Race Calendar

Baildon Boundary Way 2020 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Andrew Moore10 Dec 2019
Richard TarrenYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Dec 2019
John NavisPudsey & Bramley AC8 Dec 2019
Duncan Asquith8 Dec 2019
David Brown7 Dec 2019
Chris Weatherby 6 Dec 2019
John Baglin6 Dec 2019
Joanne Hague6 Dec 2019
Michael Wilson6 Dec 2019
Simon PartridgeYork Postal Harriers5 Dec 2019
Katie Thompson5 Dec 2019
Heather GrayLonely Goat RC5 Dec 2019
Paul FreemanHorsforth Harriers5 Dec 2019
Andrea Brearley4 Dec 2019
Johnny ScottPudsey Pacers4 Dec 2019
Martin Davey3 Dec 2019
Dawn GibbsYork Acorn Running Club3 Dec 2019
Greg HullLeeds City AC3 Dec 2019
Suzanne PritchardSt Albans Striders2 Dec 2019
Rebecca Pritchard2 Dec 2019
Donna EdmondsonIdle AC2 Dec 2019
Mario BarbosaIdle AC2 Dec 2019
Gary Hatton2 Dec 2019
Andrew Szymanski2 Dec 2019
Alison McIntyre2 Dec 2019
Steve McGuin2 Dec 2019
Michael DuffieldIlkley Harriers1 Dec 2019
Daniel Bott1 Dec 2019
Mark LeighBingley Harriers & AC1 Dec 2019
Sam Bagshaw1 Dec 2019
Adam Rhodes 1 Dec 2019
Simon Marson1 Dec 2019
Martin HawkinsSkyrac AC1 Dec 2019
Margaret Fletcher1 Dec 2019
Adam CouldwellHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Dec 2019
Alan CouldwellHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Dec 2019
Sam Brown 30 Nov 2019
Sarah DenmanSt Theresas AC30 Nov 2019
Sven Shaw29 Nov 2019
Will Nightingale29 Nov 2019
Paul McDermott28 Nov 2019
Bill BelcherBingley Harriers & AC28 Nov 2019
Jonathan Coles28 Nov 2019
Lynne FallonSt Theresas AC27 Nov 2019
Richard WalkerAirecentre Pacers27 Nov 2019
Steve Dale27 Nov 2019
NIVEN SMITH27 Nov 2019
KARL SMITH27 Nov 2019
Andrew AllanPudsey Pacers27 Nov 2019
Olivia MorganChorlton Runners26 Nov 2019
James BrysonChorlton Runners26 Nov 2019
Robert Morse26 Nov 2019
Adam GarrettEccleshill Road Runners26 Nov 2019
Gary RowlingQueensbury Running Club26 Nov 2019
David Spink26 Nov 2019
Keith BrewsterValley Striders26 Nov 2019
Derek DoyleStainland Lions Running Club26 Nov 2019
Mark WestmanBingley Harriers & AC26 Nov 2019
David Norris26 Nov 2019
Joanne HawdenRothwell Harriers & AC25 Nov 2019
Graham HawdenRothwell Harriers & AC25 Nov 2019
Stephen PattisonPudsey Pacers25 Nov 2019
Ian Cook25 Nov 2019
Chris SmallHorsforth Fellandale25 Nov 2019
Richard Scarborough25 Nov 2019
Gary NaylorBingley Harriers & AC25 Nov 2019
Paul Cutler25 Nov 2019
Julia AnsbroStockton Striders AC25 Nov 2019
Paul MitchellBingley Harriers & AC25 Nov 2019
Simon Plunkett25 Nov 2019
Tom Devine25 Nov 2019
Chloe HudsonValley Striders25 Nov 2019
Paula ReynierIlkley Harriers25 Nov 2019
David McDougallBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners25 Nov 2019
Gareth Wood 25 Nov 2019
Michelle RogersonStainland Lions Running Club25 Nov 2019
Ian HoskinsStainland Lions Running Club25 Nov 2019
John Short25 Nov 2019
Mark Bell25 Nov 2019
Charlie Gray25 Nov 2019
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers & AC25 Nov 2019
Sarah PodestaAirecentre Pacers25 Nov 2019
Matthew Lewis25 Nov 2019
Dipansu Ghosh24 Nov 2019
Dwayne Heard24 Nov 2019
Sam Kipling24 Nov 2019
Darren Thornton 24 Nov 2019
Julie Thornton Bingley Harriers & AC24 Nov 2019
Glenn Leedham24 Nov 2019
Colin WalkerPudsey & Bramley AC24 Nov 2019
ADELA REPERECKIIlkley Harriers24 Nov 2019
Petra BijsterveldIlkley Harriers24 Nov 2019
Darren WestHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Nov 2019
Andy Newing24 Nov 2019
Robyn Blanks24 Nov 2019
Jane StirlingHolmfirth Harriers AC24 Nov 2019
Danny Chrisanthou24 Nov 2019
Hannah Anderson24 Nov 2019
Daria Kozielska24 Nov 2019
Ian AbsonRace Hub Triathlon Club24 Nov 2019
Bernadette CookSaltaire Striders24 Nov 2019
Thomas Fawcett24 Nov 2019
Carolyn Fawcett24 Nov 2019
Matthew Penn24 Nov 2019
