
Stephen Green13 Nov 2021
Matthew Riley13 Nov 2021
Matthew Bell13 Nov 2021
Cat Hillarby13 Nov 2021
Jordan EastwoodSlaithwaite Striders RC13 Nov 2021
Daniel Smith13 Nov 2021
Sally SlackDewsbury Road Runners13 Nov 2021
Donald JohnsonBingley Harriers & AC13 Nov 2021
Leo TimminsStadium Runners13 Nov 2021
James WigglesworthBedale & Aiskew Runners13 Nov 2021
Clare O ConnorDragons Running Club (Leeds)13 Nov 2021
Paul JackmanRothwell Harriers & AC13 Nov 2021
Chris Riley13 Nov 2021
Samantha Fortis13 Nov 2021
Chris LaneQueensbury Running Club13 Nov 2021
Pam Yates13 Nov 2021
Chris SayerHartlepool Burn Road Harriers13 Nov 2021
Tim Higgins 13 Nov 2021
Matt RobertsMorley Running Club13 Nov 2021
James CookRoundhay Runners13 Nov 2021
Gregan ClarksonKingston upon Hull AC13 Nov 2021
Laura SykesSaltaire Striders13 Nov 2021
Stephen CrawshawWakefield Triathlon Club13 Nov 2021
Rachel CrawshawWakefield Triathlon Club13 Nov 2021
Jane OughtonAbbey Runners13 Nov 2021
Kirsty JohnsonMorley Running Club13 Nov 2021
Riley EdwardsBarnsley AC13 Nov 2021
Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas AC13 Nov 2021
Paul MilliganHyde Park Harriers13 Nov 2021
Joe CroftKimberworth Striders13 Nov 2021
Alex Macdonald13 Nov 2021
Jennie CastlehouseBramley Breezers13 Nov 2021
Zoe Pearson13 Nov 2021
Sarah Scott13 Nov 2021
Josh DawsonHyde Park Harriers13 Nov 2021
Glenn DaviesStadium Runners13 Nov 2021
Eloise Joyce 13 Nov 2021
Joanne Fitzmaurice 13 Nov 2021
Andrew PearsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Nov 2021
John KeighleyMorley Running Club13 Nov 2021
Roy Banks13 Nov 2021
Jordan WilkeySlaithwaite Striders RC13 Nov 2021
Paul Butterworth13 Nov 2021
Helen Le Page13 Nov 2021
Hannah GarnettHalifax Harriers & AC13 Nov 2021
Daniel Broadbent13 Nov 2021
Sarah Gracey-ShawSaltaire Striders13 Nov 2021
Paul FoxWakefield Triathlon Club13 Nov 2021
Paul SandersonMorley Running Club13 Nov 2021
Chris Jacobs13 Nov 2021
Connie Attwood#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#13 Nov 2021
Kevin StoneSouth Leeds Lakers13 Nov 2021
Anabela Trindade Morley Running Club13 Nov 2021
Kieran Moohan13 Nov 2021
Glenn ArmstrongTadcaster Harriers13 Nov 2021
Megan Thackray13 Nov 2021
Kath Thackray13 Nov 2021
Caroline BattyBarnsley Harriers13 Nov 2021
Julie DeanFarsley Flyers13 Nov 2021
Lucy Philpott13 Nov 2021
Andrew Milnes13 Nov 2021
Miras EskanderChorlton Runners13 Nov 2021
Lucy Nightingale Nidd Valley Road Runners13 Nov 2021
Sarah SheltonBarnsley Harriers13 Nov 2021
Martin Davison13 Nov 2021
Alex FoxLeeds FrontRunners13 Nov 2021
Steven CookSlaithwaite Striders RC13 Nov 2021
Stephen CadmanVegan Runners UK13 Nov 2021
Nahid Khan13 Nov 2021
Jack Wilde13 Nov 2021
Ben Broadhead13 Nov 2021
James BalkwillAbbey Runners13 Nov 2021
Vicky Wilde13 Nov 2021
John Wilde 13 Nov 2021
Mark FurnissRoberttown Road Runners13 Nov 2021
James MangeollesHorsforth Harriers13 Nov 2021
Melvin ThompsonRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Michael Clarke12 Nov 2021
Matt BroadheadSteel City Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Michelle IllingworthDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Donna Kilburn12 Nov 2021
Olivia PenneySouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Carol Hudson12 Nov 2021
John Gash#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Nov 2021
Mike Lister Chapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Sue RobinsonMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Lindsay TrelfordRun Mummy Run CRC12 Nov 2021
Laura RobinsonMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
JOHN IMRIELeeds City AC12 Nov 2021
Allie LambMeltham AC12 Nov 2021
Andrew McloughlinAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
James Harwood #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Nov 2021
Caroline SmithStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Stephen Laffey 12 Nov 2021
Natasha NewtonBromsgrove and Redditch12 Nov 2021
Richard BrookQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Alison John-BaptisteAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Clare WilsonMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Claire NixonMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Clem Gregory12 Nov 2021
Jonny DaviesDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Adam CarneyDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Alejandro PintoDragons Running Club (Leeds)12 Nov 2021
Becky Webb12 Nov 2021
Stuart MortonMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Josie BriggsSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Hague SuzanneSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Katherine MegsonMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Jacob Pow12 Nov 2021
Kathryn Pow12 Nov 2021
Joanne SykesHarrogate Tri Club12 Nov 2021
Dominic StubbsWetherby Runners AC12 Nov 2021
Thomas NeedhamHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Kirsty Cronin12 Nov 2021
Natalie Sampson12 Nov 2021
Iain YatesWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
John KnowlesAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Laura BellRodillian Runners12 Nov 2021
Christopher PeatfieldWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Jason WestmorelandRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Jim MegsonMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Emma FlanaganAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Philip CooperSteel City Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Carl TruscottMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Liz TruscottMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Ellis OliverEast Hull Harriers12 Nov 2021
Liam Todd12 Nov 2021
Kelly Todd12 Nov 2021
Matthew HuntPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Dennis BELBINMatlock Athletic Club12 Nov 2021
Matt Weston12 Nov 2021
Samantha BoothChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Emma BriggsRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Lise Jones12 Nov 2021
Tom TrousdaleBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Jamie Donohoe12 Nov 2021
Jane Chapman12 Nov 2021
Sarah WilkinsonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Sarah Hussain12 Nov 2021
Paul ThomasSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
David EganBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Lucy Swift12 Nov 2021
Sue ThomsonMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
August Armstrong12 Nov 2021
Kate DownieRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Shaun Oates12 Nov 2021
Alice VickHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Henry Morgan12 Nov 2021
Helen Beddow Hyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Zoë AstridgeDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Dave PlayforthEast Hull Harriers12 Nov 2021
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Kelly Young12 Nov 2021
Emma VincentHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Michael DuganEast Hull Harriers12 Nov 2021
Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Nov 2021
Sharon Marshall12 Nov 2021
Vernon LongValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Michael KiplingQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Hannah Walsh12 Nov 2021
Anneka EnsellAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Richard Clarkson12 Nov 2021
Kevin Watson12 Nov 2021
Lynda Stark12 Nov 2021
Joanne Hague12 Nov 2021
Judith NunnSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Stuart ThorntonNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Chris Daniels 12 Nov 2021
Clare TuneGoole Viking Striders12 Nov 2021
Victoria CordingleyAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Charlotte⁩ Backhouse12 Nov 2021
Jacqui Coleyshaw12 Nov 2021
Martin Deane12 Nov 2021
Paul PomfretQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Michelle Ellis12 Nov 2021
Ruth IvesKingstone Runners Barnsley12 Nov 2021
Jane BanksKingstone Runners Barnsley12 Nov 2021
Jon SmithRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Samantha Rosenberg 12 Nov 2021
Paul Croft12 Nov 2021
Treena JohnsonDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Glen Banks12 Nov 2021
John Gray Meltham AC12 Nov 2021
Claire Dickson12 Nov 2021
Fiona Aldrick12 Nov 2021
Robert CalverChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Paul MillgateWetherby Runners AC12 Nov 2021
ChArlotte Kendrick 12 Nov 2021
Tony PearsonDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Claire Shelley12 Nov 2021
Marie-Clare Trevett 12 Nov 2021
Phil RaddallYork Postal Harriers12 Nov 2021
Daniel TaylorChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Darrell HarrisonBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Howard WalkerFarsley Flyers12 Nov 2021
Emma WalkerFarsley Flyers12 Nov 2021
David BrooksbankBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
George HaxbyBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Sarah Cross12 Nov 2021
Paul Gardner12 Nov 2021
Sophie Masterson 12 Nov 2021
Nicola CartwrightPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Georgie KiddAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Leila ArmoushLeeds City AC12 Nov 2021
Alison OConnellSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Lucy Braithwaite12 Nov 2021
Lynsey HallQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Rachael Gundill12 Nov 2021
Amy Goodfellow12 Nov 2021
Emma MaguireSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Lindsay BradleyLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Rachel Denton12 Nov 2021
Danielle Metcalfe#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Nov 2021
Alison WhitakerNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Adrian Buckley12 Nov 2021
Patrick Henderson12 Nov 2021
Sarah Stockwell12 Nov 2021
James EarnshawMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Anna Simms12 Nov 2021
Tony Simms12 Nov 2021
Karen Andrews12 Nov 2021
