Race Calendar

Bradford City Runs 10K Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameLap 1Lap 2Category Position Net TimeNet Time Gun TimeGun TimeShare
12194David Burrows (NORTHERN MASTERS AC)1/16 (M50)0:36:430:36:44
2176Imran Khan1/46 (MSEN)0:37:300:37:32
32212Martin Klavon (FYLDE COAST RUNNERS)0:19:430:20:031/12 (M35)0:39:460:39:47
42166Andrew Szymanski0:19:340:19:472/12 (M35)0:39:210:40:15
52142Steve Sadler (RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS)0:19:560:20:291/11 (M55)0:40:250:40:25
62168Paul Tarbotton (FARSLEY FLYERS)0:20:090:20:372/46 (MSEN)0:40:450:40:49
72152Ian Slattery0:20:020:20:573/46 (MSEN)0:40:590:41:00
82211Luke Jones (HORSFORTH HARRIERS)0:20:180:20:494/46 (MSEN)0:41:070:41:12
92210Chris Jones (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:21:210:21:185/46 (MSEN)0:42:390:42:40
102001Matthew Adams (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:21:060:21:493/12 (M35)0:42:540:42:56
112117Sarah O'sullivan (KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC)0:21:140:21:451/23 (F40)0:42:590:42:59
124132Oliver Thornton (VALLEY STRIDERS)0:21:190:21:464/12 (M35)0:43:040:43:12
132038Oscar Cremin0:21:210:21:486/46 (MSEN)0:43:090:43:29
142184Jonathan Wilson0:21:170:22:167/46 (MSEN)0:43:320:43:33
15183Robert Wills (SKIPTON AC)0:21:460:21:511/16 (M40)0:43:370:43:39
162188Aziz Ahmedsaid0:22:000:22:022/16 (M40)0:44:020:44:06
172190John Beesley0:21:320:22:372/11 (M55)0:44:090:44:11
182102Jonathan Mason (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:21:420:22:185/12 (M35)0:44:000:44:12
192229Andrew Paterson (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:21:470:22:163/11 (M55)0:44:020:44:13
202231Joe Percival (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:21:580:22:356/12 (M35)0:44:330:44:34
212156Haleem Sommer0:21:570:22:448/46 (MSEN)0:44:410:44:46
22187Jennifer Tutton (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:22:000:22:351/22 (FSEN)0:44:340:44:55
234121David Semmence (BRAMLEY BREEZERS)0:22:130:22:527/12 (M35)0:45:050:45:07
242216Sam Lockett0:22:060:23:109/46 (MSEN)0:45:150:45:25
252220Ben Moon0:22:160:23:1410/46 (MSEN)0:45:290:45:36
262176Jack Ward0:21:560:23:451/5 (MJUN)0:45:410:45:47
274131Leroy Sutton (VALLEY STRIDERS)0:22:580:23:161/9 (M60)0:46:130:46:14
284127Paul Stainsby0:22:370:23:468/12 (M35)0:46:220:46:25
292233Hannah Pilkington-Fozzard0:22:510:23:422/22 (FSEN)0:46:320:46:34
302072Adrian Hird0:23:390:22:129/12 (M35)0:45:510:46:36
312016Claire Bond (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:22:570:23:422/23 (F40)0:46:390:46:43
322208James Heseltine0:23:110:23:2711/46 (MSEN)0:46:370:46:53
332124Chris Patterson0:22:570:23:522/16 (M50)0:46:480:46:53
34182Hamish Wills (HARROGATE HARRIERS & AC)0:22:150:24:452/5 (MJUN)0:46:590:47:04
352079Paul Hopkinson (HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC)0:23:440:23:192/9 (M60)0:47:030:47:12
362207Mike Harrison0:22:390:24:1512/46 (MSEN)0:46:540:47:19
