Race Calendar

Clive Cookson 10K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
David Colpitts18 Mar 2019
Ben Willcox North Shields Polytechnic Club18 Mar 2019
Catherine YoungClaremont Road Runners18 Mar 2019
Allan RenwickElvet Striders18 Mar 2019
Keith PattersonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club17 Mar 2019
John O'ReillyTynedale Harriers & AC17 Mar 2019
Karen FalcusNorth Shields Polytechnic Club16 Mar 2019
Stephen CessfordAshington Hirst Running Club16 Mar 2019
David WebsterJesmond Joggers15 Mar 2019
Justin JanuszewskiTyne Bridge Harriers15 Mar 2019
David Lambert14 Mar 2019
Craig MacDougallTyne Bridge Harriers13 Mar 2019
Stephen TaylorWallsend Harriers & AC13 Mar 2019
Elizabeth O'ConnorGateshead Harriers & AC13 Mar 2019
Carl Brookfield13 Mar 2019
Rachael EstropTyne Bridge Harriers12 Mar 2019
Colin BrownBlyth Running Club12 Mar 2019
DAVID WRIGHTTyne Bridge Harriers12 Mar 2019
Hilary Jones 12 Mar 2019
Rob Walton12 Mar 2019
Ross Patterson12 Mar 2019
Christopher WestTyne Bridge Harriers12 Mar 2019
Dave HartisTyne Bridge Harriers12 Mar 2019
Sian Bufton11 Mar 2019
Kerry ReedTyne Bridge Harriers11 Mar 2019
Claire HarlowNorth Shields Polytechnic Club11 Mar 2019
Alison DixonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club11 Mar 2019
Joanne WatsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club11 Mar 2019
Neil SmithHeaton Harriers & AC11 Mar 2019
Scott BradyElswick Harriers11 Mar 2019
Philip LeeAlnwick Harriers11 Mar 2019
Nina JensenClaremont Road Runners11 Mar 2019
James Porteous Gateshead Harriers & AC10 Mar 2019
Yvonne ClellandBlyth Running Club10 Mar 2019
Phil Hope10 Mar 2019
Thomas Sursham North Shields Polytechnic Club10 Mar 2019
Liz Raven Gateshead Harriers & AC10 Mar 2019
Bill Scantlebury10 Mar 2019
Andrew LeitchJesmond Joggers10 Mar 2019
Katy ReayNorth Shields Polytechnic Club10 Mar 2019
Richard HoughtonElswick Harriers10 Mar 2019
Cheryl HallNorth Shields Polytechnic Club9 Mar 2019
Sarah Sherlaw9 Mar 2019
Lisa WatsonWallsend Harriers & AC9 Mar 2019
Jared WatsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club9 Mar 2019
Paul Boyle North Shields Polytechnic Club9 Mar 2019
Rachael SpannerTyne Bridge Harriers9 Mar 2019
Santhosh NAIRSTONE9 Mar 2019
Helen Frampton9 Mar 2019
Mark Frampton9 Mar 2019
Stewart Blackett 9 Mar 2019
Phil Forster Jesmond Joggers9 Mar 2019
Chris McLane North Shields Polytechnic Club9 Mar 2019
Andrew HeppellGosforth Harriers & AC9 Mar 2019
Janice MitchesonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club9 Mar 2019
Helen PeacockNorth Shields Polytechnic Club9 Mar 2019
David PeacockNorth Shields Polytechnic Club9 Mar 2019
Chris GillieClaremont Road Runners9 Mar 2019
Daisy MartinClaremont Road Runners9 Mar 2019
James Makin9 Mar 2019
Emma Williams9 Mar 2019
Jak Smith9 Mar 2019
Lynne Cornell9 Mar 2019
Karen WalktTyne Bridge Harriers8 Mar 2019
Cameron Torbet8 Mar 2019
Andrew BallElswick Harriers8 Mar 2019
Billy ShawBlyth Running Club8 Mar 2019
Craig DownsCrook & District AC8 Mar 2019
Corrine WhalingElvet Striders8 Mar 2019
Christopher McGuire8 Mar 2019
Dawn Ridgway8 Mar 2019
Tom MoffettBlyth Running Club8 Mar 2019
David CurranTyne Bridge Harriers8 Mar 2019
Sarah RushbrookeTyne Bridge Harriers8 Mar 2019
Colin GlackenLonely Goat RC8 Mar 2019
Andrew QuinnTyne Bridge Harriers8 Mar 2019
Fiona JonesElvet Striders8 Mar 2019
Matthew Brister8 Mar 2019
Mark DoddsConcordia Runners & Pedallers8 Mar 2019
Sharon DavisonConcordia Runners & Pedallers8 Mar 2019
John GrimshawTyne Bridge Harriers8 Mar 2019
Roland PeacockGateshead Harriers & AC8 Mar 2019
Chris Anderson8 Mar 2019
Paul BlackettBlyth Running Club8 Mar 2019
Karen ByngElvet Striders8 Mar 2019
Neil Whatley7 Mar 2019
Andrew Pringle7 Mar 2019
Michael LittlewoodElvet Striders7 Mar 2019
Peter HartElvet Striders7 Mar 2019
David GreenNorth Shields Polytechnic Club7 Mar 2019
Katy WaltonElvet Striders7 Mar 2019
Matthew CarrElvet Striders7 Mar 2019
Alison ChanNorth Shields Polytechnic Club7 Mar 2019
Daniel GreenhoughTyne Bridge Harriers7 Mar 2019
Grant RamsdenDerwent Valley Running Club7 Mar 2019
Chris GeorgeHeaton Harriers6 Mar 2019
Lucy KeatingNorth East Veterans AC6 Mar 2019
James DuthieWallsend Harriers & AC6 Mar 2019
Sara InghamNorth Shields Polytechnic Club6 Mar 2019
Joanne PattersonElvet Striders6 Mar 2019
Howard MacLennanClaremont Road Runners6 Mar 2019
David SundinWallsend Harriers & AC6 Mar 2019
Ian GowingWallsend Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Graeme ThorpeMorpeth Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Keith SmithTyne Bridge Harriers5 Mar 2019
Rebecca ParkinTyne Bridge Harriers5 Mar 2019
James SibbaldTyne Bridge Harriers5 Mar 2019
Leo DaveyTyne Bridge Harriers5 Mar 2019
David BullockHeaton Harriers5 Mar 2019
Elliot KellyMorpeth Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
John AlexanderGosforth Harriers & AC4 Mar 2019