Mark Andrews12 Nov 2021
Rosie Andrews12 Nov 2021
Alex Foy12 Nov 2021
Tracy FoySaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Okeefe12 Nov 2021
Ruth Henderson12 Nov 2021
Jordan RipleyAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Hayley Cocker12 Nov 2021
Alice Crookes12 Nov 2021
Sarah Craven12 Nov 2021
Will KerrSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Karen SherpaWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Hannah Wilczynski12 Nov 2021
Sarah Harrison Northowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Amanda MckinnellAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Charlotte ThorntonSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Alex Melhuish12 Nov 2021
Ruth Albaya Melhuish12 Nov 2021
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Scott Haigh12 Nov 2021
Nicole Appleton City of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
Katie HolmesHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Mark Place12 Nov 2021
Wardle NicolaNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Katy Stringer 12 Nov 2021
Rachel Battye12 Nov 2021
Alice CopelandAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Sam LockettAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Richard Palethorpe12 Nov 2021
Cameron Mander12 Nov 2021
Manjit ManderQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Helen SpavenQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Philip Dore12 Nov 2021
Suzie Dore12 Nov 2021
Philippa BarnesChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
David Middleton12 Nov 2021
Guy CloseKnaresborough Striders12 Nov 2021
Adam ConnellanAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Chris BevanDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Josh YeadonSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Becky Morris 12 Nov 2021
Helen GregoryNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Tony NewbornSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Karen StuttardOldham & Royton H & AC12 Nov 2021
Richard AireySaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Richard TailfordTyne Bridge Harriers12 Nov 2021
Sharon Beevers12 Nov 2021
Richard Beevers12 Nov 2021
Craig Downs Birtley AC12 Nov 2021
Laura DavisBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Sarah Leatham12 Nov 2021
Wendy Roome-Wilson12 Nov 2021
Jon Margach12 Nov 2021
Richard WestSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Laura FrancisNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Scott DalyPontefract AC12 Nov 2021
Simon BennettAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Gill BennettAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark Wrightson12 Nov 2021
Helen BrantSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Holly BlackwoodValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Adam LewisHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Eve HawkinsHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Thomas HawkinsHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Daniel BlackburnLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Karen Martin 12 Nov 2021
Jason BeckettBingley Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Jordan12 Nov 2021
Tracy PartingtonBrighouse Bumble Bees12 Nov 2021
Gilly Asbery12 Nov 2021
Bernie BowdenSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Craig Oxley12 Nov 2021
Alice Brown12 Nov 2021
Julia Larum12 Nov 2021
Matt ThurmanDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Andrea NormingtonWetherby Runners AC12 Nov 2021
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Helen ColleyDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Hannah EdwardsDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Stacey ClealQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Catherine ThompsonLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Mark HullAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Catherine Lawlor South Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Siu Wah Kwan12 Nov 2021
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Michelle HancocksHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Beth Massey12 Nov 2021
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Robert SamuelsPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Ross BlackburnRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Wendy BournerAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Andrew Manning12 Nov 2021
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Melanie Hunter-SteeleSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Chris ChapmanSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Danielle FinelliLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Richard DawsonBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Hannah ParmleyRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Phil SmedleyHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Claire AustinDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Bob GoodwinLonely Goat RC12 Nov 2021
Mark Sheldon12 Nov 2021
Malcolm Spurr12 Nov 2021
Rachel MccuskerDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Philip Colbeck12 Nov 2021
Rashid Patel12 Nov 2021
Mel Sutherland12 Nov 2021
Jurie SwanepoelAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Julie SwanepoelAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Jonathan BrearleyNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Eleanor HydeFulham Running Club12 Nov 2021
Chris RipponWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Anne LittlewoodLonely Goat RC12 Nov 2021
Claire CaseyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Matt Diment12 Nov 2021
Andrew ParkerBolton United Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Mark CaseyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Mike BoddyBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Kim Southerington Oldham & Royton H & AC12 Nov 2021
Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Steve Wray12 Nov 2021
Nicole BushbyBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Louis Neale12 Nov 2021
Graham Ward-ThompsonWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Mark Lawrence12 Nov 2021
Chloe Redshaw12 Nov 2021
Claire LakeDragons Running Club (Leeds)12 Nov 2021
Wayne MorganSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
James WrightKnaresborough Striders12 Nov 2021
Louise WardmanValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Mark CollierSalford Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Nikki HallFarsley Flyers12 Nov 2021
Jane StewartHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Paul BrewerGoole Viking Striders12 Nov 2021
Janet Bairstow12 Nov 2021
Dez FieldenAycliffe Running Club12 Nov 2021
Sarah AndersonMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Mark Jackson12 Nov 2021
Patrick O’ConnorWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Yvonne Fraser12 Nov 2021
Steph FieldAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Chris FieldAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Ben Naylor 12 Nov 2021
Abdul Ali12 Nov 2021
Phil ClarkeRodillian Runners12 Nov 2021
Mandy Gash12 Nov 2021
Wayne Gash12 Nov 2021
Rob BrooksLeeds FrontRunners12 Nov 2021
Jo PyeWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Josh WainwrightIdle AC12 Nov 2021
David MaddisonGoole Viking Striders12 Nov 2021
Ken CreekDragons Running Club (Leeds)12 Nov 2021
Michelle Middleton12 Nov 2021
Ben JohnstonHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Shaun CamponiDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Aisling WallHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Cath NeilSowerby Bridge Snails RC12 Nov 2021
Emma WoodallAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Cary BernardAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Suzette JefferysSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Ian ThorntonRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Sharon BottomleySouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Yvonne StearnAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Martyn StearnAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
David MclachlanQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Lauren Ballinger12 Nov 2021
Christina SunderlandStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Abi BerryRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Alison BerryRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Louise Chappell12 Nov 2021
Katie Ryall12 Nov 2021
Darren Keighley Pudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Margaret Pinder12 Nov 2021
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Nick CrebbinNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Adrian LeachAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
David ParryChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Nick Pidgeon12 Nov 2021
Craig WhiteleyRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Alasdair TathamNorth York Moors AC12 Nov 2021
Jackie CoulsonWashington Running Club12 Nov 2021
Danielle CoulsonHoughton Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Nicola BarnettHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Jacquie BrookfieldMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Michael RobinsValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Dan GrahamPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Craig Sedgwick12 Nov 2021
Ian ShipleyWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Karen BrookHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Catherine WarrenAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark GregoryRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Bobo Hodgson12 Nov 2021
Kirsty PeacockDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Abubakar AdamDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Marshall12 Nov 2021