372013Dale Best0:23:030:23:2013/46 (MSEN)0:46:230:47:21
382067Chris Harris (HYDE PARK HARRIERS)0:23:020:23:4814/46 (MSEN)0:46:490:47:25
392081Bev Hurst (HORSFORTH HARRIERS)0:23:150:24:161/6 (F55)0:47:310:47:35
402134Steve Raby (HORSFORTH HARRIERS)0:23:150:24:174/11 (M55)0:47:310:47:35
412076Karl Holmes (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:22:580:24:2315/46 (MSEN)0:47:200:47:35
424077William Belcher (BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC)0:23:250:24:205/11 (M55)0:47:450:47:49
432044Jamie Dobson0:24:040:23:403/16 (M50)0:47:440:47:49
442020Tom Bowman0:23:060:23:4516/46 (MSEN)0:46:500:47:56
452189Daniel Backhouse0:23:460:24:0817/46 (MSEN)0:47:530:47:56
462178Lauren Webster0:23:060:23:453/22 (FSEN)0:46:500:47:57
47186David Womersley (HORSFORTH HARRIERS)0:23:140:24:501/6 (M65)0:48:040:48:19
482160Liam Stoddart0:24:100:24:1218/46 (MSEN)0:48:210:48:33
492165Reuben Sykes0:24:300:24:003/5 (MJUN)0:48:290:48:40
504124John Sherlock0:24:020:24:383/16 (M40)0:48:390:48:45
512114Nicola Norbury0:24:300:24:073/23 (F40)0:48:360:48:51
522191Simon Blake0:23:300:25:304/16 (M40)0:48:590:49:07
532003Darryl Ashford0:23:410:25:185/16 (M40)0:48:590:49:15
542164Andrew Sykes0:24:300:24:566/16 (M40)0:49:250:49:36
552198Graham D'arcy (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:24:190:25:194/16 (M50)0:49:370:49:46
562202Matthew Dudley (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:24:170:25:1319/46 (MSEN)0:49:290:49:51
572141James Ruane (ROUNDHAY RUNNERS)0:24:430:24:5420/46 (MSEN)0:49:360:49:52
582162Ashley Stott0:24:470:24:5621/46 (MSEN)0:49:430:49:56
592127Hannah Peterson (ROUNDHAY RUNNERS)0:24:430:25:091/8 (F35)0:49:510:50:06
60181Christopher Ward0:23:500:25:3322/46 (MSEN)0:49:220:50:06
612149Steve Shnyder0:24:450:25:185/16 (M50)0:50:030:50:14
622058Connor Glennon0:24:300:25:4323/46 (MSEN)0:50:130:50:25
632046Simon Donovan0:24:520:25:321/18 (M45)0:50:240:50:28
642235Nathan Rattray0:25:050:25:1424/46 (MSEN)0:50:180:50:35
654044Will Worbys (LLKLEY HARRIERS)0:24:580:25:277/16 (M40)0:50:240:50:40
662185Peter Wilson-Sutter0:24:220:26:076/16 (M50)0:50:280:50:47
672218Helen Love (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:25:290:25:541/3 (F60)0:51:230:51:26
682232Tara Phillips (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:25:180:26:021/14 (F45)0:51:190:51:29
692109John Moore (HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC)0:25:130:26:102/18 (M45)0:51:220:51:33
702214Paul Lawrence (ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS)0:25:330:25:588/16 (M40)0:51:300:51:40
712221Kirsty Moon (SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC)0:25:220:26:272/14 (F45)0:51:490:51:54
722197Robert Crossland0:25:320:26:163/9 (M60)0:51:480:52:01
732169Paul Thomas (SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS)0:25:210:26:447/16 (M50)0:52:050:52:07
744126Stephen Shoesmith-Evans0:25:500:26:188/16 (M50)0:52:080:52:10
