Fiona Holland | Beverley AC | 14 May 2024 |
Sarah Fell | Beverley AC | 14 May 2024 |
ALEX DOBSON | Pocklington Runners | 14 May 2024 |
Edward Harris | | 14 May 2024 |
CAROLINE METCALF | Scarborough Athletic Club | 13 May 2024 |
Simon Dixon | York Knavesmire Harriers | 13 May 2024 |
Charlotte Moore | Pocklington Runners | 13 May 2024 |
Michael Byass | Bridlington Road Runners | 12 May 2024 |
Hazel Hall | | 12 May 2024 |
James Wilson | Bridlington Road Runners | 12 May 2024 |
Marianne Reading | | 12 May 2024 |
Lewis Ryan | | 9 May 2024 |
Robert Calthorpe | Bridlington Road Runners | 9 May 2024 |
Tomasz Strzyzewski | | 8 May 2024 |
Wioleta Zurek | | 8 May 2024 |
Grzegorz Semik | | 8 May 2024 |
Steven Worth | Pocklington Runners | 8 May 2024 |
Karen Farmer-Scott | Pickering Running Club | 7 May 2024 |
Tom Hodgson | | 5 May 2024 |
Francesca Haynes | | 3 May 2024 |
James Williams | | 2 May 2024 |
Susan Farr | Selby Striders | 2 May 2024 |
Lydia Tunstall | | 1 May 2024 |
Rachael Hill | Beverley AC | 1 May 2024 |
Anna Train | | 1 May 2024 |
Mel Blackburn | Savvy Park Runrz | 1 May 2024 |
Kevin Chippendale | Ackworth Road Runners | 1 May 2024 |
Gill Chippendale | | 1 May 2024 |
Jo Yendell | Lonely Goat RC | 1 May 2024 |
Serena Partridge | Pickering Running Club | 1 May 2024 |
Kiersten Vaughan | Pocklington Runners | 1 May 2024 |
Jacqui Ker | City of Hull AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Ruth Startin | Fitmums and Friends | 30 Apr 2024 |
David Parry | Chapel Allerton Runners | 30 Apr 2024 |
Millie Jones | | 30 Apr 2024 |
Simon Jones | Pickering Running Club | 30 Apr 2024 |
Sarah O'Sullivan | Fitmums and Friends | 29 Apr 2024 |
Elaine Sanderson | | 29 Apr 2024 |
Steve Pointon | Beverley AC | 29 Apr 2024 |
Leigh Heseltine | | 26 Apr 2024 |
Victoria A Lockey | Scarborough Athletic Club | 26 Apr 2024 |
Andrew Wing | | 22 Apr 2024 |
Duncan Bowlby | | 21 Apr 2024 |
Niamh Clements | | 18 Apr 2024 |
Paula Clements | | 18 Apr 2024 |
Aaron Clements | | 18 Apr 2024 |
Ian Mortimer | | 17 Apr 2024 |
Gemma Oughtred | Goole Viking Striders | 15 Apr 2024 |
David Bock | | 15 Apr 2024 |
Ruth Edison | Louth AC | 14 Apr 2024 |
Chris Spencer | | 11 Apr 2024 |
Trish Kaye | Dewsbury Road Runners | 9 Apr 2024 |
Grace Mook | | 8 Apr 2024 |
Wyn Clayton | | 8 Apr 2024 |
Colette Watling | Didsbury Runners | 8 Apr 2024 |
Sue Fletcher | | 8 Apr 2024 |
Sara Marshall | Pocklington Runners | 7 Apr 2024 |
George Mook | | 7 Apr 2024 |
Joni Southall | 100 Marathon Club | 6 Apr 2024 |
Steven Guymer | City of Hull AC | 3 Apr 2024 |
Lelania Rogers | | 3 Apr 2024 |
Paul Good | Bridlington Road Runners | 2 Apr 2024 |
Karen Clegg | Pocklington Runners | 1 Apr 2024 |
Janet Bowlby | Quakers Running Club | 1 Apr 2024 |
Mark Bowes | | 1 Apr 2024 |
Claire Norman | Quakers Running Club | 1 Apr 2024 |
Jason Milloy | | 31 Mar 2024 |
Nicola Riley | Beverley AC | 29 Mar 2024 |
Adam Williamson | | 28 Mar 2024 |
Emily Long | | 28 Mar 2024 |
Diane Simmons | Wakefield District H & AC | 27 Mar 2024 |
Jason Davies | | 25 Mar 2024 |
Anne Kelly | Bridlington Road Runners | 24 Mar 2024 |
Gary Wade | 100 Marathon Club | 22 Mar 2024 |