Dawn WalkerSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Joshua HawkheadLonely Goat RC12 Nov 2021
Leila Kara Valley Striders12 Nov 2021
Chris ParrMorpeth Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Anna PujolAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Ian TreanorAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
James WilliamsonGoole Viking Striders12 Nov 2021
Catherine HolmesNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Lizzie Wolfenden12 Nov 2021
Amy McKechnieQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Gary Mann12 Nov 2021
Andrew ParlourBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Oliver PikePenistone Footpath Runners & AC12 Nov 2021
Emma HarrisonNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Andy WrightRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Mohebi12 Nov 2021
Anouska HigoStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Dean TaylorHeanor Running Club12 Nov 2021
Anthony Lee12 Nov 2021
Rachael Fox12 Nov 2021
Jack Millington12 Nov 2021
Sue TindallTadcaster Harriers12 Nov 2021
Angela Tamm12 Nov 2021
Adam Dodsworth12 Nov 2021
Graham DoddKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Sue KnowlesAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Michael KnowlesAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark Reed12 Nov 2021
Natasha Reed12 Nov 2021
Erica Ward12 Nov 2021
Ken KennedyLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
David Rourke12 Nov 2021
Paul BowesShrewsbury AC12 Nov 2021
Alaistair Macleod12 Nov 2021
Paul HopkinsonHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Jenna ThompsonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mitchell BoocockPudsey & Bramley AC12 Nov 2021
Deborah Middleton12 Nov 2021
Carolyn ParkDragons Running Club (Leeds)12 Nov 2021
Sally Hackney12 Nov 2021
Zaynab KaroliaDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Kieran Dean12 Nov 2021
Donna Roberts12 Nov 2021
Chloe AtkinsLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Marie Evans12 Nov 2021
Andy Evans12 Nov 2021
Emma McLarnon Chapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Susan BowesShropshire Shufflers12 Nov 2021
Simon BoothLeeds FrontRunners12 Nov 2021
Louise BellasAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
David PicklesSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Hayley GoldthorpeAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Ed GriffithsQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Georgi NewtonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark HallOtley AC12 Nov 2021
Chris DearnleyRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Johanne Holladay’S Dewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Julian Collinson12 Nov 2021
Lucy VamplewAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark Clark12 Nov 2021
Hilary LundHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Emma MarshallCrossgates Harriers12 Nov 2021
Marc Townsend12 Nov 2021
Nicola BirchHallamshire Harriers12 Nov 2021
Chris Munton12 Nov 2021
Matt Shackleton12 Nov 2021
Ed Vital12 Nov 2021
Sarah WhitemanSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Andrew Summerscales12 Nov 2021
Michael KingHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Hayley HARTLEYRodillian Runners12 Nov 2021
NEIL HARTLEYRodillian Runners12 Nov 2021
Paul FieldsendBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Danny Cherry12 Nov 2021
NEIL RICHARDS12 Nov 2021
Liz GribbinBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Susan Stocks12 Nov 2021
Kate CorcoranJackpot Racing12 Nov 2021
Johanna Fox12 Nov 2021
Rachael NewtonPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Ryan TaitRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Caroline DayRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Shaun Furzer12 Nov 2021
Wasim HussainQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Wayne ButlerSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Keith LittlewoodBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Martin Hirst12 Nov 2021
David Gibson 12 Nov 2021
Beverley Ormondroyd#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Nov 2021
John GrayBillingham Marsh House Harriers12 Nov 2021
Mark GladwinKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Patrick Garry12 Nov 2021
melanie EllwoodYork Postal Harriers12 Nov 2021
Glynn EllwoodYork Postal Harriers12 Nov 2021
Kay JefferiesHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Michael Noone Kimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Alex Whitehead 12 Nov 2021
Emma TuneCity of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
Kathryn MartinWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Beth LightPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Tom SpencerWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Emma Crozier12 Nov 2021
Rachael PrinceNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Gillian HydeSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Sanna Ahmed12 Nov 2021
Joe SagarSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Amanda NewhamIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Jennie HigginsMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Sue Gray12 Nov 2021
Steve CarsonStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Julie SmithHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Clare WrightWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Tony WrightLonely Goat RC12 Nov 2021
Rozalia Johnstone 12 Nov 2021
Nathan Cunnington12 Nov 2021
Lucy Cunnington12 Nov 2021
Andrew TamsBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Joshua Haywood12 Nov 2021
Daryl PearsonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Jim NeedhamAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Lesley NeedhamAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Elizabeth CourtneyStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Simon CourtneyStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Matthew EvansHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Lee MilburnRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Paul Dennis12 Nov 2021
Andrew TweddellEast Hull Harriers12 Nov 2021
Darren Redgwick 12 Nov 2021
Michele HainsworthDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
ELAINE WhiteWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Richard Peel12 Nov 2021
Justin WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Julie Reid12 Nov 2021
Janet ForemanHolmfirth Harriers AC12 Nov 2021
Lucy ForemanCambridge Harriers12 Nov 2021
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Louise Nicholson12 Nov 2021
Ade Murphy12 Nov 2021
Jo Murphy12 Nov 2021
Paul GilbertWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Annette HaywardWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Lee HaywardWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Noel FitzpatrickSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Anna WalshRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Sally ShacklockHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Malley12 Nov 2021
Vicki BeckittKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Chris SmithSavvy Park Runrz12 Nov 2021
Neil BarkerSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Laura PhillipsAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Simon JonesAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Anne WorrallRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Katie Smith12 Nov 2021
Peter MartinWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Dene TownendHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Phil HowsonDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Adrian McShane-ChapmanLeeds FrontRunners12 Nov 2021
Anna Grugel Smith12 Nov 2021
Liam Moore-Mccloskey12 Nov 2021
Cheryl StopfordChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Roy SimpsonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Gemma Traviss-Turner Roundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
John Williams12 Nov 2021
Jonathan StokoeWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Lee HammondCity of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
Lottie Nowne12 Nov 2021
Jamie Parkin12 Nov 2021
David WalmsleyEast Hull Harriers12 Nov 2021
David BrumwellDrighlington Dynamos Running Club12 Nov 2021
jenny blizardRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
David TuneRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Matthew PayneDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Andrew YoungQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Pam Green12 Nov 2021
Paul FarmeryHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers12 Nov 2021
Ben King12 Nov 2021
Kath OwenChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Chris CunninghamIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Louise Brown12 Nov 2021
Luc BurnipStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Gavin BeardshallKingstone Runners Barnsley12 Nov 2021
Mathew Wood12 Nov 2021
David MilesRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Tom BrownValley Striders12 Nov 2021
John KavanaghDrighlington Dynamos Running Club12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Dunford12 Nov 2021
Peter MartinStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Andy IrvineDanum Harriers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Dean Wallace Barnsley AC12 Nov 2021
John SurteesAycliffe Running Club12 Nov 2021
Tracey SurteesAycliffe Running Club12 Nov 2021
Sophie JohnstoneRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Phil BurtonRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark MillsWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
David O'Connor12 Nov 2021
Stephen Lee12 Nov 2021
Josh Hall-BrownHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Robert Stringer12 Nov 2021
Neil MowerTeam Manvers12 Nov 2021