752140Rebecca Robinson (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:25:140:27:094/22 (FSEN)0:52:220:52:28
763006Sreebal Sreedharan0:25:260:27:0425/46 (MSEN)0:52:300:52:32
772097Conor Macmahon0:25:150:26:3526/46 (MSEN)0:51:490:52:44
782094Samantha Lee0:25:460:27:005/22 (FSEN)0:52:450:52:54
792200Paul Dodd0:25:570:26:389/16 (M50)0:52:340:52:55
80185Simon Wilson0:25:140:26:289/16 (M40)0:51:410:52:57
812170Sarah Thomas0:26:070:26:423/14 (F45)0:52:480:53:04
822204Luke Harbord0:27:150:25:1527/46 (MSEN)0:52:300:53:11
832021David Boyle0:27:440:25:361/2 (M70)0:53:190:53:30
842139Debbie Riley0:26:390:26:324/23 (F40)0:53:110:53:31
854120Matthew Robinson0:26:020:27:2110/12 (M35)0:53:230:53:46
862027Rebecca Campbell0:26:190:27:336/22 (FSEN)0:53:520:53:59
872033Peter Collier0:27:170:26:444/9 (M60)0:54:010:54:11
882180Damian Whelan0:27:160:27:095/9 (M60)0:54:250:54:36
892010Rebecca Barton0:26:320:28:117/22 (FSEN)0:54:420:55:01
902080Helene Huck0:27:480:27:078/22 (FSEN)0:54:540:55:05
912030Nathan Charlton0:26:350:27:3828/46 (MSEN)0:54:120:55:05
922172Chris Tynan0:26:530:28:0929/46 (MSEN)0:55:010:55:06
932060Greg Goodall (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:26:460:28:1310/16 (M50)0:54:590:55:08
942105Becki Mcdermott (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:27:590:27:079/22 (FSEN)0:55:050:55:15
952122Tracy-Ann Partington (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES)0:27:270:27:311/15 (F50)0:54:570:55:16
962104Paul Mccann0:27:510:27:263/18 (M45)0:55:170:55:28
972107Clare Moffatt (YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS)0:28:180:27:114/14 (F45)0:55:290:55:38
984125Sarah Sherratt (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:27:140:28:185/23 (F40)0:55:310:55:48
992199Nathan Davies (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES)0:27:060:28:4610/16 (M40)0:55:520:55:55
100179Geoff Tulley0:27:120:28:226/11 (M55)0:55:340:55:59
1012173Ashraf Wallace0:27:320:28:0611/16 (M40)0:55:370:56:01
1022145Helen Senior0:27:150:28:295/14 (F45)0:55:430:56:11
1032093Andrew Lawton (HARROGATE HARRIERS & AC)0:27:120:28:314/18 (M45)0:55:430:56:11
1042050Alice Featherstone0:27:160:28:282/15 (F50)0:55:440:56:11
1052183Mark Williams0:27:140:28:5411/16 (M50)0:56:080:56:15
1064123Catherine Shaw0:27:550:27:132/8 (F35)0:55:070:56:15
1074129Kevin Still0:27:430:28:385/18 (M45)0:56:210:56:31
1082143Peter Sellers0:27:520:28:426/9 (M60)0:56:340:56:44
1092103Daniel Matthewman0:27:300:29:1130/46 (MSEN)0:56:400:56:46
1102054Paul Fox0:28:180:28:2311/12 (M35)0:56:400:56:47
1112159Ian Stenhouse0:28:420:27:407/11 (M55)0:56:220:56:50
1124135Gail Tombs (ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS)0:28:090:28:391/2 (F65)0:56:480:56:53
1132137Marcus Rattray0:28:120:28:248/11 (M55)0:56:360:56:54
1142222Michael Moss (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:27:380:29:122/6 (M65)0:56:500:56:55
1152045Jamie Donohoe0:29:070:27:3812/16 (M40)0:56:450:57:14
1162157Idris Sommer0:28:050:29:086/18 (M45)0:57:120:57:17
