Race Calendar

Harewood 2 Junior Race 2014 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.Position First nameFirst nameClubBib noSecond nameCategoryCategory position TimeTimeShare
1Thomas45MillsBSY7-8112.12
2SamNidd Valley6RileyBSY9-10113.10
3BenValley Striders46RedshawBSY5-6113.58
4HenryHarrogate Harriers & AC50RhodesBSY5-6214.05
5JensonOtley AC16BrogdenBSY5-6314.13
6JamesNidd Valley86HarveyBSY5-6414.34
7AlexValley Striders37IrvineBSY9-10214.37
8HarrisonNidd Valley96IlesBSY5-6514.39
9JakeNidd Valley Road Runners56StalkerBSY5-6614.50
10SamKeighley & Craven AC11BensonBSY5-6714.52
11AlvieValley Striders75O'BrienBSY5-6814.58
12LaurieValley Striders76O'BrienBSY7-8214.58
13TallyValley Striders88DiamondGSY5-6114.59
14Lottie26WoodGSY5-6215.02
15AdamOtley AC73PowellBSY7-8315.08
16JacobNidd Valley98KavanaghBSY5-6915.09
17MarkHarrogate Harriers & AC81WoodBSY5-61015.10
18EmilySkyrac AC/North Rigton CofE PS9BaxterGSY5-6315.21
19HollyOtley AC21DaveyGSY7-8115.24
20Archie35HoskinsBSY5-61115.30
21Sarah Nidd Valley912LofthouseGSY7-8215.31
22Jessie25WoodGSY5-6415.47
23MarleyNorth Rigton CofE PS28DurransGSY5-6515.55
24ImogenValley Striders36IdleGSY5-6615.56
25MillieValley Striders906SofilasGSY5-6716.01
26JamesHarrogate Harriers & AC80WoodBSY5-61216.06
27CatherinePonteland School85WoodsGSY9-10116.17
28AliceCity of York AC19CrosbyGSY3-4116.19
29WilliamOtley AC55SneathBSY7-8416.20
30JakeOtley AC72McbrinnBSY5-61316.21
31Luke12BrackBSY9-10316.24
32AstonOtley AC15BrogdenBSY3-4116.42
33JoeValley Striders38IrvineBSY7-8516.52
34AlvinValley Striders57UdenzeBSY5-61416.53
35William87HarveyBSY3-4217.00
36JosephineValley Striders77PawleyGSY3-4217.11
37Carys22DicksonGSY5-6817.12
38IsabelleValley Striders60WebsterGSY7-8317.14
39JessicaCity of York AC20CrosbyGSY5-6917.22
40AlessiaValley Striders79TeoliGSY5-61017.29
41Scarlett907JeffriesGSY5-61117.37
42HeidiLBT916GoddardGSY9-10217.39
43FelixCollingham920LinleyBSY1-2117.41
44EvieGoldsborough95IlesGSY3-4318.01
45Freddy39JealBSY3-4318.02
46CameronValley Striders14BradburyBSY7-8618.11
47JasmineValley Striders61WebsterGSY9-10318.12
48Charlie48RhodesBSY3-4418.13
49Eliza51RobertsonGSY3-4418.14
50Elena23DicksonGSY1-2118.15
51Amanda47RhodesFsen118.16
52JamesSkyrac AC/North Rigton CofE PS10BaxterBSY3-4518.19
53Reuben53ShamimBSY3-4618.34
54ImogenOtley AC59WebsterGSY7-8418.42
55Jack44MidgleyBSY5-61519.19
56OliverNidd Valley97KavanaghBSY9-10419.30
57Jack3FallBSY3-4719.32
58SashaLeeds Ac913KitchingGSY9-10419.37
59HenryValley Striders67FirthBSY5-61619.38
60Arthur66FirthBSY1-2219.45
61Amy52SettleGSY7-8519.46
62Evie18CowellGSY7-8619.47
63EdwinSt Oswald's90Van LopikBSY3-4819.48
64Joshua903EverettBSY1-2319.49
65HarryKeighley & Craven AC92CurtisBSY3-4920.00
66Kathryn911HubbardGSY1-2220.06
67Natasha7RowsonGSY5-61220.12
68Rebecca924RichardGSY9-10520.32
69AlexandraValley Striders54SkerrettGSY5-61320.46
70Howard909SkerrettMsen120.50
71Andrew910SkerrettMsen220.55
72SarahValley Striders83ClarkFsen220.58
73Charlotte Valley Striders82ClarkGSY3-4520.58
74Daniel29FennellBSY7-8721.27
75Richard30FennellMsen321.28
76AmyValley Striders917SofilasGSY5-61421.30
77TillySt Peter's908HoskinsGSY5-61521.31
78Archie43MetcalfeBSY1-2421.32
79IvyIlkley Harriers914CooperGSY3-4621.38
80DuncanIlkley Harriers915CopperMsen421.38
81Georgia8AskeyBSY3-41022.09
82LucyMoorfield905LaycockGSY3-4722.32
83Jackie904LaycockFsen322.33
84Darcie40KirkGSY3-4822.56
85Thomas62WebsterBSY1-2523.38
86Lucy84OldroydGSY3-4923.44
87Drew41KirkMsen523.44
88AbigailValley Striders42Marshall KFsen424.03
89Holly31FordGSY3-41024.09
90EmilyNorth Rigton CofE PS34HoosonGSY3-41124.12
91James91Van LopikBSY1-2624.46
92Sarah89Van LopikFsen524.46
93AideenSt Paul's919McQuillen StrongGSY1-2325.08
94Daniel922HoodBSY1-2725.27
95OliviaSt Paul's918McQuillen StrongGSY3-41225.55
96Seren33HillGSY3-41326.04
97Alice32GouldingGSY3-41426.04
98Jessica78PlummerGSY3-41526.10
99Ella70HinchcliffeGSY3-41626.10
100Richard71HinchcliffeMsen626.10
101Evie64CallaghanGSY1-2426.23
102Paul65CallaghanMsen726.23
103Julie921BoweFsen627.34
104Isabel2FallGSY1-2528.02
105Annabel1FallFsen728.02
106GabriellaSilcoates School93ScanlonGSY3-41728.06
107Carole94ScanlonFsen828.49
108Claire63CallaghanFsen930.18
109Caitlyn68GlossopGSY1-2631.51
110James69GlossopMsen831.51

Organised by

103 High Ash Avenue
Leeds
LS17 8RX

John Batchelor