Denise DavisSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Firth AdamBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Martin DrydenDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Louise ObrienRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Nathan Ward12 Nov 2021
Donna LenaghanSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Sharon Lowrie12 Nov 2021
Sally ParriniChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Phil AmblerWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Angie DalesWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Tim DeanDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Theresa TateDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Geri GeriAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Adam Featherstone12 Nov 2021
James Hartley12 Nov 2021
Deborah ProcterDanum Harriers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Emma HardyRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Sameen Farouk12 Nov 2021
Emily Disken12 Nov 2021
Craig MitchellKnaresborough Striders12 Nov 2021
Claire Murrell12 Nov 2021
Mark Whiley12 Nov 2021
LInda StaceyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Miller12 Nov 2021
Daz HewittWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Andy Dickinson 12 Nov 2021
Gary OthickWetherby Runners AC12 Nov 2021
Christine ClubbsWetherby Runners AC12 Nov 2021
Mark Flynn12 Nov 2021
Mandy O'Malley12 Nov 2021
Alexandra SmithHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Richard SingletonBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Emily DoddBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Kate Wardle12 Nov 2021
Gabe Oldroyd12 Nov 2021
Martin HaighHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Julie StaffordAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Martin HaworthScunthorpe & District AC12 Nov 2021
Tom BysouthAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Debbie JackettsEast Hull Harriers12 Nov 2021
Malcolm ProcterDanum Harriers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Sarah Davies12 Nov 2021
Keira Hammond12 Nov 2021
Mark HardingSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Liz LundNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Kjell SkjervenSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Andrew TudorNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Elaine KellyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Scott KellyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Mohammed HussainDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Fraser AmbroseStainland Lions Running Club12 Nov 2021
Stephen PearsonAskern District RC12 Nov 2021
Craig HalloranDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
James MeehanDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
David FitzgeraldAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Asim Ghouri12 Nov 2021
Robert Booth12 Nov 2021
David McNamaraWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Joe BakerStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Jamie BrannanStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Sajeda Khalifa12 Nov 2021
Alison HargreavesHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Naomi DrakefordBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Gareth CookeBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Colin Fitton12 Nov 2021
Jude TaylorPenistone Footpath Runners & AC12 Nov 2021
Jodie BennettWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
James Morris12 Nov 2021
Lesley ConnorsVegan Runners UK12 Nov 2021
Charles Boswell12 Nov 2021
Claire BoswellBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Nick LyonRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Linda LumbWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Luke Braithwaite12 Nov 2021
Kelly Aston#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Nov 2021
Craig MillerStainland Lions Running Club12 Nov 2021
Stephen BerryDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Annette McTaggartKippax Harriers12 Nov 2021
Julian Farrar12 Nov 2021
Billy Marsh12 Nov 2021
Tim OwenAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Melanie OwenAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Jo-Anne Harrison-SweetingMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Derek Case12 Nov 2021
Jennifer SwindellAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Janine Roberts12 Nov 2021
Colette Bamford South Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Sam HeathcoteNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Alison DaceBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Richard LeeSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Karen TurnerMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Michael DransfieldSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Robert BoothNorth Derbyshire RC12 Nov 2021
Danny KirkpatrickDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mikey BrownDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Alice LeakeLeeds City AC12 Nov 2021
Richard Pailing12 Nov 2021
Louise HandleyChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
David Caddick12 Nov 2021
Jenny St RomaineHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Andrew Christison12 Nov 2021
Liz Tomlinson12 Nov 2021
David Jewison12 Nov 2021
Liam Kelly12 Nov 2021
Rob CunninghamIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Paul WatsonSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Lois EnglandCity of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
Jason England12 Nov 2021
Aaron EnglandCity of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
Donna HectorSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Thomas Harmer12 Nov 2021
Henry TangMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Matthew Parker-HaimRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Tim SavageCity of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
Iain YoungIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Jed ClarkLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Lee FenlonGainsborough & Morton Striders12 Nov 2021
Debra Revill12 Nov 2021
Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC12 Nov 2021
Jenni MustonSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Yasmin TiveyIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Paul Drummond12 Nov 2021
Keith PailingRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Lynsey Barraclough Nidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Emma Cole12 Nov 2021
Becca KeevashValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Becky Davies12 Nov 2021
Anthony CrossEast Hull Harriers12 Nov 2021
Garry Bell12 Nov 2021
Shane KennyMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Greg ThorleyAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Wendy BerryAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Stephen BerryAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Phil WilkinsDrighlington Dynamos Running Club12 Nov 2021
Chris WardWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Emma SugdenMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Emma HughesWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Ronnie Quashie12 Nov 2021
Martin France12 Nov 2021
Subi Mwakasungura Roundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Rob HitchmoughSteel City Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Clare MaxwellHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Alistair WalderDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Edward RevellSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Charlotte Nicholls 12 Nov 2021
Laura Thorpe12 Nov 2021
Colin FirthLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Peter Adams12 Nov 2021
Andrew GrinnellSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Chris HunterWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Beverley MillerHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Kate WilliamsAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
John PrattHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Margaret BeeverStainland Lions Running Club12 Nov 2021
Jay Wootton Dronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Hazel BerrettHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Elena ClarkAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Glenn ShelleyWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Julie Shuttleworth 12 Nov 2021
Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri Club12 Nov 2021
Tracy BridgettAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Rehanna Patel12 Nov 2021
Dean Hornby12 Nov 2021
Sarah FarnellHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
GARETH AllenWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Paul Griffiths12 Nov 2021
Paul EllisLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Simon MidwoodWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Ross BoothFarsley Flyers12 Nov 2021
Robyn AdamsDragons Running Club (Leeds)12 Nov 2021
Gary ThurlowSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Denise ThurlowSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Roberts JamesAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Andrea MounceyBradford Airedale AC12 Nov 2021
Richard BurkeBradford Airedale AC12 Nov 2021
Kevin CassidyMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Jennifer Cassidy Methley Striders12 Nov 2021
Stephanie JonesRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Nicola HartleyValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Emily KingHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Masako KondoAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Dave AllisonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Lesley Ward 12 Nov 2021
Linda Nawoj12 Nov 2021
Karen robinsonOtley AC12 Nov 2021