1172077Daniel Holt (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:27:470:29:2431/46 (MSEN)0:57:100:57:26
1182025Josephine Briggs (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:27:590:29:233/15 (F50)0:57:210:57:29
1192040Thomas Davies0:27:540:29:2532/46 (MSEN)0:57:180:57:31
1202100Frank Masley (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:28:070:29:153/6 (M65)0:57:220:57:34
1212056Adam Garrett (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:27:220:30:1133/46 (MSEN)0:57:330:57:45
1224133Glenn Thornton (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:27:300:30:054/6 (M65)0:57:340:57:47
1232012Frank Beecroft (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:27:320:30:1712/16 (M50)0:57:480:57:52
1242227Kerry Oneill0:29:200:27:406/23 (F40)0:57:000:57:55
1252112James Nelson0:28:350:29:169/11 (M55)0:57:510:58:05
1262066Mohammed Haneef0:29:140:28:017/18 (M45)0:57:140:58:07
127190Hishaam Mohammed0:27:290:30:1834/46 (MSEN)0:57:460:58:12
1282116Jack Olivant0:27:320:30:2335/46 (MSEN)0:57:550:58:27
1292136Al Raspin (HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS)0:29:160:29:148/18 (M45)0:58:290:58:45
1302048Katy Edwards (HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS)0:29:160:29:146/14 (F45)0:58:290:58:45
1312024Gemma Brearley0:28:260:29:283/8 (F35)0:57:540:58:48
1322101Anne Mason (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:28:430:29:517/23 (F40)0:58:330:58:51
1332085Kirsty Jamieson0:28:260:29:4310/22 (FSEN)0:58:080:58:52
1342018Darren Booth0:28:260:30:2712/12 (M35)0:58:520:58:57
1352022Lee Bradford0:28:270:30:269/18 (M45)0:58:530:58:57
1362019Mark Bottomley (IDLE AC)0:28:480:30:1410/11 (M55)0:59:020:59:09
1372053Amy Fox0:28:180:30:5411/22 (FSEN)0:59:120:59:19
1382123Adam Paterson0:29:040:30:1336/46 (MSEN)0:59:160:59:28
1392206Sara Harbord0:29:230:29:122/6 (F55)0:58:340:59:31
1402205Paul Harbord0:29:220:29:1513/16 (M50)0:58:360:59:34
1412150Mervyn Silva (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:29:410:29:527/9 (M60)0:59:320:59:37
1422167S Tahir0:29:310:30:004/8 (F35)0:59:300:59:38
1432151Gurninder Singh0:27:150:31:2513/16 (M40)0:58:390:59:42
1442011Vikki Bean (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:29:080:30:248/23 (F40)0:59:310:59:43
1452177Rebecca Watson0:29:120:29:4912/22 (FSEN)0:59:010:59:53
1462120Bethan Parry0:29:120:29:5013/22 (FSEN)0:59:010:59:53
1472065Suzanne Hague (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:28:540:30:534/15 (F50)0:59:460:59:54
1482023Nicholas Breare (SALTAIRE STRIDERS)0:30:000:30:115/6 (M65)1:00:111:00:16
1492215Deborah Lightowler (HORSFORTH HARRIERS)0:30:160:30:005/15 (F50)1:00:151:00:44
1502144Martin Sellors0:29:240:31:038/9 (M60)1:00:261:00:51
1512118Gabriel Palka0:30:120:30:314/5 (MJUN)1:00:431:00:57
1522096Sharan Loughran (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:29:570:30:486/15 (F50)1:00:441:00:58
1532187Aamir Zaheer0:29:140:31:1937/46 (MSEN)1:00:331:01:25
