Race Calendar

Great Owl Running GPX Grand Prix Results

YogaTonic Banner

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBIB NameNameGENDERAGECLUB / SPONSOR TimeTimeShare
141Gwyneth SnaydeFV40unattached00:00:01
18Tim PattersonMSENunattached00:00:02
24Rebecca GrayFSENHyde Park Harriers00:00:03
217Steven BysouthMSENIlkley Harriers00:00:04
3108Samantha HarrisFV40Valley Striders00:00:05
437Angeline DresserFSENValley Striders00:00:06
387Paul HeeleyMV40Horsforth Fellandale00:00:07
573Alison OgleFV40Farsley Flyers00:00:08
651Jenny HarrisonFSENHorsforth Harriers00:00:09
421Oliver GregoryMV40Farsley Flyers00:00:10
53Richard VowdenMSENBramley Breezers00:00:11
691Jeff GreenMV50Ilkley Harriers00:00:12
785Mark O'ConnorMV40Calder Valley Fell Runners00:00:13
7104Sarah UnderwoodFSENHyde Park Harriers00:00:14
845Sunny CheemaMSENAbbey Runners00:00:15
87Frankie BellFSENunattached00:00:16
966Paul SmithMV40Valley Striders00:00:17
952Eleni-Anna LoundrasFSENunattached00:00:18
10111Danni BryantFSENHyde Park Harriers00:00:19
1010Jonathan SpainMSENHyde Park Harriers00:00:20
110Adam NodwellMSENGreat Owl Running00:00:21
1233Tony WetherillMV50unattached00:00:22
1174Anne-Marie OwenFSENunattached00:00:23
1329Mats VermeerenMSENValley Striders00:00:24
1212Vicky HoughtonFSENunattached00:00:25
1342Joanne WardFV50Farsley Flyers00:00:26
14102Neil MusgroveMSENSelby Striders00:00:27
1472Louise GardhamFV50Hyde Park Harriers00:00:28
1594Jessica FriendFV40Valley Striders00:00:29
165Alys GriffithsFSENHyde Park Harriers00:00:30
1568Charles Reynolds-TalbotMSENRunning Geeks00:00:31
16115Joel GiddingsMV40Valley Striders00:00:32
17113Jonathan NelsonMSENunattached00:00:33
1759Jo HeseltineFV50Rothwell Harriers00:00:34
1819Maxine DriverFSENLeeds Canicross DCC00:00:35
1827David BoothMV50Farsley Flyers00:00:36
1920Clare MillerFSENFarsley Flyers00:00:37
1978Gregory SkeltonMSENRhubarb Running Community00:00:38
2067Dan MarshMSENunattached00:00:39
2036Laura RobinsonFSENFarsley Flyers00:00:40
2139Paul BealMV40unattached00:00:41
2263Matthew HirstMSENAirienteers00:00:42
2311David LeslieMV60Abbey Runners00:00:43
24110Nick BirdMSENFarsley Flyers00:00:44
2158Claire EastonFV40Leisurely Ladies00:00:45
2575Steven ClaytonMV40Farsley Flyers00:00:46
2223Louise HartFV40Leeds Canicross DCC00:00:47
2684Philip JonesMV60Baildon00:00:48
27101Daniel RobertsMSENunattached00:00:49
2346Alexandra PottsFSENKirkstall Harriers00:00:50
2864Lee GumbrellMSENOtley AC00:00:51
2461Wendy MundyFV50Farsley Flyers00:00:52
2924Steve GardnerMSENunattached00:00:53
2579Madeleine NowakFSENHyde Park Harriers00:00:54
3055Phil RobinsonMV50Nidd Valley Runners00:00:55
3116Simon SnaydeMSENunattached00:00:56
2631Ashley GrindrodFSENunattached00:00:57
2718Claire HoughamFV40unattached00:00:58
2893Shevonne McLarnonFV40Kirkstall Harriers00:00:59
2914Clare EvansFSENHyde Park Harriers00:01:00
3286Martin GebbettMV50Horsforth Fellandale00:01:01
3340Chris SawyerMV60unattached00:01:02
3453Thomas HazlehurstMSENSouth Leeds Lakers00:01:03
3513Richard EdwardsMV40Hyde Park Harriers00:01:04
3648Phillip RobinsonMSENunattached00:01:05
3756Stewart ForsythMSENSouth Leeds Lakers00:01:06
3880Chris JonesMV60unattached00:01:07
3049Karen SykesFV50unattached00:01:08
3928Mick TinkerMV60Valley Striders00:01:09
401Jonathan YoungMSENValley Striders00:01:10
3197Heather GrayFSENLonely Goat RC00:01:11
41109Matt DillonMSENunattached00:01:12
42117Tom LynchMSENOtley AC00:01:13
4377Graham LakeMV40Otley AC00:01:14
3257Rachael NewtonFSENPudsey Pacers00:01:15
336Amanda Murray-HindFV40Bramley Breezers00:01:16
4490Stephen BrownMV50Hyde Park Harriers00:01:17
4588Simon BowensMV50unattached00:01:18
3498Ruth DorringtonFV50Abbey Runners00:01:19
3554Emily FollowsFV40Kippax Harriers00:01:20
3669Erica MorrisFSENunattached00:01:21
4615Geoff Webber-CrossMV40unattached00:01:22
3722Mari JohnsonFV40unattached00:01:23
4750James WoodallMSENunattached00:01:24
48105Andy ChallinorMV40Horsforth Fellandale00:01:25
3862Sharon BottomleyFV40South Leeds Lakers00:01:26
3983Meg HouseFSENAbbey Runners00:01:27
4043Dote StoneFV40Hyde Park Harriers00:01:28
4932Paul SawyerMSENHyde Park Harriers00:01:29

SportsShoes Banner

Organised by

1B Reginald Street
Leeds
LS7 3HL

Adam Nodwell
07793237773