Giles CookQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Gavin Summers Lonely Goat RC12 Nov 2021
Daniel RyanHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Thomas Johnson12 Nov 2021
Emily WixRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Amie GardnerAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
David Calvert12 Nov 2021
Steph TarpeyDrighlington Dynamos Running Club12 Nov 2021
Adam Bell12 Nov 2021
Lynn Westcott12 Nov 2021
Zoe Smith12 Nov 2021
James UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Katie Bryan12 Nov 2021
Thomas MurphyPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Karen Parsons12 Nov 2021
Jimmy SharmanDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Heather GrahamSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Gavin WalkerAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Helen Buckley12 Nov 2021
Neil HardyLeeds FrontRunners12 Nov 2021
Claire SmythFarsley Flyers12 Nov 2021
Nicola PenningtonNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Sara BowersSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Charlotte ToplissFarsley Flyers12 Nov 2021
Paul ShawSlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Debbie Ingle South Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Emma ListerAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Karen BatesWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Simon Edwards-BarberAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Lucy CohenAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Sharon Whitford12 Nov 2021
Gareth KyleAycliffe Running Club12 Nov 2021
Jon HowardWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
John Smith12 Nov 2021
Sarah RoseAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Phillip Need12 Nov 2021
Peter Roberts12 Nov 2021
Richard KeyworthDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Andrew PatersonQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Judith BainesHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Shamira Aswat 12 Nov 2021
Steve LoweWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Jan Bosela12 Nov 2021
Jill DalyAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Jo HallSlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Emily ChatwinAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Giovanna Fitzgerald12 Nov 2021
Jo HeseltineRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Faye Devenney Lindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
George RudmanMorpeth Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Olivia GardnerAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark Charlton12 Nov 2021
Craig ThompsonSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Karen BorowskiSlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Paul Smith12 Nov 2021
Martin Landells Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Jane McCarthyIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Sally HaywardAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Rachel Wilson12 Nov 2021
Ross PennyWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Deborah LightowlerHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Julie LevittSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Chris Terry#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Nov 2021
Nick BreareSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Jaz BangerhHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Mark Sweeney12 Nov 2021
Vicky Almond Morley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Andrew UttleyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Christopher EllisNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Victoria OwenNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Justin PierceIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Iain Woodrow12 Nov 2021
Laura CatlinCrossgates Harriers12 Nov 2021
Mervyn SilvaSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Ian Cant12 Nov 2021
Katie CurninMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Marie Hopkinson12 Nov 2021
Colin StorrarWetherby Runners AC12 Nov 2021
Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Ashley Buck12 Nov 2021
Allistair CookLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Vicky HoughtonHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Matthew Blackburn12 Nov 2021
Kerry Bateman12 Nov 2021
Billy GoddardRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Robert GloverQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Chris TaylorHolmfirth Harriers AC12 Nov 2021
Richard FlahertyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Marie Lees12 Nov 2021
Aaron BowerNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Martin SwiftBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Melissa HirdQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Daniel Schofield12 Nov 2021
jennie renshawKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Clark JanetKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
David Wiiliams#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Nov 2021
Chris MurgatroydNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Neil CoupeNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Jen ProbertDenby Dale AC12 Nov 2021
Kevin McmullanValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Mark DaviesStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Chris Garnett12 Nov 2021
Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Helen Simmonds12 Nov 2021
Jez Joseph12 Nov 2021
Anna Ward12 Nov 2021
Tina MedlockKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Kathryn EvansAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Susan LewisRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
DEBORAH BRADBROOK12 Nov 2021
Steven GottIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Robert GreavesPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Steve MurrayIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Michael GillHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Cara Kirkness Rothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Susan Needham12 Nov 2021
Evangeline Snee12 Nov 2021
James Needham 12 Nov 2021
Emily Snee12 Nov 2021
Katie Michala12 Nov 2021
Ailsa Parker 12 Nov 2021
Katie BastinAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Tony BastinAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Kim TateDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Joshua BirdBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Laura Rogers12 Nov 2021
Michael PelegrinisHolmfirth Harriers AC12 Nov 2021
Janice Metcalf12 Nov 2021
Wayne Stephenson 12 Nov 2021
Chris BattDrighlington Dynamos Running Club12 Nov 2021
Dick BakMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Peter Millington12 Nov 2021
Helen OldridgeMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Ewelina AmroucheMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Claire FaulknerChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Linda OswinMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Simon ShreeveWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Adam Walker12 Nov 2021
Amy SydneySlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Paul Machon12 Nov 2021
Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers12 Nov 2021
Robert CarlisleWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Michael McKinlay-SmithWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
DAVID GREAVES12 Nov 2021
Luke Judd12 Nov 2021
Adam GerrishIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Rachael BeaumontHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Mark Rigby12 Nov 2021
Louise RigbySlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Robert GreavesPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Sue LumbyHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Laura MillingtonSlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Caelan Craik12 Nov 2021
David BarnettJackpot Racing12 Nov 2021
Robert HickHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
James RouthAirecentre Pacers12 Nov 2021
Bartosz Borowski12 Nov 2021
Chris SnowballWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Lucy Johnson12 Nov 2021
Laura Fisher12 Nov 2021
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Lindsay JohnsonPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Becki JohnsonPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
David Harling-Semmence Rothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
John Gallagher12 Nov 2021
Paul AmattLeeds FrontRunners12 Nov 2021
Andrew FrazerLeeds FrontRunners12 Nov 2021
Nick KealeyIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Andy FlynnNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Jonathan HookhamAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Janice HookhamAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Annie Vergette-HollingworthWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Melanie FawcettSlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Alex MatthewsonWetherby Runners AC12 Nov 2021
Natalie Johnston12 Nov 2021
Chris Johnston12 Nov 2021
Brian McLarenQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Juliette McLarenQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Robert MilnerAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Paul Woods12 Nov 2021
Michael Higgins12 Nov 2021
Jennifer Gardiner Farsley Flyers12 Nov 2021
Mona SheikhDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Donna Whitelock12 Nov 2021
Matthew BlakeleyRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Ian TaylorEvenwood Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Ryan Healey12 Nov 2021
Sonya Archer12 Nov 2021
RICHARD GARNETT12 Nov 2021
Kerry TaylorSlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
laura Fahy12 Nov 2021