1542153Phll Smedley (HORSFORTH HARRIERS)0:30:220:30:3914/16 (M50)1:01:011:01:31
1552203David Glover0:30:390:30:4910/18 (M45)1:01:271:01:40
1564122Gemma Seton (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:30:180:31:2714/22 (FSEN)1:01:441:01:54
1572075Sue Hoernig (ROAD RUNNERS CLUB (UK))0:31:010:30:393/6 (F55)1:01:401:01:57
1582125Julie Patterson0:30:180:31:347/15 (F50)1:01:521:02:03
1592088Kathleen Dixon0:29:530:32:052/3 (F60)1:01:571:02:05
160195Raaj Cochin0:29:450:32:2815/16 (M50)1:02:131:02:14
1612179Matt West0:29:580:32:0511/18 (M45)1:02:021:02:16
1622041Christopher Day (LONELY GOAT RC)0:29:560:32:129/9 (M60)1:02:071:02:24
1632219Dan Midgley0:30:200:31:4438/46 (MSEN)1:02:041:02:25
164184Louise Wilson0:30:070:32:1415/22 (FSEN)1:02:201:02:39
165178Hamid Taqui0:29:540:32:5214/16 (M40)1:02:461:02:48
16645Tom Stuikys0:29:230:33:0339/46 (MSEN)1:02:261:02:51
1672132Gemma Quinn0:31:100:31:469/23 (F40)1:02:551:03:15
1682111Linda Nawoj0:30:430:32:1410/23 (F40)1:02:571:03:21
1692005Rachel Athorn0:31:140:32:0516/22 (FSEN)1:03:181:03:34
1702051Emma Firth-Rymer0:30:450:32:4111/23 (F40)1:03:261:03:36
1712057Paul Gledhill0:30:270:32:5515/16 (M40)1:03:211:03:52
1722161Adrian Stokes0:28:560:35:0340/46 (MSEN)1:03:591:04:04
1732135Shahid Raqub0:30:440:32:4216/16 (M40)1:03:251:04:18
1742071Gisela Helfer0:31:130:32:5112/23 (F40)1:04:031:04:21
1752119Richard Parker (SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC)0:31:000:33:1311/11 (M55)1:04:131:04:30
1762015Janette Bolton0:31:380:32:468/15 (F50)1:04:231:04:36
1772042Julie Deacon (BINGLEY TRAIL SNAILS)0:31:380:32:479/15 (F50)1:04:241:04:37
1782064Susan Grint0:32:030:32:227/14 (F45)1:04:241:04:53
1794130Mel Sutherland (BRAMLEY BREEZERS)0:32:040:32:495/8 (F35)1:04:521:05:03
1802113Peter Nias0:31:480:33:112/2 (M70)1:04:581:05:09
1812035Abi Cope0:31:150:33:2113/23 (F40)1:04:361:05:30
1822034Amanda Connolly (AIRECENTRE PACERS)0:32:150:32:108/14 (F45)1:04:251:05:31
1832074Helen Hodson0:32:150:32:0910/15 (F50)1:04:241:05:31
1842062Thomas Green0:32:340:33:1241/46 (MSEN)1:05:451:05:51
1854134Scott Tolley0:31:080:34:0912/18 (M45)1:05:161:06:10
1862090Caroline Jowett0:32:160:34:119/14 (F45)1:06:271:06:34
1872006Elizabeth Bagheri (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:33:300:33:3514/23 (F40)1:07:041:07:17
1882196Maureen Coffey (ROUNDHAY RUNNERS)0:34:420:32:391/2 (F70)1:07:211:07:25
1892055Louise Foxall (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB)0:33:270:34:126/8 (F35)1:07:391:07:54
1902174Jackie Walters (BAILDON RUNNERS)0:33:020:34:582/2 (F70)1:07:591:08:08
1912002Ali Al-Enbaree0:33:470:34:1142/46 (MSEN)1:07:571:08:20
1922147Bryony Shaw0:33:470:34:1217/22 (FSEN)1:07:591:08:21
1932089Adam Jowett0:33:220:34:4613/18 (M45)1:08:081:08:23
1942052Bernadette Fleming0:33:250:34:4615/23 (F40)1:08:101:08:23
1952223Heather Naylor0:34:070:34:5116/23 (F40)1:08:581:09:21
1962043Andrew Dewhirst0:33:060:35:3214/18 (M45)1:08:371:09:58
