Race Calendar

Whitsun Woodland Trail Run 2019 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Christopher HancockStockton Striders AC24 May 2019
Anthony RobsonSunderland Strollers24 May 2019
Tom MirleyTransform Fitness Durham24 May 2019
Michael ScottBillingham Marsh House Harriers24 May 2019
Jennie Johnston 24 May 2019
Andy JohnstonStockton Striders AC24 May 2019
Mark ScottBillingham Marsh House Harriers24 May 2019
Helen Greaves24 May 2019
Ryan BrockbankBillingham Marsh House Harriers24 May 2019
Peter Coser24 May 2019
Will Oliver23 May 2019
Colin ForthStockton Striders AC22 May 2019
Mark ChapmanSedgefield Harriers22 May 2019
Carl Watson Low Fell Running Club22 May 2019
Doreen MorrisStockton Striders AC22 May 2019
Sam RuddSedgefield Harriers22 May 2019
Calvin NicholsonBillingham Marsh House Harriers22 May 2019
Amanda McNabola21 May 2019
Helen HillBillingham Marsh House Harriers21 May 2019
Susan ClarkAycliffe Running Club21 May 2019
Trish KayAycliffe Running Club21 May 2019
Ian HarrisBillingham Marsh House Harriers21 May 2019
Chris Jefferies Billingham Marsh House Harriers21 May 2019
Tracy Rose21 May 2019
Michael Addison20 May 2019
Amy GallileeStockton Striders AC20 May 2019
Tony GallileeStockton Striders AC20 May 2019
Sarah Moffat20 May 2019
Tom RamseyStockton Striders AC19 May 2019
Jayne FreemanSedgefield Harriers19 May 2019
Ian SpencerSedgefield Harriers19 May 2019
Adam Lee-Shield19 May 2019
Richard CampbellAycliffe Running Club19 May 2019
Teresa Parker Stockton Striders AC18 May 2019
Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders AC17 May 2019
Alex Mirley17 May 2019
David Sherwin16 May 2019
Steve Worn 15 May 2019
John CorvesorStockton Striders AC15 May 2019
Fran CorvesorStockton Striders AC15 May 2019
Andy ChadfieldBillingham Marsh House Harriers14 May 2019
Michelle InceStockton Striders AC14 May 2019
Mick StaffordHartlepool Burn Road Harriers14 May 2019
Matt ColeBishops Stortford RC14 May 2019
Carl Marchant Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers10 May 2019
Emma Welsh10 May 2019
Katie Hinman10 May 2019
Jo BeddowHartlepool Burn Road Harriers7 May 2019
Shaunagh ForemanHartlepool Burn Road Harriers7 May 2019
Will Line5 May 2019
Paul LineStockton Striders AC5 May 2019
Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers4 May 2019
Glenn Pells3 May 2019
Richard HambleyHartlepool Burn Road Harriers3 May 2019
Kim WatsonHartlepool Burn Road Harriers2 May 2019
Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers2 May 2019
Brian RoseBillingham Marsh House Harriers30 Apr 2019
Jane Hughes29 Apr 2019
Keith GalbraithHartlepool Burn Road Harriers27 Apr 2019
Mark DickinsonStockton Striders AC20 Apr 2019
Marie Rudd7 Apr 2019
Andrew LaverickStockton Striders AC31 Mar 2019
Tracy MaskewBillingham Marsh House Harriers12 Mar 2019
Erika EniszBillingham Marsh House Harriers6 Mar 2019
Frank Best20 Feb 2019
Elizabeth MyersStockton Striders AC19 Feb 2019
Jackie BennettStockton Striders AC11 Feb 2019
Hilary O'SheaTrail Running Association10 Feb 2019
James WaiteBillericay Striders5 Feb 2019
Darren AnsbroBillingham Marsh House Harriers4 Feb 2019
Joanne ScottHartlepool Burn Road Harriers4 Feb 2019
Phil MorleyStockton Striders AC3 Feb 2019
Adrian Jones 2 Feb 2019
Frank Best29 Jan 2019
Matthew Brimm28 Jan 2019
James FishburnBillingham Marsh House Harriers26 Jan 2019
Helen TyremanNew Marske Harriers AC25 Jan 2019
Stephen GuestBillingham Marsh House Harriers24 Jan 2019
Sarah Mclaughlin21 Jan 2019
Paul JohnsonStockton Striders AC20 Jan 2019
Antonio Ribeiro14 Jan 2019
Patrick KeaneBillingham Marsh House Harriers12 Jan 2019
Mark GeldardMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers6 Jan 2019
McNamee LindaHunwick Harriers31 Dec 2018
Paul GarrensMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers30 Dec 2018
Nigel ShawHartlepool Burn Road Harriers6 Dec 2018
Patrick ParksRedcar Running Club3 Dec 2018
Patrick KeaneBillingham Marsh House Harriers17 Nov 2018
Phillip ThompsonHartlepool Burn Road Harriers14 Nov 2018
Pauline RansonHartlepool Burn Road Harriers12 Nov 2018
Penny IvisonDarlington Harriers & AC11 Nov 2018
Joanne Dixon6 Nov 2018
Back to Race Details