Jonathan KnowlesNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Joanne HardakerSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Emma Sheppard Ilkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Robert Smith12 Nov 2021
Neil BaxterAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Stephen Johnson South Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Gail WranglesAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Liam SaddlerAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Simon Mannifield12 Nov 2021
Robert DickinsonHolmfirth Harriers AC12 Nov 2021
Stefanie DickinsonHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
REBECCA CROFTS12 Nov 2021
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers AC12 Nov 2021
Mark FrasetWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Jon Hunt12 Nov 2021
Derek CalvertKnaresborough Striders12 Nov 2021
Timothy Green12 Nov 2021
Tom PagetHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Naomi Clegg Rotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Paul Walker12 Nov 2021
Anne BennettBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Ian MonaghanNorth Derbyshire RC12 Nov 2021
Andrew EadesVegan Runners UK12 Nov 2021
Graham EadesMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Nicky EadesMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Victor Choules 12 Nov 2021
Amanda Halliday Rothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Dawn CorletRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Catherine Attwood#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Nov 2021
Darren Attwood#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Nov 2021
Stuart Moorhouse12 Nov 2021
Mark RodgersWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Mowgli Becker12 Nov 2021
Chris ByrneDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Natalie BellCity of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
Christopher TaylorAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Chris Wayman12 Nov 2021
Jeannette BooteRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Jacob GoodwinChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Barry Maskell12 Nov 2021
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Yvonne Howitt12 Nov 2021
Lee Pickering Barnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Drew Donaldson12 Nov 2021
Stephen CoyIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Mark BottomleyIdle AC12 Nov 2021
Lyndsey Eastman Kimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Claire PlunkettMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Diane SimmonsWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
AMANDA COOKE12 Nov 2021
Adam FosterWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Kristoff BoyntonDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Hazel Stones12 Nov 2021
Britta WrayChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Matt PooleWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Sarah PooleWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Samantha Young12 Nov 2021
Peter BlinstonAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Linda SelbyAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Michelle Aston12 Nov 2021
Alison Rodriguez 12 Nov 2021
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Samantha HarrisValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Sarah Young12 Nov 2021
Sarah Ingham12 Nov 2021
Russell CottrellFarsley Flyers12 Nov 2021
Andrea ScullyAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Bradley WalkerAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
helen coulthard12 Nov 2021
Andrew Coulthard12 Nov 2021
Helen SmaleWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Lorna Jackson12 Nov 2021
Jason FirthSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Suzy CoatesWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Brian ClinkRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Chris Clyburn12 Nov 2021
Ai Lyn TanUKRunChat Running Club12 Nov 2021
Susan RogersNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Vicky McCreadieBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Suzanne WaterhouseBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Ian Du Feu12 Nov 2021
Jo LedgardLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Lisa Houson 12 Nov 2021
Sharon BarlowHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Lindsay Kendrick12 Nov 2021
Janet AshtonPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Christophe MartynPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
june simBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
caroline spensleyBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Caron HolburtBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Caroline BartropLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Natalie WardPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Jo BurkeAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
David Thornton12 Nov 2021
Mike YatesDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Nicholas Hall12 Nov 2021
Christopher WatsonDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Graham Hall-PrinceBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Kath HemmingWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
David JohnsonBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Adam PrentisHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Chris CrowtherAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark HoldenDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Deborah DaveyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Craig DaveyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Paul BerwinHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Niamh Calvert12 Nov 2021
Tom CalvertKnaresborough Striders12 Nov 2021
Paul SmithMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Laura Sellers12 Nov 2021
Thomas SellersWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Tilly BlandNYP Tri Club12 Nov 2021
Louis WalkerWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
sarah kendall12 Nov 2021
Ginger Flyer 12 Nov 2021
Chris WrayLittleborough Runners12 Nov 2021
Katie Johnston12 Nov 2021
Paula JohnstonBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Gerard SkippinsSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
David BeanQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Julie Ann Newsome 12 Nov 2021
James Naylor12 Nov 2021
Aislin Naylor12 Nov 2021
Paul Dumont12 Nov 2021
Bev Dumont12 Nov 2021
Faye BirkbyPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Sophie MaynardWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Janet BarrAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
John SpencerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC12 Nov 2021
Tahlia Storer12 Nov 2021
Matthew PiersonStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Barney Smedley12 Nov 2021
Peter CrowderOtley AC12 Nov 2021
Andy SudallQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Claire BarberVegan Runners UK12 Nov 2021
Ashleigh GreenwoodStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Richard CrombieStainland Lions Running Club12 Nov 2021
Nicola ThomsonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Emma EvansAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Phil Bradley12 Nov 2021
Oliver Melia12 Nov 2021
Jane PartridgePenistone Footpath Runners & AC12 Nov 2021
Stephen CheesemanMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Paul ClarkeKingston upon Hull AC12 Nov 2021
David HowesBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Matt EdeyBeverley AC12 Nov 2021
Claire MaltasCrossgates Harriers12 Nov 2021
Paul Nunns Pontefract AC12 Nov 2021
John FirbyAycliffe Running Club12 Nov 2021
Paul DaltonAycliffe Running Club12 Nov 2021
Paul Chadwick12 Nov 2021
Julie Chadwick12 Nov 2021
Kirk DouglasLonely Goat RC12 Nov 2021
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Jacob ClarkRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
John WardAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Marc RocheteauHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Andy SalesNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Philippa SalesBrighouse Bumble Bees12 Nov 2021
Ian JeffersonWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Angela Cramp12 Nov 2021
Phillip Scholefield Abbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Sarah MillnsKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Claire ChapmanKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Amy Horsley12 Nov 2021
Russ MissettMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Avalon RawlingDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Simon DonovanDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Allison SimpsonLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Andrew ShortridgeSheffield RC12 Nov 2021
Ryan AubreyAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Bryce WardNorth Derbyshire RC12 Nov 2021
Andrew DovernorQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Michael HartleyNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Matthew CastleDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Simon PlunkettMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
ELAINE SHORTRIDGESheffield RC12 Nov 2021
Ryan PleasantsBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Oliver Kinder12 Nov 2021
Diane Harney 12 Nov 2021
Mark HarneyYork Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Alexandra FirthAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Yacine SahelBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
David CooperAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Helen GordonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Ryan SmithAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Eli DawsonHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Rob AtheyHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Liam MorrisLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Stewart HaighAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
