Race Calendar

Fountains 10K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Susan BarnettSusan Barnett20 Jan 2020
John BeaumontNidd Valley Road Runners20 Jan 2020
Nikki HansonYork Knavesmire Harriers19 Jan 2020
Bruce WilloughbyRipon Runners19 Jan 2020
Lesley WilloughbyRipon Runners19 Jan 2020
Simon Hughes19 Jan 2020
Julie RussellQuakers Running Club19 Jan 2020
Carol NewtonFarsley Flyers19 Jan 2020
Krisztina Horner19 Jan 2020
Will RetchlessBedale & Aiskew Runners19 Jan 2020
Tony Pemberton 19 Jan 2020
Steven Paine Wetherby Runners AC18 Jan 2020
Michelle DinsdaleBedale & Aiskew Runners18 Jan 2020
Angela Carpenter17 Jan 2020
Jason StoweAirecentre Pacers17 Jan 2020
Gary CarlisleKirkstall Harriers13 Jan 2020
Vicki HipkissKirkstall Harriers13 Jan 2020
Stan AppletonRipon Runners13 Jan 2020
Jordan White13 Jan 2020
Eleanor Dook13 Jan 2020
Keri Graham13 Jan 2020
Jenna DruryGoodGym York13 Jan 2020
Beth Kenna12 Jan 2020
Andrew Kenna12 Jan 2020
Hayley Wooding Quakers Running Club12 Jan 2020
Trevor SchofieldRipon Runners10 Jan 2020
Katie Lees10 Jan 2020
Nicola Akers9 Jan 2020
Nick Mayhew9 Jan 2020
Peter Duff9 Jan 2020
Rachael SmithRichmond & Zetland Harriers8 Jan 2020
Gail Smith8 Jan 2020
Rebecca SmithRichmond & Zetland Harriers8 Jan 2020
Mike WatsonQuakers Running Club8 Jan 2020
Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners8 Jan 2020
Barbara GriffinGoodGym Race Team7 Jan 2020
Nick GriffinYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Jan 2020
Rachel DixonGoodGym Race Team7 Jan 2020
Amy PerchYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Jan 2020
Steven Elton6 Jan 2020
Caroline Brown6 Jan 2020
Gill Taylor5 Jan 2020
Lindsay IllingworthYork Knavesmire Harriers5 Jan 2020
Emma White4 Jan 2020
Jackie MitchellSteel City Striders RC4 Jan 2020
Hannah LeeKirkstall Harriers4 Jan 2020
Catherine BarrettKirkstall Harriers4 Jan 2020
Catherine Parbutt4 Jan 2020
Adam Parbutt4 Jan 2020
Kathleen Pickard Knaresborough Striders4 Jan 2020
Julie FisherGoodGym Race Team4 Jan 2020
Deborah SharpeGoodGym Race Team4 Jan 2020
Victoria HearsonGoodGym Race Team4 Jan 2020
Lizzie KershawGoodGym Race Team4 Jan 2020
Egg CameronGoodGym Race Team4 Jan 2020
Rita Mallinson Cookson4 Jan 2020
Chris I'AnsonRipon Runners4 Jan 2020
David Gledson4 Jan 2020
Tracey PlaskittQuakers Running Club2 Jan 2020
Marie Harris2 Jan 2020
Rachel Bailey2 Jan 2020
Laura Barrett2 Jan 2020
Jon HancockRipon Runners2 Jan 2020
Thomas Hoyle1 Jan 2020
Kayleigh Kilsby1 Jan 2020
Janine Kilsby1 Jan 2020
Gary Kilsby1 Jan 2020
Lucy Campbell31 Dec 2019
Tim WaistellLonely Goat RC31 Dec 2019
Luke Parnaby New Marske Harriers AC31 Dec 2019
Eve HawkinsHarrogate Harriers & AC31 Dec 2019
Dawn Cornforth30 Dec 2019
Tim PocockRipon Runners30 Dec 2019
Sharon Lovell29 Dec 2019
Sarah BarkerNidd Valley Road Runners29 Dec 2019
Gordon Gledson28 Dec 2019
Liz Lockey27 Dec 2019
Catherine Gledson14 Dec 2019
Beverley Isherwood14 Dec 2019
mark prest14 Dec 2019
lorna prest14 Dec 2019
Richard DunnSpenborough & District AC14 Dec 2019
Andrew Holmes13 Dec 2019
Bonnie Holmes13 Dec 2019
Dan Driver12 Dec 2019
Tori EaseyRipon Runners12 Dec 2019
Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners12 Dec 2019
Emily Jordan 9 Dec 2019
Thomas Barker9 Dec 2019
Lisa Harrison Knaresborough Striders9 Dec 2019
Michael Ratcliffe7 Dec 2019
Helen BowermanCity of York AC7 Dec 2019
Ian HartQuakers Running Club6 Dec 2019
Martin Denton5 Dec 2019
Clare Denton5 Dec 2019
Bex StirlandQuakers Running Club5 Dec 2019
Rob GillhamQuakers Running Club5 Dec 2019
John GarbuttRipon Runners4 Dec 2019
Trish GarbuttRipon Runners4 Dec 2019
Karen CarringtonRipon Runners4 Dec 2019
Stuart Clark4 Dec 2019
NICK SMITHNidd Valley Road Runners2 Dec 2019
Sylvia MortenNidd Valley Road Runners2 Dec 2019
Andy CLarkeKnaresborough Striders1 Dec 2019
Paul Mead1 Dec 2019
Gillian Macfarlane Harrogate Harriers & AC30 Nov 2019
Graham HydeNidd Valley Road Runners30 Nov 2019
Simon LawsonHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Nov 2019
Samantha LeeLonely Goat RC29 Nov 2019
Alistair Scott29 Nov 2019
Andrew MarsonHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Nov 2019
Richard AckerleyRipon Runners29 Nov 2019