1972234Claire Poole0:32:560:36:1617/23 (F40)1:09:121:10:02
1982008Gill Barker0:33:350:36:4710/14 (F45)1:10:211:10:39
1992009Thomas Barker0:33:360:36:585/5 (MJUN)1:10:341:10:50
2002007Chris Barker0:33:300:37:0416/16 (M50)1:10:331:10:50
2012128Rachael Pickles0:33:450:36:5018/22 (FSEN)1:10:351:10:59
2022091Dot King0:33:450:36:5119/22 (FSEN)1:10:351:10:59
203174Diana Ciurdar0:34:530:36:0720/22 (FSEN)1:11:001:11:02
2042121John Partington (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES)0:35:230:35:296/6 (M65)1:10:521:11:11
2052201Joanne Dodds0:35:010:35:434/6 (F55)1:10:431:11:12
2062063Kathy Griffin0:34:330:36:4818/23 (F40)1:11:201:11:27
2072047Veronica Duthie0:34:320:36:4821/22 (FSEN)1:11:201:11:27
2082192Anne Blakey (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:37:120:33:5811/14 (F45)1:11:101:11:37
2092155Ann-Marie Smith0:34:420:36:4711/15 (F50)1:11:291:11:55
2102082Rachael James0:35:160:36:4012/15 (F50)1:11:551:12:16
2112175Caroline Ward (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS)0:37:120:34:553/3 (F60)1:12:071:12:34
2124128Mark Stephenson0:32:550:40:0815/18 (M45)1:13:021:13:05
2132209Tim Iredale0:35:440:36:5816/18 (M45)1:12:421:13:34
214196Hussain Cochin0:35:360:38:1617/18 (M45)1:13:511:13:53
2152237Katherine Robertshaw (DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB)0:37:050:38:187/8 (F35)1:15:231:15:32
2162213Friday Knight (LONELY GOAT RC)0:36:380:39:2313/15 (F50)1:16:001:16:06
2172217Dale Logan0:34:380:41:0843/46 (MSEN)1:15:451:16:17
2182236Janine Riley (SOWERBY BRIDGE SNAILS RC)0:37:080:38:5219/23 (F40)1:15:591:16:19
2192230Nicki Paynter (SOWERBY BRIDGE SNAILS RC)0:37:080:38:5220/23 (F40)1:15:591:16:19
2202095Annie Lightowler (PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC)0:36:420:39:3712/14 (F45)1:16:181:16:38
221173Jamila Butt0:35:350:40:5313/14 (F45)1:16:281:16:53
2222017Mandy Boole (PUDSEY PACERS)0:37:380:39:405/6 (F55)1:17:171:17:45
2232158Liza Spencer0:37:400:39:4621/23 (F40)1:17:251:17:46
2242087Sonia Jenkins0:39:100:38:3922/22 (FSEN)1:17:481:18:02
2252086Jonny Jenkins0:39:100:38:3944/46 (MSEN)1:17:491:18:02
2262138Avalon Rawling0:37:420:40:4822/23 (F40)1:18:291:18:35
2272182Sabrina Willan (BRADFORD AIREDALE AC)0:44:340:34:4023/23 (F40)1:19:131:19:35
2282226Anna Oliver0:39:150:40:2814/15 (F50)1:19:421:19:56
2292037Mark Crawshaw (PUDSEY PACERS)0:40:270:42:1518/18 (M45)1:22:421:23:12
2302131Mohammad Qasim0:41:250:44:0945/46 (MSEN)1:25:331:26:00
2314099Gayle Harari0:40:380:46:2015/15 (F50)1:26:581:26:58
2324098Felicity Greenham0:40:380:46:392/2 (F65)1:27:171:27:17
2332073Jenny Hirst0:44:160:44:526/6 (F55)1:29:071:29:15
2342224Clare Nixon0:43:490:46:2014/14 (F45)1:30:081:30:36
2352171Laura Thornton0:43:490:46:208/8 (F35)1:30:081:30:36
2362228Ismail Patel (DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS)0:56:360:57:4646/46 (MSEN)1:54:221:54:51

Organised by

Bradford Council
Jacobs Well
Nelson Street
Bradford
BD1 5RW

Mark Hetherington
07753 614624