James DunderdaleClayton-le-Moors Harriers12 Nov 2021
Damian CollierMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Kate SMileyComets Road Running Club12 Nov 2021
Alan DaltonHillsborough & Rivelin RC12 Nov 2021
David MarleyDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Emma RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Richard HoggardDanum Harriers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Sarah Hobbs12 Nov 2021
James WardBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Ian Potts12 Nov 2021
David BuckleySpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Nick Cross12 Nov 2021
Andrew NeilandsWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Karen HortonRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Nicole WorsleyLongwood Harriers AC12 Nov 2021
Helen Booth12 Nov 2021
Kieron ReedBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
David BoothPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Andy HaslamNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Ryan Halloran 12 Nov 2021
Ruth PalmerRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
CRAIG JORDAN12 Nov 2021
Harun UmarjiDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Dave Tate12 Nov 2021
Garry Kitchin12 Nov 2021
Simon LovidgeBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Jodie TinkerOldham & Royton H & AC12 Nov 2021
Sarah LongfieldAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
David WomersleyHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Adrian CravenSelby Striders12 Nov 2021
Kirstan Bradley12 Nov 2021
Simon Lambert12 Nov 2021
Gary PenfoldMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Deborah Anne BatemanMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Anna GlazierNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Allen12 Nov 2021
Tom AllenWest Yorkshire Police Harriers12 Nov 2021
Dean PlayforthSavvy Park Runrz12 Nov 2021
Russell DysonStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Michael GraysonSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Charlotte Hardy12 Nov 2021
Andrea Thornton12 Nov 2021
Gemma ThickettBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Stefen RadykBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
David FoystonIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Mark DINSDALEHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Tom TophamNorth Derbyshire RC12 Nov 2021
Chris Bolt12 Nov 2021
Julie TaylorKippax Harriers12 Nov 2021
Shams Malik12 Nov 2021
Emma Boocock12 Nov 2021
Gareth Cooper12 Nov 2021
Philip Chapman12 Nov 2021
Ronnie DowseCrossgates Harriers12 Nov 2021
Sally ArmitageIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
James O’RourkeHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Debb HowcroftWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Mark Wells12 Nov 2021
Si Petty12 Nov 2021
Hannah AndrewWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Simon Dennis12 Nov 2021
RAE BARTRAM12 Nov 2021
David Westerman 12 Nov 2021
John MooreMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Paul DewhirstPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Heather Gordon Ackworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Polly JeffreyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
David McKinnonGoole Viking Striders12 Nov 2021
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Simon HoltRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Paul BatemanHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Rome Doisneau12 Nov 2021
Jamie GrahamSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Stuart JoyceAycliffe Running Club12 Nov 2021
Michael Scott12 Nov 2021
Elspeth Taylor12 Nov 2021
Honor BaldryHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Craig ElliottSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Matthew Brown12 Nov 2021
Andrew Maddock12 Nov 2021
Gareth Kitchen12 Nov 2021
Garry Carr12 Nov 2021
Stephen MaddisonPocklington Runners12 Nov 2021
Samantha RowleySt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Ben CrowtherHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Stephanie Bradley12 Nov 2021
Vicki HarrisPontefract AC12 Nov 2021
Matt NewellRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Sara ElliottOtley AC12 Nov 2021
Daniel FranksWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Jade JohnsonRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Dean WinterBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Samantha Oldfield12 Nov 2021
Naomi AdkinsHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Terri MasonQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Sarah TolkinRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Sarah MurdenRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
John HobanWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Sam Ford12 Nov 2021
Pauline PhamDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Ali ClarkeWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Simon MoffatWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Glen JohnsonSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
ROB Davisworth 12 Nov 2021
Suzanne Rotchell12 Nov 2021
Siobhan OrrDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark SmithSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Andy WebsterOtley AC12 Nov 2021
Frances Longley12 Nov 2021
Dan O'Connor12 Nov 2021
Alison DowneyWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Ashley CrowWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Cris Reis12 Nov 2021
Rachel Neale12 Nov 2021
Katie FranklandWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Chris HallStainland Lions Running Club12 Nov 2021
Lindsey Ridley12 Nov 2021
Lee RidleyUKNetrunner12 Nov 2021
Stu SklinarRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Erin TownsendRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Adrian Ennis12 Nov 2021
Andrea ParnhamSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Rebecca kellettWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Matthew Kellett12 Nov 2021
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Rebecca GrayHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Kate Weldon12 Nov 2021
Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Dan PriceChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark Barlow12 Nov 2021
Alex Bass Roberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Shaun Atkinson12 Nov 2021
Matt DoddsQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Marie-Claire KeddieDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Claire BassRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Julia Firth12 Nov 2021
David SeniorSlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Kim BoulbySlaithwaite Striders RC12 Nov 2021
Kenji Lewis12 Nov 2021
Vicky ShawBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Mark WoodBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Colin Sweatman 12 Nov 2021
Naomi MilesHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Kate Hemingway 12 Nov 2021
Mark Chapman12 Nov 2021
Heidi Siddle Valley Striders12 Nov 2021
Andrew WarburtonDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Haseeb Raja12 Nov 2021
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Graeme MilesHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Ruth MuirSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Paul Lamont12 Nov 2021
Marie Linley12 Nov 2021
Stephen Midgley12 Nov 2021
Hilary ScargillStainland Lions Running Club12 Nov 2021
Tim CowhamYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Nov 2021
Richard BeckwithSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Neil ArmitageBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Rachel CarterIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Molly SavillHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Gregory Skelton12 Nov 2021
James Catling Dewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark OrbellPudsey Pacers12 Nov 2021
Phil WardlePontefract AC12 Nov 2021
Samantha TinsdaleSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Stuart WilsonBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Nigel TaylorHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
James ToddPontefract AC12 Nov 2021
Jonathan Leadbeater12 Nov 2021
Sue Crabtree St Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Jimmy Davy12 Nov 2021
Paul GreenwoodQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
DARREN BLAZIERAbergele Harriers12 Nov 2021
Robin CoghlanRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Ruth Robertson12 Nov 2021
Adam RobertsonRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Lisa GibsonNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Sharon SayerNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Lyndsey VyseRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Philip MitchellLongwood Harriers AC12 Nov 2021
Tim SayerNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Ken PoynerRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Cal ClarkAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Liam Brearley12 Nov 2021
Dominic CamponiDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Will CarverHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Kirsty CarverHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
George SchofieldSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Nicholas DickinsonCity of York AC12 Nov 2021
Simon BollandSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Roger HuttonHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Gavin Houson12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Knight12 Nov 2021
Christopher Knight12 Nov 2021
Nick FinelliLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
James SmithHillsborough & Rivelin RC12 Nov 2021