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders29 Nov 2019
Colin FosterHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Nov 2019
James DunhamRoberttown Road Runners29 Nov 2019
Gillian BuckinghamRoberttown Road Runners29 Nov 2019
Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Nov 2019
Emily BirdRoberttown Road Runners29 Nov 2019
Kate Whitworth29 Nov 2019
Wendy GreenRipon Runners29 Nov 2019
Paul Kelly27 Nov 2019
Harvey Hooley27 Nov 2019
Chris LeeOtley AC27 Nov 2019
Michael Leadbetter 26 Nov 2019
Joanne WardFarsley Flyers26 Nov 2019
Amy Cawson26 Nov 2019
Leanne AllsoppGoodGym Race Team26 Nov 2019
James DobsonOtley AC25 Nov 2019
Catherine DobsonOtley AC25 Nov 2019
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners25 Nov 2019
James KnappNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
Douglas ScottRipon Runners24 Nov 2019
Susan RogersNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
Phil VentressNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
Rebecca VentressNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
Jess MallinsonBedale & Aiskew Runners24 Nov 2019
Matthew RandallBedale & Aiskew Runners24 Nov 2019
Marcos MontanaNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
Claire GibbsNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
Sarah CrawshawNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
James CookNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners24 Nov 2019
John HamiltonKnaresborough Striders23 Nov 2019
Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri Club22 Nov 2019
PAMELA MUNRORipon Runners21 Nov 2019
Kevin Robinson 20 Nov 2019
David Watts19 Nov 2019
Peter McevoyDenby Dale AC19 Nov 2019
Norman RoperDenby Dale AC18 Nov 2019
Finlay McWalter16 Nov 2019
Chris LeesBedale & Aiskew Runners11 Nov 2019
James WrightKnaresborough Striders10 Nov 2019
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Nov 2019
Stewart LynskeyHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Nov 2019
Helen BanksBedale & Aiskew Runners6 Nov 2019
Andrew HarkerRipon Runners4 Nov 2019
Millie LockRipon Runners4 Nov 2019
Ashley Winzer3 Nov 2019
Mark SimpsonNYP Tri Club3 Nov 2019
Elaine BallNYP Tri Club3 Nov 2019
Ben ClarkeNYP Tri Club3 Nov 2019
Andy Bell York Knavesmire Harriers2 Nov 2019
Mitchell Scott2 Nov 2019
Stefan DurkinGoodGym Race Team2 Nov 2019
Liesl WhiteLonely Goat RC2 Nov 2019
Nel Taylor31 Oct 2019
Roger Taylor31 Oct 2019
Paul ElwellKenilworth Runners31 Oct 2019
Catherine TaylorKenilworth Runners31 Oct 2019
Scott BrownRipon Runners30 Oct 2019
Mark Hunter30 Oct 2019
Andrea RichardsonRipon Runners29 Oct 2019
Caroline PearceThirsk & Sowerby Harriers29 Oct 2019
Sarah Sturgeon28 Oct 2019
Craig Haggart28 Oct 2019
Amanda Piper27 Oct 2019
Gary Watson27 Oct 2019
Andrea Watson27 Oct 2019
David West26 Oct 2019
Michelle MassonSaltwell Harriers26 Oct 2019
Rob MassonSaltwell Harriers26 Oct 2019
Kari MunroRipon Runners26 Oct 2019
Sarah WoffindenRipon Runners26 Oct 2019
Rose Temple25 Oct 2019
Amanda SpencerValley Striders25 Oct 2019
Ruth WarrenValley Striders25 Oct 2019
Hazel RussellRipon Runners25 Oct 2019
Steve Campbell 25 Oct 2019
Lyndsay Campbell 25 Oct 2019
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners25 Oct 2019
Bec HornerGoodGym Race Team25 Oct 2019
Jane SutcliffeRipon Runners25 Oct 2019
Nicola ShillamRipon Runners25 Oct 2019
Fiona AlderRipon Runners25 Oct 2019
Joanna PearsRipon Runners25 Oct 2019
Francis TeerBedale & Aiskew Runners24 Oct 2019
Laura Vennell Ripon Runners24 Oct 2019
Lenny LennoxRipon Runners24 Oct 2019
Catherine NicolRipon Runners24 Oct 2019
Karen LennoxRipon Runners24 Oct 2019
Karen GarfieldQuakers Running Club24 Oct 2019
Anita OldhamRipon Runners24 Oct 2019
Hayley Killick Rebel Runners Medway24 Oct 2019
Alexandra NicolRipon Runners24 Oct 2019
Ann-Marie BrownRipon Runners24 Oct 2019
Mark Taylor Knaresborough Striders24 Oct 2019
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders24 Oct 2019
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners24 Oct 2019
Helen CoxRipon Runners24 Oct 2019
Donna TuckerKnaresborough Striders24 Oct 2019
Simon Hickling24 Oct 2019
Back to Race Details