Evie RobsonAbbey Runners24 Nov 2019
Kathryn MolyneuxAbbey Runners24 Nov 2019
Will Benedikz24 Nov 2019
John LynchBingley Harriers & AC24 Nov 2019
Catherine BrucknerSaltaire Striders24 Nov 2019
Ben Lowans24 Nov 2019
Tony Lever24 Nov 2019
Carl Coughlan23 Nov 2019
Natasha GeereSpenborough & District AC23 Nov 2019
Emma Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers23 Nov 2019
Jennifer Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers23 Nov 2019
David JeffersonBingley Harriers & AC23 Nov 2019
Jo CrawfordLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club23 Nov 2019
Willam Thackray23 Nov 2019
Robert Thackray23 Nov 2019
Jim Shenton23 Nov 2019
Catherine MchughStainland Lions Running Club23 Nov 2019
Jonathan StephensonGosforth Harriers & AC23 Nov 2019
Stephen HuntSpenborough & District AC23 Nov 2019
Graham D'ArcySaltaire Striders23 Nov 2019
Simon FrazerSaltaire Striders23 Nov 2019
Aidan CurleyAbbey Runners23 Nov 2019
Steven Wallis23 Nov 2019
David Frith 23 Nov 2019
Faye CameronAirecentre Pacers23 Nov 2019
Susanna Williams23 Nov 2019
Stephanie Morris23 Nov 2019
Thomas Hayes23 Nov 2019
Mark EvansMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers23 Nov 2019
Jessica McmullanRoundhay Runners23 Nov 2019
Tina Crosswaite23 Nov 2019
Steven Bower23 Nov 2019
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Nov 2019
Jane Cole Northowram Pumas Running Club23 Nov 2019
Carl HeronQueensbury Running Club23 Nov 2019
Nicola JonesBingley Harriers & AC23 Nov 2019
Kris HaleSaltaire Striders23 Nov 2019
Nigel Harrison23 Nov 2019
Chris Stubbs23 Nov 2019
James McCallum23 Nov 2019
Catherine StothersAirecentre Pacers23 Nov 2019
Laura Newton23 Nov 2019
Cath Crosswaite23 Nov 2019
Stephen Forrester23 Nov 2019
Clare SmallwoodKeighley & Craven AC23 Nov 2019
Adrain Brown23 Nov 2019
Robert SmallwoodKeighley & Craven AC23 Nov 2019
David Norris23 Nov 2019
Lucy MytonSouth West Road Runners23 Nov 2019
Jack KirkmanBingley Harriers & AC23 Nov 2019
Simon Ward23 Nov 2019
Matt Brown23 Nov 2019
Trudy Ellis23 Nov 2019
Paul DisneyIlkley Harriers23 Nov 2019
Paul BerwinHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Nov 2019
Robert Olerenshaw23 Nov 2019
Rachel Simmonds23 Nov 2019
Senta Romero23 Nov 2019
Amanda SpencerValley Striders23 Nov 2019
Kevin LongmateKirkstall Harriers23 Nov 2019
Holly BlackwoodValley Striders23 Nov 2019
Stephen HillasSaltaire Striders23 Nov 2019
David BowerSaltaire Striders23 Nov 2019
Janet BowerSaltaire Striders23 Nov 2019
Amanda NewhamIlkley Harriers23 Nov 2019
Vicki HipkissKirkstall Harriers23 Nov 2019
Mike BaldwinIlkley Harriers23 Nov 2019
Claire McLoughlinIlkley Harriers23 Nov 2019
Helen ThurstonIlkley Harriers23 Nov 2019
Andy Turner23 Nov 2019
Aileen BaldwinStainland Lions Running Club23 Nov 2019
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers23 Nov 2019
Kevin MurrayQueensbury Running Club23 Nov 2019
Anna Watson22 Nov 2019
Tamsin Symons22 Nov 2019
Tom Nossiter22 Nov 2019
Chris Ellis22 Nov 2019
Marion MuirKirkstall Harriers22 Nov 2019
Rikki LentonSouth Leeds Lakers22 Nov 2019
Mark Phillipson22 Nov 2019
Simon BradyQueensbury Running Club22 Nov 2019
Niamh JacksonRoundhay Runners22 Nov 2019
Emyr ReesBingley Harriers & AC22 Nov 2019
John Blyth22 Nov 2019
Nicola Bebbington 22 Nov 2019
John Redmond22 Nov 2019
Shaun WilkinsonKeighley & Craven AC22 Nov 2019
Andrew Mayes22 Nov 2019
Ian Bland22 Nov 2019
Mark JudkowskiIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Vernon LongValley Striders22 Nov 2019
Dan Stapleton22 Nov 2019
Marina Waymouth22 Nov 2019
Steve Jannetta 22 Nov 2019
Therese SheehanKirkstall Harriers22 Nov 2019
Peter ShieldsIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Stu Haughton22 Nov 2019
John Eaglesham 22 Nov 2019