Lucy BurnWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Lydia RaceBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Joe HowardWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Sarah WaiteRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Margaret Eyre12 Nov 2021
Tracy Millmore Birtley AC12 Nov 2021
Paul Duckett12 Nov 2021
David Benson 12 Nov 2021
Emer DudleyRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Joy BensonBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Nicky SteelWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Clare Crawshaw12 Nov 2021
Karen ScottCity of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
Rachel AndersonCity of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
John ConveryBingley Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Shona Malcolm12 Nov 2021
Phillip TyasBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Joanna HolmesRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Anne KirtleyHallamshire Harriers12 Nov 2021
Michael HiggittAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Debbie Moon12 Nov 2021
Jonathan RidgeDenby Dale AC12 Nov 2021
Joanne Scott12 Nov 2021
Amanda O'Reilly12 Nov 2021
Joanne Fortune Queensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
David SidwellAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Laura ThorntonRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Peter McElvaneyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers12 Nov 2021
Chris NotherWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Liam Wells12 Nov 2021
Ben Golding-SmithStainland Lions Running Club12 Nov 2021
Tiffany HolroydeChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Kevin NicholasNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Nathan EdmondsonIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Chere Turner12 Nov 2021
Louise ElliottLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Stewart NicholSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Geraldine JenningsSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Sarah WardDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
John HennessyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Paul JohnsonBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Hayley PooleBarnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Sarah HennessyWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Henry EglinBaildon Runners12 Nov 2021
Steven MarshallRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Sarah WardAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Paul SnellingKnaresborough Striders12 Nov 2021
Lynn BirchallStadium Runners12 Nov 2021
Vicky Ward12 Nov 2021
Andrew SmithAirecentre Pacers12 Nov 2021
Dave Lee12 Nov 2021
Sarah TurnbullSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Suzie Mitchell12 Nov 2021
Neil BurrowsLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Garreth DugganLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Paul EbreySt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Julia Musoke-DugganLindley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Emma ConnellyDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Sarah HunterAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Joanne PowellSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Richard HughesQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Diane VaughanQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
John ChatwinRipon Runners12 Nov 2021
Andy EadesVegan Runners UK12 Nov 2021
Michael PeelQueensbury Running Club12 Nov 2021
Emma PricePontefract AC12 Nov 2021
John DavidsonLonely Goat RC12 Nov 2021
Steve Clements12 Nov 2021
Matt TateLongwood Harriers AC12 Nov 2021
Gail ColvilleBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
Jamie DysonVegan Runners UK12 Nov 2021
Shane GraceSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Julie Bembridge Dronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Sarah Gledhill12 Nov 2021
Richard Campbell Aycliffe Running Club12 Nov 2021
Nicola HinchChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Ron DysonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Nicola SchofieldVegan Runners UK12 Nov 2021
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Eleanor WarrenSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Carrie Burch12 Nov 2021
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark LeadbeaterAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Danielle WilsonPontefract AC12 Nov 2021
Andrew MeskellSkyrac AC12 Nov 2021
Ian WightonNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Lou Galloway12 Nov 2021
Paul RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Matthew StephensonRodillian Runners12 Nov 2021
Steve PinnRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Dean LloydMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Andrew LockDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Hannah Griggs12 Nov 2021
Peter KnottRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Kris WestonRodillian Runners12 Nov 2021
Jonathan BoyleYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Nov 2021
Ian RichardsonWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Vicki Thompson12 Nov 2021
Donna RichardsonAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Peter HodgsonGateshead Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Helen WellsDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Jody MurrayAskern District RC12 Nov 2021
Steve CarterKeighley & Craven AC12 Nov 2021
Dan Dennehy12 Nov 2021
YVONNE SPIVEY12 Nov 2021
Dave AllembyBarnsley AC12 Nov 2021
John Coen12 Nov 2021
Julia SheerAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Michael HirstNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 Nov 2021
Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Angela HallSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Jonathan BallValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Heather RossChapel Allerton Runners12 Nov 2021
Scarlett VickersDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Dawn Morton 12 Nov 2021
Tracey Wright12 Nov 2021
Samantha Thorne12 Nov 2021
Sarah LoweryRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Gavin EdleyKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Juls Radwell12 Nov 2021
Samantha IliffeNorth Derbyshire RC12 Nov 2021
Dave ReynierIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Adam EllisAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
James AckroydSouth Leeds Lakers12 Nov 2021
Andrew ToddNorth Derbyshire RC12 Nov 2021
Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Stephen RainbowHalifax Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Nina WilliamsWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Helen Moss12 Nov 2021
Mark SpenceSavvy Park Runrz12 Nov 2021
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Catherine BarberNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Faye MullenAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
David O’NeillNorth York Moors AC12 Nov 2021
Jason Hays12 Nov 2021
Gavin DoddStainland Lions Running Club12 Nov 2021
Chris Ledgard12 Nov 2021
Mark CageCity of York AC12 Nov 2021
Julie WilkinsonBramley Breezers12 Nov 2021
Alexander ShawLonely Goat RC12 Nov 2021
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Adam LongfieldWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2021
Paul Hague12 Nov 2021
Rebecca Sellers12 Nov 2021
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
James MaceUKRunChat Running Club12 Nov 2021
Sarah PinnockMorley Running Club12 Nov 2021
Andrea CoboAbbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Sean FitzgeraldValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Louise Cribbes12 Nov 2021
Chris Cliff12 Nov 2021
Dawn SketchleyAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Luke PrestDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Tim Stanley12 Nov 2021
Marian Stanley12 Nov 2021
Catherine Cruickshank12 Nov 2021
Tom BriddockDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Niki WhitakerCity of Hull AC12 Nov 2021
Melissa Neal12 Nov 2021
Sue AtkinsonDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Tom DartSpenborough & District AC12 Nov 2021
Jayne Trout12 Nov 2021
Ian MaudsleySt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Gail TombsAckworth Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Rachel MaddisonQuakers Running Club12 Nov 2021
Simon ScullyRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Stuart CarrackDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Mel CorbyDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Chris ForbesMethley Striders12 Nov 2021
Ashlea HullRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mike WilliamsIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Dean McLaughlinNorth Derbyshire RC12 Nov 2021
Steve SmithRed Rose Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Nathan DoyPontefract AC12 Nov 2021
Liam TurnerDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Lee Varley12 Nov 2021
Alastair Connell12 Nov 2021
Andy BradleyRoberttown Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Beth Hallam12 Nov 2021
Lisa Clarkson Barnsley Harriers12 Nov 2021
SIMON BAYLISSDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Mark GeldardMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers12 Nov 2021
ELODIE MinazziDewsbury Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Helen Gill12 Nov 2021
Rachael Bradbury12 Nov 2021
Richard HayesDronfield RC12 Nov 2021
Steven O'NeillKimberworth Striders12 Nov 2021
Ben ButlerWakefield District H & AC12 Nov 2021
Rachel Trawally12 Nov 2021
Adam Burns12 Nov 2021
Patrick Dennehy12 Nov 2021
Chris GriffithsRotherham Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Greg WeatherheadHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Back to Race Details