Race Calendar

Kirkstall Calverley Cutter Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Al ChapmanPudsey Pacers17 Jan 2019
Henry EglinBaildon Runners16 Jan 2019
Ian Russell16 Jan 2019
Denise JohnsonBaildon Runners15 Jan 2019
Alice ButtleMeltham AC15 Jan 2019
April CaufieldHalifax Harriers & AC15 Jan 2019
Tom PerkinFarsley Flyers14 Jan 2019
Terry WilliamsHyde Park Harriers14 Jan 2019
Stephen Hubbard13 Jan 2019
Brendan FoleyHorsforth Harriers13 Jan 2019
Chris WestgarthBrighouse Bumble Bees10 Jan 2019
John WhittingtonBrighouse Bumble Bees10 Jan 2019
Martin CritchleyHorsforth Harriers10 Jan 2019
Rob ButlerPudsey Pacers9 Jan 2019
Anna KeysPudsey Pacers8 Jan 2019
Helen Balmforth8 Jan 2019
Helen Cook8 Jan 2019
Matthew Dainty8 Jan 2019
Gemma StorrPudsey Pacers7 Jan 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers7 Jan 2019
Finn Dog7 Jan 2019
Tina Baker7 Jan 2019
Daniel Sawyer7 Jan 2019
Martin JonesAbbey Runners7 Jan 2019
Janet BowerSaltaire Striders6 Jan 2019
Manuel Reyes6 Jan 2019
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners6 Jan 2019
Andrew Tesseyman12 in 125 Jan 2019
Jane Tesseyman12 in 125 Jan 2019
Jody HillAirecentre Pacers5 Jan 2019
Carole KeighleyAirecentre Pacers5 Jan 2019
Rachael SmithAirecentre Pacers5 Jan 2019
Kate SolomonHyde Park Harriers4 Jan 2019
Gerald BeallTadcaster Harriers4 Jan 2019
Sean McHale4 Jan 2019
Chris Aldred4 Jan 2019
Chris Birkenshaw Spenborough & District AC3 Jan 2019
Stuart DaviesBramley Breezers3 Jan 2019
Matt Hick3 Jan 2019
Christopher Brown3 Jan 2019
Mario Barbosa3 Jan 2019
Molly SavillHorsforth Harriers2 Jan 2019
Lewis Hutchinson 2 Jan 2019
Lottie Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club2 Jan 2019
Claire Watson2 Jan 2019
Matt Hopes2 Jan 2019
James RodenAbbey Runners2 Jan 2019
Daniel Wilson 1 Jan 2019
Robert Heath1 Jan 2019
Peter BADKINAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Peny Wilkins31 Dec 2018
Hannah WilkinsRoundhay Runners31 Dec 2018
Jazzmyn Chapman30 Dec 2018
Annette ClarkPudsey Pacers30 Dec 2018
Charles SharmanBramley Breezers30 Dec 2018
Rachel ClayforthPudsey Pacers30 Dec 2018
Russell NaylorEccleshill Road Runners30 Dec 2018
Steven WoodsSouth Leeds Lakers29 Dec 2018
Hayley LongSelby Striders28 Dec 2018
Richard Airey28 Dec 2018
Shaun Furzer27 Dec 2018
Paul Heigham27 Dec 2018
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC27 Dec 2018
Liam Verity27 Dec 2018
William McgawleyBramley Breezers26 Dec 2018
Andrew TamsBramley Breezers25 Dec 2018
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers24 Dec 2018
Steven ClaytonFarsley Flyers24 Dec 2018
Daniel MundetOtley AC22 Dec 2018
Sarah Bailey20 Dec 2018
Mark Dodsworth19 Dec 2018
Hannah Cross19 Dec 2018
Jon BooteRoberttown Road Runners18 Dec 2018
Peter BlackburnKippax Harriers18 Dec 2018
Chris SmithHyde Park Harriers17 Dec 2018
Martin ApplebyRothwell Harriers & AC16 Dec 2018
Neil Thorpe14 Dec 2018
Rob FearnleyOtley AC14 Dec 2018
Jacqueline ElmerKirkstall Harriers13 Dec 2018
Sarah PapadimosHorsforth Harriers13 Dec 2018
Michael Smith13 Dec 2018
Finn Barlow-Duncan13 Dec 2018
Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders13 Dec 2018
Daniel Thompson12 Dec 2018
Emily BergSouth Leeds Lakers12 Dec 2018
Nathanial Marshall11 Dec 2018
Ian Date11 Dec 2018
Robert McDougleFarsley Flyers10 Dec 2018
Ashley GrindrodFarsley Flyers10 Dec 2018
Thomas Zulke9 Dec 2018
Liz WillisAbbey Runners8 Dec 2018
James WhittakerAbbey Runners8 Dec 2018
Simon FurlongSaltaire Striders5 Dec 2018
Philip WalkerSouth Leeds Lakers4 Dec 2018
Adam EllisAbbey Runners4 Dec 2018
Laurence LennonAbbey Runners3 Dec 2018
Clare Thomasson3 Dec 2018
CHARLES McCue3 Dec 2018
Andrew McDonnellLonely Goat RC3 Dec 2018
Andrew CorkerFarsley Flyers3 Dec 2018
Nigel TaylorHalifax Harriers & AC3 Dec 2018
Samantha SugdenHalifax Harriers & AC3 Dec 2018
Chris KilvingtonFarsley Flyers3 Dec 2018
David LeslieAbbey Runners3 Dec 2018
Emma Spencer 3 Dec 2018
Aidan CurleyAbbey Runners3 Dec 2018
Alison OgleFarsley Flyers3 Dec 2018
Craig KentAbbey Runners2 Dec 2018
Adam RhodesKirkstall Harriers2 Dec 2018
Chris HallSouth Leeds Lakers2 Dec 2018
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers2 Dec 2018
Laura CollinsSelby Striders2 Dec 2018
Jack VeritySaltaire Striders2 Dec 2018
Keith BennettIdle AC2 Dec 2018
Katie TaylorAbbey Runners2 Dec 2018
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers1 Dec 2018
David DUTTONHorsforth Harriers1 Dec 2018
Jay Allcock 1 Dec 2018
Chris JessopSelby Striders1 Dec 2018
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers1 Dec 2018
Mark DixsonPudsey Pacers1 Dec 2018
Nicola BarnettHorsforth Harriers1 Dec 2018
Paul HeeleyHorsforth Fellandale1 Dec 2018
Owen Finney1 Dec 2018
Rob GresswellRothwell Harriers & AC1 Dec 2018
Greg Billenness1 Dec 2018
Anna StonesRothwell Harriers & AC1 Dec 2018
Claudia BauerHyde Park Harriers1 Dec 2018
Mark HaddrillHyde Park Harriers1 Dec 2018
Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers1 Dec 2018
Catherine GrayHorsforth Harriers1 Dec 2018
Mark BrownSouth Leeds Lakers1 Dec 2018
Mark Webb 30 Nov 2018
Back to Race Details