Sean BrodieNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2019
Paul TurnbullTyne Bridge Harriers4 Mar 2019
Mark Rimmer4 Mar 2019
Zoe Harvey4 Mar 2019
Malcolm Aspinall4 Mar 2019
Tom Jones4 Mar 2019
Ellen RobertsHeaton Harriers4 Mar 2019
Andrew ChiuTyne Bridge Harriers4 Mar 2019
Jane GilesGateshead Harriers & AC4 Mar 2019
Simon DunnNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2019
Helen Dunn4 Mar 2019
Rebecca Dunn4 Mar 2019
Jean Paul Colback4 Mar 2019
Michael LindsayWallsend Harriers & AC4 Mar 2019
Jo PetrieNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2019
Alex Logan4 Mar 2019
Peter SloanElswick Harriers4 Mar 2019
Tery Robertson4 Mar 2019
Rachel GillTyne Bridge Harriers4 Mar 2019
Simon WardNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2019
Iain Armstrong Saltwell Harriers3 Mar 2019
Chris GranthamEvenwood Road Runners3 Mar 2019
Lee PattinsonWallsend Harriers & AC3 Mar 2019
JACK SHAWCROSSHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2019
Phil DorrNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2019
Stephen Dack3 Mar 2019
Alison Gould3 Mar 2019
Michelle ArmstrongNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2019
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers3 Mar 2019
Joy Blackburn Wallsend Harriers & AC3 Mar 2019
Neil WoodNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2019
Joanne Somerville3 Mar 2019
Mick SkeldonWallsend Harriers & AC3 Mar 2019
Ian Telford3 Mar 2019
Mark Derry3 Mar 2019
Chris Eggett3 Mar 2019
Ruth Lawson3 Mar 2019
Jason OldElswick Harriers3 Mar 2019
Jim RichardsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2019
Simon Huntley 3 Mar 2019
Alex Butler3 Mar 2019
Matt Gould3 Mar 2019
Thomas InnesMorpeth Harriers & AC3 Mar 2019
Danny Cramman2 Mar 2019
Andy Thornton2 Mar 2019
Graham KingTyne Bridge Harriers2 Mar 2019
Laura Mulroy North Shields Polytechnic Club2 Mar 2019
Barrie MackenzieNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2 Mar 2019
Sam Metcalfe2 Mar 2019
Abi Welch2 Mar 2019
Davina LonsdaleBlyth Running Club2 Mar 2019
Geoff CavanaghWallsend Harriers & AC2 Mar 2019
Julie Killick Tyne Bridge Harriers2 Mar 2019
Kirsty Jameson2 Mar 2019
Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club2 Mar 2019
Hayley Raithby Blyth Running Club2 Mar 2019
Maria GrahamNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2 Mar 2019
John WhitfieldNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2 Mar 2019
Rory TaitTyne Bridge Harriers2 Mar 2019
Mark LyonTyne Bridge Harriers2 Mar 2019
Kerri Turner Wallsend Harriers & AC2 Mar 2019
Tim Nicholson Wallsend Harriers & AC2 Mar 2019
Ruth Sutcliffe2 Mar 2019
Emily JamesWallsend Harriers & AC2 Mar 2019
Ian RitchieSunderland Harriers & AC2 Mar 2019
Philip Charlton 2 Mar 2019
Janice Charlton 2 Mar 2019
David Pace Heaton Harriers2 Mar 2019
Dan VennerNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2 Mar 2019
Peter JobesHeaton Harriers & AC2 Mar 2019
Roger MosedaleNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
James PrescottTyne Bridge Harriers1 Mar 2019
Stuart KelseyHeaton Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
Stephen ArmstrongHeaton Harriers1 Mar 2019
David LopezNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Ellie ClarkHeaton Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
Stuart Clark1 Mar 2019
Alison AinsleyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Peter Mummery1 Mar 2019
Wendy Stonebanks 1 Mar 2019
Rebecca Tindle1 Mar 2019
Kevin HoodWallsend Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
Ryan EdenNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Sarah-Jayne BertramNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Linda BartramNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Helen HearnNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Ian HearnNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Greg DaviesNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Adam HamiltonWallsend Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
Becky ColemanNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Peter ForemanHeaton Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
Rory McConnachyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Joe ColliganWallsend Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
Ruth ConnortonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Angela McghinNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Daniel WilkinsonHeaton Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
Caroline Williams Tyne Bridge Harriers1 Mar 2019
Anna AldousNorth Shields Polytechnic Club1 Mar 2019
Jim. AlderMorpeth Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
David GilmoreHeaton Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
Chris AndersonDurham City Harriers & AC1 Mar 2019
Back to Race Details