Jayne Marwood | | 22 Mar 2024 |
Andrea Linfoot-Potts | Pocklington Runners | 19 Mar 2024 |
Claire Pratt | | 19 Mar 2024 |
Clare Jenyns | | 19 Mar 2024 |
Alice Shaw | | 17 Mar 2024 |
Ed Robinson | | 17 Mar 2024 |
Jen Galbraith | | 17 Mar 2024 |
Millie Goode | | 17 Mar 2024 |
Rachael Goode | Pocklington Runners | 17 Mar 2024 |
Samantha Barrett | | 14 Mar 2024 |
Olly Barrett | | 14 Mar 2024 |
Helen Salisbury | West Hull Ladies | 12 Mar 2024 |
Steve Green | | 12 Mar 2024 |
Carol Lee | | 12 Mar 2024 |
Tim Heneghan | Beverley AC | 11 Mar 2024 |
Lynda Gent | Bridlington Road Runners | 10 Mar 2024 |
Jonathan Burdin | | 10 Mar 2024 |
Lucy Burdin | | 10 Mar 2024 |
Georgia Hird | Pocklington Runners | 10 Mar 2024 |
Martin Phillips | Danum Harriers Running Club | 10 Mar 2024 |
Veronica Banks | Driffield Striders | 9 Mar 2024 |
William Sneddon | | 7 Mar 2024 |
Joanne Sneddon | | 7 Mar 2024 |
Dominic Bond | Bridlington Road Runners | 6 Mar 2024 |
Phoebe Fenwick | | 6 Mar 2024 |
Beth Black | | 6 Mar 2024 |
Helen Phillips | | 6 Mar 2024 |
Warwick Anderson | Pocklington Runners | 4 Mar 2024 |
Mark Philo | Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club | 4 Mar 2024 |
sheldon kilroe | Vegan Runners UK | 1 Mar 2024 |
Paul Spencer | | 1 Mar 2024 |
Lisa Spencer | Vegan Runners UK | 1 Mar 2024 |
Doug Sharp | Beverley AC | 29 Feb 2024 |
Joe Plant | Bridlington Road Runners | 28 Feb 2024 |
Colette Keenan | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Paul Poucher | | 23 Feb 2024 |
Shaun Kemp | | 23 Feb 2024 |
Matt Taylor | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Joanna Rowland | Beverley AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Patrick Marshall | Beverley AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Dobbs | UKNetrunner | 21 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Sheriff | Lonely Goat RC | 21 Feb 2024 |
RACHEL KEMP | East Hull Harriers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Allison Hayward | Beverley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Nicholas Morrell | Beverley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Alison Benson | Beverley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Nigel Wilson | Beverley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Dave Lester | Scarborough Athletic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Mark Pettener | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Dominique Webster | Bridlington Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Robert Eyre | Bridlington Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Louise Booth | | 16 Feb 2024 |
Elizabeth Nicholson | | 16 Feb 2024 |
Karl Cousins | | 15 Feb 2024 |
Helen Southwell | | 14 Feb 2024 |
Jo Jestico | | 14 Feb 2024 |
Trudy Roberts | Louth AC | 13 Feb 2024 |
Josh Bramhill | | 11 Feb 2024 |
Isha Basaran | | 11 Feb 2024 |
Andy Long | Bridlington Road Runners | 9 Feb 2024 |
David Pring | Bridlington Road Runners | 8 Feb 2024 |
Charlotte Jallow | Bridlington Road Runners | 7 Feb 2024 |
Caitlin Mackinder | | 6 Feb 2024 |
Christie Trower | Bridlington Road Runners | 6 Feb 2024 |