Sarah Oxley Radcliffe AC22 Nov 2019
Steve MurrayIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Chris PriceYork Acorn Running Club22 Nov 2019
Paula Renshaw22 Nov 2019
Catherine CrawleyIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Amanda Harrison Keighley & Craven AC22 Nov 2019
Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners22 Nov 2019
Karen SykesValley Striders22 Nov 2019
Oli StreetIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners22 Nov 2019
Stuart Moorhouse22 Nov 2019
Dave RobsonIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
RICHARD HERRINGTONSt Theresas AC22 Nov 2019
Michael James Woodhead22 Nov 2019
Andy Brown Saltaire Striders22 Nov 2019
Tom LINTON-NEAL22 Nov 2019
Shona StoneBingley Harriers & AC22 Nov 2019
Mark FarrellValley Striders22 Nov 2019
Janice HansenHorsforth Harriers22 Nov 2019
Louise HollowayAirecentre Pacers22 Nov 2019
Emma TaylorYork Acorn Running Club22 Nov 2019
Clare MoffattYork Knavesmire Harriers22 Nov 2019
Peter Moon22 Nov 2019
Steve CarterKeighley & Craven AC22 Nov 2019
John HughesRoberttown Road Runners22 Nov 2019
Helen LivingstoneLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club22 Nov 2019
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
David HeelsLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club22 Nov 2019
Jonathan BooteRoberttown Road Runners22 Nov 2019
Igs RobunSaltaire Striders22 Nov 2019
Catherine Bellwood Keighley & Craven AC22 Nov 2019
Helen DoyleIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Brian HutsonMeltham AC22 Nov 2019
Simon Bellwood Keighley & Craven AC22 Nov 2019
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC22 Nov 2019
Louise PickettRoundhay Runners22 Nov 2019
Liz WillisAbbey Runners22 Nov 2019
James WhittakerAbbey Runners22 Nov 2019
Jay BennettNorth Leeds Fell Runners22 Nov 2019
Ruth HodgsonHorsforth Harriers22 Nov 2019
Keith ParkHorsforth Harriers22 Nov 2019
Stuart Prentice22 Nov 2019
Steve BoyerStainland Lions Running Club22 Nov 2019
Victoria StainburnOtley AC22 Nov 2019
Helen LoveSaltaire Striders22 Nov 2019
Martin LoveSaltaire Striders22 Nov 2019
David MellorSt Theresas AC22 Nov 2019
Daniel GauntSt Theresas AC22 Nov 2019
Gillian HydeSaltaire Striders22 Nov 2019
Daniel McKeownIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Rob Rushforth22 Nov 2019
Thomas Middlebrough22 Nov 2019
Stephanie Lee22 Nov 2019
David CulpanStainland Lions Running Club22 Nov 2019
Geoffrey Bank22 Nov 2019
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers22 Nov 2019
Catherine Watkins22 Nov 2019
Martin O'BrienStainland Lions Running Club22 Nov 2019
Ben Marchant22 Nov 2019
Edward Arkell22 Nov 2019
Tony RedmondEccleshill Road Runners22 Nov 2019
Paul RaffoKillamarsh Kestrels RC22 Nov 2019
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club22 Nov 2019
Alison Cracknell22 Nov 2019
Sarah Lund22 Nov 2019
Craig ElliottSaltaire Striders22 Nov 2019
Marc Webster22 Nov 2019
Sean Wilkinson22 Nov 2019
Mick BarkerFarsley Flyers22 Nov 2019
Jason BeckettBingley Harriers & AC22 Nov 2019
Richard Flyde22 Nov 2019
Sharon O'Connor22 Nov 2019
Andrew BrownBingley Harriers & AC22 Nov 2019
Gail TombsAckworth Road Runners22 Nov 2019
Alan Mahony Pudsey Pacers22 Nov 2019
Stephen Davies22 Nov 2019
Reyna Gutierrez Rivera22 Nov 2019
Paul DobsonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club22 Nov 2019
Sara RichardOtley AC22 Nov 2019
Danny Thompson22 Nov 2019
Steven Bell22 Nov 2019
Steve Clements22 Nov 2019
Nina Dobson22 Nov 2019
Neil WindleQueensbury Running Club22 Nov 2019
Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders22 Nov 2019
Simon Thresh22 Nov 2019
Chris HallSouth Leeds Lakers22 Nov 2019
John Kelly22 Nov 2019
Rachel ParkerSaltaire Striders22 Nov 2019
Back to Race Details