Race Calendar

Studley 10K and Fun Run Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameCategoryCategory Position TimeTimeShare
130Ian BushMSEN140:31.4
282Archie LawsonMSEN241:45:8
337Lowe DanMSEN342:38:5
415Stuart ClarkMSEN442:51:3
511John HamiltonM50143:10.6
681Dave MannM40144:40.1
771Ben LinscottMSEN544:57.9
817Mark SimpsonM40246:23.6
989Charlie JackettMSEN647:07.0
1059Stuart MallenderM40347:18.2
1186Patrick WhitakerMSEN748:05.3
1257Ben ClarkeM40449:31.3
13112Harvey MillsM40549:46.4
1493Richard BinksM40650:26.0
1580Ian MitchellM50251:00.1
1679Derek DobinsonM40751:48.0
1724Steve OatesM50351:52.8
1814Kathryn PicklesFSEN152:13.1
1983Sam GoodallM40852:29.9
2088Meriel WhiteFSEN253:39.6
217Adam FirthMSEN854:22.1
22111Neil WhitmarshM40954:31.3
234Jane HolmesF60154:46.0
2444Jason DobsonM401054:51.9
2558Elaine BallF40155:06.5
2651Matt CoadMSEN955:18.2
275Matt HarrisMSEN1056:58.8
2867Philip RobinsonM50457:45.1
2946Julia ThomsonF50157:47.6
3048David BanksM60157:48.1
3160Tiffany MallenderF40258:12.7
3264Stan AppletonM60258:20.6
332Matthew HigginsM50559:09.9
34110Romas VorsaM401159:32.2
3547Margaret BrittonF60259:32.9
3655Kevin NolanM40121:00:04.8
3766Sally ShacklockFSEN31:00:05.4
3877Samantha LeeFSEN41:00:09.5
3992Andy PurllM40131:00:16.1
4045Lisa HeelyF5021:00:33.3
4174Debbie GibsonF5031:00:52.1
4235Robert NewallM40141:01:53.6
4312Katie HarrisonFSEN51:02:37.3
4484Ella FosterFSEN61:02:37.3
4587Andrew AlstonM5061:02:50.8
4690Simon MCCUDDENM5071:02:53.1
4736Malcolm LoweM5081:03:06.0
4818Lyndsay CampbellFSEN71:03:45.6
4919Steve CampbellM40151:03:45.6
5062Anne LockwoodF6031:04:37.2
5191Gavin JonesM40161:04:43.9
5252Charles ScatchardMSEN111:04:45.6
5353Edna WoodF5041:05:30.4
5429Jan LawsonF5051:07:45.2
5510PAMELA MUNROF6041:08:15.5
5668Claire D'ArcyF5061:08:28.6
571Claire HigginsF4031:08:42.8
588Rachel FeatherF4041:08:42.8
5942Kate FleethamFSEN81:09:13.9
6085Amy HarrisonF4051:10:08.8
6139Rhiannon NuttallFSEN91:10:45.2
6241Jennie KettlewellF4061:11:35.8
6350Melissa GurneyFSEN101:11:49.7
6456Collette WoodsF6051:11:59.9
6554Tim WaistellM6031:12:10.6
6643Michelle SmithF5071:12:48.7
6763April AlstonF5081:12:55.1
6849Elizabeth BanksF5091:14:41.9
6976Michael MacdermidMSEN121:14:43.5
7078Alice SchofieldFSEN111:14:46.5
7134Penny RatcliffeF4071:21:05.7
7240Josephine BerryF4081:21:21.9
7369Fiona RobinsonF50101:24:09.5
7416Amanda Jameson-AllenF50111:41:40.7
7527Karen LangleyF50122:01:29.5

Organised by

13 Borrage Lane
Ripon
HG42PZ

Ken Coad
07775868794