Amy Fowler | | 4 Feb 2024 |
Zoe Tansley | Barton & District AC | 4 Feb 2024 |
Sue Reast | City of Hull AC | 3 Feb 2024 |
David Pearson | | 3 Feb 2024 |
David McAllister | Rodillian Runners | 2 Feb 2024 |
Madeleine Stansfield | Dewsbury Road Runners | 1 Feb 2024 |
An-Chi Lin | | 29 Jan 2024 |
Daniel Webb | | 29 Jan 2024 |
Sarah Olverson | Dewsbury Road Runners | 28 Jan 2024 |
Robert Hawkins | | 27 Jan 2024 |
Kevin Wallis | Louth AC | 27 Jan 2024 |
Sue Foster | Fitmums and Friends | 27 Jan 2024 |
Jeffrey Pullen | | 27 Jan 2024 |
Jennifer Galbraith | Fitmums and Friends | 26 Jan 2024 |
Tracey Stephens | | 26 Jan 2024 |
Jo Parnell | Fordy Runs Running Club | 26 Jan 2024 |
Stuart Smith | Pocklington Runners | 24 Jan 2024 |
Thomas Arkle | | 22 Jan 2024 |
Matt Robinson | | 22 Jan 2024 |
Philippa Oldridge | Goole Viking Striders | 18 Jan 2024 |
Clair Douglas | | 18 Jan 2024 |
Carl Smith | | 18 Jan 2024 |
Christopher Toll | Louth AC | 16 Jan 2024 |
Sophie Grannon | Pocklington Runners | 15 Jan 2024 |
Mark Smith | | 12 Jan 2024 |
Jo Dewar | Beverley AC | 10 Jan 2024 |
Chris Gibson | Beverley AC | 9 Jan 2024 |
Hollie Oxtoby | Beverley AC | 9 Jan 2024 |
Martin Mander | | 8 Jan 2024 |
Chris Brown | | 8 Jan 2024 |
Nikki Calvert | Pocklington Runners | 7 Jan 2024 |
Jackie Hardman | Beverley AC | 7 Jan 2024 |
Joy Mary Forbes | | 6 Jan 2024 |
Melanie Padgham | Scarborough Athletic Club | 6 Jan 2024 |
Michael Adams | | 6 Jan 2024 |
Debi Adams | Pickering Running Club | 6 Jan 2024 |
Anne Bakker | City of Hull AC | 6 Jan 2024 |
Alan Flint | Beverley AC | 5 Jan 2024 |
Catherine Milan | Driffield Striders | 4 Jan 2024 |
Linda Rushworth | North Derbyshire RC | 4 Jan 2024 |
Olivia Gummerson | Snaith & Cowick Running Club | 4 Jan 2024 |
Samantha Allen | Beverley AC | 3 Jan 2024 |
Daniel Rudd | | 3 Jan 2024 |
Gail Barnard | London Frontrunners | 3 Jan 2024 |
Elizabeth Ingle | Bridlington Road Runners | 3 Jan 2024 |
Sophie Wiles | | 3 Jan 2024 |
Anna Devine | | 3 Jan 2024 |
Paula Harris | Pocklington Runners | 2 Jan 2024 |
Lucinda Gibson | Bridlington Road Runners | 2 Jan 2024 |
Micah Gibson | Bridlington Road Runners | 2 Jan 2024 |
Andrew Brookes | Pocklington Runners | 2 Jan 2024 |
Catherine Moran | Scarborough Athletic Club | 2 Jan 2024 |
Lewis Beecher | | 2 Jan 2024 |
Anthea Eskrett | | 2 Jan 2024 |
Mark Starkey | | 2 Jan 2024 |
Edwina Wilcox | York Knavesmire Harriers | 2 Jan 2024 |
Laura Gulley | Fitmums and Friends | 2 Jan 2024 |
Gary Oades | East Hull Harriers | 2 Jan 2024 |
Dawn Oades | East Hull Harriers | 2 Jan 2024 |
Joanne Toes | Fitmums and Friends | 2 Jan 2024 |
Steve Sharp | Driffield Striders | 2 Jan 2024 |
Perry Holmes | | 2 Jan 2024 |
Hiten Joshi | Fitmums and Friends | 2 Jan 2024 |
Dan Wilkinson | Hornsea Harriers | 2 Jan 2024 |
Shaun Wealleans | Driffield Striders | 2 Jan 2024 |
Melissa Malton | | 2 Jan 2024 |
Angela Hudson | | 2 Jan 2024 |
Linda Lees | | 2 Jan 2024 |
Grant Smalley | Pocklington Runners | 2 Jan 2024 |
Vicky Webster | Driffield Striders | 2 Jan 2024 |
Paul Baggaley | | 2 Jan 2024 |
Karen Park | West Hull Ladies | 2 Jan 2024 |
Stephen Rigg | Pocklington Runners | 2 Jan 2024 |